About | Shows & Events | Pedigree Services | NJSA | Genetics & Technology | Seedstock EDGE | Blog

Shows/Events > NJSS > Archive > 2010 Show Results

2010 Show Results

Duroc  Hampshire  Landrace  Yorkshire


Champion Gilt Drive
http://www.nationalswine.com/images/Shows_Events/NJSS/results/Yorkshire/Ch%20overall%20Y%20gilt.jpg
Grand Champion Junior Gilt
Champion Yorkshire Gilt
Chloe O’Neal, Wilkinson, IN
HFYF7 TCG STORM CHASER 47-6 x ARK6 TCG LAKE CITY 4-2
http://www.nationalswine.com/images/Shows_Events/NJSS/results/Duroc/RCh%20overall%20gilt.jpg
Reserve Grand Champion Junior Gilt
Champion Duroc Gilt 
Jenna Wheeler, Jacksonville, IL
JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-1 x SDH6 STEEL TEX 218-4
http://www.nationalswine.com/images/Shows_Events/NJSS/results/Hampshire/third%20overall%20ch%20h%20gilt.jpg
3rd Junior Gilt Overall
Champion Hampshire Gilt
Cody Holmes, Lebo, KS
GRA8 PARTY DOWN 58-6 x WBL5 BOULDER 32-6
http://www.nationalswine.com/images/Shows_Events/NJSS/results/Yorkshire/Fourth%20overall%20Rch%20Y%20glt.jpg
4th Junior Gilt Overall
Reserve Champion Yorkshire Gilt
Kayla Baker, Camby, IN
MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2 x LFC6 ALL NATURAL 76-7

http://www.nationalswine.com/images/Shows_Events/NJSS/results/Hampshire/Fifth%20overall%20Res%20ch%20Ch%20bred%20owned%20H%20gilt.jpg
5th Junior Gilt Overall
Reserve Champion Hampshire Gilt 
Cailyn Hines, Quincy, MI
EBM8 HUGGY BEAR 9-7 x EC5 THE BEAST 97-2

Duroc

http://www.nationalswine.com/images/Shows_Events/NJSS/results/Duroc/RCh%20overall%20gilt.jpg
Champion Duroc Gilt
1st Class 12 
Jenna Wheeler, Jacksonville, Ill. 
JAKI8 PSSS Can't This x SDH6 Steel Tex 218-4 

http://www.nationalswine.com/images/Shows_Events/NJSS/results/Duroc/rch-d.jpg
Reserve Champion Duroc Gilt 
1st Class 4 
Gracee Stewart, Sabina, Ohio 
MAFF8 Red Bull 2-8 x ROBB8 Absolute 2-7 

http://www.nationalswine.com/images/Shows_Events/NJSS/results/Duroc/ch%20bred%20owned%20duroc%20gilt.jpg
Third Overall Gilt & Champion Bred-and-Owned Gilt
1st Class 9 
Ellen Olson, Elkhart, Ill. 
RWG8 Problem Solver x OAB8 PSSS Buck Cherry 

http://www.nationalswine.com/images/Shows_Events/NJSS/results/Duroc/4th%20overll%20D.jpg
Fourth Overall Gilt 
1st Class 7 Gilt 
Jessica Castor, Remington, Ind. 
OAB8 PSSS Buck Cherry x HD5 Mr. Sound 57-9 

http://www.nationalswine.com/images/Shows_Events/NJSS/results/Duroc/5th%20overall%20D.jpg
Fifth Overall Gilt 
2nd Class 12 
Chloe O'Neal, Wilkinson, Ind. 
RWG8 Power Wagon x JAKI8 PSSS Can't Touch This 

http://www.nationalswine.com/images/Shows_Events/NJSS/results/Duroc/Rch%20bred%20owned%20d%20gilt.jpg
Res. Champion Bred-and-Owned Gilt 
Class 9 
Natalie Hofschulte, Wyandotte, Okla. 
HJH9 Touch of Class x BEYE7 Raging Red 9-4

GILTS CLASS 1 Duroc

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

708-10

Cassie Parks

Wilmington, OH

8-6

ROBB8 ABSOLUTE 2-7

JKG7 JESSE JAMES 92-1

2

1087-1

Katie Kasanicky

Leechburg, PA

25-4

BEYE8 GAME PLAN 2-1

BEYE6 PRENUP 29-1

3

1036-1

Devin Ammann

Highland, IL

16-4

JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-

BEYE6 PSSS RAGING BULL 10-2

4

560-1

Tanner Coulter

Albany, IN

21-7

STN8 STICKOUT 28-12

CMF7 GRUS IGNITION 33-3

5

850-1

Makenna Snider & Megha

Houston, OH

62-7

RWG7 PSSS POWER WAGON 93-2

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

6

539-10

Austin Joostberns

Dorr, MI

7-9

TABB7 PSSS DR JEKYLL 83-6

DCM7 KARMA 24-3

7

617-1

Brenna Mortensen

Kent City, MI

86-8

WTX8 RED SKY 108-4

SNSS7 HOUSTON 19-3

8

507-2

Liza Klingenberg

Dorr, MI

7-8

TABB7 PSSS DR JEKYLL 83-6

DCM7 KARMA 24-3

9

1075-1

Mcakenzie Sturman

Dorr, MI

7-10

TABB7 PSSS DR JEKYLL 83-6

DCM7 KARMA 24-3

10

1023-1

Cole Harper

Ocilla, GA

5-4

SNES9 IN THE ROUGH 1-7

PDS8 WHISKEY JOE 11-7

GILTS CLASS 2 Duroc

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

670-1

Karson Osborn

Fort Gibson, OK

13-9

BEYE9 PREGAME 13-1

MAFF5 OJ JR 1-7

2

418-10

Owen Rozeboom

Roberts, WI

4-1

MYD7 GRUS FULL BLOWN 12-7

DTF6 WALK THE LINE 5-1

3

793-10

Dustin Winner

Piqua, OH

1-1

ROBB8 ABSOLUTE 2-7

PDS8 WHISKEY JOE 11-7

4

794-10

Jarrett Winner

Piqua, OH

1-8

ROBB8 ABSOLUTE 2-7

PDS8 WHISKEY JOE 11-7

5

506-2

Riley Klingenberg

Dorr, MI

6-6

TABB7 PSSS DR JEKYLL 83-6

SDH6 STEEL TEX 218-4

6

495-2

Drake A Blaydes

Crawfordsville, IN

5-4

ESSP9 GODS GIFT 11-1

CPG6 TOM CAT 15-9

7

1089-2

Abigail Peace

Clarksburg, PA

16-14

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

BAD7 TCG FULL CIRCLE 1-3

8

779-1

Nick Sutherlin

Greencastle, IN

14-6

TABB8 PSSS DOUBLE DENIAL 62-1

SDH6 BOX CAR 253-1

9

489-1

Trevor Copes

New Lothrop, MI

16-6

ESSP9 GODS GIFT 11-1

BEYE7 TIMBER WOLF 31-4

10

460-10

Tonya Lynn Fender

Lynchburg, OH

3-10

KTB9 FINAL APPROACH 4-3

NBD4 OX 67-4

GILTS CLASS 3 Duroc

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

755-10

Orin Allen

Homer, IL

12-9

RWG8 PSSS UNCLE BUCK 218-2

2SM8 LIMESTONE 3-2

2

955-10

Patrick Arkfeld

Dunbar, NE

2-4

VBFB8 BOOYAH 1-4

DK6 RED HOT 2-8

3

911-10

Andre Miller

Harrod, OH

1-2

ESSP9 GODS GIFT 11-1

BG5 HP RED CARPET 1-8

4

533-10

Claire Harris

Kirklin, IN

1-9

MCGC8 PSSS CANT DENY IT 12-4

JCFF5 HEAVY HITTER 10-3

5

424-1

Megan Grist

Monticello, IN

9-5

KTB9 FINAL APPROACH 4-3

CDLV6 SPECIAL COLLECTION 7-3

6

492-2

Christine J Todd

Danvers, IL

12-9

BEYE8 GAME PLAN 2-1

BEYE6 PRENUP 29-1

7

726-10

Owen Vickrey

Warren, IN

4-6

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

DRS8 TUG 3-7

8

1011-1

Travis Clapp

Miami, OK

8-10

SWTS9 QUESTIONABLE LOVE 5-8

SDF7 ENVY 21-2

9

1044-1

Zach Chenoweth

Portland, IN

6-8

KTB9 FINAL APPROACH 4-3

GG36 SHOTGUN 35-8

10

756-1

Kade Courville

Jennings, LA

27-1

CCKK8 TRIPLE CROWN 2-2

SDF7 ENVY 21-2

GILTS CLASS 4 Duroc

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

683-1

Gracee Stewart

Sabina, OH

13-3

MAFF8 RED BULL 2-8

ROBB8 ABSOLUTE 2-7

2

1104-1

Thomas Trout

Huntington, IN

28-10

LLDF9 TCG BUCK FEVER 1-6

HD6 BUST EM 46-6

3

441-1

Caylee Knafel

Huntertown, IN

42-8

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

ROBB8 ABSOLUTE 2-7

4

947-1

Sydney Cherney

Wonewoc, WI

7-4

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

DPF5 RED RADER 11-9

5

454-10

Emily Russell

Pekin, IN

12-7

LLDF9 TCG BUCK FEVER 1-6

LAPR5 OX BOW 12-3

6

736-1

Derek Oliver

Leo, IN

42-10

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

ROBB8 ABSOLUTE 2-7

7

731-20

Blake Wehmeier

Columbus, IN

15-9

RWG7 PSSS POWER WAGON 93-2

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

8

836-1

Dawson Osborn

Hillsboro, OH

1-8

KTB9 FINAL APPROACH 4-3

KASE5 LOVE CHILD 33-9

9

668-2

Kaylyn Stevenson

Wauchula, FL

5-4

RWG8 PSSS NO PROBLEM 197-3

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

10

728-1

Macy Wehmeier

Columbus, IN

15-8

RWG7 PSSS POWER WAGON 93-2

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

GILTS CLASS 5 Duroc

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

890-10

Bailey Albright

Coldwater, MI

3-3

JAKI7 PSSS CANT BE DENIED 27-1

IZF6 PSSS HOT TOPIC 1-2

2

944-1

Trenna Cherney

Wonewoc, WI

4-4

TABB8 PSSS DOUBLE DENIAL 62-1

DPF6 TOTALLY WIDE 208-8

3

575-1

Robby Sheets

Columbia City, IN

3-14

BEYE9 PREGAME 13-1

PWA7 PSSS CANT DENY IT 4-4

4

579-1

Kaylee Miller

Brazil, IN

9-6

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-

5

729-1

Jada Johnson

Warren, IN

7-9

ESSP9 GODS GIFT 11-1

MYD7 GRUS FULL BLOWN 12-7

6

730-1

Jackson Johnson

Warren, IN

9-2

ESSP9 GODS GIFT 11-1

DRS8 TUG 3-7

7

502-1

Maddie Fugate

Mahomet, IL

11-2

ESSP9 GODS GIFT 11-1

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

8

472-2

Cody Reichart

Lafayete, IN

11-4

ESSP9 GODS GIFT 11-1

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

9

754-20

Samantha Jackson

Charlottesville, IN

3-4

JAKI9 CANT RESIST 16-6

DRS8 TUG 3-7

10

548-20

Morgan Russell

Pekin, IN

11-8

RWG8 PSSS UNCLE BUCK 218-2

RWG7 PSSS POWER WAGON 93-2

GILTS CLASS 6 Duroc

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

1094-1

Ryne Early

Hillsboro, OH

6-4

2SM9 NO DOUBT 32-1

MAFF8 RED BULL 2-8

2

777-1

Alexandra Basile

Greencastle, IN

5-3

EEO9 PSSS UNTOUCHABLE 2-2

DPK7 TREASURE HUNT 4-2

3

987-10

Gus L. Mitchem

South Solon, OH

2-8

SDH8 RHINO 217-2

HP6 BRICK HOUSE 121-4

4

1073-10

April Ballard

Coxs Creek, KY

1-1

APRL8 POWERAIDE 4-3

HP6 BRICK HOUSE 121-4

5

705-1

Derek Moon

Urbana, OH

1-4

JAKI8 UNFORGETTABLE 10-4

SDF7 SQUARE D 98-1

6

653-2

Kayla Baker

Camby, IN

23-11

RWG7 PSSS POWER WAGON 93-2

IZF6 PSSS HOT TOPIC 1-2

7

652-1

Kyle Bontrager

Nappanee, IN

2-12

MAFF8 RED BULL 2-8

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

8

916-1

Kolton Kelso

Seguin, TX

7-9

RK7 ARMANI 82-4

DTF6 WALK THE LINE 5-1

9

620-1

Justin Blackwell

Nabb, IN

7-2

ARG9 HP RED STAR 2-4

SDF5 TC PI R SQUARED 109-1

10

622-1

Landon Hall

Charlestown, IN

3-9

JAKI9 DILINGER 12-3

JKG7 JESSE JAMES 92-1

GILTS CLASS 7 Duroc

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

455-1

Jessica Castor

Remington, IN

12-2

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

HD5 MR SOUND 57-9

2

739-10

Ryan Knight

Armstrong, IL

4-3

RWG8 PSSS NO PROBLEM 197-3

JJG7 TCG CIRCUMFERENCE 12-6

3

658-2

Kristin Fordice

Russellville, IN

9-2

MAFF8 RED BULL 2-8

JFF6 JFF 101 1-7

4

844-1

Katelyn Chester

Washington Ch, OH

1-1

MAFF8 RED BULL 2-8

ODH6 MISSISSIPPI OUTLAW 5-2

5

788-2

Danika Miller

Terre Haute, IN

1-2

RWG7 PSSS POWER WAGON 93-2

RWG6 OX 21-2

6

696-1

Cassidy Hayes

Port Lavaca, TX

12-3

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

HD5 MR SOUND 57-9

7

634-1

Zach Wamsley

Rensselaer, IN

6-3

BEB9 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 2-4

SDF7 TUBS 53-2

8

971-1

Lauren Honegger

Forrest, IL

13-1

BEYE9 GAME FACE 12-2

SDF7 COMMANDER IN CHIEF 58-2

9

900-1

Tori Holt

Tipton, IN

16-1

JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-

MCGC8 PSSS CANT DENY IT 12-4

10

917-1

Karson Kelso

Seguin, TX

6-3

RWG8 MEGATRON 121-3

DPF7 DEEP RED 18-8

GILTS CLASS 8 Duroc

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

715-1

Jordan Schippert

Milford, IL

1-12

RWG8 PSSS UNCLE BUCK 218-2

KTB7 PSSS GALLOPIN GHOST 6-2

2

520-1

Peyton Wininger

Waveland, IN

14-4

RWG8 PSSS NO PROBLEM 197-3

SDH7 STEEL TEX 217-4

3

1128-10

Kaitlyn Roth

Haubstadt, IN

1-7

ROBB8 ABSOLUTE 2-7

MYD7 GRUS FULL BLOWN 12-7

4

692-1

Kaila Taylor

Uniondale, IN

 

 

 

5

967-10

Payton Hines

Quincy, MI

2-7

BASH9 BASHAM 1-1

DCM6 TOTALLY RED 28-5

6

692-1

KailaTaylor

Uniondale, IN

3-3

RWG8 MEGA 138-1

JRSP5 COMMANDO 77-1

7

996-1

Breann Hendrickson

Charlestown, IN

6-10

RWG8 PSSS UNCLE BUCK 218-2

KTB4 EMPIRE 48-4

8

966-20

Cailyn Hines

Quincy, MI

2-9

BASH9 BASHAM 1-1

DCM6 TOTALLY RED 28-5

9

909-1

Hunter Dougherty

Franklin, IN

1-6

CDLV6 SPECIAL COLLECTION 7-3

PWA7 PSSS CANT DENY IT 4-4

10

429-10

Jacob Gordin

Bargersville, IN

1-3

CDLV6 SPECIAL COLLECTION 7-3

PWA7 PSSS CANT DENY IT 4-4

GILTS CLASS 9 Duroc

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

885-20

Ellen Olson

Elkhart, IL

5-6

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

2

941-10

Natalie Hofschulte

Wyandotte, OK

2-4

HJH9 TOUCH OF CLASS 5-10

BEYE7 RAGING RED 9-4

3

948-2

Kendall Smith

Indianapolis, IN

2-8

HJH9 TOUCH OF CLASS 5-10

BEYE7 RAGING RED 9-4

4

937-20

Chris Hofschulte

Wyandotte, OK

2-3

HJH9 TOUCH OF CLASS 5-10

BEYE7 RAGING RED 9-4

5

522-2

Ashley Kauffman

Danvers, IL

2-6

RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1

BEYE7 TIMBER WOLF 31-4

6

925-1

Justin Lee

Charlestown, IN

2-3

RWG7 JUICY FRUIT 19-1

NBD4 OX 67-4

7

960-20

Taylor Farrer

Royal Center, IN

7-10

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

3FSF6 KNOCK OUT 21-3

8

810-1

Jonathan Urish

Manito, IL

2-7

RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1

BEYE7 TIMBER WOLF 31-4

9

975-10

Cody L Johnson

Elizabeth, IN

2-2

RWG7 JUICY FRUIT 19-1

NBD4 OX 67-4

10

548-10

Morgan Russell

Pekin, IN

5-8

IGF8 TCG BANDIT 44-10

HD7 BOLD ADVENTURE 11-1

GILTS CLASS 10 Duroc

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

784-1

Kallie Brattain

Greencastle, IN

5-8

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

JKG7 JESSE JAMES 92-1

2

658-1

Kristin Fordice

Russellville, IN

2-1

SMES0 IN THE ROUGH 1-7

BEYE8 PRENUP II 12-4

3

1079-1

Austin Bertolino

Witt, IL

1-7

SDF7 SQUARE D 98-1

SDF7 ENVY 21-2

4

623-1

Hailee Kloss

Madison, IN

2-7

RWG8 GRUS CORNHUSKER 57-3

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

5

607-1

Spencer Malcolm

Huntertown, IN

18-7

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-

6

997-2

Kara Hendrickson

Charlestown, IN

1-6

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

HP6 BRICK HOUSE 121-4

7

591-1

Blake Holmes

Lebo, KS

18-8

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-

8

998-1

Cole M Horner

Saint Peter, IL

5-7

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

JKG7 JESSE JAMES 92-1

9

613-1

Courtney Goff

Marion, IN

4-3

BG8 GRUS FUSION 6-3

BG7 WILDCARD 10-9

10

611-1

Landon Smith

Elkhart, IL

3-10

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

HD7 GALLANT 94-6

GILTS CLASS 11 Duroc

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

487-1

Mallory Butler

Vincennes, IN

3-11

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

DCM6 TOTALLY RED 28-5

2

754-1

Samantha Jackson

Charlottesville, IN

1-7

KTB9 FINAL APPROACH 4-3

SDH6 STEEL TEX 218-4

3

929-1

Natasha Chapman

Craig, CO

1-1

2SM9 GRUS ALL AMERICAN 32-2

DCM6 TOTALLY RED 28-5

4

861-1

Chelsea Hanni

Arcadia, IN

1-7

ESSP9 GODS GIFT 11-1

NBD7 BLOOD PRESSURE 104-6

5

1016-1

Garrett See

Raleigh, NC

1-1

RWG8 IMAX 145-2

CR7 POWER HOUSE 20-4

6

436-1

Sarah J Hardman

Cooksville, IL

1-13

RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1

BEYE6 PRENUP 29-1

7

401-10

Natalie Korniak

Logansport, IN

1-9

ESSP9 GODS GIFT 11-1

NBD7 BLOOD PRESSURE 104-6

8

1014-1

Emma See

Raleigh, NC

1-5

RWG8 IMAX 145-2

CR7 POWER HOUSE 20-4

9

789-10

Caitlyn Bowyer

Sumner, IL

1-2

RWG8 PSSS UNCLE BUCK 218-2

WTX7 PSSS DYNAMO 40-1

10

817-1

Brendan Knoll

Hamburg, NY

5-3

ESSP9 GODS GIFT 11-1

SDH7 BIG BROWN 257-1

GILTS CLASS 12 Duroc

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

491-1

Jenna Wheeler

Jacksonville, IL

45-5

JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-

SDH6 STEEL TEX 218-4

2

931-1

Chloe Oneal

Wilkinson, IN

11-5

RWG7 PSSS POWER WAGON 93-2

JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-

3

849-1

Meghan Bruns

Houston, OH

11-7

RWG7 PSSS POWER WAGON 93-2

JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-

4

1017-1

Jalen Bauman

Llano, TX

73-5

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

WAR5 PSSS DYNASTY 73-1

5

1034-10

Macy Mead

Mooresville, IN

4-3

RWG7 PSSS POWER WAGON 93-2

JAKI7 PSSS CANT BE DENIED 27-1

6

669-1

Devan Barger

Decatur, IN

88-1

SDH8 GRUS TUG BOAT 205-1

DCM3 SIMPLY RED 37-9

7

1068-10

Derek Moore

Ellery, IL

30-5

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

JBJR6 PSSS BOX CAR WILLIE 3-4

8

1059-2

Caden Bauman

Llano, TX

33-7

2SM9 GRUS ALL AMERICAN 32-2

SDF7 ENVY 21-2

9

588-1

Andrew Hodges

Lebo, KS

134-1

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

CDO7 SPICE 59-9

10

978-10

Chris Flaspohler

Batesville, IN

5-8

RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1

CDLV6 SPECIAL COLLECTION 7-3

GILTS CLASS 13 Duroc

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

999-1

Michael Brown

Yorktown, IN

63-6

JAKI9 GRUS GOT MORE OF IT 12-5

HD5 GRUS DEEP N WIDE 89-2

2

652-2

Kyle Bontrager

Nappanee, IN

1-2

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

HD5 TOTALLY WIDE 33-9

3

738-1

Becca Oliver

Leo, IN

1-4

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

HD5 TOTALLY WIDE 33-9

4

659-10

Jessica Corya

Commiskey, IN

6-9

RWG8 PSSS NO PROBLEM 197-3

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

5

457-2

Kayla Hieston

Lebanon, IN

22-3

KTB9 FINAL APPROACH 4-3

HP6 HP RED GATE 123-6

6

930-1

Nathan Chapman

Craig, CO

63-3

JAKI9 GRUS GOT MORE OF IT 12-5

HD5 GRUS DEEP N WIDE 89-2

7

623-2

Hailee Kloss

Madison, IN

6-6

RWG8 PSSS NO PROBLEM 197-3

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

8

611-2

Landon Smith

Elkhart, IL

2-3

RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1

PWA7 PSSS CANT DENY IT 4-4

9

577-1

Rachel Spurgin

Straughn, IN

1-2

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

ROBB8 ABSOLUTE 2-7

10

408-1

Brandon Brunt

Summitville, IN

1-3

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

HD5 TOTALLY WIDE 33-9

GILTS CLASS 14 Duroc

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

871-1

Brady Newhouse

Marion, IN

2-7

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-

2

753-20

Jason Kimmel

Albion, IN

31-6

JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-

JRE5 GRUS EASY STRIDE 39-3

3

472-1

Cody Reichart

Lafayete, IN

2-11

JAKI9 CANT RESIST 16-6

HD5 MAXED OUT 5-1

4

470-2

Tyler Park

Warren, IN

5-2

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

NBD7 BLOOD PRESSURE 104-6

5

915-1

Cole Riddle

Marysville, OH

28-1

BEYE9 PREGAME 13-1

SDF5 TC PI R SQUARED 109-1

6

551-20

Tyler Loschen

Kempton, IL

21-4

RWG7 PSSS POWER WAGON 93-2

JAKI7 PSSS CANT BE DENIED 27-1

7

853-2

Landry Miller

Aspermont, TX

43-3

JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-

HD5 FLIGHT 873 87-3

8

988-1

Marshal Sewell

Dover, FL

3-9

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

RWG6 MISPLACED 89-2

9

923-1

Hank Le Von

Woodstock, OH

28-12

BEYE9 PREGAME 13-1

SDF5 TC PI R SQUARED 109-1

10

772-1

Frank J. Riethman

Sidney, OH

41-2

RJR9 WAGER 1-1

JKG7 JESSE JAMES 92-1

GILTS CLASS 15 Duroc

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

724-2

Taylor Crouch

Tipton, IN

81-1

RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1

JCFF6 LOUISVILLE SLUGGER 22-10

2

969-2

Ashley Green

Churubusco, IN

82-8

CCKK8 TRIPLE CROWN 2-2

JKG7 JESSE JAMES 92-1

3

601-10

Austin R Gearlds

Greenfield, IN

2-4

JAKI8 UNFORGETTABLE 10-4

NTH7 YAK 1-7

4

807-10

Jonathan Vincent

Grove City, OH

1-2

1RR8 BADGER 3-5

ODH6 MISSISSIPPI OUTLAW 5-2

5

411-1

Katy Janecka

Waelder, TX

92-4

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

HD5 ADVANCE 119-2

6

767-1

Chelsea Sherman

Coldwater, MI

13-6

BASH9 BASHAM 1-1

RWHF7 TRITON 6-3

7

932-1

Klein Nielson

Craig, CO

56-4

STN8 STICKOUT 28-12

STN5 BIG LOUIE 45-4

8

425-1

Amara Danner

Chalmers, IN

211-6

RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1

NBD4 WALKER 23-4

9

803-10

Mallorie Vincent

Grove City, OH

1-4

1RR8 BADGER 3-5

ODH6 MISSISSIPPI OUTLAW 5-2

10

1008-2

Adam Chauvin

Franklin, LA

93-6

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

HD5 ADVANCE 119-2

 

Hampshire

http://www.nationalswine.com/images/Shows_Events/NJSS/results/Hampshire/third%20overall%20ch%20h%20gilt.jpg
Champion Hampshire Gilt
Cody Holmes, Lebo, KS
GRA8 PARTY DOWN 58-6 x WBL5 BOULDER 32-6

http://www.nationalswine.com/images/Shows_Events/NJSS/results/Hampshire/Fifth%20overall%20Res%20ch%20Ch%20bred%20owned%20H%20gilt.jpg
Reserve Champion Hampshire Gilt & Champion Bred & Owned
Cailyn Hines, Quincy, MI
EBM8 HUGGY BEAR 9-7 x EC5 THE BEAST 97-2

http://www.nationalswine.com/images/Shows_Events/NJSS/results/Hampshire/3rd%20overall%20H.jpg
Third Overall Hampshire Gilt 
Ashley Green, Churubusco, IN
ABRC8 UNREAL 2-1 x JM7 PARTY FOUL 34-5

http://www.nationalswine.com/images/Shows_Events/NJSS/results/Hampshire/rch%20bred%20owned%20h%20gilt.jpg
Fourth Overall Hampshire Gilt & Res. Champion Bred & Owned
Auburn Harvey, Straughn, IN
BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3 x FHF8 HIPPO 72-1
http://www.nationalswine.com/images/Shows_Events/NJSS/results/Hampshire/5th%20overall%20H.jpg
Fifth Overall Hampshire Gilt 
Connor Utterback, Alexandria, IN
NAJO9 BIG GULP 2-8 x WTX7 MOMENTUM 96-2

GILTS CLASS 1 Hampshire

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

785-1

Kalen Brattain

Greencastle, IN

 

YNC8 BLACK TEA 56-3

KTB7 JUMBO 9-1

2

405-1

Tim Wyszynski

Irwin, OH

15-11

JLM9 AFFIRMITIVE 4-1

DPK7 SPORTSMAN 22-1

3

856-1

William Mitchell

Martin, GA

15-1

WTX8 GRUS DREAM MAKER 12-2

EC4 PROGRESS 210-4

4

549-1

Amy Loschen

Kempton, IL

53-9

YNC8 BLACK TEA 56-3

DPK7 SPORTSMAN 22-1

5

515-2

Lakin & Darby Welbaum

West Milton, OH

26-6

5LSG8 PSSS PHENOMENAL 84-1

EC8 MONSTER MASH 8-2

6

461-2

Guy Mark Hayes

Kinder, LA

8-Oct

JLM9 AFFIRMITIVE 4-1

GMW6 ALL SPORT 7-1

7

1057-1

Ashton D. Roach

Hampton, FL

13-10

WTX8 MOMENTUM 12-1

CR5 KING KONG 63-4

8

1075-2

Mackenzie Sturman

Dorr, MI

6-Aug

JM6 THE JUDGE 20-4

WTX6 MIDNIGHT OIL 32-1

9

901-10

Sam Cline

Atlanta, IN

24-1

IGJG8 FACE LIFT 22-7

5LSG8 TCG OFFLABEL 50-7

10

995-1

Jackson Sterle

Navasota, TX

30-5

JLM8 COON 5-1

7DL4 SWEET LOOK 29-1

GILTS CLASS 2 Hampshire

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

1120-1

Connor Utterback

Alexandria, IN

18-5

NAJO9 BIG GULP 2-8

WTX7 MOMENTUM 96-2

2

436-2

Sarah J Hardman

Cooksville, IL

2-Sep

BRBO9 RADAR LOVE 1-5

5LSG5 PSSS 5TH DEGREE 64-1

3

976-10

Gracie Flaspohler

Batesville, IN

44-4

DSHY9 TCG BLACK JACK 217-12

MSG7 POWER PLAY 14-1

4

413-1

Tynlie Neal

Frankfort, IN

18-5

GRA8 PARTY DOWN 58-6

EC5 THE BEAST 97-2

5

838-1

Allison George

Eclectic, AL

27-6

MVLS8 ONE SIDED 3-2

GRA6 YIELD 45-5

6

437-1

Josie Burbrink

Columbus, IN

6-Apr

RMI6 BIG BLOCK 27-1

DPF8 DRAKE 20-7

7

462-10

Lizzie Schafer

Owaneco, IL

18-4

DPK9 SWEET TEA 16-2

APLS8 JUDGEMENT DAY 3-4

8

846-1

Jake Thiel

London, OH

12-Oct

GOZP8 BEST BUY 3-4

EBM7 PAINT IT BLACK 17-5

9

503-1

Kayla Overstake

Hillsboro, OH

8-Jan

BRBO9 RADAR LOVE 1-5

DPK5 ALL SPORT 2-1

10

618-1

Kennedy Monty

Crawfordsville, IN

21-2

EC9 SUGAR CAIN 37-2

HNNS6 HONOR HIM 45-5

GILTS CLASS 3 Hampshire

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

547-20

Auburn Harvey

Straughn, IN

10-Apr

LSNB9 DARK HORSE 3-4

DPK7 POWER T 22-3

2

540-10

Nathan Joostberns

Dorr, MI

5-Mar

JGR7 DARK SIDE 19-5

KTB7 JUMBO 9-1

3

639-1

Leah Marek

Riverside, IA

14-10

RSY9 UNREAL 3-3

GMW6 LEVERAGE 4-6

4

766-2

Justin Michael

Farmersville, OH

52-7

WTX8 SQUARE ONE 116-1

GL5 DIRTY SANCHEZ 37-3

5

947-1

Stephanie Morris

Elwood, IN

6-Aug

5LSG8 PSSS PHENOMENAL 84-1

APLS8 JUDGEMENT DAY 3-4

6

962-10

Caisey Deornellas

London, OH

10-Dec

JLM9 AFFIRMITIVE 4-1

JM7 PARTY FOUL 34-5

7

961-1

Bailey Farrer

Royal Center, IN

17-15

DPF8 DRAKE 20-7

DPK5 ALL SPORT 2-1

8

498-1

Matthew Marion

Terre Haute, IN

9-Jul

JNYF8 REAL SERIOUS 27-3

JM6 THE JUDGE 20-4

9

965-10

Joseph Grinstead

Lebanon, IN

7-Mar

IGJG8 FACE LIFT 22-7

BOLN7 REAL SERIOUS 86-4

10

507-1

Liza Klingenberg

Dorr, MI

4-Mar

JGR7 DARK SIDE 19-5

KTB7 JUMBO 9-1

GILTS CLASS 4 Hampshire

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

556-1

Tana Simmons

Tipton, IN

8-Dec

JLM8 COON 5-1

APLS8 JUDGEMENT DAY 3-4

2

1062-1

Jordan Mc Grew

Good Hope, IL

2-Sep

APLS8 JUDGEMENT DAY 3-4

CKB7 40 WATT 4-5

3

785-2

Kalen Brattain

Greencastle, IN

21-6

APLS8 UB THE JUDGE 3-3

1CWM6 REAL APPEAL 11-7

4

550-1

Ashtyn Harvey

Straughn, IN

4-Feb

GRA8 PARTY DOWN 58-6

5LSG7 BLACK EYE 45-10

5

563-10

Trey Fecke

Bonfield, IL

9-Feb

KIDS9 PSSS MERIT BADGE 32-2

CDO7 STING 44-9

6

431-2

Thorpe K. Connolly

Degraff, OH

7-Apr

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

KTB7 UB THE JUDGE 9-3

7

938-1

Ashlyn Nichols

London, OH

12-Dec

JLM9 AFFIRMITIVE 4-1

RMI5 PECOS 21-11

8

716-1

Cody Schippert

Milford, IL

8-Feb

LDBF8 SPORTSMAN 24-3

DPK6 VAPOR 6-5

9

633-1

Caleb Wamsley

Rensselaer, IN

8-Jan

JGR8 BACK HOME 34-9

EC6 GRUS DIESEL 36-2

10

724-1

Taylor Crouch

Tipton, IN

19-5

BOLN7 REAL SERIOUS 86-4

GBJG4 GET SERIOUS 36-3

GILTS CLASS 5 Hampshire

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

887-2

Jacob Laird

Arlington, IN

1-May

JLM8 STIMULUS 5-3

HIT4 QUIET GIANT 60-1

2

886-1

Nolan Laird

Arlington, IN

3-Jun

RSY9 PACKAGE 1-6

DPK6 T BONE 1-3

3

939-1

Hunter Nichols

London, OH

7-Mar

JLM9 AFFIRMITIVE 4-1

ABRC8 UNREAL 2-1

4

540-20

Nathan Joostberns

Dorr, MI

5-Feb

NAJO9 BIG GULP 2-8

SEO8 LUG NUT 1-4

5

712-1

Wyatt Biggerstaff

Morgantown, IN

2-Aug

RSY9 PACKAGE 1-6

BOLN7 REAL SERIOUS 86-4

6

838-2

Allison George

Eclectic, AL

3-Jul

GRA8 TCG DARK INTENTIONS 3-8

JM7 PARTY FOUL 34-5

7

539-20

Austin Joostberns

Dorr, MI

2-Feb

NAJO9 BIG GULP 2-8

SEO8 LUG NUT 1-4

8

814-1

Austin Rodenbeck

Churubusco, IN

2-Mar

GRA8 SKID BOOT 46-5

DPK7 POWER T 22-3

9

809-1

Chasten Mc Conn

West Alexander, PA

2-Apr

1EDR9 GRUS TEE TIME 1-5

EC6 GRUS DIESEL 36-2

10

700-1

Amanda Roberts

Conneautville, PA

1-Jan

DSHY9 TCG BLACK JACK 217-12

1HSH7 ALL SPORT 41-3

GILTS CLASS 6 Hampshire

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

547-10

Auburn Harvey

Straughn, IN

6-Feb

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

FHF8 HIPPO 72-1

2

537-1

Ashley Griggs

Knightstown, IN

11-Jul

DSHY9 TCG BLACK JACK 217-12

WTX6 TCG 40 WATT 52-1

3

795-1

August Whitman

Fairbanks, IN

3-Feb

ABRC8 UNREAL 2-1

GRA6 YIELD 45-5

4

967-20

Payton Hines

Quincy, MI

3-Jan

EBM8 HUGGY BEAR 9-7

APLS8 HUNG JURY 3-2

5

1071-1

Kayla M Meyer

Hinckley, IL

13-Apr

APLS8 JUDGEMENT DAY 3-4

EC8 STAINLESS STEEL 54-11

6

1050-1

Braden Batley

Remington, IN

1-Jan

RSY9 UNREAL 3-3

WBL5 BOULDER 32-6

7

1049-10

Aricka Batley

Remington, IN

2-Jan

RSY9 UNREAL 3-3

WBL5 BOULDER 32-6

8

686-1

Tyler Hannon

Rensselaer, IN

7-Mar

BOX8 CABOOSE 5-5

JDB8 TCG NO PROBLEM 33-3

9

702-1

Cody Sollars

Mechanicsburg, OH

6-Jan

JLM9 AFFIRMITIVE 4-1

JM6 COMMOTION 4-1

10

761-2

John Owen Ebersole

Duncannon, PA

5-Apr

DPK7 GRUS SUN TEA 30-3

KTB7 JUMBO 9-1

GILTS CLASS 7 Hampshire

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

798-2

Jayden Wehmer

Poseyville, IN

61-2

JLM9 AFFIRMITIVE 4-1

RCW7 AMERICAN EAGLE 23-1

2

474-1

Katie Morgan

Brookston, IN

8-Jan

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

DPK6 T BONE 1-3

3

952-1

Laine Faucheux

Baldwin, LA

2-Jan

JNBM8 CHANGE 13-1

3TSS7 SUPER SWEET 14-9

4

959-2

Bryan Bennett

Martinsville, IL

7-Mar

APLS8 UB THE JUDGE 3-3

1CWM6 REAL APPEAL 11-7

5

508-1

Madysen Spencer

Wolcott, IN

2-Jan

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

DPK6 T BONE 1-3

6

786-2

Morgan Mench

Shirley, IN

16-6

LSNB9 DARK HORSE 3-4

CRAF6 SNAKE EYES 12-8

7

749-1

Will Speaker

Columbus, IN

1-Jan

FSF5 POWERSTROKE 77-2

DPK8 WISHBONE 3-2

8

662-1

Jordan Kuhn

Greenfield, IN

6-Feb

1EDR9 GRUS TEE TIME 1-5

IGJG5 SWEET TEA 15-7

9

1099-1

Harleigh Spann

Covington, IN

4-Mar

5LSG8 PSSS PHENOMENAL 84-1

LER5 THE GENERAL 6-4

10

742-1

Brittany Lotter

Berne, IN

8-Apr

5LSG7 BLACK EYE 45-10

DPK5 ALL SPORT 2-1

GILTS CLASS 8 Hampshire

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

666-1

Ashley Ringler

Columbia City, IN

4-Feb

JDB8 TCG NO PROBLEM 33-3

DPK7 POWER T 22-3

2

463-10

Eric Schafer

Owaneco, IL

4-Sep

5LSG8 PSSS PHENOMENAL 84-1

FSF5 POWERSTROKE 77-2

3

427-10

Garret Cole

Middletown, IN

5-Feb

JDB8 TCG NO PROBLEM 33-3

DPK7 POWER T 22-3

4

798-1

Jayden Wehmer

Poseyville, IN

59-2

JLM8 STIMULUS 5-3

EC7 BOUNCER 150-2

5

950-2

Madison Welch

Lafayette, IN

2-Feb

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

APLS8 JUDGEMENT DAY 3-4

6

1020-2

Colton Smith

Fairfield, IA

6-Sep

5LSG8 PSSS PHENOMENAL 84-1

FSF5 POWERSTROKE 77-2

7

473-1

Will Morgan

Brookston, IN

2-Feb

ABRC8 UNREAL 2-1

DPK6 T BONE 1-3

8

748-10

Evan Speaker

Columbus, IN

6-Jan

EC8 IRONMAN 150-1

RMI5 GOLDDIGGER 14-1

9

959-10

Bryan Bennett

Martinsville, IL

7-Jan

KIDS9 PSSS MERIT BADGE 32-2

BOLN5 DURA BELT 106-1

10

951-2

Emma Welch

Lafayette, IN

1-Feb

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

APLS8 JUDGEMENT DAY 3-4

GILTS CLASS 9 Hampshire

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

457-1

Kayla Hieston

Lebanon, IN

69-4

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

GRA7 MOOSE 23-2

2

553-2

Brock Rule

Michigantown, IN

44-7

GRA8 PARTY DOWN 58-6

BOLN7 REAL SERIOUS 86-4

3

477-10

Dylan Cain

Chariton, IA

135-4

JSE8 BONES 54-3

EC6 SLUGGER 129-3

4

563-20

Trey Fecke

Bonfield, IL

19-9

GRA8 PARTY DOWN 58-6

CR5 KING KONG 63-4

5

553-1

Brock Rule

Michigantown, IN

44-9

GRA8 PARTY DOWN 58-6

BOLN7 REAL SERIOUS 86-4

6

981-1

Kassandra Knauth

Milford, IL

37-3

DPK6 TEA BAG 16-1

NAGG8 SPORTS DOCTOR 1-2

7

902-1

Harley Ehrman

Steubenville, OH

22-1

APLS8 JUDGEMENT DAY 3-4

5LSG6 FIX YOUR GAME 105-10

8

680-10

Caden Brubaker

Huntington, IN

1-Jun

IGJG8 TCG ANTIDOTE 61-3

CRAF6 SNAKE EYES 12-8

9

403-2

Riley Wendt

Irwin, OH

18-8

WTX8 GRUS DREAM MAKER 12-2

WTX7 TC BELLAGIO 82-1

10

677-1

Allison K Snider

Mc Cordsville, IN

68-5

HH8 TREE STAND 55-3

KTB7 UB THE JUDGE 9-3

GILTS CLASS 10 Hampshire

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

535-1

Mason Hartman

Attica, IN

56-1

JLM8 STIMULUS 5-3

FDRL5 SPEED N TICKET 3-1

2

659-2

Jessica Corya

Commiskey, IN

5-Dec

EC8 TITLEIST 122-6

JM6 THE JUDGE 20-4

3

870-1

Lorrie Newhouse

Marion, IN

5-Jan

IGJG8 TCG ANTIDOTE 61-3

DPK4 POWERADE 15-6

4

793-2

Dustin Winner

Piqua, OH

7-Dec

EC8 TITLEIST 122-6

JM6 THE JUDGE 20-4

5

746-1

Cathrine Fry

Roachdale, IN

1-Sep

APLS8 JUDGEMENT DAY 3-4

GMW5 PINCH HIT 11-7

6

445-10

Courtney Luckman

Gasport, NY

27-4

IGJG8 TCG ANTIDOTE 61-3

HIT4 QUIET GIANT 60-1

7

954-1

Emily Arkfeld

Dunbar, NE

9-Dec

GMW8 GOT YA TALKIN 9-12

EC5 SAFARI 93-2

8

845-1

Kix Thiel

London, OH

19-3

JLM9 AFFIRMITIVE 4-1

1CWM6 REAL APPEAL 11-7

9

936-1

Cody Brunner

Decatur, IN

9-Jan

IGJG8 TCG ANTIDOTE 61-3

DPK4 POWERADE 15-6

10

922-1

Harrison Le Von

Woodstock, OH

29-2

5LSG8 MR BRIGHTSIDE 20-3

GRA6 YIELD 45-5

GILTS CLASS 11 Hampshire

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

969-1

Ashley Green

Churubusco, IN

3-Apr

ABRC8 UNREAL 2-1

JM7 PARTY FOUL 34-5

2

695-1

Everleigh Hayes

Port Lavaca, TX

41-6

JGR8 BACK HOME 34-9

IGJG5 SWEET TEA 15-7

3

521-2

Paige Wininger

Waveland, IN

39-6

JLM8 FOREFRONT 2-2

CRAF6 SNAKE EYES 12-8

4

565-1

Stuart Watson

Mooresville, IN

39-1

JLM8 FOREFRONT 2-2

CRAF6 SNAKE EYES 12-8

5

703-2

Christopher Nott

Woodstock, OH

41-5

JGR8 BACK HOME 34-9

IGJG5 SWEET TEA 15-7

6

520-2

Peyton Wininger

Waveland, IN

39-7

JLM8 FOREFRONT 2-2

CRAF6 SNAKE EYES 12-8

7

958-1

John Heins

Sidney, OH

25-6

BOLN8 BLACK LABEL 5-1

DMP5 WINFIELD 14-3

8

1007-2

Emily Chauvin

Franklin, LA

41-7

JGR8 BACK HOME 34-9

IGJG5 SWEET TEA 15-7

9

642-1

Ethan Enright

Tipton, IN

6-Feb

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

PLG4 DR BOB 1-3

10

470-1

Tyler Park

Warren, IN

30-3

GMW8 GRUS BAILOUT 1-2

HIT4 QUIET GIANT 60-1

GILTS CLASS 12 Hampshire

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

596-1

Cody Holmes

Lebo, KS

148-6

GRA8 PARTY DOWN 58-6

WBL5 BOULDER 32-6

2

597-2

Garrett Holmes

Lebo, KS

1-May

JM6 THE JUDGE 20-4

HH7 UPRISING 22-5

3

731-1

Blake Wehmeier

Columbus, IN

149-2

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

BOLN7 REAL SERIOUS 86-4

4

403-1

Riley Wendt

Irwin, OH

23-6

BOLN8 BLACK LABEL 5-1

DMP6 POWERFUL 6-4

5

1041-1

Lea Kimley

South Charlesto, OH

5-May

JM6 THE JUDGE 20-4

HH7 UPRISING 22-5

6

485-1

Amy Newnum

Kingman, IN

5-Aug

JLM8 COON 5-1

GL5 DIRTY SANCHEZ 37-3

7

933-1

Makenzie Oneal

Wilkinson, IN

30-5

JGR8 BACK HOME 34-9

WTX6 GRUS BLACKOUT 68-2

8

465-1

Rebecca Engler

Nevada, IA

121-9

JSE8 BONES 54-3

EC5 FOUR WHEELER 92-1

9

765-1

Ryan Michael

Farmersville, OH

89-2

WTX6 TCG 40 WATT 52-1

BOX4 BOX OFFICE 2-5

10

404-1

Ethan Wendt

Irwin, OH

9-Jan

IGJG8 FACE LIFT 22-7

WTX6 PAY ATTENTION 30-5

GILTS CLASS 13 Hampshire

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

966-10

Cailyn Hines

Quincy, MI

32-12

EBM8 HUGGY BEAR 9-7

EC5 THE BEAST 97-2

2

463-2

Eric Schafer

Owaneco, IL

28-6

JGR8 BACK HOME 34-9

IGJG5 SWEET TEA 15-7

3

580-2

Tyler Wilson

Peru, IN

83-10

BRBO9 RADAR LOVE 1-5

WTX6 TCG 40 WATT 52-1

4

474-2

Katie Morgan

Brookston, IN

145-7

GRA8 PARTY DOWN 58-6

BOLN7 REAL SERIOUS 86-4

5

637-1

Lexie Marek

Riverside, IA

137-6

GRA8 PARTY DOWN 58-6

1CWM6 REAL APPEAL 11-7

6

1010-1

Nalaney Guyer

Robinson, IL

137-10

GRA8 PARTY DOWN 58-6

1CWM6 REAL APPEAL 11-7

7

685-1

Anna Hannon

Rensselaer, IN

29-4

JDB5 MANDATE 276-8

EC6 HIPPO 42-2

8

476-1

Sydney Cain

Chariton, IA

115-10

JSE8 BONES 54-3

EC4 PURE ROCK 42-1

9

602-1

Chad Burcham

Brownstown, IN

37-3

EC8 STAINLESS STEEL 54-11

CR7 POWERFUL TANK 1-1

10

419-20

Kelton Rozeboom

Roberts, WI

5-Apr

OCSG7 BIG DEAL 7-5

CR5 4 WAY 4-2

 

Landrace

http://www.nationalswine.com/images/Shows_Events/NJSS/results/Landrace/ch%20L%20gilt.jpg
Champion Landrace Gilt
1st Class 4
Mackenzie Oneal, Wilkinson, IN
JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8 x CR7 ABRAHAM 408-2
Reserve Champion Landrace Gilt
2nd Class 4
Nikki Stephenson, Fortville, IN
JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8 x CR5 SAMPSON 226-2
http://www.nationalswine.com/images/Shows_Events/NJSS/results/Landrace/3rd%20overall%20L%20gilt.jpg
Third Overall Gilt
1st Class 3
Andrew Hodges, Lebo, KS
JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8 x 1SJH5 PSSS ORANGE CRUSH 1-1
http://www.nationalswine.com/images/Shows_Events/NJSS/results/Landrace/4th%20overall%20L%20gilt.jpg
Fourth Overall Gilt
1st Class 2
Ross Stock, St. Peter, IL
WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1 x JKGM4 HOTWIRE 20-1
http://www.nationalswine.com/images/Shows_Events/NJSS/results/Landrace/5th%20overall%20L%20gilt.jpg
Fifth Overall Gilt
1st Class 1
Abigail Peace, Clarksburg, PA
JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8 x VBF5 TCG HALLMARK 24-9
http://www.nationalswine.com/images/Shows_Events/NJSS/results/Landrace/ch%20bred%20owned%20land%20gilt.jpg
Champion Bred and Owned
6th Class 4
Adrian Austin, Mt Vernon, IL
JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8 x WLHP7 PSSS ROSCOE 20-3
http://www.nationalswine.com/images/Shows_Events/NJSS/results/Landrace/rch%20landrace%20bred%20owned%20gilt.jpg
Reserve Bred and Owned 
2nd Class 3
Dalaney Vickrey, Warren, IN
WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1 x WLHP7 PSSS ROSCOE 20-3

GILTS CLASS 1 Landrace

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

1089-1

Abigail Peace

Clarksburg, PA

5-4

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

VBF5 TCG HALLMARK 24-9

2

1033-2

Parker Mead

Mooresville, IN

8-11

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

SNSS6 SAMPSON 33-1

3

1059-1

Caden Bauman

Llano, TX

82-7

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1

4

502-20

Maddie Fugate

Mahomet, IL

8-7

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

SNSS6 SAMPSON 33-1

5

766-1

Justin Michael

Farmersville, OH

82-12

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1

6

1088-2

Zoe Peace

Clarksburg, PA

5-9

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

VBF5 TCG HALLMARK 24-9

7

1004-10

Stephen Gentry

Lebanon, IN

1-2

WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1

WLHP7 PSSS ROSCOE 20-3

8

1001-2

Drew Tucker

Fitzgerald, GA

5-2

SJM9 GRUS BIG SPLASH 1-6

CR6 GRUS TOP CHOICE 249-3

9

826-1

Maecy Mckeown

Crawfordsville, IN

5-1

SJM9 GRUS BIG SPLASH 1-6

CR6 GRUS TOP CHOICE 249-3

10

863-2

Brandon Marchino

Wheatland, IN

41-9

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

WLHP7 PSSS ROSCOE 20-3

GILTS CLASS 2 Landrace

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

984-1

Ross A Stock

St. Peter, IL

24-7

WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1

JKGM4 HOTWIRE 20-1

2

667-1

Amy Wagoner

Columbia City, IN

7-6

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7

3

897-1

Cailyn Andrews

Lawrenceville, IL

1-4

WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1

WLHP7 PSSS ROSCOE 20-3

4

561-1

Tate Coulter

Albany, IN

2-1

SJM9 GRUS BIG SPLASH 1-6

CR6 GRUS TOP CHOICE 249-3

5

559-2

Brennen North

Wolcottville, IN

2-5

WLHP7 PSSS ROSCOE 20-3

DPF5 LAMAR WINSTON 914K 213-3

6

632-1

Dalten Chambers

West Terre Haut, IN

4-6

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

CR7 DYNAMITE 452-1

7

759-10

Sam Smoot

Eaton, IN

1-9

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

VBF6 3LEAD FOOT 70-8

8

491-2

Jenna Wheeler

Jacksonville, IL

6-1

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

CR5 SUPREME 8-2

9

982-1

Jacob R Gossett

Summitville, IN

6-7

VBF6 3LEAD FOOT 70-8

WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1

10

809-2

Chasten Mc Conn

West Alexander, PA

3-1

CESP7 GRUS HOTWIRE 7-3

JKGM4 HOTWIRE 20-1

GILTS CLASS 3 Landrace

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

588-2

Andrew Hodges

Lebo, KS

6-5

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

1SJH5 PSSS ORANGE CRUSH 1-1

2

725-10

Dalaney Vickrey

Warren, IN

2-3

WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1

WLHP7 PSSS ROSCOE 20-3

3

468-1

Austin Chandler

Whitestown, IN

1-6

TRHF9 TCG MISLEAD 9-5

TRHF7 REVOLUTION 4-2

4

878-10

Brandon Stickler

Winchester, IL

5-10

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

1SJH5 PSSS ORANGE CRUSH 1-1

5

605-1

Tyler Gradert

Geneseo, IL

4-3

CR8 FALKEN 138-1

WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1

6

459-1

Yimmi Fontenot

Iowa, LA

4-5

OGL9 IZZO 11-4

AR3 MONOPOLY 10-2

7

805-1

Olivia Caldwell

Elmwood, IL

6-4

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

1SJH5 PSSS ORANGE CRUSH 1-1

8

543-1

Cody Steele

Terre Haute, IN

3-7

CESP7 GRUS HOTWIRE 7-3

VBF6 3LEAD FOOT 70-8

9

1080-1

Kaitlyn Roberts

Vinton, OH

2-2

SJM9 GRUS BIG SPLASH 1-6

CESP7 GRUS HOTWIRE 7-3

10

854-1

Spencer Butterman

West Terre Haut, IN

6-6

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

WLHP7 PSSS ROSCOE 20-3

GILTS CLASS 4 Landrace

Place

Lot No.

Exhibitor

City/State

Ear Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

933-2

Mackenzie Oneal

Wilkinson, IN

1-2

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

CR7 ABRAHAM 408-2

2

525-1

Nikki Stephenson

Fortville, IN

24-3

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

CR5 SAMPSON 226-2

3

421-1

Austin Irvin

Mooreland, IN

9-6

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1

4

943-1

Keri Landry

Jeanerette, LA

2-9

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1

5

998-2

Cole M Horner

Saint Peter, IL

5-10

OGL9 IZZO 11-4

KTB8 TCG INSIGHT 4-3

6

974-10

Adrian Austin

Mt Vernon, IL

3-5

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

WLHP7 PSSS ROSCOE 20-3

7

888-1

Mitch Laird

Arlington, IN

94-11

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

JKGM4 HOTWIRE 20-1

8

757-1

Seth Smoot

Eaton, IN

9-8

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1

9

903-1

Brodi Voight

Tipp City, OH

3-9

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

1SJH5 PSSS ORANGE CRUSH 1-1

10

918-1

Konni Kelso

Seguin, TX

18-10

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

SNSS6 SAMPSON 33-1

Yorkshire

http://www.nationalswine.com/images/Shows_Events/NJSS/results/Yorkshire/Ch%20overall%20Y%20gilt.jpg
Champion Yorkshire Gilt
1st Class 17
Chloe O’Neal, Wilkinson, IN
HFYF7 TCG STORM CHASER 47-6 x ARK6 TCG LAKE CITY 4-2

http://www.nationalswine.com/images/Shows_Events/NJSS/results/Yorkshire/Fourth%20overall%20Rch%20Y%20glt.jpg
Reserve Champion Yorkshire Gilt
1st Class 19
Kayla Baker, IN
MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2 x LFC6 ALL NATURAL 76-7 

http://www.nationalswine.com/images/Shows_Events/NJSS/results/Yorkshire/3rd%20overall%20y%20gilt.jpg
Third Yorkshire Gilt Overall
1st Class 20 
Allison Goings, Veedersburg, IN
JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6 x JRSP6 MR OBVIOUS 29-1 

http://www.nationalswine.com/images/Shows_Events/NJSS/results/Yorkshire/4th%20overall%20y%20gilt.jpg
Fourth Yorkshire Gilt Overall
1st Class 12
Micah Malcolm, Garrett, IN
JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4 x ARK6 TCG LAKE CITY 4-2

http://www.nationalswine.com/images/Shows_Events/NJSS/results/Yorkshire/5th%20overall%20y%20gilt.jpg
Fifth Yorkshire Gilt Overall 
1st Class 16
Miles Toenyes, Highland, IL
MFB8 OVERLOAD 30-2 x JNBM6 TC MASTER PLAN 1-1

http://www.nationalswine.com/images/Shows_Events/NJSS/results/Yorkshire/ch%20bred%20owned%20York%20gilt.jpg
Bred and Owned Champion 
2nd Class 13
Kendall Smith, Indianapolis, IN
JGR8 HAWKEYE 210-8 x TBRO8 SUMO 7-1

http://www.nationalswine.com/images/Shows_Events/NJSS/results/Yorkshire/Rch%20bred%20owned%20Y%20gilt.jpg
Bred and Owned Reserve Champion 
2nd Class 12
Alyssa Sobasky, Churubusco, IN
NNMS9 SKID MARK 21-2 x 2PPG6 TC GRAND PLATINUM 3-9

GILTS CLASS 1 Yorkshire

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

City/State

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

471-1

Ella Bobell

Mt Pulaski, IL

ARK8 LEGACY 47-8

BDF6 PSSS THE RINGER 17-1

2

591-2

Blake Holmes

Lebo, KS

JGR9 BIG EASY 12-5

JGR6 TANK 9-5

3

892-20

Blair Kenney

Sabina, OH

CMGR8 NIGHT MOVES 242-10

LIB7 TCG FULL TANK 15-2

4

721-20

Caleb Neier

Coatesville, IN

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

5

490-2

Taylor Copes

New Lothrop, MI

JGR8 HAWKEYE 210-8

LFC4 WARHORSE 88-3

6

889-10

Carley Bobell

Elkhart, IL

ARK8 LEGACY 47-8

BDF6 PSSS THE RINGER 17-1

7

595-2

Kylie Holmes

Lebo, KS

JGR7 DAY TRIPPER 345-11

JGR6 LUMBERJACK 127-13

8

858-1

Joe Mitchell

Martin, GA

LFC8 CANNON BALL 34-1

TBRO6 REALITY CHECK 16-1

9

912-10

Emmaline Miller

Harrod, OH

JGR8 HAWKEYE 210-8

TBRO7 WALLY 49-4

10

856-2

Will Mitchell

Martin, GA

LFC8 CANNON BALL 34-1

TBRO6 REALITY CHECK 16-1

GILTS CLASS 2 Yorkshire

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

City/State

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

534-1

Evelyn Harris

Kirklin, IN

HBSS8 HOFFA 7-9

MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2

2

616-1

Devon Fisher

Mooresville, IN

CFBD8 RENIG 12-2

JGR6 LUMBERJACK 127-13

3

878-20

Brandon Stickler

Pleasant Plains, IL

MSTC9 GOTCHA 1-1

ARK6 SUPER POWER 14-1

4

1000-10

Taylor Brown

Yorktown, IN

JGR8 GRUS ROAD TRIP 248-8

BG8 TCG FULL DIMENSION 20-10

5

562-1

Cade Fecke

Bonfield, IL

LFC8 EXECUTIVE DECISION 34-3

LFC6 ALTERNATIVE 72-5

6

964-2

Mackenzie Langemeier

Marion, TX

CDO9 38 SPECIAL 38-4

JGR7 ANCHOR 34-9

7

761-10

John Owen Ebersole

Duncannon, PA

LIB7 TCG FULL TANK 15-2

JJI5 PSSS SCOUT 19-5

8

971-2

Lauren Honegger

Forrest, IL

IGF9 FULL AHEAD 11-1

BTH4 WIDE OPEN 22-2

9

723-1

Brittany Stephenson

Coatesville, IN

ARK8 LEGACY 47-8

LFC6 GLACIER 143-4

10

694-1

Henry Ressler

Tipton, IN

FROE8 BRUISER 4-9

JJI6 PSSS JERICHO 32-1

GILTS CLASS 3 Yorkshire

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

City/State

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

926-1

Micah Malcolm

Garrett, IN

ARK8 LEGACY 47-8

ARK6 TCG LAKE CITY 4-2

2

526-1

Rosalind Kidwell

Gentryville, IN

ARK9 SILVER BULLET 20-5

ARK5 STRATEGY 37-2

3

792-1

Aaron Willison

Walton, IN

LGRW9 PSSS BEACH BOY 10-5

BG8 TCG FULL DIMENSION 20-10

4

1039-10

Levi Kimley

South Charlesto, OH

ARK8 LEGACY 47-8

WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5

5

802-1

Natalee Lynd

Janesville, WI

WMFS8 FIREPROOF 21-2

LFC7 ALL WORLD 77-9

6

981-2

Kassandra Knauth

Milford, IL

CDLV8 PSSS QUITE FRANKLY 1-4

CFBD3 PSSS FAIR CATCH 6-4

7

843-1

Kristen Reisinger

Washington Ch, OH

CMGR8 NIGHT MOVES 242-10

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

8

844-2

Katelyn Chester

Washington Ch, OH

CMGR8 NIGHT MOVES 242-10

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

9

1027-2

Shelby Haymaker

Charleston, IN

MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2

JGR7 DAY TRIPPER 345-11

10

832-20

Destinee Hull

Mcclure, OH

ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3

OBC7 LUMBERJACK 49-3

GILTS CLASS 4 Yorkshire

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

City/State

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

614-1

Kristin Goff

Marion, IN

BG9 TC FULL DIMENSION 24-2

JNBM7 FULL CIRCLE 6-5

2

992-2

Roy Porter Iii

Bartow, FL

CDO8 PSSS HUSKY 18-1

LFC7 ALL WORLD 77-9

3

552-10

Jason Leigh

Hoopeston, IL

JGR8 IMPULSE 80-3

1AJN6 POWER SURGE 2-8

4

490-1

Taylor Copes

New Lothrop, MI

JGR8 HAWKEYE 210-8

TBRO7 WALLY 49-4

5

1011-20

Travis Clapp

Miami, OK

TBRO8 CHANGE IT UP 70-3

SORL5 PREMIER EDITION 9-9

6

1038-1

David Ammann

Highland, IL

MFB8 OVERLOAD 30-2

BRCK7 POWER SOURCE 10-4

7

997-1

Kara Hendrickson

Charlestown, IN

TLH8 TCG BAILOUT 31-1

LFC7 HEDGEPOST 31-8

8

551-10

Tyler Loschen

Kempton, IL

LGRW9 PSSS BEACH BOY 10-5

HFYF7 ROUGHNECK 63-1

9

495-10

Drake A Blaydes

Crawfordsville, IN

LFC8 BUTT N BONE 7-5

LFC7 ALL POWER 78-6

10

656-10

Alyson Baldridge

Cherry Fork, OH

ARK8 LEGACY 47-8

ARK6 COLD BLOOD 70-4

GILTS CLASS 5 Yorkshire

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

City/State

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

1002-1

Andrew Deathe

Decatur, IN

ADT9 TCG TRIPP YOUR TRIGGER 5-

BG8 TCG FULL DIMENSION 20-10

2

615-1

Kaitlen Black

Crawfordsville, IN

WGW9 SPARK PLUG 77-5

OPT7 CASH FLOW 20-4

3

560-2

Tanner Coulter

Albany, IN

LFC8 GRUS GATEWAY 1-3

ARK5 STRATEGY 37-2

4

905-1

Emily Reynolds

Wayne, OH

ARK8 BULLETPROOF 47-4

ARK6 SUPER POWER 14-1

5

462-2

Lizzie Schafer

Owaneco, IL

DPF9 GLADIATOR 23-1

ARK8 POWER WAGON 13-4

6

517-1

Joyce Garner

Covington, IN

DPF9 GLADIATOR 23-1

ARK8 POWER WAGON 13-4

7

1031-1

Austin Thompson

Hutchinson, KS

OSU7 KB 1-2

ARK6 TNT 69-9

8

688-10

Tyler Ward

Yorktown, IN

1AJW5 KODIAK 7-1

LFC7 GRUS ICEBERG 53-6

9

950-1

Madison Welch

Lafayette, IN

JGR8 GRUS ROAD TRIP 248-8

ARK5 STRATEGY 37-2

10

867-1

Ande De Sollar

Beardstown, IL

OSU9 BONE COASTER 8-4

SLI6 BRONCO 157-1

GILTS CLASS 6 Yorkshire

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

City/State

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

442-1

Camron Knafel

Huntertown, IN

JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

ARK5 STRATEGY 37-2

2

721-10

Caleb Neier

Coatesville, IN

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

HFYF7 TCG STORM CHASER 47-6

3

951-1

Gus L. Mitchem

South Solon, OH

CDO9 AHEAD OF TIME 9-3

ARK6 SUPER POWER 14-1

4

676-1

Alyson Owen

Danville, IN

JGR8 IMPULSE 80-3

2PPG6 TC GRAND PLATINUM 3-9

5

480-10

Hannah Tice

Tipton, IN

TRHF9 1 ON 1 5-1

TRHF8 HUGGER 20-1

6

1034-2

Macy Mead

Mooresville, IN

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

HFYF7 TCG STORM CHASER 47-6

7

797-1

Lilly Allicks

Wyanet, IL

BG9 TC MR STRUCTURE 11-2

LLG5 AVALANCHE 19-3

8

458-1

Zach Aurand

Wayne, OH

ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3

ARK6 HALLMARK 32-11

9

892-10

Blair Kenney

Sabina, OH

ARK8 LEGACY 47-8

LIB7 TCG FULL TANK 15-2

10

1090-1

Maddi Butler

Vincennes, IN

JGR9 BIG EASY 12-5

CMF8 PSSS BIG COUNTRY 21-4

GILTS CLASS 7 Yorkshire

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

City/State

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

784-2

Kallie Brattain

Greencastle, IN

JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

1AJN6 POWER SURGE 2-8

2

522-1

Ashley Kauffman

Danvers, IL

IGF9 FULL AHEAD 11-1

WATT7 WALKS ALONE 22-1

3

743-1

Craig Gaskill

Monroe, IN

LIB7 TCG FULL TANK 15-2

HFYF7 TCG STORM CHASER 47-6

4

600-1

J. Jordan Laflen

Mason City, IL

SCWN9 SUPER SIZE 3-4

LFC6 GRUS ONE TON 61-3

5

1008-1

Adam Chauvin

Franklin, LA

VBM8 MIDNIGHT SUN 4-2

ARK6 HALLMARK 32-11

6

741-1

Brandon Gaskill

Monroe, IN

ARK8 LEGACY 47-8

JGR6 TANK 9-5

7

499-1

Megan Marion

W Terre Haute, IN

JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

1AJN6 POWER SURGE 2-8

8

545-1

Logan Thomas

Brazil, IN

CDO8 PSSS HUSKY 18-1

LFC6 ALTERNATIVE 72-5

9

906-1

Ryan Riddle

Marysville, OH

ADT9 TCG TRIPP YOUR TRIGGER 5-

BG8 TCG FULL DIMENSION 20-10

10

738-2

Becca Oliver

Leo, IN

ARK6 NEW KID 37-1

ARK3 DYNAMITE 58-1

GILTS CLASS 8 Yorkshire

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

City/State

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

529-2

Hank Pegg

Farmland, IN

LIB7 TCG FULL TANK 15-2

JGR7 TCG HIGH SOCIETY 345-7

2

937-1

Chris Hofschulte

Wyandotte, OK

JGR9 BIG EASY 12-5

CDO5 RAPID FIRE 216-4

3

494-1

Kyle Pulley

Fairmount, IN

ARK9 PERFECT REASON 24-3

ARK4 RAMBO 123-4

4

1078-1

Jack Garner

Spiceland, IN

JGR7 DAY TRIPPER 345-11

JGR6 LUMBERJACK 127-13

5

924-1

Maranda Malcolm

Garrett, IN

ARK9 SILENCE 19-1

SJM7 GRUS LAKE SUPERIOR 19-5

6

532-1

Sylvia Harris

Kirklin, IN

HBSS8 HOFFA 7-9

RNTH5 THE APPRENTICE 12-1

7

1077-1

Luke Garner

Spiceland, IN

JGR8 HAWKEYE 210-8

LFC7 GRUS ICEBERG 53-6

8

1028-1

Courtney Haymaker

Charleston, IN

JGR8 HAWKEYE 210-8

WGW8 GOLIATH 53-8

9

815-1

Jessica Rodenbeck

Churubusco, IN

ARK8 LEGACY 47-8

MCLE8 BRAGGIN RIGHTS 3-6

10

619-1

Mckenna Hall

Charlestown, IN

TBRO9 MAMMOTH 1-1

ASLS7 GRUS YAMAHA 5-1

GILTS CLASS 9 Yorkshire

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

City/State

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

691-1

Abby Taylor

Uniondale, IN

ARK8 LEGACY 47-8

WGW5 TIME PIECE 60-2

2

686-2

Tyler Hannon

Rensselaer, IN

DRSC8 HIGH SOCIETY 1-1

JRS6 THUNDER 110-2

3

685-2

Anna Hannon

Rensselaer, IN

DRSC8 HIGH SOCIETY 1-1

JRS6 THUNDER 110-2

4

723-2

Brittany Stephenson

Coatesville, IN

ARK8 LEGACY 47-8

LFC6 GLACIER 143-4

5

469-2

Justin Hall

Remington, IN

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

NNN4 POWER TRAIN 121-1

6

444-1

Lauren Robbins

Titusville, PA

JGR8 HAWKEYE 210-8

ARK5 STRATEGY 37-2

7

712-2

Wyatt Biggerstaff

Morgantown, IN

JGR8 IMPULSE 80-3

WIU7 PSSS LEATHERNECK 21-93

8

896-1

Derek Thwaits

Syracuse, IN

JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

CFBD8 OUTCROSS 9-1

9

791-1

Leah Willison

Walton, IN

JGR8 IMPULSE 80-3

WIU7 PSSS LEATHERNECK 21-93

10

419-1

Kelton Rozeboom

Roberts, WI

UOM8 BRUISER 35-3

2ROZ7 CAPTAIN 4-6

GILTS CLASS 10 Yorkshire

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

City/State

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

824-1

Morgan Van Meter

Remington, IN

DRSC8 HIGH SOCIETY 1-1

JRS7 BIG PAPPY 31-2

2

753-10

Jason Kimmel

Albion, IN

LFC8 GRUS GATEWAY 1-3

SPRY7 MACK 7-4

3

1062-2

Jordan Mc Grew

Good Hope, IL

WGW8 GOLIATH 53-8

IGF7 HIGH STAKES 72-8

4

1124-1

Heather Badskey

Avilla, IN

LFC8 GRUS GATEWAY 1-3

SPRY7 MACK 7-4

5

799-1

Jenna Wehmer

Poseyville, IN

JGR8 HAWKEYE 210-8

ARK6 SUPER POWER 14-1

6

636-1

Abby Garner

Covington, IN

WGW8 HEADLINER 58-1

JRS7 BIG PAPPY 31-2

7

774-1

Caleb Sharrett

Sabina, OH

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

8

1103-1

Matt Oconnor

Valparaiso, IN

HRFD9 PSSS BELGIAN 25-5

JGR7 ANCHOR 34-9

9

702-2

Cody Sollars

Mechanicsburg, OH

JLM9 GANGSTER 12-5

ARK4 PSSS BIG TICKET 28-3

10

1103-2

Matt Oconnor

Valparaiso, IN

JGR8 MACK ATTACK 81-5

JGR7 DAY TRIPPER 345-11

GILTS CLASS 11 Yorkshire

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

City/State

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

1009-1

Ashtin Guyer

Robinson, IL

WGW8 GOLIATH 53-8

FROE6 BRUISER 1-1

2

703-10

Christopher Nott

Woodstock, OH

IGF8 SQUARE DIMENSION 51-11

AGR6 SUIT UP 91-6

3

713-1

Heather Storer

Hillsboro, OH

IGF8 SQUARE DIMENSION 51-11

AGR6 SUIT UP 91-6

4

822-1

Cooper Bertolino

Morrisonville, IL

WGW7 TUG BOAT 36-5

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

5

964-1

Mackenzie Langemeier

Marion, TX

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

CHI5 FAIR WARNING 30-2

6

594-1

Austin Holmes

Lebo, KS

WGW7 TUG BOAT 36-5

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

7

1030-1

Chris Hoover

Tipton, IN

LFC7 HEDGEPOST 31-8

WGW7 TUG BOAT 36-5

8

626-1

Baxter Howell

Greentown, IN

WGW7 TUG BOAT 36-5

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

9

893-1

Ira Moore

Farmersburg, IN

JGR6 TANK 9-5

LFC7 HEDGEPOST 31-8

10

555-1

Paige R Murphy

Linden, IN

WGW8 HEADLINER 58-1

JRS6 STORMY 131-3

GILTS CLASS 12 Yorkshire

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

City/State

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

926-2

Micah Malcolm

Garrett, IN

JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

ARK6 TCG LAKE CITY 4-2

2

752-10

Alyssa Sobasky

Churubusco, IN

NNMS9 SKID MARK 21-2

2PPG6 TC GRAND PLATINUM 3-9

3

787-1

Megan Mench

Shirley, IN

BG8 TCG FULL DIMENSION 20-10

ARK6 TCG LAKE CITY 4-2

4

1090-20

Maddi Butler

Vincennes, IN

MFB7 ALL NATURAL 34-3

JGR6 LUMBERJACK 127-13

5

538-1

Samuel C. Mattingly

Lebanon, IN

ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

6

1000-2

Taylor Brown

Yorktown, IN

NNMS9 SKID MARK 21-2

2PPG6 TC GRAND PLATINUM 3-9

7

1033-1

Parker Mead

Mooresville, IN

ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

8

745-1

Kix Thiel

London, OH

ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

9

817-2

Brendan Knoll

Hamburg, NY

JGR8 HAWKEYE 210-8

JGR7 ANCHOR 34-9

10

747-1

Cody Speaker

Columbus, IN

JGR8 IMPULSE 80-3

ARK0 FULL POWER 46-4

GILTS CLASS 13 Yorkshire

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

City/State

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

654-1

Brynn Hirschfeld

York, NE

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

2

948-10

Kendall Smith

Indianapolis, IN

JGR8 HAWKEYE 210-8

TBRO8 SUMO 7-1

3

942-1

Hallie Landry

Jeanerette, LA

CDO9 AHEAD OF TIME 9-3

MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2

4

501-1

Clayton Stephens

Clinton Corners, NY

JGR8 HAWKEYE 210-8

TBRO8 SUMO 7-1

5

876-2

Jonathon Hoover

Tipton, IN

JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4

ARK7 VINTAGE 30-1

6

443-2

Paige Scheurich

Hillsboro, IN

LFC8 BUTT N BONE 7-5

LFC6 GRUS ONE TON 61-3

7

675-1

Michael Severs

Collison, IL

WGW7 TUG BOAT 36-5

LFC6 ALL NATURAL 76-7

8

512-1

Kori Kile

Sabina, OH

BG8 TCG FULL DIMENSION 20-10

LFC6 GLACIER 143-4

9

671-10

Ashley Brewer

Lake Butler, FL

BG8 TCG FULL DIMENSION 20-10

BUC6 I GOT IT 18-1

19

899-20

Taylor Cline Wallen

Tipton, IN

JGR8 IMPULSE 80-3

4TCW7 CROSSROADS 3-1

GILTS CLASS 14 Yorkshire

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

City/State

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

596-2

Cody Holmes

Lebo, KS

ARK8 LEGACY 47-8

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

2

1040-1

Garrett Lowes

Anderson, IN

LFC8 GRUS GATEWAY 1-3

IGF7 GRUS FULL SIZE 58-6

3

621-1

Joshua Kloss

Madison, IN

WGW8 BEEFCAKE 87-8

JGR6 TANK 9-5

4

1104-2

Thomas Trout

Huntington, IN

TLH8 TCG BAILOUT 31-1

ARK6 WAREHOUSE 63-6

5

1026-1

Clay Thomas

Elizabeth, IN

BG8 TCG FULL DIMENSION 20-10

CDO2 FULL COUNT 53-2

6

750-1

Taylor Sobasky

Churubusco, IN

CDO9 38 SPECIAL 38-4

BG8 TCG FULL DIMENSION 20-10

7

1063-1

Molly Mc Grew

Good Hope, IL

CDO8 PSSS HUSKY 18-1

ARK6 FIRST BLOOD 70-1

8

719-2

Kayden Brady

Cleveland, OK

CDO8 STOCKMAN 267-3

CDO6 PAR FIVE 52-2

9

541-2

Ben Sheldon

Martinsville, IN

JGR8 IMPULSE 80-3

LFC4 CUBIC INCH 65-7

10

519-1

Carter Arbuckle

Hanover, MI

JGR8 HAWKEYE 210-8

CFBD8 OUTCROSS 9-1

GILTS CLASS 15 Yorkshire

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

City/State

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

1068-20

Derek Moore

Ellery, IL

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

JRS7 BIG PAPPY 31-2

2

523-1

Gavin Biery

Rawson, OH

JGR8 HAWKEYE 210-8

ARK6 FIRST BLOOD 70-1

3

648-1

Rico Abreu

Saint Helena, CA

JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4

ARK7 VINTAGE 30-1

4

952-2

Laine Faucheux

Baldwin, LA

MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2

DBFF4 SEVEN ELEVEN 7-11

5

906-2

Ryan Riddle

Marysville, OH

IGF8 SLEEP EASY 49-4

NNN4 POWER TRAIN 121-1

6

701-1

Creigh Rourke

Iowa City, IA

JGR8 IMPULSE 80-3

ARK1 BEYOND 63-3

7

1017-2

Jalen Bauman

Llano, TX

LFC8 GRUS GATEWAY 1-3

BG5 ALL POINTS 4-3

8

655-1

Kaley Bontrager

Nappanee, IN

JGR8 IRON MAN 89-4

WGW7 BOOTLEG 49-10

9

1007-1

Emily Chauzin

Franklin, LA

MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2

DBFF4 SEVEN ELEVEN 7-11

10

1027-1

Shelby Haymaker

Charleston, IN

JGR9 RIGHT CHOICE 36-5

CR4 FIRST RATE 67-3

GILTS CLASS 16 Yorkshire

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

City/State

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

1070-1

Miles Toenyes

Highland, IL

MFB8 OVERLOAD 30-2

JNBM6 TC MASTER PLAN 1-1

2

558-1

Tanner North

Wolcottville, IN

HFYF7 TCG STORM CHASER 47-6

YAG4 THUMBS UP 10-4

3

451-1

Morgan Kennedy

Perry, MI

TDC8 TUG BOAT 7-7

JGR7 ANCHOR 34-9

4

555-2

Paige R Murphy

Linden, IN

JGR8 HAWKEYE 210-8

JGR6 LUMBERJACK 127-13

5

780-1

Ali Torr

Greencastle, IN

CMGR8 NIGHT MOVES 242-10

FRR5 ROCHESTER 18-1

6

801-10

Austin Lynd

Janesville, WI

WMFS8 FIREPROOF 21-2

NNN4 POWER TRAIN 121-1

7

595-1

Kylie Holmes

Lebo, KS

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

BV4 ALL IN ONE 1-7

8

580-1

Tyler Wilson

Peru, IN

WGW8 HEADLINER 58-1

1AJN6 POWER SURGE 2-8

9

568-1

Austin Boling

Covington, IN

JGR8 IRON MAN 89-4

JGR6 TANK 9-5

10

1041-20

Lea Kimley

South Charlesto, OH

ARK8 LEGACY 47-8

CDO8 PSSS HUSKY 18-1

GILTS CLASS 17 Yorkshire

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

City/State

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

931-2

Chloe Oneal

Wilkinson, IN

HFYF7 TCG STORM CHASER 47-6

ARK6 TCG LAKE CITY 4-2

2

1003-1

Kalie Hall

Carnesville, GA

ARK8 BULLETPROOF 47-4

ARK4 RAMBO 123-4

3

1125-1

Michael Simar

Jennings, LA

JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4

ARK4 RAMBO 123-4

4

616-2

Devon Fisher

Mooresville, IN

CMGR8 NIGHT MOVES 242-10

CFBD7 TC DOUBLE SHOT 9-3

5

574-1

Katelynn Copeland

Paragould, AR

ARK8 BULLETPROOF 47-4

ARK4 RAMBO 123-4

6

435-1

Blake Davis

Paragould, AR

ARK8 BULLETPROOF 47-4

ARK4 RAMBO 123-4

7

765-2

Ryan Michael

Farmersville, OH

WGW8 GOLIATH 53-8

BV5 BIG DEAL 90-5

8

428-1

Hannah N Abell

Palm City, FL

MCLE8 BRAGGIN RIGHTS 3-6

WGW7 TANK 36-2

9

665-1

Kristen Alexander

Hamilton, IN

BG8 TCG FULL DIMENSION 20-10

LFC6 GRUS ONE TON 61-3

10

597-1

Garrett Holmes

Lebo, KS

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

RIY6 BREAK THRU 105-9

GILTS CLASS 18 Yorkshire

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

City/State

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

853-1

Landry Miller

Aspermont, TX

2SCG8 BIG DREAMS 4-2

JZP5 ON TIME 24-3

2

638-1

Macy Marek

Riverside, IA

WGW8 GOLIATH 53-8

JGR6 TANK 9-5

3

412-10

Tatum Neal

Frankfort, IN

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

TRHF8 PROM KING 5-2

4

479-2

Austin Denhart

Crawfordsville, IN

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

TRHF8 PROM KING 5-2

5

1096-1

Evan Dewitt

Yorktown, IN

1AJW5 KODIAK 7-1

ARK4 REPUTATION 13-12

6

876-1

Jonathon Hoover

Tipton, IN

WYNN8 DUMPLIN 2-5

DPF5 FOSTER 1525 220-14

7

942-2

Hallie Landry

Jeanerette, LA

JGR8 HAWKEYE 210-8

FROE6 BRUISER 1-1

8

554-1

Kaleb Rule

Michigantown, IN

WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5

JGR5 CUMMINS 551-8

9

1031-20

Austin Thompson

Hutchinson, KS

JGR8 HAWKEYE 210-8

FROE6 BRUISER 1-1

10

930-2

Nathan Chapman

Craig, CO

LFC8 GRUS GATEWAY 1-3

ARK3 SECRET WEAPON 74-1

GILTS CLASS 19 Yorkshire

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

City/State

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

653-1

Kayla Baker

 

MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2

LFC6 ALL NATURAL 76-7

2

806-1

Allison Harwell

Coldwater, MI

JGR8 IRON MAN 89-4

YXD6 GRIZZLY 8-2

3

482-1

Taylor Zachary

 

LFC8 BUTT N BONE 7-5

LDEC5 CROWN JEWEL 2-2

4

977-10

Hope Flaspohler

Batesville, IN

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

2PPG6 TC GRAND PLATINUM 3-9

5

483-1

Macy Zachary

 

WGW8 SPUD 53-7

CDO6 PAR FIVE 52-2

6

469-1

Justin Hall

 

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

SJM7 GRUS LAKE SUPERIOR 19-5

7

976-20

Gracie Flaspohler

Batesville, IN

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

2PPG6 TC GRAND PLATINUM 3-9

8

1024-1

Palmer Cranford

Camilla, GA

OSU7 KB 1-2

ARK1 RAW POWER 13-4

9

592-1

Shelby Holmes

 

1NMH7 MAN UP 24-14

BDF6 PSSS THE RINGER 17-1

10

1025-1

Spence Cranford

Camilla, GA

OSU7 KB 1-2

ARK1 RAW POWER 13-4

GILTS CLASS 20 Yorkshire

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

City/State

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

582-1

Allison Goings

Veedersburg, IN

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

JRSP6 MR OBVIOUS 29-1

2

640-10

Makenzi Marek

Riverside, IA

JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4

DBFF5 HIGH DEMAND 11-11

3

804-1

Maddison Caldwell

Elmwood, IL

WGW8 HEADLINER 58-1

JRSP6 MR OBVIOUS 29-1

4

713-2

Heather Storer

Hillsboro, OH

CDO7 TRUCK STOP 266-8

JGR4 CUMMINS 159-10

5

417-1

Abigail Arvin

Wolcoltt, IN

WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5

JGR5 CUMMINS 551-8

6

449-1

Jason Long

Bainbridge, GA

JGR8 HAWKEYE 210-8

JGR5 HEMI 551-15

7

1012-1

Jada Hathcock

Miami, OK

JGR8 SOLID ROCK 45-5

LIB7 TCG FULL TANK 15-2

8

460-2

Tonya Lynn Fender

Lynchburg, OH

OSU7 KB 1-2

ARK6 TNT 69-9

9

456-1

Jennifer Castor

Remington, IN

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

JRSP6 MR OBVIOUS 29-1

10

581-1

Skylar Knapp

Greenfield, IN

RIY8 BEEFCAKE 46-2

LFC6 GRUS ONE TON 61-3

GILTS CLASS 21 Yorkshire

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

City/State

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

655-2

Kaley Bontrager

Nappanee, IN

RIY8 BEEFCAKE 46-2

WGW5 TIME PIECE 60-2

2

566-1

Scott Gardner

Grindstone, PA

RIY8 BEEFCAKE 46-2

WGW5 TIME PIECE 60-2

3

943-2

Keri Landry

Jeanerette, LA

WGW8 HEADLINER 58-1

AR4 THUNDER 229-2

4

706-1

Chelsea Crawford

Sheridan, IN

ARK8 NEW KID 46-7

DBFF5 MAIN SQUEEZE 60-8

5

594-2

Austin Holmes

Lebo, KS

CDO9 38 SPECIAL 38-4

JGR6 TANK 9-5

6

720-1

Kylar Brady

Cleveland, OK

CDO9 38 SPECIAL 38-4

JGR6 TANK 9-5

7

521-1

Paige Wininger

Waveland, IN

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

JJI5 PSSS SCOUT 19-5

8

433-1

Melissa Wynn

Ashland, OH

WGW8 CURVE BALL 14-3

WATT6 ECHO 4-4

9

1095-1

James Clay Michael Pal

Dresden, TN

2KP8 SQUEEZE PLAY 107-6

RBPY6 RENO 5-10