About | Shows & Events | Pedigree Services | NJSA | Genetics & Technology | Seedstock EDGE | Blog | Online Bill Pay

Shows/Events > NJSS > Archive > 2013 Show Results

2013 Show Results

Barrows: Duroc ❘ Hampshire ❘ Landrace ❘ Yorkshire
Gilts: Duroc ❘ Hampshire ❘ Landrace ❘ Yorkshire
http://4.bp.blogspot.com/-BXNsss9zZdQ/UdThPEMGuCI/AAAAAAAAC68/sHT4970yksQ/s320/IMG_1341.JPG

Grand Champion Barrow Overall & Champion Duroc
Ashtin Guyer, Robinson, Ill.
CAIN2 KING 1-1 x RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3

http://4.bp.blogspot.com/-ziilIgMPjj8/UdThaF3vvGI/AAAAAAAAC7E/NbSev1jpE_0/s320/IMG_1245.JPG

Res. Grand Champion Barrow Overall & Res. Duroc
Sam Smoot, Falton, Ind.
JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6 x RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3


Duroc Barrows
http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-ApBREJGLOp8/UdTdlv-TxlI/AAAAAAAAABY/0Pt9tGVnuAk/s320/IMG_0937.JPG

Grand Champion Duroc Barrow & Class 4 Winner 
Ashtin Guyer, Robinson, Ill.
CAIN2 KING 1-1 x RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3



http://3.bp.blogspot.com/-pn7o6VJNh6g/UdTc5tljPII/AAAAAAAAABQ/LSVLLbtUmfQ/s320/IMG_0874.JPG

Reserve Champion Duroc Barrow & Class 3 Winner 
Sam Smoot, Falton, Ind.
JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6 x RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3


BARROWS    CLASS 1     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire 

Sire of Dam

1

2594-4

Keaton Stoller

Gridley, IL

14-1

WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1

SNSS9 HIGH PROFILE 124-4

2

2203-3

Adam Graddert

Geneseo, IL

6-4

BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1

BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

3

2016-3

Madison Ater

Sturgis, MI

1-2

OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2

BAMA0 NO DOUBT 12-4

4

2286-4

Matt Kemme

Shumway, IL

6-5

DCHH2 THE DUKE 1-3

RWG9 TURN ME LOOSE 153-3

5

2117-3

Mindy Cook

Newark, DE

5-4

MM1 GRUS STAR BUCK 4-4

SMIB0 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 3-3

6

2599-4

Chloe Studebaker

Eaton, OH

15-4

SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1

BEYE1 TCG HIGH TREASON 9-3

7

2048-3

Natagha Bickel

North Branch, MI

11-7

BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1

WTX9 TCG ONLY APPROACH 10-2

8

2431-3

Nathan Myers

Rensselaer, IN

7-6

CMJW0 TULSA TIME 6-1

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

9

2301-4

Riley Klingenberg

Dorr, MI

15-7

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

WTX9 TCG ONLY APPROACH 10-2

10

2681-3

Gracie Wright

Alexandria, KY

3-4

BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

RWG0 CHUCK BERRY 235-1

11

2108-3

Taylor Cline Wallen

Tipton, IN

3-9

ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4

RWG0 LASTING IMPRESSION 264-1

12

2378-3

Chasten Mcconn

Avella, PA

1-4

BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7

MYD7 GRUS FULL BLOWN 12-7

13

2605-3

Nick Sutherlin

Greencastle, IN

6-1

BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1

HD1 HYPE 37-3

BARROWS    CLASS 2     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire 

Sire of Dam

1

2164-4

Trey Fecke

Bonfield, IL

1-4

PWA0 RED DIRT 1-9

HD0 HYPE 11-2

2

2556-4

Todd Smith

Lebanon, IN

1-8

MM2 ROYAL ONE 10-8

BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1

3

2520-3

Jordan Schippert

Milford, IL

4-2

BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1

RWG8 PSSS UNCLE BUCK 218-2

4

2455-3

Jessica Page

Richland, GA

3-6

SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1

SDF1 BOLD STATEMENT 3-1

5

2521-3

Karli Schwerdtfeger

Stratford, OK

39-2

RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3

RWG0 AFTERMATH 26-1

6

2327-3

Clay Whitman

Anderson, TX

9-3

RWG1 BUCK NAKED 36-2

RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1

7

2388-3

Evalynn Mcguire

Madison, IN

5-3

JJCM0 BUCKS GHOST 7-8

RWG8 PSSS NO PROBLEM 197-3

8

Grace Real

Sanger, TX 

9

2451-3

Karson Osborn

Fort Gibson, OK

6-3

BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1

BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

10

2618-3

Samantha Thurston

Alexandria, IN

11-14

BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6

11

2528-3

Mitchel Shawhan

South Charlesto, OH

1-4

WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3

MM1 ICE 2-6

BARROWS    CLASS 3     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire 

Sire of Dam

1

2561-3

Sam Smoot

Falton, IN

2-4

JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6

RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3

2

2252-3

Blake Holmes

Lebo, KS

9-5

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1

3

2458-3

Tyler Park

Warren, IN

8-2

BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1

JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8

4

2246-1

Elizabeth Hodges

Lebo, KS

18-4

CAIN2 KING 1-1

RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3

5

2126-3

Morgan Cox

Hope, IN

15-3

STN1 CARL 51-2

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

6

2277-3

Austin Joostberns

Dorr, MI

3-2

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

SMTS0 GRUS V10 6-9

7

2477-3

Austin Pueschel

Sturgis, MI

1-7

OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2

BAMA0 NO DOUBT 12-4

8

2343-3

Levi Logue

Liberty, IN

4-2

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

9

2370-3

Marshall W Mathews

Geary, OK

1-4

3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3

MMDS0 TRIPLE ROCK 2-6

10

2460-3

T J Parks Parks

Wilmington, OH

1-4

WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3

ROBB8 ABSOLUTE 2-7

11

2026-3

Abigayle E Bartholomew

Huron, TN

1-2

2MEG1 WAR HORSE 11-4

HD0 BUCKSHOT 78-6

BARROWS    CLASS 4     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire 

Sire of Dam

1

2210-3

Ashtin & Nalaney Guyer

Robinson, IL

18-1

CAIN2 KING 1-1

RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3

2

2374-4

Dylan Mc Cafferty

Sherman, IL

5-4

MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

3

2130-3

Taylor Crouch

Tipton, IN

1-5

JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8

SDH0 CAJUN 206-4

4

2006-3

Devin Ammann

Highland, IL

11-4

WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1

BAMA0 NO DOUBT 12-4

5

2243-3

Payton Hines

Quincy, MI

21-9

BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1

HD0 ASIA 46-3

6

2493-2

Audrey Rice

Huntington, IN

24-6

NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10

LLDF9 TCG BUCK FEVER 1-6

7

2518-3

Eric Schafer

Owaneco, IL

7-2

OGL1 PSSS HONEY BADGER 15-1

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

8

2019-3

Adrian Austin

Mt Vernon, IL

8-2

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

9

2151-3

James S Earnhart

Albion, IN

4-4

ID1 CROWN ROYAL 84-2

JSE1 OMG WTF 31-3

10

2078-3

Kolby Butcher

Flora, IN

1-7

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

KTB9 FINAL APPROACH 4-3

11

2470-3

Ashlynn Peugh

Stanton, TX

2-2

WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1

HP8 RED ZONE 3-13

BARROWS    CLASS 5     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire 

Sire of Dam

1

2006-4

Devin Ammann

Highland, IL

11-7

WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1

BAMA0 NO DOUBT 12-4

2

2115-3

Connor Conrad

Hillsboro, IA

2-5

DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4

NBD1 JET FUEL 56-2

3

2320-4

Hallie Landry

Jeanerette, LA

40-6

OAB1 MAKE IT RAIN 17-1

SNSS9 HIGH PROFILE 124-4

4

2252-4

Blake Holmes

Lebo, KS

115-5

3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3

MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6

5

2360-4

Miranda Malone

Victoria, IL

10-1

WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3

HRFD0 NASTY HABIT 35-5

6

2335-3

Ben Lenig

Wakarusa, IN

4-5

MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6

HD0 HYPE 11-2

7

2300-4

Liza Klingenberg

Dorr, MI

36-2

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

LAPR5 OX BOW 12-3

8

2317-4

Dustin Kuhlwein

Ostrander, OH

8-1

RWG2 SANCHO 52-1

ROBB8 ABSOLUTE 2-7

9

2471-4

Kailynn Peugh

Stanton, TX

1-3

WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1

JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-

10

2196-3

Grace Glaser

Griffin, IN

32-2

WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1

ROBB8 ABSOLUTE 2-7

11

2195-3

Alyssa C Giesige

Liberty Center, OH

7-6

TJCP2 SON OF STUD 1-7

KLSH1 TRITON 12-5

Hampshire Barrows

http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-MDCSJENkWC8/UdTkk40MGLI/AAAAAAAAABw/XAriqxciXW0/s320/IMG_1133.JPG

Grand Champion Hampshire Barrow & Class 4 Winner
Karli Schwerdtfeger, Stratford, Okla.
JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2 x JM6 THE JUDGE 20-4

http://4.bp.blogspot.com/-twP9QFfOYG8/UdTkyn0VECI/AAAAAAAAAB4/dmI9s3rIaYw/s320/IMG_1070.JPG

Reserve Champion Hampshire Barrow & Class 2 Winner
Auburn Harvey, Straughn, Ind.
BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118 x HARK9 OUTRAGE 1-4 

BARROWS    CLASS 1     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2645-3

Caleb Wamsley

Rensselaer, IN

12-1

BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

DPF8 DRAKE 20-7

2

2093-3

Reagon Carter

Greenfield, IN

8-3

LFM2 LAMBORGHINI MERCY 2-4

JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1

3

2156-3

Nolan Ensor

Greencastle, IN

9-6

BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1

HIN9 GOLD STANDARD 32-5

4

2371-3

Nolan Mcbride

Gilson, IL

1-2

JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1

MEGA0 COMANCHE 10-2

5

2078-4

Kolby Butcher

Flora, IN

3-8

HH0 HOME BOY 100-3

JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1

6

2598-3

Heather Storer

Hillsboro, OH

1-4

JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4

HIN9 GOLD STANDARD 32-5

7

2606-4

Kaitlin Swayne

Hillsboro, OH

1-3

JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4

HIN9 GOLD STANDARD 32-5

8

2666-3

August Whitman

Fairbanks, IN

18-1

HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3

JNYF1 TCG HOME INVASION 2-1

9

2046-3

Kaleb Bickel

North Branch, MI

26-3

MSG0 EAR PLUGS 35-2

YAG8 QUIET GIANT 136-4

BARROWS    CLASS 2     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2228-3

Auburn Harvey

Straughn, IN

2-2

BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

HARK9 OUTRAGE 1-4

2

2086-3

Dylan Cain

Chariton, IA

9-2

JL1 HES A TEN 10-10

MVLS0 OH MY 3-1

3

2441-3

Matt Oconnor

Valparaiso, IN

5-3

EC2 7 UP 7-2

EC0 MY TURN 84-5

4

2339-4

Jennifer Livermore

Springfield, IL

4-3

SH1 GUNRUNNER 4-3

IGJG8 FACE LIFT 22-7

5

2709-3

Jacob Russell

Highland, IL

1-1

JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2

JM0 OUTRAGEOUS 20-2

6

2764-3

Lane Morgan

Leesburg, OH

17-8

GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1

JSE0 STERLING SILVER 1-1

7

2660-3

Riley Wendt

Irwin, OH

6-4

BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

SEDW9 SODA POP 2-1

8

2054-3

Ella Bobell

Lincoln, IL

3-6

JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4

JM9 FOUR NICKELS 15-5

9

2344-3

Sam Logue

Richmond, IN

1-5

MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4

HWLL1 POWER BROKER 1-8

10

2643-1

Caitlin Walton

Newark, OH

1-2

MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4

FEF7 QUIET GIANT 1-5

11

2269-3

Brayden Jipping

Holland, MI

2-9

MVLS8 SURREAL 18-1

SEO8 LUG NUT 1-4

BARROWS    CLASS 3     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2240-3

Addison Hill

Greenfield, IN

1-9

BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1

2

2522-4

Tate Schwerdtfeger

Stratford, OK

125-2

CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3

ABRC8 UNREAL 2-1

3

2300-3

Liza Klingenberg

Dorr, MI

3-9

HIN1 FREEZE FRAME 29-7

GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3

4

2687-3

Delaney G Young

Agency, MO

1-9

BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1

5

2426-3

Stephanie Morris

Elwood, IN

7-3

GMW1 HATS OFF 9-9

BRBO9 RADAR LOVE 1-5

6

2674-3

Peyton Wininger

Waveland, IN

3-9

JL1 HES A TEN 10-10

JSE0 STERLING SILVER 1-1

7

2435-3

Dustin Nofziger

Wauseon, OH

8-5

JM9 FOUR NICKELS 15-5

JLM0 FOCUS 10-4

8

2271-3

Bryce Jipping

Holland, MI

3-6

HIN1 FREEZE FRAME 29-7

GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3

9

2212-3

Landon Hall

Charlestown, IN

15-1

HESP2 MAYHEM 11-2

DMP0 FROZEN IN TIME 31-2

10

2673-3

Paige Wininger

Waveland, IN

3-11

JL1 HES A TEN 10-10

JSE0 STERLING SILVER 1-1

11

2317-3

Dustin Kuhlwein

Ostrander, OH

3-3

SRF2 SHARE IT 9-5

JSE8 BONES 54-3

BARROWS    CLASS 4     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2521-4

Karli Schwerdtfeger

Stratford, OK

85-11

JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2

JM6 THE JUDGE 20-4

2

2545-3

Tana Simmons

Idaville, IN

1-2

TBPT1 MONEY MANAGER 55-4

JLM8 COON 5-1

3

2211-3

Nalaney Guyer

Robinson, IL

121-4

MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4

APLS8 JUDGEMENT DAY 3-4

4

2594-3

Keaton Stoller

Gridley, IL

4-3

SRF2 BRASS KNUCKLES 9-7

BOX7 CRAZY TRAIN 4-1

5

2505-4

Austin Rodenbeck

Churubusco, IN

4-11

MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4

1HSH9 ALL SWEET 11-8

6

2511-3

Blake Runyon

Yukon, OK

11-1

BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3

DMP9 BURIED ALIVE 20-4

7

2087-3

Sydney Cain

Chariton, IA

98-5

JL1 HES A TEN 10-10

MVLS0 OH MY 3-1

8

2251-3

Blake Holmes

Lebo, KS

114-2

BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1

9

2085-4

Austin Cain

Chariton, IA

105-8

EC2 7 UP 7-2

MVLS0 OH MY 3-1

10

2301-3

Riley Klingenberg

Dorr, MI

3-3

HIN1 FREEZE FRAME 29-7

GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3

11

2242-3

Cailyn Hines

Quincy, MI

24-2

MVLS2 GRUS FORT KNOX 2-1

EBM0 BUSHWOOD 6-2

Top


Landrace Barrows
http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-WYe1gZUvar4/UdSkfVYEBAI/AAAAAAAAAOU/vGKKk13BYMc/s320/IMG_0898.JPG
Grand Champion Landrace Barrow
Jalen Tallman, Lomax, Ill.
JMG0 FALKEN 4-7 x JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL

http://3.bp.blogspot.com/-MFJUPxlPiH0/UdSjZkm9FfI/AAAAAAAAAOI/o2usgzO_1j0/s320/IMG_0884.JPG

Reserve Champion Landrace Barrow
Maddie Fugate, Mahomet, Ill.
1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 4 x JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8


BARROWS    CLASS 1     Landrace   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2609-3

Jalen Tallman

Lomax, IL

10-5

JMG0 FALKEN 4-7

JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7

2

2181-3

Maddie Fugate

Mahomet, IL

13-6

1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

3

2542-3

Kallie Brattain

Greencastle, IN

3-2

CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

4

2299-3

Samantha Klemme

Otterbein, IN

261-1

SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2

WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1

5

2647-3

Taylor Ward

Yorktown, IN

5-1

AESL1 GRUS CHILL FACTOR 6-2

SJM9 GRUS BIG SPLASH 1-6

6

2135-3

Austin Daming

Bargersville, IN

27-6

KTB0 SUBSTITUTION 2-7

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

7

2465-3

Logan Pell

Greencastle, IN

13-8

1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

8

2522-3

Tate Schwerdtfeger

Stratford, OK

3-2

DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

9

2079-3

Maddi Butler

Vincennes, IN

1-3

JMG1 BELOW ZERO 2-5

KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5

10

2367-3

Ashley Martin

Frankfort, IN

6-1

KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

Top


Yorkshire Barrows
http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-VDF_ynDQw7M/UdTYOuYOW-I/AAAAAAAAC5U/HohslQTO4tg/s320/IMG_1033.JPG

Grand Champion Yorkshire Barrow, Champion Div. II & Class 5 Winner
Dylan McCafferty, Sherman, Ill.
TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10 x ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-geYcEY7Rw48/UdTYhCrTdhI/AAAAAAAAC5c/i6PPNlhKHfw/s320/IMG_1101.JPG

Reserve Champion Yorkshire Barrow, Res. Div. II & Class 8 Winner
Walter Colvin, Russellville, Ind.
ABMN1 DRIVEN 2-2 x ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3


BARROWS    CLASS 1     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2049-3

Cheyenne Bittle

Quitman, AR

121-9

ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8

NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4

2

2695-3

Nash Hensley

Markleville, IN

5-2

NWG2 COOL CELL 4-1

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

3

2279-3

Ashley Kauffman

Danvers, IL

5-4

TBRO2 BROTHERLY LOVE 35-1

SDH9 BUFFALO 8-4

4

2471-4

Kailynn Peugh

Stanton, TX

15-3

PSD1 UP N THE ANTE 30-6

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

5

2152-3

Miley Edelman

Jefferson, OH

6-3

ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10

IGF8 SQUARE DIMENSION 51-11

6

2206-3

Ashley Green

Churubusco, IN

8-10

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

RUSP0 OAK 6-5

7

2674-4

Peyton Wininger

Waveland, IN

25-3

JRS1 STOUT 122-1

WGW8 HEADLINER 58-1

8

2455-4

Jessica Page

Richland, GA

12-4

DBFF0 BIG N JUICY 37-2

NBD1 MR MAGOO 75-2

9

2606-3

Kaitlin Swayne

Hillsboro, OH

2-1

JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4

TBRO9 MAMMOTH 1-1

10

2209-3

Lana Grover

Hillsboro, OH

2-2

JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4

TBRO9 MAMMOTH 1-1

BARROWS    CLASS 2     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2339-3

Jennifer Livermore

Springfield, IL

14-2

SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5

JRSP8 FIRST OBSESSION 44-5

2

2613-3

Kaila Taylor

Uniondale, IN

2-6

IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7

CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1

3

2049-4

Cheyenne Bittle

Quitman, AR

123-5

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4

4

2085-3

Austin Cain

Chariton, IA

5-1

EC2 BIG LOG 6-3

SJSF1 TRADEMARK 3-1

5

2020-3

Kane Austin

Mt Vernon, IL

1-10

JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1

CRSH9 PSSS COLT 45 9-6

6

2483-3

Kyle Real

Sanger, TX

8-8

CDO1 PRESTIGE 87-3

JGR9 TORO 58-6

7

2673-4

Paige Wininger

Waveland, IN

14-4

LMO1 MOORE POWER 5-6

NCG9 TCG STEP AHEAD 45-12

8

2543-3

Chelsey Ammann

Highland, IL

10-5

SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2

WGW0 MACK ATTACK 93-5

9

2238-3

Levi Herren

Yukon, OK

1-3

IGF1 THUNDER UP 40-3

JGR7 DAY TRIPPER 345-11

10

2024-3

Chandler Bane

Arrowsmith, IL

1-5

WGW2 PSSS BACK WOODS 62-3

CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1

BARROWS    CLASS 3     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2204-3

Tyler Gradert

Geneseo, IL

10-1

TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6

BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2

2

2642-3

Bryce Walters

Tampico, IL

114-3

WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11

JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1

3

2143-3

Blake & Katie Davis

Paragould, AR

1-2

ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10

MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1

4

2438-3

Khyleigh North

Wolcottville, IN

1-3

ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10

MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1

5

2164-3

Trey Fecke

Bonfield, IL

116-4

TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6

JGR8 IRON MAN 89-4

6

2291-3

Lea Kimley

South Charlesto, OH

22-10

1TMC2 MEMBERS ONLY 13-11

BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2

7

2398-3

Morgan Mench

Shirley, IN

14-1

NBD0 FULL NELSON 141-4

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

8

2309-3

Brendan Knoll

Hamburg, NY

38-4

TMF1 DUMBO 35-3

JGR9 LITTLE GEORGE 37-8

9

2152-4

Miley Edelman

Jefferson, OH

4-2

ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

10

2278-3

Corbin Judy

Greencastle, IN

11-3

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

LFC0 2 BUCKS 49-7

BARROWS    CLASS 4     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2498-3

Lane Rinderer

Highland, IL

5-3

CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

MFB8 OVERLOAD 30-2

2

2505-3

Austin Rodenbeck

Churubusco, IN

21-2

TBRO1 BEST IN SHOW 93-4

WGW8 HEADLINER 58-1

3

2529-3

Kyndra Sheets

Columbia City, IN

4-1

BG8 TCG FULL DIMENSION 20-10

JGR6 TANK 9-5

4

2037-3

Brenna Beard

Frankfort, IN

2-1

WGW2 KING GEORGE 61-1

TBRO0 WOW 53-4

5

2352-3

Jordin Lucht

Milford, IL

18-7

CCF2 STAND OUT 1-1

LFC9 WAY IN 94-4

6

2503-3

Lindsey Robinson

Wellsville, MO

6-5

FEF1 FRANK 40-2

JGR8 MACK ATTACK 81-5

7

2321-3

Keri Landry

Jeanerette, LA

2-7

WGW2 KING GEORGE 61-1

JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

8

2534-3

Chris Shynk

Wyanet, IL

24-1

HAMD1 LUCKY ELEVEN 11-11

KALE0 WILD FIRE 2-11

9

2508-3

Kaitlynn Ronnebaum

Batesville, IN

3-2

JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1

NBD0 THE GRIZZ 199-2

10

2619-3

Hannah Tice

Tipton, IN

3-3

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

TBRO9 RONDO 64-4

BARROWS    CLASS 5     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2374-3

Dylan Mccafferty

Sherman, IL

5-4

TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

2

2203-4

Adam Gradert

Geneseo, IL

75-5

SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2

WATT0 ONE TO ONE 88-5

3

2340-3

Blake Logan

Atlanta, IN

9-4

TBRO2 ULTRA 35-4

BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2

4

2595-4

Nash Stoller

Gridley, IL

19-1

BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2

CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5

5

2576-3

Ethan Spracklen

South Solon, OH

7-4

KLKG2 COUGAR 2-5

ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6

6

2247-3

Gabe Hodges

Lebo, KS

103-5

WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11

MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1

7

2397-3

Megan Mench

Shirley, IN

12-1

TBRO2 ULTRA 35-4

BG8 TCG FULL DIMENSION 20-10

8

2217-3

Kinsea Hanni

Arcadia, IN

1-3

TBRO0 WOW 53-4

CESP9 GRUS LAKE SUPERIOR 13-1

9

2766-1

Garrett Lowes

Anderson, IN

14-3

IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7

TBRO9 BULLDOG 42-3

10

2094-3

Caidon Cash

Greencastle, IN

18-6

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

RWG0 NET WORTH 233-1

BARROWS    CLASS 6     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2163-3

Cade Fecke

Bonfield, IL

75-11

SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2

WATT0 ONE TO ONE 88-5

2

2678-3

Colt Wolf

Whitesboro, TX

110-2

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

3

2089-3

Maddison Caldwell

Elmwood, IL

4-2

TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2

NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11

4

2005-3

Daniel Ammann

Highland, IL

6-4

ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6

NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11

5

2349-3

Rhett Lowderman

Macomb, IL

18-5

TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2

CMTE9 FULL MOON 54-1

6

2330-3

Tyler Lauchard

Mechanicsburg, OH

1-2

ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6

CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1

7

2360-3

Miranda Malone

Victoria, IL

31-2

TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2

ARK6 SUPER POWER 14-1

8

2496-3

Ryan Riddle

Marysville, OH

33-2

TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

9

2664-3

Rae Jean White

Rosedale, IN

1-10

JGR9 GRUS AIR RAID 159-9

FLG0 TAZER 4-5

10

2693-3

Kale Hensley

Markelville, IN

13-10

TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2

TBRO9 MAMMOTH 1-1

BARROWS    CLASS 7     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2211-4

Nalaney Guyer

Robinson, IL

3-5

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

JLM9 GANGSTER 12-5

2

2475-3

Ashton Pigue

Paragould, AR

118-8

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4

3

2430-3

Madisyn Murphy

Saint Joe, IN

5-1

ABMN1 DRIVEN 2-2

TBRO0 RINGLEADER 6-3

4

2565-3

Jacey Snyder

Newark, OH

66-1

SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

5

2510-3

Kaleb Rule

Michigantown, IN

24-5

TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

6

2489-3

Tom Rennick & Family

Covington, IN

114-7

WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11

JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1

7

2556-3

Todd Smith

Lebanon, IN

1-11

ABMN1 DRIVEN 2-2

ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3

8

2599-3

Chloe Studebaker

Eaton, OH

2-1

WGW1 EVOLVE 84-10

DVGG8 GRUS FULL BACK 36-7

9

2122-3

Katelynn Copeland

Paragould, AR

101-5

TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2

ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3

10

2622-3

Ali Torr

Greencastle, IN

18-2

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

RWG0 NET WORTH 233-1

BARROWS    CLASS 8     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2112-3

Walter Colvin

Russellville, IN

1-1

ABMN1 DRIVEN 2-2

ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3

2

2642-4

Bryce Walters

Tampico, IL

114-9

WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11

JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1

3

2631-3

Thomas Trout

Huntington, IN

120-13

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4

4

2659-3

Ethan Wendt

Irwin, OH

122-5

TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

5

2215-3

Hunter Doise

Jennings, LA

115-6

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

6

2641-3

Justin Wallace

Hope, IN

2-9

WGW2 KING GEORGE 61-1

JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

7

2122-4

Katelynn Copeland

Paragould, AR

132-2

ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8

JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

8

2770-4

Kari Boyum

Lake City, MN

18-6

ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10

ARK6 NEW KID 37-1

9

2141-3

Blake Davis

Paragould, AR

120-10

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4

10

2197-3

Olivea Glaser

Griffin, IN

31-3

TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2

ARK6 SUPER POWER 14-1

Duroc Gilts
http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-pg0YINmiNjA/UdXyTpaGZyI/AAAAAAAADFo/N0xItC5sKYQ/s320/IMG_2665.JPG

Champion Duroc Gilt, Champion Division III & Class 12 Winner 
Griffin Meeker, Manito, Ill.
CAIN2 KING 1-1 x RWG7 JUICY FRUIT 19-1

 

http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-N1CZLyyTWV0/UdXHYPWFluI/AAAAAAAADBU/PMWTztrlWM4/s320/IMG_1796.JPG

Reserve Champion Duroc Gilt, Champion Division II & Class 8 Winner 
Jaxon Parmley, Greencastle, Ind.
ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 x GRUS9 GRUS MOUNTAIN 63


OPEN GILTS    CLASS 1     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2451-1

Karson Osborn

Fort Gibson, OK

14-7

WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1

SNSS9 HIGH PROFILE 124-4

2

2161-1

Madelyn Fearon

Greenville, OH

6-8

TX1 VORTEX 12-1

WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3

3

2081-2

Mason Butler

Carman, IL

25-1

WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3

SDH9 YAK II 218-2

5

2675-10

Dustin Winner

Piqua, OH

21-8

JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8

PDS8 WHISKEY JOE 11-7

6

2345-10

Max Look

Mapleton, IL

1-6

RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3

BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

7

2626-1

Luke Trapp

Butler, KY

18-8

MM2 BREN 28-8

SNSS9 HIGH PROFILE 124-4

8

2653-1

Larkin Welbaum

West Milton, OH

6-6

TX1 VORTEX 12-1

WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3

9

2338-1

Mallory Liles

Wapakoneta, OH

26-12

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

PRH1 SWAG 11-4

10

2558-1

John Smock

Jackson Center, OH

6-9

TX1 VORTEX 12-1

WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 2     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2414-1

Ginger Mitchell

Martin, GA

43-9

GCKR1 EQUATION 1-7

MM1 ICE 2-6

2

2543-10

Chelsey Ammann

Highland, IL

3-12

BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

3

2216-1

Chelsea Hanni

Arcadia, IN

3-3

RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3

COLO9 BUCK A ROO 1-4

4

2217-1

Kinsea Hanni

Arcadia, IN

3-4

RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3

COLO9 BUCK A ROO 1-4

5

2617-10

Jacob Thurston

Alexandria, IN

20-3

RTSP2 GENIUS 20-10

NBD0 PREMONITION 28-2

6

2298-1

Alex Klemme

Otterbein, IN

12-7

BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1

BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

7

2394-1

Griffin Meeker

Manito, IL

6-3

CAIN2 KING 1-1

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

8

2674-2

Peyton Wininger

Waveland, IN

6-6

CAIN2 KING 1-1

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

9

2082-1

Kaden Butts

Evansville, WI

15-11

MM2 BASES LOADED 28-1

JJG0 HOMETOWN 16-9

10

2191-2

Madison Irene Gartman

Temple, TX

60-7

RBTD1 EARTHQUAKE 54-1

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 3     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2273-1

Jada Johnson

Warren, IN

9-2

JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8

WTX9 TCG ONLY APPROACH 10-2

2

2086-20

Dylan Cain

Chariton, IA

5-10

HD2 RED DRAW 29-1

HURD0 GAME CHANGER 49-4

3

2508-1

Kaitlynn Ronnebaum

Batesville, IN

8-10

RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3

SNSS9 HIGH PROFILE 124-4

4

2387-1

Courtney Mcguire

Madison, IN

10-2

MM2 BREN 28-8

MMDS0 TRIPLE ROCK 2-6

5

2093-2

Reagon Carter

Greenfield, IN

18-5

JAKI2 ASSASSINS CREED 20-2

JAKI9 COME GET THIS 31-1

6

2357-1

Maranda Malcolm

Garrett, IN

21-6

HP1 GET IT 24-5

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

7

2483-1

Kyle Real

Sanger, TX

4-2

CMF9 BEAST 4-3

PPRF8 FAST HITCH 5-3

8

2426-1

Stephanie Morris

Elwood, IN

7-7

BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1

BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

9

2441-2

Matt Oconnor

Valparaiso, IN

6-6

ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4

RWG0 LASTING IMPRESSION 264-1

10

2027-1

Alex Sutherlin

Greencastle, IN

10-10

RBTD1 GRUS BIG TEXAS 12-4

MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 4     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2098-1

Trenna Cherney

Wonewoc, WI

4-4

CAIN2 KING 1-1

QSF0 BILTRITE 212-6

2

2462-1

Jaxon Parmley

Greencastle, IN

8-2

ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4

BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

3

2046-1

Kaleb Bickel

North Branch, MI

5-1

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

DRS8 TUG 3-7

4

2117-10

Mindy Cook

Newark, DE

5-1

MM1 GRUS STAR BUCK 4-4

SMIB0 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 3-3

5

2464-1

Bryton Parrish

Tipton, IN

5-1

KKPP1 TEXAS RANGER 10-1

SDF1 BOLD STATEMENT 3-1

6

2231-1

Noah Hayden

Lowell, IN

8-6

ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

7

2616-2

Austin Thompson

Roanoke, IN

9-11

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6

8

2649-2

Macy Wehmeier

Columbus, IN

22-6

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

9

2604-1

Morgan Sumners

Leesburg, GA

2-9

JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6

RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3

10

2399-1

Collen Mertz

Bath, NY

3-3

SPS2 HOMEKID 3-4

PRH9 BUDDA 9-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 5     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2419-2

Derek Moon

Urbana, OH

54-8

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

JJG0 HOMETOWN 16-9

2

2621-1

Christine J Todd

Danvers, IL

6-10

BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1

BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

3

2308-10

Tyler Knight

Armstrong, IL

5-6

ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4

RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6

4

2315-1

Kyle Kramer

Greensburg, IN

1-1

CMJW0 TULSA TIME 6-1

MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6

5

2351-1

Hailey Lucht

Milford, IL

14-9

NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

6

2110-1

Trenton Cruz Collings

Crothersville, IN

1-4

HD1 SGLD MAMMOTH 108-4

BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1

7

2525-1

Garrett See

Raleigh, NC

7-9

JHAC0 HACKSAW 1-2

RWG8 PSSS NO PROBLEM 197-3

8

2415-2

Joedan Mitchell

Martin, GA

3-12

JSL2 TCG TEXAS HOLD EM 3-1

PRH1 SWAG 11-4

9

2518-10

Eric Schafer

Owaneco, IL

2-4

OGL1 PSSS HONEY BADGER 15-1

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

10

2220-1

Tyler Hannon

Rensselaer, IN

33-4

3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 6     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2006-20

Devin Ammann

Highland, IL

11-9

WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1

BAMA0 NO DOUBT 12-4

2

2147-1

Samuel Diehm

Kendallville, IN

2-1

DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4

NBD1 JET FUEL 56-2

3

2451-2

Karson Osborn

Fort Gibson, OK

5-9

OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2

BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1

4

2556-20

Todd Smith

Lebanon, IN

1-1

MM2 ROYAL ONE 10-8

BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1

5

2073-1

Brogan Brunt

Summitville, IN

11-7

BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6

6

2261-1

Crosby Jackman

Milroy, IN

3-1

ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4

RWG0 LASTING IMPRESSION 264-1

7

2149-1

Taylor Dillard

Little River, TX

2-7

ESSP1 FIRE IN THE HOLE 19-1

ESSP9 GODS GIFT 11-1

8

2588-1

Jackson Sterle

Roland, IA

6-8

WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1

RWG0 RIO BRAVO 264-3

9

2427-1

William Morris

Bargersville, IN

5-5

JHAC0 HACKSAW 1-2

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

10

2236-1

Hadley Hendrickson

Lafayette, IN

1-4

JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8

SDH0 CAJUN 206-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 7     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2202-1

Jacob R Gossett

Summitville, IN

8-9

CAIN2 KING 1-1

WLLH9 DIRTY ROC 5-2

2

2477-10

Austin Pueschel

Sturgis, MI

2-7

JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6

RWG9 DIFFERENT STROKES 165-2

3

2700-10

Landon Smith

Elkhart, IL

6-10

MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

4

2246-2

Elizabeth Hodges

Lebo, KS

5-12

MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

5

2286-10

Matt Kemme

Shumway, IL

3-7

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

RWG9 TURN ME LOOSE 153-3

6

2150-2

Riley Donelson

Clinton, IL

4-1

BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1

RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1

7

2022-2

Kayla Beck

Camby, IN

7-11

RBTD1 EARTHQUAKE 54-1

MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6

8

2480-10

Kristen R Rater

Williamsport, IN

9-8

DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4

MAFF1 FULL SWING 31-2

9

2688-1

LJ Young

Lapel, IN

10-3

3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3

RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6

10

2455-1

Jessica Page

Richland, GA

5-6

SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1

RWG0 MEATPACKER 93-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 8     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2462-2

Jaxon Parmley

Greencastle, IN

3-9

ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4

GRUS9 GRUS MOUNTAIN 63-11

2

2542-1

Kallie Brattain

Greencastle, IN

7-8

WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1

RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1

3

2280-2

Ashton Keeter

Walters, OK

8-3

RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3

CDLV9 PART TIME 13-1

4

2517-1

Colin Sanders

Little River, TX

1-9

PWA0 RED DIRT 1-9

HD0 HYPE 11-2

5

2470-1

Ashlynn Peugh

Stanton, TX

3-8

WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1

RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1

6

2564-1

Makenna Snider

Fort Laramie, OH

3-8

MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6

SDH9 YAK II 218-2

7

2488-1

Aubrey Rennick

Covington, IN

13-1

ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4

MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6

8

2450-1

Makenzie Oneal

Wilkinson, IN

4-6

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

9

2038-1

Heidi Benner

Gettysburg, PA

1-6

GCKR1 EQUATION 1-7

HD0 HYPE 11-2

10

2459-10

Cassie Parks

Wilmington, OH

1-7

WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3

ROBB8 ABSOLUTE 2-7

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 9     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2249-2

Carter Hoge

Good Hope, IL

3-2

CAIN2 KING 1-1

WBSR0 GATOR 1-4

2

2176-20

Roxie Foerg

Tipton, IN

2-6

CAIN2 KING 1-1

RWG0 LASTING IMPRESSION 264-1

3

2088-1

Cole Caldwell

Elmwood, IL

7-2

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

4

2595-1

Nash Stoller

Gridley, IL

2-8

BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

SNSS9 HIGH PROFILE 124-4

5

2305-1

Skylar Knapp

Greenfield, IN

204-15

SDH2 RED HOT 211-2

NBD9 PSSS ATTA BOY 217-4

6

2685-1

Conner Young

Greentown, IN

4-9

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

7

2244-10

Payton Hitchings

Tipton, IN

2-10

CAIN2 KING 1-1

RWG0 LASTING IMPRESSION 264-1

8

2111-1

Charles Colvin

Russellville, IN

1-10

RBTD1 EARTHQUAKE 54-1

RWG9 TURN IT UP 154-1

9

2144-1

Mark Degolyer

Lafayette, IN

1-5

3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3

JAKI7 PSSS CANT BE DENIED 27-1

10

2059-10

Levi Bothel

Yorktown, IN

2-2

HD1 GRUS TRACK STAR 91-8

BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 10     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2089-1

Maddison Caldwell

Elmwood, IL

18-8

CAIN2 KING 1-1

RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3

2

2322-2

Erica Langholff

Wisconsin Rapid, WI

87-6

CAIN2 KING 1-1

MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6

3

2634-1

Jonathan Urish

Manito, IL

1-6

RWG0 LASTING IMPRESSION 264-1

BEYE9 OVERTIME 23-3

4

2180-1

Ethan Fruend

Elizabeth, CO

18-7

CAIN2 KING 1-1

RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3

5

2229-1

Case Haulk

Reynolds, IN

23-5

BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1

MYD7 GRUS FULL BLOWN 12-7

6

2534-1

Chris Shynk

19-6

HD1 TORNADO 40-7

MAFF9 GOOD TO GO 33-10

7

2646-2

Zach Wamsley

Rensselaer, IN

2-2

WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3

WTX9 TCG ONLY APPROACH 10-2

8

2692-10

Nicholas Kron

Alden, NY

1-12

RBTD1 GRUS BIG TEXAS 12-4

BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7

9

2751-1

Trinity Taylor

Covington, IN

1-5

RWG0 LASTING IMPRESSION 264-1

BEYE9 OVERTIME 23-3

10

2155-2

Harley Ehrman

Steubenville, OH

1-4

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

ROBB8 ABSOLUTE 2-7

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 11     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2496-1

Ryan Riddle

Marysville, OH

17-6

CAIN2 KING 1-1

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

2

2242-20

Cailyn Hines

Quincy, MI

21-1

BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1

HD0 ASIA 46-3

3

2243-10

Payton Hines

Quincy, MI

21-6

BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1

HD0 ASIA 46-3

4

2158-1

Sarah Espey

Scottdale, PA

30-8

JAKI2 ASSASSINS CREED 20-2

LLDF0 ROAD BLOCK 3-4

5

2245-1

Andrew Hodges

Lebo, KS

24-5

MM2 TRIPLE ROCK 2-5

VBG0 TORPEDO JUSTIFIED 1-2

6

2618-1

Samantha Thurston

Alexandria, IN

4-1

JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6

JHAC0 HACKSAW 1-2

7

2667-2

Cole Wilcox

Bedford, IN

30-11

JAKI2 ASSASSINS CREED 20-2

LLDF0 ROAD BLOCK 3-4

8

2331-1

Breanna Lawyer

Shirley, IN

9-10

CMJW0 TULSA TIME 6-1

MMDS0 TRIPLE ROCK 2-6

9

2252-2

Blake Holmes

Lebo, KS

1-5

CAIN2 KING 1-1

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

10

2320-1

Hallie Landry

Jeanerette, LA

4-3

JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6

JHAC0 HACKSAW 1-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 12     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2394-2

Griffin Meeker

Manito, IL

24-1

CAIN2 KING 1-1

RWG7 JUICY FRUIT 19-1

2

2249-1

Carter Hoge

Good Hope, IL

1-8

RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3

AJBK9 PSSS FINAL TOUCH 3-1

3

2631-2

ThomasTrout

Huntington, IN

94-2

HD9 NEW DIMENSION 23-5

MMDS9 RED DRAW 1-3

4

2419-1

Derek Moon

Urbana, OH

232-6

RWG1 JC 72-1

QSF0 RED GOLD 21-6

5

2287-2

Morgan Kennedy

Perry, MI

15-7

BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7

JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8

6

2092-2

Jessie Campbell

Charleston, IL

15-6

CAIN2 KING 1-1

HD0 HYPE 11-2

7

2250-2

Nolan Hoge

Good Hope, IL

240-8

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

8

2408-1

Danika Miller

Terre Haute, IN

1-11

WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1

BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

9

2548-20

Elen Skaar

Minneota, MN

114-3

MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6

CLET9 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 102-1

10

2210-1

Ashtin Guyer

Robinson, IL

16-5

OAB1 MAKE IT RAIN 17-1

JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-

Top


Hampshire Gilts
http://4.bp.blogspot.com/-k_J8LQ93VRA/UdX3r_rt7II/AAAAAAAADF4/kH51asRmi_Q/s320/IMG_2698.JPG

Champion Hampshire Gilt, Champion Div. II & Class 9 Winner
Spencer Malcolm, Huntertown, Ind.
GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1 x JSE0 STERLING SILVER 1
http://2.bp.blogspot.com/-POuoF_6dszo/UdX4aWDpvqI/AAAAAAAADGA/6rckhQjv3Bo/s320/IMG_2644.JPG

Reserve Champion Hampshire Gilt, Res. Div. II & 2nd Class 9
Kendall Smith, Indianapolis, Ind.
GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1 x JSE0 STERLING SILVER 1

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 1     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2590-10

Gracee Stewart

Sabina, OH

15-3

MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4

ARTD9 VERDICT 1-1

2

2012-1

Patrick Arkfeld

Dunbar, NE

14-5

1ARK1 PHENOMENAL 17-9

1ARK6 RIGHT NOW 38-4

3

2277-20

Austin Joostberns

Dorr, MI

6-6

MVLS2 GRUS FORT KNOX 2-1

NAJO9 BIG GULP 2-8

4

2561-1

Sam Smoot

Eaton, IN

18-9

SRF2 BRASS KNUCKLES 9-7

CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3

5

2087-1

Sydney Cain

Chariton, IA

62-7

JL1 HES A TEN 10-10

MVLS0 OH MY 3-1

6

2378-20

Chasten Mcconn

Avella, PA

2-3

FUNK1 GRUS WIMBLEDON 7-3

IGJG8 GRUS PHYSICS 41-3

7

2347-20

Amy Loschen

Kempton, IL

11-4

MVLS0 ABOVE ALL 9-5

YNC8 BLACK TEA 56-3

8

2318-1

Mitchell Laird

Arlington, IN

26-1

HESP2 MAYHEM 11-2

SLLY0 FREIGHT TRAIN 6-7

9

2601-10

Mackenzie Sturman

Allegan, MI

1-2

MVLS2 GRUS FORT KNOX 2-1

MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1

10

2151-1

James Earnhart

Albion, IN

18-6

JSE2 OZ 54-5

MSG7 MARK 14-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 2     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2595-2

Nash Stoller

Gridley, IL

14-9

SRF2 BRASS KNUCKLES 9-7

CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3

2

2242-10

Cailyn Hines

Quincy, MI

6-4

HIN1 FREEZE FRAME 29-7

HARK9 OUTRAGE 1-4

3

2164-10

Trey Fecke

Bonfield, IL

50-1

GMW1 HATS OFF 9-9

GRA8 PARTY DOWN 58-6

4

2566-1

Alyssa Sobasky

Churubusco, IN

7-5

MVLS0 ABOVE ALL 9-5

KTB7 JUMBO 9-1

5

2277-10

Austin Joostberns

Dorr, MI

4-6

HIN1 FREEZE FRAME 29-7

NAJO9 BIG GULP 2-8

6

2228-2

Auburn Harvey

Straughn, IN

7-9

RMF2 COLD TRUTH 18-2

JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1

7

2370-2

Marshall W Mathews

Geary, OK

17-2

BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

BOLN7 REAL SERIOUS 86-4

8

2663-1

Jenna Wheeler

Jacksonville, IL

1-6

JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2

MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1

9

2234-2

Brock Heimer

Colfax, IL

14-6

HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3

DMF9 HARDWARE 13-2

10

2271-1

Bryce Jipping

Holland, MI

4-8

HIN1 FREEZE FRAME 29-7

NAJO9 BIG GULP 2-8

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 3     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2446-1

Chloe Oneal

Wilkinson, IN

14-12

BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

BOLN9 4 REAL 2-2

2

2253-1

Tori Holt

Tipton, IN

3-7

GLNT1 TEXAS JUDGE 1-3

RAFD1 TOTAL PACKAGE 9-1

3

2686-2

Daniel Young

Lapel, IN

3-9

GLNT1 TEXAS JUDGE 1-3

RAFD1 TOTAL PACKAGE 9-1

4

2461-1

Benton Parmley

Greencastle, IN

10-7

CMS2 POINT BLANK 2-6

GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3

5

2006-10

Daniel Ammann

Highland, IL

13-7

HH0 HOME BOY 100-3

YNC8 BLACK TEA 56-3

6

2417-2

Gus L Mitchem

South Solon, OH

13-10

EC2 TCG TURNING HEADS 24-2

JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1

7

2228-10

Auburn Harvey

Straughn, IN

4-6

BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4

JLM1 THE ONE AND ONLY 7-3

8

2140-1

Taylor Darner

Hamilton, OH

14-3

JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4

JM7 PARTY FOUL 34-5

9

2045-1

Brooke Beyers

Sibley, IL

1-5

BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4

MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1

10

2757-1

Shia Veach

Rockville, IN

2-6

CDO1 T REX 18-8

JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 4     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2155-1

Harley Ehrman

Steubenville, OH

3-7

RBTD1 ON THE RUN 50-3

JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1

2

2535-1

Bailey Sigrist

Farina, IL

3-8

RBTD1 ON THE RUN 50-3

JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1

3

2328-2

Claire Larger

Fort Loramie, OH

1-6

MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4

FEF7 QUIET GIANT 1-5

4

2266-1

Chancie Jinkens

Chelsea, OK

6-6

BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4

JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1

5

2219-1

Anna Hannon

Rensselaer, IN

3-3

BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT

6

2578-1

Keegan Spray

Lafayette, IN

7-5

JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2

HH0 HOME BOY 100-3

7

2514-1

Emily Russell

Pekin, IN

7-13

BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

NEWN0 HOMEBODY 1-4

8

2590-2

Gracee Stewart

Sabina, OH

3-10

SRF2 SHARE IT 9-5

JSE8 BONES 54-3

9

2175-1

Madalyn Flewelling

Ludington, MI

2-4

SRF1 GOLD DUST 41-8

JGR8 BACK HOME 34-9

10

2243-20

Payton Hines

Quincy, MI

1-3

HIN1 FREEZE FRAME 29-7

EC5 THE BEAST 97-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 5     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2513-2

Bailey Russell

Lewisville, IN

4-3

MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4

1HSH9 ALL SWEET 11-8

2

2286-20

Matt Kemme

Shumway, IL

1-5

BVBF1 PSSS CARPET BAGGER 34-4

EC0 MY TURN 84-5

3

2182-2

Braxton Funkhouser

Monticello, IN

3-7

JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

4

2469-10

Trevor Peters

Columbus, IN

5-1

CMS2 POINT BLANK 2-6

SEDW9 SODA POP 2-1

5

2674-1

Peyton Wininger

Waveland, IN

3-2

JL1 HES A TEN 10-10

JSE0 STERLING SILVER 1-1

6

2113-1

Mitchell Concannon

Albany, IN

7-6

SRF2 GRUS RAINDANCE 9-2

GRUS9 GRUS SOUTHERN COMFORT 17

7

2225-1

Mason Hartman

Attica, IN

2-3

HALF0 GRUS PREACHER 2-4

HIN9 GOLD STANDARD 32-5

8

2488-2

Aubrey Rennick

Covington, IN

7-3

MSG0 EAR PLUGS 35-2

EC9 BONER 126-1

9

2425-1

William Morgan

Brookston, IN

3-2

JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

10

2031-1

Aricka Batley

Remington, IN

1-7

BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 6     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2660-2

Riley Wendt

Irwin, OH

128-5

CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3

HH7 UPRISING 22-5

2

2227-10

Ashtyn Harvey

Straughn, IN

2-9

BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

HARK9 OUTRAGE 1-4

3

2382-1

Mckenzie Mccoy

Falmouth, KY

7-3

JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4

JM8 TEXAS FLOOD 1-2

4

2655-1

Maddison Welch

Lafayette, IN

8-11

JM9 FOUR NICKELS 15-5

JLM0 FOCUS 10-4

5

2707-1

Libby Johnson

Bloomingburg, OH

8-10

JM9 FOUR NICKELS 15-5

JLM0 FOCUS 10-4

6

2598-1

Heather Storer

Hillsboro, OH

108-9

JL1 HES A TEN 10-10

DSHY9 TCG BLACK JACK 217-12

7

2251-2

Shelby Holmes

Lebo, KS

8-1

JM9 FOUR NICKELS 15-5

JLM0 FOCUS 10-4

8

2555-2

River Smith

Hamilton, MI

97-7

JL1 HES A TEN 10-10

MVLS0 OH MY 3-1

9

2344-10

Sam Logue

Richmond, IN

1-3

EC0 MY TURN 84-5

EBM0 BUSHWOOD 6-2

10

2606-1

Kaitlin Swayne

Hillsboro, OH

8-6

JM9 FOUR NICKELS 15-5

JLM0 FOCUS 10-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 7     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2340-2

Blake Logan

Atlanta, IN

6-1

JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4

JM8 TEXAS FLOOD 1-2

2

2193-1

Stephen Gentry

Lebanon, IN

2-4

BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

GMW0 PREDATOR 7-9

3

2005-1

Daniel Ammann

Highland, IL

2-7

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

BOX7 CRAZY TRAIN 4-1

4

2310-1

Dillon Knoll

Hamburg, NY

50-4

YAG1 SGLD INBOX 94-7

1EDR0 NIGHT COURT 18-1

5

2291-1

Lea Kimley

South Charlesto, OH

4-5

JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4

JM6 THE JUDGE 20-4

6

2130-1

Taylor Crouch

Tipton, IN

4-8

JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4

JM6 THE JUDGE 20-4

7

2708-1

Mallory Johnson

Bloomingburg, OH

4-7

JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4

JM6 THE JUDGE 20-4

8

2483-2

Kyle Real

Sanger, TX

11-2

GMW9 T REX 9-5

GMW8 GOT YA TALKIN 9-12

9

2028-1

Carl Sutherlin

Greencastle, IN

10-7

BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4

HIN9 GOLD STANDARD 32-5

10

2515-1

Morgan Russell

Pekin, IN

22-5

BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

JLM9 AFFIRMITIVE 4-1

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 8     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2631-1

Thomas Trout

Huntington, IN

4-6

HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3

JDSP1 TITLEIST 3-7

2

2677-2

Cody Wolf

Whitesboro, TX

117-9

CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

3

2153-1

Taylor Edelman

Jefferson, OH

11-5

TBPT1 MONEY MANAGER 55-4

MVLS0 X TREME  MEASURES 1-2

4

2386-1

Hunter Mc Graw

Attica, IN

11-1

BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

BRBO9 RADAR LOVE 1-5

5

2545-1

Tana Simmons

Idaville, IN

11-7

TBPT1 MONEY MANAGER 55-4

MVLS0 X TREME  MEASURES 1-2

6

2029-1

Clarissa Bates

West Mansfield, OH

117-10

CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

7

2279-1

Ashley Kauffman

Danvers, IL

9-5

BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3

JSE0 PSSS BEAR MARKET 1-3

8

2107-1

Sam Cline

Atlanta, IN

1-7

HH0 HOME BOY 100-3

JSE0 PSSS BEAR MARKET 1-3

9

2433-1

Daniel Newnum

Kingman, IN

117-7

CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

10

2190-1

Riley Garner

Covington, IN

3-3

BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1

MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 9     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2358-1

Spencer Malcolm

Huntertown, IN

23-8

GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1

JSE0 STERLING SILVER 1-1

2

2553-1

Kendall Smith

Indianapolis, IN

23-5

GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1

JSE0 STERLING SILVER 1-1

3

2086-1

Dylan Cain

Chariton, IA

92-5

JL1 HES A TEN 10-10

SEO8 LUG NUT 1-4

4

2656-1

Peyton Welch

Lafayette, IN

19-7

MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4

IGJG5 SWEET TEA 15-7

5

2211-1

Nalaney Guyer

Robinson, IL

115-11

CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3

MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1

6

2456-2

Savannah Leigh Page

Jefferson, GA

31-5

DMP0 FROZEN IN TIME 31-2

DMP9 BURIED ALIVE 20-4

7

2630-1

Rebekah Trout

Huntington, IN

2-4

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

CXC9 THE REAL DEAL 19-9

8

2305-2

Skylar Knapp

Greenfield, IN

33-10

BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

9

2569-1

Russel Ray Jr Solomon

Lebanon, IN

115-12

CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3

MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1

10

2028-2

Carl Sutherlin

Greencastle, IN

23-1

GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1

JSE0 STERLING SILVER 1-1

Top


Landrace Gilts
http://3.bp.blogspot.com/-14jxMyk4KhE/UdWn3y8ls0I/AAAAAAAAC-Y/9gtNeY3EIJU/s320/IMG_1735.JPG

Champion Landrace Gilt & Class 2 Winner
DJ Bauer, Huntington, Ind.
DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4 x CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2

http://4.bp.blogspot.com/-FAbW4ObScH0/UdWpEw-o3SI/AAAAAAAAC-o/O91dfmNddx0/s320/IMG_1759.JPG

Reserve Champion Landrace Gilt & 2nd Class 2
Maddie Fugate, Mahomet, Ill.
KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5 x JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8


OPEN GILTS    CLASS 1     Landrace   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire 

Sire of Dam

1

2417-10

Gus L Mitchem

South Solon, OH

6-2

M0 WHITE FOX 39-1

OGL9 TCG HERCULES 5-1

2

2709-1

Jacob Russell

Highland, IL

13-7

1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

3

2495-2

Cole Riddle

Marysville, OH

7-4

CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

4

2181-2

Maddie Fugate

Mahomet, IL

13-3

1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

5

2572-1

Brook Somers

Greensburg, IN

29-3

LOOF2 BLUEPRINT 9-6

KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5

6

2581-2

Griffin L Spurgin

Indianapolis, IN

18-4

1CR0 EXCELLERATOR 119-3

CRSH9 GOLIATH 3-1

7

2183-1

Alejandro Garcia

Barlett, TX

28-10

KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5

CR7 SUPREME 123-2

8

2532-20

Joy Sheldon

Martinsville, IN

2-8

LOOF2 BLUEPRINT 9-6

SJM9 GRUS BIG SPLASH 1-6

9

2281-1

Melissa Keller

Corfu, NY

10-2

KTB0 SUBSTITUTION 2-7

CR7 KARLSTORP 54-2

10

2507-10

Sydney Rohls

Greensburg, IN

36-17

LOOF2 BLUEPRINT 9-6

1CR0 CONSENSUS 45-1

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 2     Landrace   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire 

Sire of Dam

1

2035-1

Dj Bauer

Huntington, IN

20-6

DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4

CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2

2

2181-1

Maddie Fugate

Mahomet, IL

5-9

KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

3

2194-1

Allison George

Eclectic, AL

20-10

DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4

CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2

4

2542-2

KallieBrattain

Greencastle, IN

4-6

CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3

CRSH9 OLYMPUS 8-8

5

2340-1

Blake Logan

Atlanta, IN

11-8

DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4

KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5

6

2438-10

Khyleigh North

Wolcottville, IN

7-1

KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5

WLHP7 PSSS ROSCOE 20-3

7

2116-20

Madison Cook

Newark, DE

1-2

KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

8

2378-1

Chasten Mcconn

Avella, PA

6-9

DOVS1 PSSS APOLLO 12-1

LYUD5 MONOPOLY 1-5

9

2125-1

Tate Coulter

Albany, IN

2-1

SJM9 GRUS BIG SPLASH 1-6

CRSH0 GRUS APOLLO 9-4

10

2016-2

Madison Ater

Sturgis, MI

7-5

KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5

WLHP7 PSSS ROSCOE 20-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 3     Landrace   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire 

Sire of Dam

1

2105-1

Maggie Cline

Atlanta, IN

3-6

DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

2

2441-1

Matt Oconnor

Valparaiso, IN

3-1

KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5

CR5 SUPREME 8-2

3

2343-1

Levi Logue

Liberty, IN

260-4

SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2

WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1

4

2344-2

Sam Logue

Richmond, IN

27-4

SJM9 GRUS BIG SPLASH 1-6

CR7 SUPREME 123-2

5

2512-1

Nick Rupert

Roanoke, IN

6-10

KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

6

2366-1

Hunter Marsh

Monrovia, IN

2-9

CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3

CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2

7

2021-2

Bailey Baker

Taft, TN

108-5

KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5

CR7 DYNAMITE 452-1

8

2014-10

Evan Arthur

Greenfield, IN

6-11

KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

9

2706-1

Kash D Murphy

Linden, IN

2-11

CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3

CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2

Top


Yorkshire Gilts
http://4.bp.blogspot.com/-qSVp_i0Q4RM/UdXWS75wuZI/AAAAAAAADD4/OrrBxSKb7rg/s320/IMG_2220.JPG

Champion Yorkshire Gilt, Champion Div. III & Class 13 Winner 
Morgan Cox, Hope, Ind.
HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE x NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4

http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-wEXBz4BU840/UdXWxmY0oNI/AAAAAAAADEA/72XR1Bsoims/s320/IMG_2142.JPG

Reserve Champion Yorkshire Gilt, Res. Div. III & Class 11 Winner
Abby Taylor, Uniondale, Ind.
TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-  x JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 1     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2319-1

Nolan Laird

Arlington, IN

26-8

RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1

TBRO0 TURN ON 30-1

2

2356-2

Micah Malcolm

Garrett, IN

9-7

CFBD2 HEADLOCK 2-4

JRS0 UPPER CUT 10-1

3

2681-1

Gracie Wright

Alexandria, KY

10-3

SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5

CDO0 MIGHTY ONE 76-2

4

2625-1

Lacee Trapp

Butler, KY

10-6

SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5

CDO0 MIGHTY ONE 76-2

5

2081-1

Mason Butler

Carman, IL

24-2

SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5

JGR7 DAY TRIPPER 345-11

6

2640-1

Ashlee K Walker

Lawtey, FL

4-8

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

ROC0 TANK TOP 2-4

7

2019-10

Adrian Austin

Mt Vernon, IL

1-5

JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1

CRSH9 PSSS COLT 45 9-6

8

2383-1

Brandon Mccranie

Eastman, GA

34-1

LFC1 LONZO 59-5

JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1

9

2607-1

Reagan Tackett

Falmouth, KY

9-5

LFC1 LONZO 59-5

WGW9 SPUD 49-1

10

2652-2

Darby Welbaum

West Milton, OH

16-4

TBRO2 ULTRA 35-4

ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 2     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2295-2

Spencer King

Helena, OH

12-9

TBRO2 BROTHERLY LOVE 35-1

ARK1 SLICK MOVE 131-1

2

2294-1

Madison King

Helena, OH

12-11

TBRO2 BROTHERLY LOVE 35-1

ARK1 SLICK MOVE 131-1

3

2295-1

Spencer King

Helena, OH

13-10

ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3

ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10

4

2398-10

Morgan Mench

Shirley, IN

21-9

SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8

CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5

5

2621-2

Christine J Todd

Danvers, IL

13-6

SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

6

2239-2

Regan Herren

El Reno, OK

1-1

ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6

MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2

7

2559-1

Micah Smock

Jackson Center, OH

5-6

TBRO0 TURN ON 30-1

BG8 TCG FULL DIMENSION 20-10

8

2162-1

Seth Fearon

Greenville, OH

5-7

TBRO0 TURN ON 30-1

BG8 TCG FULL DIMENSION 20-10

9

2254-1

Kandice Hooper

Lavonia, GA

44-4

ASLS0 GRUS SECURITY 2-6

TBRO9 BULLDOG 42-3

10

2366-2

Hunter Marsh

Monrovia, IN

4-2

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 3     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2667-1

Cole Wilcox

Bedford, IN

4-6

CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1

2

2565-10

Jacey Snyder

Newark, OH

66-6

SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

3

2577-1

Luke Spracklen

South Solon, OH

8-1

ABMN1 DRIVEN 2-2

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

4

2140-2

Taylor Darner

Hamilton, OH

8-6

JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4

ARK8 LEGACY 47-8

5

2397-2

Megan Mench

Shirley, IN

84-5

MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2

LFC8 CANNON BALL 34-1

6

2239-1

Regan Herren

El Reno, OK

10-6

BRCK1 MEDIFLIGHT 6-3

OKR9 QUICK DRAW 18-14

7

2565-2

Jacey Snyder

Newark, OH

62-6

SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

8

2234-1

Brock Heimer

Colfax, IL

19-1

TDC1 TRUE COLORS 77-6

TDC8 TUG BOAT 7-7

9

2404-1

Ryan Michael

Farmersville, OH

19-1

TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6

WGW0 BY GEORGE 28-3

10

2008-1

Leah Anderson

Lincoln, IL

4-9

NBD0 FULL NELSON 141-4

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 4     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2122-1

Katelynn Copeland

Paragould, AR

148-3

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

2

2637-1

Jared Vigar

Wabash, IN

15-7

TBRO0 WOW 53-4

CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5

3

2679-1

Easton Woolworth

Concord, MI

16-9

IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7

CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5

4

2680-1

Ella Woolworth

Concord, MI

16-5

IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7

CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5

5

2097-1

Sydney Cherney

Wonewoc, WI

6-3

SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2

TBRO9 RONDO 64-4

6

2455-2

Jessica Page

Richland, GA

13-13

DBFF0 BIG N JUICY 37-2

DBFF7 CHAIN SAW 85-8

7

2191-1

Madison Irene Gartman

Temple, TX

5-3

LFC1 LONZO 59-5

TBRO9 BIG SPLASH 64-1

8

2009-10

Avery Arbuckle

Hanover, MI

17-2

IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7

JGR8 HAWKEYE 210-8

9

2061-1

Collin Bowlin

Jasper, IN

5-5

LFC1 LONZO 59-5

TBRO9 BIG SPLASH 64-1

10

2022-1

Kayla Beck

Camby, IN

23-12

ABMN1 DRIVEN 2-2

WIU7 PSSS LEATHERNECK 21-93

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 5     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2628-10

Mason Trattles

Burr Oak, MI

4-9

IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6

TBRO9 RONDO 64-4

2

2568-10

Taylor Sobasky

Churubusco, IN

3-4

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

NNMS9 SKID MARK 21-2

3

2144-2

Mark Degolyer

Lafayette, IN

1-4

TBRO1 BEST IN SHOW 93-4

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

4

2255-10

Holly Hopkins

Russellville, IN

1-1

JRSP1 TCG COMMITTED 94-1

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

5

2255-20

Holly Hopkins

Russellville, IN

1-6

JRSP1 TCG COMMITTED 94-1

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

6

2710-1

Cole Sobasky

Churubusco, IN

3-5

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

NNMS9 SKID MARK 21-2

7

2054-1

Ella Bobell

Lincoln, IL

2-11

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

LFC9 WAY IN 94-4

8

2198-1

Kortney Goff

Marion, IN

17-7

JLIV2 HIT N RUN 8-1

BG0 SUPER DOMENSION 17-3

9

2435-10

Dustin Nofziger

Wauseon, OH

1-5

ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3

JGR9 RIGHT CHOICE 36-5

10

2497-1

Frank J Riethman

Ft Loramie, OH

3-1

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

NNMS9 SKID MARK 21-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 6     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2609-1

Jalen Tallman

Lomax, IL

15-2

SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5

RWG0 NET WORTH 233-1

2

2300-1

Liza Klingenberg

Dorr, MI

3-13

TBRO2 BROTHERLY LOVE 35-1

JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1

3

2627-10

Colin Trattles

Burr Oak, MI

3-11

TBRO2 BROTHERLY LOVE 35-1

JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1

4

2275-1

Kelly Jones

Colfax, IL

6-3

SS2 SOS 21-2

JJI0 CLIFFHANGER 20-7

5

2079-1

Maddi Butler

Vincennes, IN

5-11

TBRO0 WOW 53-4

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

6

2076-1

Gracie Burbrink

Columbus, IN

7-5

TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

7

2116-10

Madison Cook

Newark, DE

4-5

SRF0 SMART MOVE 10-7

LFC0 LOCKDOWN 28-4

8

2072-1

Brandon Brunt

Summitville, IN

36-10

1JCS2 REPEAT 9-10

JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

9

2352-1

Jordin Lucht

Milford, IL

23-3

LFC1 CREATURE 94-7

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

10

2694-1

Heather Badskey

Corunna, IN

5-4

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 7     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2041-1

Cody Berling

Martinsville, IN

4-2

TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

2

2374-1

Dylan Mc Cafferty

Sherman, IL

4-3

TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

3

2052-1

Taylor Blythe

Dallas City, IL

14-1

SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

4

2293-1

Clay Kincaid

New Castle, IN

3-9

CDO1 GRUS GRAND ENTRANCE 277-1

LFC8 GRUS GATEWAY 1-3

5

2499-1

Annie Robinson

Wellsville, MO

6-2

FEF1 FRANK 40-2

JGR8 MACK ATTACK 81-5

6

2547-1

Gavin Sinclair

Cloverdale, IN

13-6

LFC1 CREATURE 94-7

MCLE9 BENCHMARK 16-1

7

2127-20

Lucas Craycraft

Leesburg, OH

3-8

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

JGR8 HAWKEYE 210-8

8

2347-10

Amy Loschen

Kempton, IL

1-5

SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2

HRFD9 PSSS BELGIAN 25-5

9

2198-2

Kortney Goff

Marion, IN

13-5

JLIV2 HIT N RUN 8-1

VBF0 MILKSHAKE 21-8

10

2543-2

Chelsey Ammann

Highland, IL

10-7

SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2

WGW0 MACK ATTACK 93-5

11

2128-20

Toby Craycraft

Leesburg, OH

3-4

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

JGR8 HAWKEYE 210-8

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 8     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2467-1

Robby Perkins

Houston, TX

3-4

CDO1 PRESTIGE 87-3

JGR9 TORO 58-6

2

2482-1

Grace Real

Sanger, TX

3-1

CDO1 PRESTIGE 87-3

JGR9 TORO 58-6

3

2280-1

Ashton Keeper

Paris, IL

16-7

IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6

BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2

4

2603-2

Andrew Stutzman

Berne, IN

10-12

CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

WMFS8 FIREPROOF 21-2

5

2670-1

Ethan J Williams

Coolville, OH

8-11

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

RUSP0 OAK 6-5

6

2442-1

Stacia Oconnor

Valparaiso, IN

17-1

TPSP1 CHANGE OF MIND 37-2

JRS0 UPPER CUT 10-1

7

2434-1

Whitney Nichols

Elkhart, IL

12-4

CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

8

2398-20

Morgan Mench

Shirley, IN

10-8

TBRO1 BANCHEE 60-3

NCDA0 WHITE LIGHTNING 15-5

9

2129-10

Seth Crosby

Helena, GA

1-1

SETC1 GRUS RIGHT WAY 2-6

ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3

10

2585-1

Hunter Stephens

Sapulpa, OK

7-6

TBRO2 ULTRA 35-4

TBRO0 WOW 53-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 9     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2443-1

Rebecca Oliver

Leo, IN

10-7

TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6

BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2

2

2406-1

Cody Michel

North Mancheste, IN

136-3

ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10

JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4

3

2322-1

Erica Langholff

Wisconsin Rapid, WI

11-1

SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

4

2612-1

Chase Taylor

Corunna, IN

7-7

KLKG2 COUGAR 2-5

ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6

5

2043-2

Craig Bertolino

Nokomis, IL

5-6

SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1

ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10

6

2664-1

Rae Jean White

Rosedale, IN

1-3

JGR9 GRUS AIR RAID 159-9

FLG0 TAZER 4-5

7

2018-2

Zach Aurand

Wayne, OH

3-5

TPSP1 CHANGE OF MIND 37-2

IGF9 FULL AHEAD 11-1

8

2620-1

Mason Tice

Tipton, IN

13-2

LMO1 MOORE POWER 5-6

JGR9 MIGHTY MACK 58-5

9

2384-10

Katelin Mccranie

Eastman, GA

1-1

SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8

WGW9 BEEF CAKE 87-6

10

2494-1

Evan Rice

Huntington, IN

12-1

LMO1 ICE AGE 8-7

TBRO9 RONDO 64-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 10     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2143-1

Katie Davis

Paragould, AR

1-12

ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10

MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1

2

2090-1

Olivia Caldwell

Elmwood, IL

9-6

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

3

2180-2

Ethan Freund

Elizabeth, CO

17-8

TMF1 DRIVE THRU 9-4

JRS9 INSIDE EDITION 128-1

4

2336-1

Claire Lensman

Rosewood, OH

8-8

DVG2 DIRTY HARRY 13-5

BG9 CONTENDER 18-5

5

2655-2

Maddison Welch

Lafayette, IN

9-2

BUC1 SEEN STARZ 12-2

PCHS1 INDESTRUCTABLE 7-3

6

2162-2

Seth Fearon

Greenville, OH

2-5

WGW1 EVOLVE 84-10

ADT9 TCG TRIPP YOUR TRIGGER 5-

7

2031-2

Aricka Batley

Remington, IN

1-9

IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7

PCHS1 INDESTRUCTABLE 7-3

8

2328-1

Claire Larger

Fort Loramie, OH

11-10

STHG1 RESTART 18-1

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

9

2173-10

Gracie Flaspohler

Batesville, IN

12-8

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

NCG9 TCG STEP AHEAD 45-12

10

2120-1

Kailee Cooper

Gosport, IN

1-1

SGAR2 MOB RULES 5-4

PCHS1 INDESTRUCTABLE 7-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 11     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2610-1

Abby Taylor

Uniondale, IN

4-9

TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6

JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4

2

2530-1

Robby Sheets

Columbia City, IN

2-8

IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7

CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5

3

2673-10

Paige Wininger

Waveland, IN

10-3

TBRO2 ULTRA 35-4

TBRO0 WOW 53-4

4

2673-2

Paige Wininger

Waveland, IN

2-1

TMF1 DUMBO 35-3

VBF0 MILKSHAKE 21-8

5

2486-10

Emily Reeves

Washington Ch, OH

8-3

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

HRFD1 BENCH WARRANT 36-7

6

2541-1

Hannah Cummings

Washington Ch, OH

8-1

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

HRFD1 BENCH WARRANT 36-7

7

2575-1

Madysen Spencer

Wolcott, IN

1-5

IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

8

2599-1

Chloe Studebaker

Eaton, OH

1-6

IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7

TBRO9 BIG SPLASH 64-1

9

2661-1

Allison Wheeler

Jacksonville, IL

2-1

SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2

LFC7 MACHO UNO 71-6

10

2611-1

Bailey Taylor

Uniondale, IN

4-10

TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6

JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 12     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2158-2

Sara Espey

Scottdale, PA

1-9

CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

HRFD9 PSSS BELGIAN 25-5

2

2248-1

Jake Hodges

Lebo, KS

1-10

SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1

JRS0 MACK DOWN 100-3

3

2330-10

Tyler Lauchard

Mechanicsburg, OH

1-10

ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6

CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1

4

2245-2

Andrew Hodges

Lebo, KS

7-10

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

5

2297-1

Katie Kirts

Battle Ground, IN

1-5

IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6

TPSP0 GRUS PLATT ATTACK 26-1

6

2432-1

Ava Newcom

Tipton, IN

1-8

SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1

JRS0 MACK DOWN 100-3

7

2238-1

Levi Herren

Yukon, OK

1-6

IGF1 THUNDER UP 40-3

JGR7 DAY TRIPPER 345-11

8

2092-1

Jessie Campbell

Charleston, IL

2-5

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3

9

2157-1

Joe Espey

Scottdale, PA

1-6

CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

HRFD9 PSSS BELGIAN 25-5

10

2557-1

Conner Smock

Jackson Center, OH

3-8

JLIV2 HIT N RUN 8-1

LFC0 GATEMASTER 64-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 13     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2126-1

Morgan Cox

Hope, IN

120-5

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4

2

2246-1

Elizabeth Hodges

Lebo, KS

122-2

TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

3

2678-1

Colt Wolf

Whitesboro, TX

120-1

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4

4

2130-2

Taylor Crouch

Tipton, IN

14-6

IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6

CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1

5

2591-1

Jessee Stewart

Sabina, OH

4-10

LIBJ1 DISTRACTION 4-6

ARK8 LEGACY 47-8

6

2001-2

Samantha Achtermann

Martinsville, OH

49-6

WGW2 KING GEORGE 61-1

SDH9 BUFFALO 8-4

6

2652-1

Darby Welbaum

West Milton, OH

33-6

TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

7

2660-1

Riley Wendt

Irwin, OH

33-7

IGF1 THUNDER UP 40-3

ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3

8

2711-1

Ashlynn Smith

Wilkinson, IN

14-7

IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6

CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1

9

2060-1

Kolby Bowers

Bethlehem, GA

46-5

WGW2 MIGHTY WATSON 61-6

ASLS0 GRUS ARCH WAY 3-7

10

2414-2

Ginger Mitchell

Martin, GA

59-4

SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 14     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2210-2

Ashtin Guyer

Robinson, IL

4-3

TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2

NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11

2

2089-2

Maddison Caldwell

Elmwood, IL

13-1

TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2

TBRO9 MAMMOTH 1-1

3

2141-1

Blake Davis

Paragould, AR

115-1

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

4

2251-1

Shelby Holmes

Lebo, KS

14-3

TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

5

2691-2

Colton Zundel

New Alexandria, PA

84-9

WGW0 DIEGO 77-8

TBRO9 RONDO 64-4

6

2456-1

Savannah Leigh Page

Jefferson, GA

3-5

BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2

NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11

7

2616-1

Austin Thompson

Roanoke, IN

115-3

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

8

2036-1

Kelsey Bauer

Huntington, IN

41-8

JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1

CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1

9

2354-1

Madilyn Malcolm

Garrett, IN

18-12

CFBD2 HEADLOCK 2-4

ARK0 RIGHT MOVE 2-5

10

2644-1

Caden Wampler

Greens Fork, IN

61-5

TBRO1 TIGHTROPE 92-1

WGW9 BEEF CAKE 87-6

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 15     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2331-2

Breanna Lawyer

Shirley, IN

4-3

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5

2

2320-2

Hallie Landry

Jeanerette, LA

7-2

BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

3

2223-1

Jason Harkness

Elmwood, IL

84-6

WGW2 KING GEORGE 61-1

JRS0 MACK DOWN 100-3

4

2025-1

Laine Barnett

Veedersburg, IN

83-4

BUC1 SEEN STARZ 12-2

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

5

2381-1

Shalyn Mccorkle

Windfall, IN

4-1

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5

6

2030-1

Georgia Bates

West Mansfield, OH

76-10

SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5

CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1

7

2509-10

Brock Rule

Michigantown, IN

24-7

TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

8

2070-1

Meghan Brunn

Fort Laramie, OH

83-5

WGW0 DIEGO 77-8

JLM9 GANGSTER 12-5

9

2432-2

Ava Newcom

Tipton, IN

83-7

BUC1 SEEN STARZ 12-2

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

10

2368-2

DJ Martin

Bargersville, IN

96-2

WIGM2 COULDA SHOULDA 1-8

LFC6 GRUS FOCUS 103-1

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 16     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2321-1

Keri Landry

Jeanerette, LA

118-7

WGW0 DIEGO 77-8

RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1

2

2252-1

Blake Holmes

Lebo, KS

75-6

SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1

RIY8 BEEFCAKE 46-2

3

2505-1

Austin Rodenbeck

Churubusco, IN

81-9

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

4

2114-1

Taylor Conley

New Enterprise, PA

121-9

TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6

RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1

5

2425-20

William Morgan

Brookston, IN

1-4

JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

6

2689-1

Macy Zachary

Crawfordsville, IN

81-11

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

7

2677-1

Cody Wolf

Whitesboro, TX

118-5

WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11

NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11

8

2310-2

Dillon Knoll

Hamburg, NY

81-10

TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6

WGW0 DIEGO 77-8

9

2064-1

Kayden Brady

Cleveland, OK

52-9

BG2 BUSTED OPEN 5-8

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

10

2525-2

Garrett See

Raleigh, NC

121-10

TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6

RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 17     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2049-1

Cheyenne Bittle

Quitman, AR

108-2

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

2

2368-1

DJ Martin

Bargersville, IN

85-5

LFC1 CREATURE 94-7

CDO8 PSSS HUSKY 18-1

3

2321-2

Keri Landry

Jeanerette, LA

114-7

TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6

JGR6 TANK 9-5

4

2203-1

Adam Gradert

Geneseo, IL

74-3

SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

5

2665-1

Zane White

Gosport, IN

118-1

LMO1 MOORE POWER 5-6

JGR8 MACK ATTACK 81-5

6

2160-1

Mathew Evans

Jamestown, OH

3-7

SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5

CDO9 BATTLESHIP 85-6

7

2309-1

Brendan Knoll

Hamburg, NY

33-1

TMF1 DUMBO 35-3

JRS9 JACKHAMMER 40-4

8

2184-1

Nick Gardner

Grindstone, PA

69-11

CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

RIY8 BEEFCAKE 46-2

9

2250-1

Nolan Hoge

Good Hope, IL

103-2

WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11

MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1

10

2641-1

Justin Wallace

Hope, IN

48-3

TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2

CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 18     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

2545-2

Tana Simmons

Idaville, IN

20-6

SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1

CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1

2

2619-1

Hannah Tice

Tipton, IN

1-6

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

CDO8 DABBER 19-4

3

2090-2

Olivia Caldwell

Elmwood, IL

65-9

CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5

4

2489-1

Hadley Rennick

Covington, IN

106-2

WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11

ARK8 LEGACY 47-8

5

2256-1

Baxter Howell

Greentown, IN

1-2

SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

6

2467-2

Robby Perkins

Houston, TX

220-9

BRCK7 POWER SOURCE 10-4

RWG9 WAR HORSE 56-3

7

2287-1

Morgan Kennedy

Perry, MI

108-3

WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11

MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1

8

2289-1

Jake Keppy

Durant, IA

106-4

WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11

ARK8 LEGACY 47-8

9

2186-1

Scott Gardner

Grindstone, PA

65-11

CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5

10

2691-1

Colton Zundel

New Alexandria, PA

65-5

CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5