About | Shows & Events | Pedigree Services | NJSA | Genetics & Technology | Seedstock EDGE | Blog | Online Bill Pay

Shows/Events > National Junior Summer Spectacular > Show Results

June 30-July 5, 2014

Kentucky Exposition Center • Louisville, Ky.

Entry Deadline: May 15, 2014
Ownership Deadline: May 2, 2014
  Farrowing Date Requirement for Purebreds:

Dec. 1 and after

JUDGES: Duroc: Blane Olson, Ill. | Hampshire: Kent Bennington, Ind. | Yorkshire: John Staude, Okla. | Crossbred Boars: Ben Moyer, Ohio
NJSA Duroc & Hampshire Barrows:
Dan Hoge, Ill. | NJSA Yorkshire & Landrace Barrows: Mark Hoge, Ill. |
NJSA Duroc & Hampshire Gilts: Steve Rodibaugh, Ind. | NJSA Yorkshire & Landrace Gilts: Mike McCoy, Ohio |
NJSA Novice/Intermediate Showmanship: Kane Causemaker, Ill. | NJSA Junior/Senior Showmanship: Brad Mortensen, Mich.
View show photos at SmugMug.com

Show Results

Visit our BLOG for up-to-date results and more pictures

Champion Overall Barrow &
Champion Duroc

Beth Hodges, Kan.
NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 x
3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31


Reserve Champion Overall Barrow & Champion Yorkshire

Cade Fecke, Ill.
BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7 x
HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE


Champion Overall Gilt & Champion Yorkshire

Kaila Taylor, Ind.
SDH2 GRINGO 154-4 x SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1


Reserve Champion Overall Gilt & Champion Duroc

Austin Rodenbeck, Ind.
TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 x ADJN0 LIFE BLOOD 6-9


Duroc


Champion Duroc Barrow,
Champion Division 2 & Class 7 Winner

Beth Hodges, Kan.
NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 x
3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31


Reserve Champion Duroc Barrow, Reserve Division 2 & Class 5 Winner

Ashtin Guyer, Ill.
NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 x
3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31


Champion Duroc Gilt, Champion Division 3, Class 11 Winner

Austin Rodenbeck, Ind.
TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 x ADJN0 LIFE BLOOD 6-9


Reserve Champion Duroc Gilt, Champion Division 2, Class 8 Winner

Jaxson Parmley, Ind.
SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 x ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4

BARROWS    CLASS 1     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5888-4 Keaton Stoller Gridley, IL 8-2 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
2 5291-3 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 5-2 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4 JRSP9 TRIPLE SHIFT 65-2
3 5802-3 Audrey Rice Huntington, IN 12-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
4 5915-3 Jacob Thurston Alexandria, IN 30-8 RMAY3 BUGATTI 2-2 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
5 5811-3 Katelyn Robinson Wellsville, MO 16-5 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 HJH9 TOUCH OF CLASS 5-10
6 5803-3 Evan Rice Huntington, IN 4-5 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2 SDH9 YAK II 218-2
7 5454-3 Olivia Flewelling Ludington, MI 3-2 HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
8 5860-3 Payton Smith Romney, IN 7-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 RBTD1 EARTHQUAKE 54-1
9 5957-3 Kendall Wills Kempton, IL 5-7 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
10 5663-3 Chasten Mcconn Avella, PA 1-12 GSSG2 GRUS ROCK CANDY 6-2 YD2 LOCK BOX 16-11
11 5548-3 Bryce Jipping Hamilton, MI 5-1 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

BARROWS    CLASS 2     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5707-3 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 10-4 HD2 BEAR TRAP 74-2 SDH2 RED HOT 211-2
2 5408-3 Blake Danner Chalmers, IN 21-1 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
3 5436-3 Kaden Entwistle Sherman, IL 11-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
4 5353-3 Mallory Butler Vincennes, IN 9-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 CAIN2 KING 1-1
5 5915-4 Jacob Thurston Alexandria, IN 22-9 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6
6 5461-3 Justin Fox Emington, IL 9-4 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
7 5927-3 Demi Harrington Plantersville, TX 16-1 RWG3 MISSING LINK 17-3 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
8 5312-3 Natasha Bickel North Branch, MI 3-3 TX1 VORTEX 12-1 ESSP9 GODS GIFT 11-1
9 5935-3 Zach Wamsley Rensselaer, IN 1-3 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
10 5722-3 Nathan Myers Rensselaer, IN 3-4 HRMT3 RICHTER SCALE 10-2 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
11 5819-3 Austin Ronnebaum Batesville, IN 7-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

BARROWS    CLASS 3     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
2 5960-4 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 12-10 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
3 5702-3 Jacob Misiniec Bicknell, IN 22-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
4 5631-3 Sam Logue Richmond, IN 7-7 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
5 5775-3 Cameron Penick Hamilton, IN 6-1 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1 SNSS1 CHAINSAW 127-4
6 5295-3 Brenna Beard Frankfort, IN 2-6 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2 GCKR1 EQUATION 1-7
7 5735-3 Olivia Newcom Brookston, IN 1-1 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
8 5591-3 Garrett Knoll Hamburg, NY 4-3 HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1 1WLH9 HUXLEY 26-5
9 5756-3 Savannah Leigh Page Jefferson, GA 1-4 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
10 5880-3 Lane Steinke Rensselaer, IN 25-4 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 STN1 CARL 51-2
11 5471-4 Grace Glaser Griffin, IN 1-3 NWEI2 ROYAL PALACE 111-2 ESSP9 GODS GIFT 11-1

BARROWS    CLASS 4     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5317-3 Ella Bobell Lincoln, IL 4-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
2 5524-3 Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS 8-2 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 5404-3 Shalee Daming Bargerville, IN 3-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
4 5783-3 Briggs Porter Greencastle, IN 5-8 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 GRUS9 GRUS MOUNTAIN 63-11
5 5727-3 Brock Nauman Gaston, IN 14-7 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
6 5917-3 Hannah Tice Tipton, IN 5-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
7 5419-3 Nathan Doherty Watertown, WI 16-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
8 5653-3 Wyatt Martin Bloomington, IN 1-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RLR1 GATOR 1-1
9 5716-3 Willian Morris Bargersville, IN 2-1 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 JHAC0 HACKSAW 1-2
10 3115-3 Jamie Schiell Shakopee, MN 20-1 HD1 RED DRAW 55-7 HD9 NEW DIMENSION 23-5
11 5584-3 Riley Klingenberg Dorr, MI 2-3 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1

BARROWS    CLASS 5     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5490-3 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 99-13 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
2 5808-3 Lane Rinderer Highland, IL 54-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 5950-3 Hunter Whitman Anderson, TX 16-2 RWG3 MISSING LINK 17-3 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
4 5705-3 Joe Dan Mitchell Martin, GA 1-3 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
5 5784-3 Preston Porter Greencastle, IN 16-7 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
6 5953-4 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 8-1 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
7 5660-3 Dylan Mccafferty Sherman, IL 4-3 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
8 5271-3 Ashton Bain Lynchburg, OH 1-8 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6 KTB9 FINAL APPROACH 4-3
9 5386-3 Mindy Cook Newark, DE 3-4 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 SMIB0 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 3-3
10 5590-3 Dillon Knoll Hamburg, NY 1-3 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1 NBD1 JACARE 56-1
11 5336-3 Taylor Brown Yorktown, IN 2-5 RBTD1 GRUS BIG TEXAS 12-4 JJG0 HOMETOWN 16-9

BARROWS    CLASS 6     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5604-3 Erica Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 2-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1 QSF0 BILTRITE 212-6
2 5425-3 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 2-5 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
3 5768-3 Jaxson Parmley Greencastle, IN 2-7 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
4 5462-3 Bryce Friday Markesan, WI 2-6 CAIN2 KING 1-1 QSF0 BILTRITE 212-6
5 5881-4 Clayton Stephens Clinton Corners, NY 1-5 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 NBD1 JET FUEL 56-2
6 3114-4 Kyila Schiell Shakopee, MN 20-2 HD1 RED DRAW 55-7 HD9 NEW DIMENSION 23-5
7 5874-3 Keegan Spray Lafayette, IN 16-6 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
8 5835-4 Tate Schwerdtfeger Stratford, OK 2-9 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3

BARROWS    CLASS 7     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5525-4 Beth Hodge Lebo, KS 99-9 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
2 5975-3 Joe Espey Scottdale, PA 8-7 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 5541-3 Crosby  Jackman Milroy, IN 2-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
4 5780-3 Eli Petersen Cropsey, IL 3-7 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
5 5503-4 Lane Hargrove Edison, GA 110-6 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 HP0 HP ALL STAR 13-5
6 5265-3 Madison Ater Sturgis, MI 2-6 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 MMDS0 TRIPLE ROCK 2-6
7 5337-4 John A Bruner Coleman, GA 32-2 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

BARROWS    CLASS 1     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5888-4 Keaton Stoller Gridley, IL 8-2 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
2 5291-3 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 5-2 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4 JRSP9 TRIPLE SHIFT 65-2
3 5802-3 Audrey Rice Huntington, IN 12-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
4 5915-3 Jacob Thurston Alexandria, IN 30-8 RMAY3 BUGATTI 2-2 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
5 5811-3 Katelyn Robinson Wellsville, MO 16-5 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 HJH9 TOUCH OF CLASS 5-10
6 5803-3 Evan Rice Huntington, IN 4-5 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2 SDH9 YAK II 218-2
7 5454-3 Olivia Flewelling Ludington, MI 3-2 HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
8 5860-3 Payton Smith Romney, IN 7-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 RBTD1 EARTHQUAKE 54-1
9 5957-3 Kendall Wills Kempton, IL 5-7 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
10 5663-3 Chasten Mcconn Avella, PA 1-12 GSSG2 GRUS ROCK CANDY 6-2 YD2 LOCK BOX 16-11
11 5548-3 Bryce Jipping Hamilton, MI 5-1 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

BARROWS    CLASS 2     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5707-3 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 10-4 HD2 BEAR TRAP 74-2 SDH2 RED HOT 211-2
2 5408-3 Blake Danner Chalmers, IN 21-1 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
3 5436-3 Kaden Entwistle Sherman, IL 11-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
4 5353-3 Mallory Butler Vincennes, IN 9-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 CAIN2 KING 1-1
5 5915-4 Jacob Thurston Alexandria, IN 22-9 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6
6 5461-3 Justin Fox Emington, IL 9-4 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
7 5927-3 Demi Harrington Plantersville, TX 16-1 RWG3 MISSING LINK 17-3 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
8 5312-3 Natasha Bickel North Branch, MI 3-3 TX1 VORTEX 12-1 ESSP9 GODS GIFT 11-1
9 5935-3 Zach Wamsley Rensselaer, IN 1-3 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
10 5722-3 Nathan Myers Rensselaer, IN 3-4 HRMT3 RICHTER SCALE 10-2 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
11 5819-3 Austin Ronnebaum Batesville, IN 7-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

BARROWS    CLASS 3     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
2 5960-4 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 12-10 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
3 5702-3 Jacob Misiniec Bicknell, IN 22-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
4 5631-3 Sam Logue Richmond, IN 7-7 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
5 5775-3 Cameron Penick Hamilton, IN 6-1 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1 SNSS1 CHAINSAW 127-4
6 5295-3 Brenna Beard Frankfort, IN 2-6 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2 GCKR1 EQUATION 1-7
7 5735-3 Olivia Newcom Brookston, IN 1-1 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
8 5591-3 Garrett Knoll Hamburg, NY 4-3 HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1 1WLH9 HUXLEY 26-5
9 5756-3 Savannah Leigh Page Jefferson, GA 1-4 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
10 5880-3 Lane Steinke Rensselaer, IN 25-4 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 STN1 CARL 51-2
11 5471-4 Grace Glaser Griffin, IN 1-3 NWEI2 ROYAL PALACE 111-2 ESSP9 GODS GIFT 11-1

BARROWS    CLASS 4     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5317-3 Ella Bobell Lincoln, IL 4-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
2 5524-3 Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS 8-2 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 5404-3 Shalee Daming Bargerville, IN 3-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
4 5783-3 Briggs Porter Greencastle, IN 5-8 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 GRUS9 GRUS MOUNTAIN 63-11
5 5727-3 Brock Nauman Gaston, IN 14-7 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
6 5917-3 Hannah Tice Tipton, IN 5-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
7 5419-3 Nathan Doherty Watertown, WI 16-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
8 5653-3 Wyatt Martin Bloomington, IN 1-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RLR1 GATOR 1-1
9 5716-3 Willian Morris Bargersville, IN 2-1 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 JHAC0 HACKSAW 1-2
10 3115-3 Jamie Schiell Shakopee, MN 20-1 HD1 RED DRAW 55-7 HD9 NEW DIMENSION 23-5
11 5584-3 Riley Klingenberg Dorr, MI 2-3 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1

BARROWS    CLASS 5     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5490-3 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 99-13 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
2 5808-3 Lane Rinderer Highland, IL 54-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 5950-3 Hunter Whitman Anderson, TX 16-2 RWG3 MISSING LINK 17-3 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
4 5705-3 Joe Dan Mitchell Martin, GA 1-3 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
5 5784-3 Preston Porter Greencastle, IN 16-7 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
6 5953-4 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 8-1 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
7 5660-3 Dylan Mccafferty Sherman, IL 4-3 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
8 5271-3 Ashton Bain Lynchburg, OH 1-8 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6 KTB9 FINAL APPROACH 4-3
9 5386-3 Mindy Cook Newark, DE 3-4 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 SMIB0 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 3-3
10 5590-3 Dillon Knoll Hamburg, NY 1-3 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1 NBD1 JACARE 56-1
11 5336-3 Taylor Brown Yorktown, IN 2-5 RBTD1 GRUS BIG TEXAS 12-4 JJG0 HOMETOWN 16-9

BARROWS    CLASS 6     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5604-3 Erica Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 2-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1 QSF0 BILTRITE 212-6
2 5425-3 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 2-5 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
3 5768-3 Jaxson Parmley Greencastle, IN 2-7 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
4 5462-3 Bryce Friday Markesan, WI 2-6 CAIN2 KING 1-1 QSF0 BILTRITE 212-6
5 5881-4 Clayton Stephens Clinton Corners, NY 1-5 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 NBD1 JET FUEL 56-2
6 3114-4 Kyila Schiell Shakopee, MN 20-2 HD1 RED DRAW 55-7 HD9 NEW DIMENSION 23-5
7 5874-3 Keegan Spray Lafayette, IN 16-6 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
8 5835-4 Tate Schwerdtfeger Stratford, OK 2-9 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3

BARROWS    CLASS 7     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5525-4 Beth Hodge Lebo, KS 99-9 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
2 5975-3 Joe Espey Scottdale, PA 8-7 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 5541-3 Crosby  Jackman Milroy, IN 2-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
4 5780-3 Eli Petersen Cropsey, IL 3-7 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
5 5503-4 Lane Hargrove Edison, GA 110-6 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 HP0 HP ALL STAR 13-5
6 5265-3 Madison Ater Sturgis, MI 2-6 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 MMDS0 TRIPLE ROCK 2-6
7 5337-4 John A Bruner Coleman, GA 32-2 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

BARROWS    CLASS 1     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5888-4 Keaton Stoller Gridley, IL 8-2 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
2 5291-3 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 5-2 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4 JRSP9 TRIPLE SHIFT 65-2
3 5802-3 Audrey Rice Huntington, IN 12-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
4 5915-3 Jacob Thurston Alexandria, IN 30-8 RMAY3 BUGATTI 2-2 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
5 5811-3 Katelyn Robinson Wellsville, MO 16-5 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 HJH9 TOUCH OF CLASS 5-10
6 5803-3 Evan Rice Huntington, IN 4-5 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2 SDH9 YAK II 218-2
7 5454-3 Olivia Flewelling Ludington, MI 3-2 HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
8 5860-3 Payton Smith Romney, IN 7-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 RBTD1 EARTHQUAKE 54-1
9 5957-3 Kendall Wills Kempton, IL 5-7 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
10 5663-3 Chasten Mcconn Avella, PA 1-12 GSSG2 GRUS ROCK CANDY 6-2 YD2 LOCK BOX 16-11
11 5548-3 Bryce Jipping Hamilton, MI 5-1 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

BARROWS    CLASS 2     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5707-3 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 10-4 HD2 BEAR TRAP 74-2 SDH2 RED HOT 211-2
2 5408-3 Blake Danner Chalmers, IN 21-1 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
3 5436-3 Kaden Entwistle Sherman, IL 11-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
4 5353-3 Mallory Butler Vincennes, IN 9-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 CAIN2 KING 1-1
5 5915-4 Jacob Thurston Alexandria, IN 22-9 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6
6 5461-3 Justin Fox Emington, IL 9-4 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
7 5927-3 Demi Harrington Plantersville, TX 16-1 RWG3 MISSING LINK 17-3 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
8 5312-3 Natasha Bickel North Branch, MI 3-3 TX1 VORTEX 12-1 ESSP9 GODS GIFT 11-1
9 5935-3 Zach Wamsley Rensselaer, IN 1-3 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
10 5722-3 Nathan Myers Rensselaer, IN 3-4 HRMT3 RICHTER SCALE 10-2 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
11 5819-3 Austin Ronnebaum Batesville, IN 7-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

BARROWS    CLASS 3     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
2 5960-4 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 12-10 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
3 5702-3 Jacob Misiniec Bicknell, IN 22-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
4 5631-3 Sam Logue Richmond, IN 7-7 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
5 5775-3 Cameron Penick Hamilton, IN 6-1 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1 SNSS1 CHAINSAW 127-4
6 5295-3 Brenna Beard Frankfort, IN 2-6 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2 GCKR1 EQUATION 1-7
7 5735-3 Olivia Newcom Brookston, IN 1-1 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
8 5591-3 Garrett Knoll Hamburg, NY 4-3 HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1 1WLH9 HUXLEY 26-5
9 5756-3 Savannah Leigh Page Jefferson, GA 1-4 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
10 5880-3 Lane Steinke Rensselaer, IN 25-4 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 STN1 CARL 51-2
11 5471-4 Grace Glaser Griffin, IN 1-3 NWEI2 ROYAL PALACE 111-2 ESSP9 GODS GIFT 11-1

BARROWS    CLASS 4     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5317-3 Ella Bobell Lincoln, IL 4-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
2 5524-3 Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS 8-2 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 5404-3 Shalee Daming Bargerville, IN 3-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
4 5783-3 Briggs Porter Greencastle, IN 5-8 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 GRUS9 GRUS MOUNTAIN 63-11
5 5727-3 Brock Nauman Gaston, IN 14-7 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
6 5917-3 Hannah Tice Tipton, IN 5-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
7 5419-3 Nathan Doherty Watertown, WI 16-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
8 5653-3 Wyatt Martin Bloomington, IN 1-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RLR1 GATOR 1-1
9 5716-3 Willian Morris Bargersville, IN 2-1 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 JHAC0 HACKSAW 1-2
10 3115-3 Jamie Schiell Shakopee, MN 20-1 HD1 RED DRAW 55-7 HD9 NEW DIMENSION 23-5
11 5584-3 Riley Klingenberg Dorr, MI 2-3 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1

BARROWS    CLASS 5     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5490-3 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 99-13 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
2 5808-3 Lane Rinderer Highland, IL 54-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 5950-3 Hunter Whitman Anderson, TX 16-2 RWG3 MISSING LINK 17-3 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
4 5705-3 Joe Dan Mitchell Martin, GA 1-3 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
5 5784-3 Preston Porter Greencastle, IN 16-7 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
6 5953-4 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 8-1 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
7 5660-3 Dylan Mccafferty Sherman, IL 4-3 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
8 5271-3 Ashton Bain Lynchburg, OH 1-8 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6 KTB9 FINAL APPROACH 4-3
9 5386-3 Mindy Cook Newark, DE 3-4 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 SMIB0 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 3-3
10 5590-3 Dillon Knoll Hamburg, NY 1-3 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1 NBD1 JACARE 56-1
11 5336-3 Taylor Brown Yorktown, IN 2-5 RBTD1 GRUS BIG TEXAS 12-4 JJG0 HOMETOWN 16-9

BARROWS    CLASS 6     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5604-3 Erica Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 2-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1 QSF0 BILTRITE 212-6
2 5425-3 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 2-5 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
3 5768-3 Jaxson Parmley Greencastle, IN 2-7 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
4 5462-3 Bryce Friday Markesan, WI 2-6 CAIN2 KING 1-1 QSF0 BILTRITE 212-6
5 5881-4 Clayton Stephens Clinton Corners, NY 1-5 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 NBD1 JET FUEL 56-2
6 3114-4 Kyila Schiell Shakopee, MN 20-2 HD1 RED DRAW 55-7 HD9 NEW DIMENSION 23-5
7 5874-3 Keegan Spray Lafayette, IN 16-6 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
8 5835-4 Tate Schwerdtfeger Stratford, OK 2-9 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3

BARROWS    CLASS 7     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5525-4 Beth Hodge Lebo, KS 99-9 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
2 5975-3 Joe Espey Scottdale, PA 8-7 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 5541-3 Crosby  Jackman Milroy, IN 2-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
4 5780-3 Eli Petersen Cropsey, IL 3-7 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
5 5503-4 Lane Hargrove Edison, GA 110-6 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 HP0 HP ALL STAR 13-5
6 5265-3 Madison Ater Sturgis, MI 2-6 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 MMDS0 TRIPLE ROCK 2-6
7 5337-4 John A Bruner Coleman, GA 32-2 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 1     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5841-10 Kyndra Sheets Columbia City, IN 10-9 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
2 5610-1 Tyler Lauchard Mechanicsburg, OH 16-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
3 5442-1 Madelyn Fearon Greenville, OH 9-8 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 TX1 VORTEX 12-1
4 5599-1 Dustin Kuhlwein Ostrander, OH 18-11 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 RWG2 SANCHO 52-1
5 5566-2 Ashton Keeter Walters, OK 25-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 CDLV9 PART TIME 13-1
6 3110-2 Micah Smock Jackson Center, OH 3-10 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 TX1 VORTEX 12-1
7 3112-10 John Smock Jackson Center, OH 9-7 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 TX1 VORTEX 12-1
8 5891-1 Heather Storer Hillsboro, OH 13-9 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
9 5916-1 Samantha Thurston Alexandria, IN 30-4 RMAY3 BUGATTI 2-2 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
10 5856-10 Landon Smith Elkhart, IL 7-3 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 HD0 HYPE 11-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 2     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5408-20 Blake Danner Chalmers, IN 21-4 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
2 5625-1 Blake Logan Atlanta, IN 34-1 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
3 5354-2 Kaden Butts Evansville, WI 19-5 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
4 5478-2 Adam Gradert Geneseo, IL 2-8 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 DCM1 I DUN IT 18-10
5 5660-2 Dylan Mccafferty Sherman, IL 32-1 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2
6 5892-2 Chloe Studebaker Eaton, OH 10-1 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 JSCP1 ROGER B 4-1
7 5622-1 Mallory Liles Wapakoneta, OH 19-6 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
8 5271-1 Ashton Bain Lynchburg, OH 2-10 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 KTB9 FINAL APPROACH 4-3
9 5705-1 Joe Dan Mitchell Martin, GA 12-9 NWEI2 HEDGEWOOD 111-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
10 1395-1 Lacee Trapp Butler, KY 3-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 MM1 ICE 2-6

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 3     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5614-10 Ben Lenig Wakarusa, IN 1-8 MWAT3 STKY SUBLIME 4-3 DRS1 COMPLETE GAME 9-4
2 5302-10 Jacob Berry Roachdale, IN 2-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
3 5493-20 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 11-4 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
4 5922-20 Colin Trattles Burr Oak, MI 13-10 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
5 5703-2 Baylee Mitchell Advance, IN 26-2 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
6 5493-10 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 11-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
7 5545-1 Alyssa Jipping Hamilton, MI 5-6 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
8 5534-2 Lindsey Hood Greencastle, IN 25-8 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
9 5934-1 Caleb Wamsley Rensselaer, IN 6-7 NWEI2 FIRESTORM 93-7 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 4     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5842-1 Robby Sheets Columbia City, IN 8-7 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
2 5923-10 Mason Trattles Burr Oak, MI 9-9 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
3 5717-1 Stephanie Morris Elwood, IN 9-13 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
4 5287-1 Georgia Bates West Mansfield, OH 17-4 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1 MM1 ICE 2-6
5 5566-10 Ashton Keeter Walters, OK 14-1 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 RWG0 AFTERMATH 26-1
6 5798-10 Henry Ressler Tipton, IN 7-8 DCHH2 THE DUKE 1-3 JHAC0 HACKSAW 1-2
7 5550-1 Jada Johnson Warren, IN 11-4 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6 WTX9 TCG ONLY APPROACH 10-2
8 5549-1 Jackson Johnson Warren, IN 9-4 HD1 GRUS TRACK STAR 91-8 DRS8 TUG 3-7
9 5497-2 Abigail Hannon Rensselaer, IN 22-4 MM2 TOO MUCH 28-9 ALBN1 DESPERADO 5-2
10 5831-20 Jordan Schippert Milford, IL 4-11 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 DRS1 COMPLETE GAME 9-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 5     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5768-2 Jaxson Parmley Greencastle, IN 15-1 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
2 5499-20 Tyler Hannon Rensselaer, IN 16-7 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
3 5621-1 Lane Lewis Fort Wayne, IN 25-3 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9 JSCP1 ROGER B 4-1
4 5859-20 Todd Smith Lebanon, IN 1-2 MM3 LVS RED SENSATION 25-6 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
5 5912-1 Megan Taylor Uniondale, IN 7-9 SDH2 ICEMAN 222-1 BEYE9 OVERTIME 23-3
6 5408-10 Blake Danner Chalmers, IN 7-3 ABD3 KRYPTONITE 6-3 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
7 5673-1 Shaelynn Mcguire Madison, IN 4-2 JJCM2 PSSS TITUS 13-3 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
8 5775-1 Cameron Penick Hamilton, IN 6-4 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1 SNSS1 CHAINSAW 127-4
9 5789-1 Katherine Ramage Bloomington, IN 1-1 MM3 LVS RED SENSATION 25-6 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
10 5341-1 Brogan Brunt Summitville, IN 6-6 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 6     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5444-10 Cade Fecke Bonfield, IL 17-9 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-
2 5254-1 Dan Ammann Highland, IL 7-8 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
3 5534-1 Lindsey Hood Greencastle, IN 11-1 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
4 5268-2 Adrian Austin Mt Vernon, IL 13-10 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
5 5520-1 Cailyn Hines Quincy, MI 4-5 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1 DRS8 TUG 3-7
6 5960-1 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 12-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
7 5829-1 Eric Schafer Owaneco, IL 5-11 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
8 5672-1 Evalynn Mcguire Madison, IN 2-5 JJCM2 PSSS TITUS 13-3 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
9 5374-2 Brian Clapp Leroy, IL 2-4 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
10 5495-2 Chelsea Hanni Arcadia, IN 1-5 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 7     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5487-2 Kelli Grimm Wawaka, IN 4-12 NWEI2 FIRESTORM 93-7 JSE1 OMG WTF 31-3
2 5516-1 Addison Hill Greenfield, IN 3-4 TX1 VORTEX 12-1 PENN2 OUTKAST 6-4
3 5742-1 Stacia Oconner Valparaiso, IN 16-13 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4 STN1 CARL 51-2
4 5948-1 Jenna Wheeler Jacksonville, IL 6-7 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
5 5968-1 Daniel Young Lapel, IN 12-5 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
6 5770-10 Chase Patrick N Manchester, IN 1-2 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
7 5635-1 Hailey Lucht Milford, IL 6-3 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
8 5642-1 Brandon M Marchino Wheatland, IN 16-8 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
9 5385-20 Madison Cook Newark, DE 3-2 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 SMIB0 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 3-3
10 5876-2 Talena Sprecher Lone Rock, WI 2-2 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 MM2 BASES LOADED 28-1

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 8     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5768-1 Jaxson Parmley Greencastle, IN 4-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
2 5667-1 Shalyn Mccorkle Windfall, IN 2-4 CAIN2 KING 1-1 QSF0 BILTRITE 212-6
3 5364-1 Jennifer Castor Remington, IN 11-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
4 5889-2 Nash Stoller Gridley, IL 4-2 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
5 5415-2 Vade Dishman Straughn, IN 18-7 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1 HD0 ASIA 46-3
6 5612-1 Ashtyn Leas Warren, IN 5-2 CAIN2 KING 1-1 SDH9 YAK II 218-2
7 5932-1 Justin Wallace Hope, IN 11-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3 RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2
8 5452-10 Hope Flaspohler Batesville, IN 26-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 LLDF9 TCG BUCK FEVER 1-6
9 5377-1 Taylor Cline Wallen Tipton, IN 4-6 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 CAIN2 KING 1-1
10 5703-1 Baylee Mitchell Advance, IN 4-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
11 5376-2 Sam Cline Atlanta, IN 4-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 CAIN2 KING 1-1

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 9     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5519-20 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 1-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
2 5392-1 Morgan Cox Hope, IN 12-8 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
3 5690-1 Cale Merritt Rockwall, TX 1-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
4 5425-2 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 1-8 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RLR1 GATOR 1-1
5 5684-10 Meg Meeker Emden, IL 1-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
6 5928-1 Jonathan Urish Manito, IL 3-10 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
7 5821-10 Kaitlyn Roth Haubstadt, IN 1-6 NWEI2 ROYAL PALACE 111-2 ESSP9 GODS GIFT 11-1
8 5753-1 Katie Oxford Plainfield, IN 12-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
9 5886-10 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains, IL 2-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 RWG9 TURN IT UP 154-1
10 5598-1 Kenzie Kretzmeier Fowler, IN 2-3 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 10     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5799-10 Rachael Ressler Tipton, IN 6-5 JBER3 SPECIAL RESERVE 2-1 JHAC0 HACKSAW 1-2
2 5379-1 Trenton Cruz Collings Crothersville, IN 5-9 NWEI2 ROYAL PALACE 111-2 CDO9 PSSS MEGA WATT 266-11
3 5938-1 Macy Wehmeier Columbus, IN 2-4 CAIN2 KING 1-1 HD0 ASIA 46-3
4 5897-1 Marek Taulman Remington, IN 88-5 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 HD1 SGLD MAMMOTH 108-4
5 5749-2 Karson Osborn Fort Gibson, OK 56-6 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
6 5604-2 Erica Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 3-3 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
7 1389-1 Justin Messner Caney, KS 29-2 RYNK2 KNIGHT RIDER 2-2 PWA0 JOE DIRT 1-10
8 1399-1 Makenna Snider Fort Laramie, OH 3-1 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
9 5561-1 Linden Kaliff York, NE 25-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 MMDS9 RED DRAW 1-3
10 5606-1 Claire Larger Fort Loramie, OH 1-3 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1 NBD1 GRUS BIG TEN 174-7

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 11     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5816-2 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 80-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 ADJN0 LIFE BLOOD 6-9
2 5529-10 Nolan Hoge Good Hope, IL 2-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
3 5791-1 Castin Rash Kewanee, IL 53-8 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
4 5571-1 Morgan Kennedy Perry, MI 11-4 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5 RBTD1 GRUS BIG TEXAS 12-4
5 5528-10 Carter Hoge Good Hope, IL 2-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
6 5919-2 Christine J Todd Danvers, IL 54-8 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
7 5984-1 Bryce Walters Tampico, IL 2-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
8 5918-1 Mason Tice Tipton, IN 53-7 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
9 5387-1 Hadley Cooper Chickasha, OK 9-9 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
10 5410-2 Taylor Darner Hamilton, OH 1-1 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1 HD9 FULL BORE 68-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 12     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5315-1 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 1-3 CAIN2 KING 1-1 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
2 5347-2 Carson Burris Darlington, IN 1-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1 RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2
3 5766-10 T J Parks Wilmington, OH 2-1 CAIN3 SURE THING 5-3 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
4 5476-10 Jacob R Gossett Summitville, IN 2-10 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
5 5827-10 Bailey Russell Lewisville, IN 2-8 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
6 5862-1 Madison Snider Fort Laramie, OH 34-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RWG0 MEATPACKER 93-4
7 5488-10 Sam Grinstead Lebanon, IN 1-6 RMAY3 BUGATTI 2-2 SDH9 YAK II 218-2
8 5283-10 Abigayle E Bartholomew Huron, TN 33-6 2MEG1 WAR HORSE 11-4 HD0 BUCKSHOT 78-6
9 5304-1 Morgan Berry Roachdale, IN 2-6 CAIN2 KING 1-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
10 5977-1 Megan Breaux Morse, LA 13-8 CAIN2 KING 1-1 DRS0 RED ROCKET 3-7

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 13     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5877-1 Shelby Springer Salem, IN 8-2 HD1 SGLD MAMMOTH 108-4 PRH1 STEEL CURTAIN 17-1
2 5532-1 Shelby Holmes Lebo, KS 93-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
3 5491-2 Nalaney Guyer Robinson, IL 17-9 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1
4 5701-20 Danika Miller Terre Haute, IN 1-3 TYAG2 HI GEAR 1-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
5 5525-1 Beth Hodge Lebo, KS 93-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
6 5938-2 Macy Wehmeier Columbus, IN 17-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1
7 5332-1 Kallie Brattain Greencastle, IN 3-11 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 DRS1 COMPLETE GAME 9-4
8 5589-1 Brendan Knoll Hamburg, NY 29-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1 1WLH9 HUXLEY 26-5
9 5709-2 Derek Moon Urbana, OH 166-6 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
10 5305-1 Cooper Bertolino Morrisonville, IL 99-7 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3

Hampshire


Champion Hampshire Barrow &
Class 3 Winner

Lane Egger, Neb.
GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 x
RASM9 HYPNOTIC 29-1


Reserve Champion Hampshire Barrow & 2nd Class 3

Lacie Logan, Ind.
BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118 x
JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4


Grand Champion Hampshire Gilt Overall, Grand Champion Bred-and-Owned, Champion Division 2 & Class 8 Winner

Auburn Harvey, Ind.
AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2 x TSOB0 GUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT


Reserve Champion Hampshire Gilt Overall, Reserve Division 2, 2nd Class 8

McKenzie O’Neal, Ind.
SH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 1 x TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT

BARROWS    CLASS 1     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5556-4 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 1-3 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 MVLS2 GRUS FORT KNOX 2-1
2 5741-4 Matt Oconnor Valparaiso, IN 19-3 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2 JLM0 TCG AUGUSTA 24-3
3 5829-3 Eric Schafer Owaneco, IL 13-3 DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME 83-1 TCG1 OPTIMIST 28-2
4 5931-3 Shia Veach Shelbyville, IN 2-3 VCH3 POINT IS 3-3 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
5 5506-3 Ashtyn Harvey Straughn, IN 2-3 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
6 5866-3 Cole Sobasky Churubusco, IN 6-6 HH2 HAMP STAMP 115-2 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
7 5714-3 Emma Moreschi Paris, IL 16-8 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 FUNK1 GRUS WIMBLEDON 7-3
8 5449-3 Mickinzi Ferguson Walkersville, MD 3-6 6MSB1 BURIED ALIVE 23-1 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
9 5951-3 Sawyer Whitman Fairbanks, IN 9-6 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 5-4 JNYF1 TCG HOME INVASION 2-1
10 5836-4 Dakota Scott Meldrim, GA 1-2 EC2 FIRST TURN 16-3 EC0 WOODY 122-2
11 5530-4 Avery D Hoggard Ratliff City, OK 6-1 1HSH2 WIDE GLIDE 2-9 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4

BARROWS    CLASS 2     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5382-3 Mitchell Concannon Albany, IN 2-4 KMRE3 GRUS POWER POINT 6-3 JLM1 THE ONE AND ONLY 7-3
2 5307-3 Brooke Beyers Sibley, IL 1-4 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1
3 5932-3 Justin Wallace Hope, IN 26-1 DMP2 TRIGGER HAPPY 1-4 WTX1 DELIVERANCE 88-2
4 5358-3 Sydney Cain Chariton, IA 112-2 EC2 WOODSTOCK 101-3 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
5 5356-3 Austin Cain Chariton, IA 113-4 JL2 20 20 7-2 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1
6 5726-3 Aj Nauman Gaston, IN 2-6 CFLK3 EYE OPENER 7-2 LFM2 LAMBORGHINI MERCY 2-4
7 5834-3 Karli Schwerdtfeger Stratford, OK 3-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
8 5586-3 Skylar Knapp Greenfield, IN 1-5 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2 BOX9 TCG NO QUESTION 4-3
9 5498-3 Anna Hannon Rensselaer, IN 3-1 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
10 5945-3 Ethan Wendt Irwin, OH 1-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4
11 5326-3 Kolby Bowers Bethlehem, GA 3-7 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2 JNYF1 TCG HOME INVASION 2-1

BARROWS    CLASS 3     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5429-3 Lane Egger Columbus, NE 85-3 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 RASM9 HYPNOTIC 29-1
2 5626-3 Lacie Logan Atlanta, IN 1-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4
3 5472-4 Olivea Glaser Griffin, IN 2-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
4 5940-3 Jenna Wehmer Poseyville, IN 5-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
5 5625-3 Blake Logan Atlanta, IN 136-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1
6 5329-3 Raegan Bowling Greencastle, IN 3-1 1FHH3 CASE CLOSED 1-1 HIN9 GOLD STANDARD 32-5
7 5524-4 Beth Hodges Lebo, KS 209-3 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
8 5356-4 Austin Cain Chariton, IA 10-1 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1
9 5358-4 Sydney Cain Chariton, IA 112-3 EC2 FIRST TURN 16-3 JLM0 TCG AUGUSTA 24-3
10 5701-4 Danika Millers Terre Haute, IN 2-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1
11 5307-4 Brooke Beyers Sibley, IL 1-2 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1

BARROWS    CLASS 4     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5835-3 Tate Schwerdtfeger Stratford, OK 2-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 1HSH9 ALL SWEET 11-8
2 5556-3 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 13-3 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3
3 5521-3 Payton Hines Quincy, MI 31-9 HIN2 BURN NOTICE 3-4 JNYF9 BUCKWHEAT 15-1
4 5532-3 Shelby Holmes Lebo, KS 137-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
5 5889-3 Todd Smith Lebanon, IN 3-2 JM3 LUMBERYARD 7-4 JM8 TEXAS FLOOD 1-2
6 5875-3 Makayla Spray Lafayette, IN 1-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4
7 5823-4 Brooks Royal Fitzgerald, GA 4-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3
8 5602-3 Hallie Landry Jeanerette, LA 142-2 KPSC2 BOILING POINT 1-5 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 5501-4 Cullen Hargrove Edison, GA 1-2 CFLK3 EYE OPENER 7-2 DSHY9 TCG BLACK JACK 217-12
10 5983-3 Samuel Gardner Greenfield, IN 209-2 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 1     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5506-10 Ashtyn Harvey Straughn, IN 6-7 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 JLM1 THE ONE AND ONLY 7-3
2 5718-1 Brenna Mortensen Kent City, MI 10-5 EBM2 BLIND DATE 22-8 EBM1 MULLIGAN 4-10
3 5497-1 Abigail Hannon Rensselaer, IN 31-4 NJKN3 STANDS ALONE 12-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 5659-1 Maddy Grace May Tennille, GA 37-5 EC2 WOODSTOCK 101-3 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
5 5931-1 Shia Veach Shelbyville, IN 2-4 VCH3 POINT IS 3-3 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
6 5506-20 Ashtyn Harvey Straughn, IN 11-10 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
7 5374-1 Brian Clapp Leroy, IL 21-10 DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME 83-1 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
8 5350-1 Grayson Butkiewiez Fairbanks, IN 9-9 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 5-4 JNYF1 TCG HOME INVASION 2-1
9 5385-10 Madison Cook Newark, DE 4-2 NBS3 GRUS HILLBILLY TUXEDO 2-2 MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4
10 5951-10 Sawyer Whitman Fairbanks, IN 9-8 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 5-4 JNYF1 TCG HOME INVASION 2-1

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 2     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5688-1 Megan Mench Shirley, IN 12-8 GMW2 HATS OFF 14-8 CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8
2 5948-2 Jenna Wheeler Jacksonville, IL 1-2 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1
3 5491-1 Nalaney Guyer Robinson, IL 15-4 JM2 CASINO 3-4 JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4
4 5382-2 Mitchell Concannon Albany, IN 26-6 GRUS2 GRUS COUNTRY CLUB 18-3 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
5 5945-20 Ethan Wendt Irwin, OH 3-11 KMRE3 PUBLIC ENEMY 6-5 HALF0 GRUS PREACHER 2-4
6 5681-1 Parker Mead Monrovia, IN 12-7 GMW2 HATS OFF 14-8 CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8
7 5468-20 Luke Garner Spiceland, IN 4-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 JDB2 TCG PREDECESSOR 14-3
8 5605-1 Rylie Lanum Flora, IN 5-4 CFLK3 EYE OPENER 7-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 5464-10 Braxton Funkhouser Wingate, IN 12-10 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
10 5671-2 Hunter Mc Graw Attica, IN 1-1 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 3     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5301-1 Cody Berling Martinsville, IN 10-2 DENY2 FIT UP 4-4 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
2 5754-1 Katie Oxford Plainfield, IN 26-3 CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8 JM9 FINAL JUDGEMENT 8-3
3 5942-1 Madison Welch Lafayette, IN 17-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 HESP2 MAYHEM 11-2
4 5444-20 Cade Fecke Bonfield, IL 19-6 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
5 5507-10 Auburn Harvey Straughn, IN 2-6 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
6 5446-1 Rylie Feeback Martinsville, IN 4-12 CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8 GMW1 HATS OFF 9-9
7 5587-1 Kassandra Knauth Milford, IL 13-2 YSF3 SUCKER PUNCH 18-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
8 5969-1 LJ Young Lapel, IN 9-1 DMP2 PSSS TIME MACHINE 39-2 JM9 GRUS TEXAS HOLD EM 15-1
9 5891-2 Heather Storer Hillsboro, OH 11-7 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 NEWN0 HOMEBODY 1-4
10 5276-1 Emily Barber Rensselaer, IN 14-4 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2 BEB9 UNREAL 19-10

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 4     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5415-1 Vade Dishman Straughn, IN 3-3 JGR3 REACH 1-10 EBM0 BLACK BEAR 2-3
2 5612-2 Ashtyn Leas Warren, IN 18-9 TBPT1 MONEY MANAGER 55-4 MVLS0 ABOVE ALL 9-5
3 5889-1 Nash Stoller Gridley, IL 14-6 DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME 83-1 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
4 5682-1 Emily Mead Sturgis, MI 10-8 1FHH3 CASE CLOSED 1-1 JLM9 HENRY FORD 5-3
5 5380-1 Grant Colvin Russellville, IN 6-6 7DL2 BALLPARK 2-2 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
6 5593-2 Morgan Knotts West Lafayette, IN 15-8 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 YAG1 SGLD INBOX 94-7
7 5663-10 Chasten Mcconn Avella, PA 1-3 NBS3 GRUS HILLBILLY TUXEDO 2-2 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
8 5719-1 Macy Mortensen Kent City, MI 2-2 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 MVLS2 GRUS FORT KNOX 2-1
9 5468-10 Luke Garner Spiceland, IN 1-7 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2 BOX9 TCG NO QUESTION 4-3
10 5679-1 Kaitlin Meade Hillsboro, OH 1-4 MJHR3 COMING HOME 8-1 ALBN1 Y NOT 1-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 5     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5425-2 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 3-8 JDB2 TCG PREDECESSOR 14-3 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
2 5910-1 Bailey Taylor Uniondale, IN 2-11 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4
3 5620-1 Madison Lewis Clay City, IL 3-2 YSF3 SUCKER PUNCH 18-3 SS0 BIG APPLE 125-1
4 5869-1 Russell Ray Jr Solomon Lebanon, IN 12-10 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
5 5403-1 Austin Daming Bargersville, IN 1-9 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 HALF0 GRUS PREACHER 2-4
6 5740-1 Khyleigh North Wolcottville, IN 3-4 JDB2 TCG PREDECESSOR 14-3 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
7 5899-1 CaitlinTaylor Corunna, IN 2-10 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4
8 5893-1 Alex Basil Greencastle, IN 4-2 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
9 5946-1 Riley Wendt Irwin, OH 1-10 HH2 HAMP STAMP 115-2 HH7 UPRISING 22-5
10 5433-2 Sophie Elmore Bluffton, IN 9-11 CFLK3 EYE OPENER 7-2 MVLS0 ABOVE ALL 9-5

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 6     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5739-1 Brennen North Wolcottville, IN 1-8 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2 NEWN0 HOMEBODY 1-4
2 5939-1 Jaydyn K Wehmer Poseyville, IN 140-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
3 5505-2 Corey Harter New Castle, IN 1-10 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2 NEWN0 HOMEBODY 1-4
4 5823-1 Brooks Royal Fitzgerald, GA 4-9 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3
5 5498-1 Anna Hannon Rensselaer, IN 2-6 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1
6 5294-1 Massey Beard Calumet, OK 1-6 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
7 5732-1 Kale Nelson Kewanee, IL 10-3 JM2 JACK KNIFE 3-5 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
8 5582-1 Noah Kitterman Hartford City, IN 2-2 DVGG2 GRUS LAST CALL 18-8 GMW7 THE WITNESS 11-8
9 5437-1 Hunter Estes Charlestown, IN 2-6 KMRE3 GRUS POWER POINT 6-3 JLM1 THE ONE AND ONLY 7-3
10 5579-1 Matti Kingfisher Sperry, OK 111-7 DMP3 NOWS THE TIME 11-9 JLM9 HENRY FORD 5-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 7     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5411-2 Katie Davis Paragould, AR 13-5 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3
2 5490-1 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 209-7 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
3 5436-1 Kaden Entwistle Sherman, IL 213-3 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
4 5584-2 Riley Klingenberg Dorr, MI 11-2 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 SEO8 LUG NUT 1-4
5 5925-1 Thomas Trout Huntington, IN 3-6 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1
6 5848-1 Bailey Sigrist Farina, IL 110-10 DMP3 NOWS THE TIME 11-9 BRJL0 OPEN RANGE 34-4
7 5803-1 Evan Rice Huntington, IN 2-1 JM3 LUMBERYARD 7-4 JM9 FOUR NICKELS 15-5
8 5583-1 Liza Klingenberg Dorr, MI 13-9 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3
9 5823-2 Brooks Royal Fitzgerald, GA 3-9 6MSB1 BURIED ALIVE 23-1 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
10 5556-10 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 11-5 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 SEO8 LUG NUT 1-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 8     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5507-20 Auburn Harvey Straughn, IN 27-6 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
2 5748-1 Makenzie Oneal Wilkinson, IN 5-8 SH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 1-2 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
3 5983-1 Samuel Gardner Greenfield, IN 207-3 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 EBM7 THE FEVER 17-6
4 5741-2 Matt Oconnor Valparaiso, IN 96-4 EC2 WOODSTOCK 101-3 EC0 MY TURN 84-5
5 5586-1 Skylar Knapp Greenfield, IN 2-3 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
6 5361-2 Olivia Caldwell Elmwood, IL 208-11 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3
7 5713-1 Ross Moore Farmersville, IN 2-5 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1
8 5958-1 Brock Wilt Washington Ch, OH 2-4 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
9 5295-2 Brenna Beard Frankfort, IN 17-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 DMP9 BURIED ALIVE 20-4
10 5562-1 Ashley Kauffman Danvers, IL 17-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 DMP9 BURIED ALIVE 20-4

Landrace


Champion Landrace Barrow Overall & Class 2 Winner

Mason Butler, Ill.
KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 x
JMG0 SUPREME DREAM 61


Reserve Champion Landrace Barrow Overall & 2nd Class 2

Abby Taylor, Ind.
WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 x
CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2


Champion Landrace Gilt &
Class 2 Winner

Jasmine Padilla,  Ill.
KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2  x WLHP6 PSSS BLADE 732-2


Reserve Champion Landrace Gilt &
2nd Class 2

Maddie Fugate, Ill.
(Shown by Keri Landry)
PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1 x
KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5

BARROWS    CLASS 1     Landrace   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5896-3 Jalen Tallman Lomax, IL 7-5 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7
2 5626-4 Lacie Logan Atlanta, IN 7-5 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2
3 5707-4 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 13-2 WCMP3 BULL 8-2 KTB0 SUBSTITUTION 2-7
4 5982-3 Logan Pell Greencastle, IN 7-1 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2
5 5349-3 Kolby & Morgan Butcher Flora, IN 5-4 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
6 5320-3 Reagan Bohbrink Pittsboro, IN 1-3 AESL1 GRUS CHILL FACTOR 6-2 SJM9 GRUS BIG SPLASH 1-6
7 5823-3 Brooks Royal Fitzgerald, GA 5-4 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3

BARROWS    CLASS 2     Landrace   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5351-3 Mason Butler Carman, IL 4-5 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 JMG0 SUPREME DREAM 61-8
2 5909-3 Abby Taylor Uniondale, IN 2-4 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4
3 5491-3 Nalaney Guyer Robinson, IL 10-2 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
4 5290-4 DJ Bauer Huntington, IN 7-3 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1
5 5936-3 Taylor Ward Yorktown, IN 1-9 SJM9 GRUS BIG SPLASH 1-6 AESL1 GRUS CHILL FACTOR 6-2
6 5315-3 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 7-7 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7
7 1391-3 Conner Young Greentown, IN 10-2 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
8 5348-3 Kolby Butcher Flora, IN 3-5 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 1     Landrace   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5909-1 Abby Taylor Uniondale, IN 2-5 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4
2 5647-1 Matthew Marion W Terre Haute, IN 2-9 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4
3 5741-1 Matt Oconnor Valparaiso, IN 6-4 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
4 5268-1 Adrian Austin Mt Vernon, IL 18-8 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
5 5475-1 Maggie Jo Goodson Greenville, IL 4-6 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
6 5892-1 Chloe Studebaker Eaton, OH 1-6 JMG1 BELOW ZERO 2-5 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
7 3111-2 Conner Smock Jackson Center, OH 3-2 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2
8 5375-10 Maggie Cline Atlanta, IN 10-7 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4
9 5926-1 Drew Tucker Fitzgerald, GA 7-15 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 OGL9 IZZO 11-4
10 5878-2 Griffin L Spurgin Indianapolis, IN 12-11 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 2     Landrace   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5755-1 Jasmine Padilla Monmouth, IL 5-2 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1
2 5463-2 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 9-9 PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
3 5359-1 Cole Caldwell Elmwood, IL 5-10 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
4 5315-2 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 7-4 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7
5 5707-2 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 1-9 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 M0 WHITE FOX 39-1
6 5259-1 Carter Arbuckle Hanover, MI 30-1 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 DOVS1 PSSS APOLLO 12-1
7 5738-1 Ethan Norman Chandler, OK 2-9 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2
8 5890-2 Austin Stoner Taneytown, MD 3-6 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
9 5878-1 Griffin L Spurgin Indianapolis, IN 5-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
10 5731-1 Emerson Nelson Kewanee, IL 14-7 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
11 5519-1 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 2-8 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2
12 5463-1 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 10-6 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5 DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4

Yorkshire


Champion Yorkshire Barrow,
Champion Division 2 & Class 6 Winner

Cade Fecke, Ill.
BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7 x
HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE


Reserve Champion Yorkshire Barrow, Reserve Division 2 & Class 5 Winner

Ashtin Guyer, Ill.
ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 x
JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1


Grand Champion Yorkshire Gilt Overall, Champion Division 3, Class 10 Winner

Kailia Taylor, Ind.
SDH2 GRINGO 154-4 x SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1


Reserve Grand Champion Yorkshire Gilt Overall, Reserve Champion Division 3, Class 9 Winner

Cole Wilcox, Ind.
TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10 x JRS0 MACK DOWN  100-3

BARROWS    CLASS 1     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5530-3 Avery D Hoggard Ratliff City, OK 2-4 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
2 5641-3 Micah Malcolm Garrett, IN 9-1 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 CFBD2 HEADLOCK 2-4
3 5397-3 Megan Crome Marshall, IL 24-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
4 5888-3 Keaton Stoller Gridley, IL 20-3 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6 KLKG2 COUGAR 2-5
5 5618-3 Drew Lewis Clay City, IL 3-3 SS3 BREAKING AMISH 11-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
6 5589-3 Brendan Knoll Hamburg, NY 11-5 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 TBRO0 TURN ON 30-1
7 5624-3 Jennifer Livermore Media, IL 16-3 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7 SDH1 BEAR 26-4
8 5631-4 Sam Logue Richmond, IN 5-5 ACGF2 EVOLUTION 25-2 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
9 5789-3 Katherine Ramage Bloomington, IN 7-4 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
10 5812-3 Lauren Robinson Wellsville, MO 7-10 MMGR2 MOOD SWING 13-1 FEF1 FRANK 40-2

BARROWS    CLASS 2     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5463-3 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 9-10 NCG2 TOW HALL 1-3 LFC1 PSSS BIG MOTOR 100-8
2 5953-3 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 3-8 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 WJH1 ROUGHNECK 50-5
3 5571-3 Morgan Kennedy Perry, MI 15-4 RIY3 HERE AND NOW 32-1 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
4 5531-3 Blake Holmes Lebo, KS 391-7 ARK2 LINE DRIVE 103-6 NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4
5 5797-3 Hadley Rennick Covington, IN 1-4 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1
6 5943-3 Peyton Welch Lafayette, IN 24-2 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
7 5960-3 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 398-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4
8 5603-4 Keri Landry Jeanerette, LA 1-6 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
9 5714-4 Emma Moreschi Paris, IL 17-7 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
10 5813-3 Lindsey Robinson Wellsville, MO 2-10 MMGR2 MOOD SWING 13-1 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

BARROWS    CLASS 3     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5352-3 Maddi Butler Vincennes, IN 7-1 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
2 5621-3 Lane Lewis Ft Wayne, IN 19-1 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2 JM1 WHITE WHISKEY 23-6
3 5986-3 Hallie Wright Greenfield, IN 1-6 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1
4 5680-3 Macy Mead Monrovia, IN 17-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 TRHF8 PROM KING 5-2
5 5881-3 Clayton Stephens Clinton Corners, NY 1-1 TPSP2 POWER ON 10-1 TBRO2 BROTHERLY LOVE 35-1
6 5574-3 Lea Kimley South Charlesto, OH 86-10 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
7 5460-3 Yimmi Fontenot Iowa, LA 4-3 1NMH1 LEFT FOR DEAD 14-12 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
8 5496-3 Kinsea Hanni Arcadia, IN 2-1 HAF3 DOUBLE DIP 2-10 JGR8 IMPULSE 80-3
9 5973-3 Connor Cleveland Royston, GA 3-3 IGF2 TORK 33-2 AAE0 MIGHTY BUCK 9-4
10 5774-3 Austin Penick Hamilton, IN 5-2 LFC2 GRUS LINCOLN 64-3 CDO0 MIGHTY ONE 76-2

BARROWS    CLASS 4     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5411-3 Katie Davis Paragould, AR 3-1 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
2 5516-3 Addison Hill Greenfield, IN 2-4 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
3 5532-4 Blake Holmes Lebo, KS 391-6 ARK2 LINE DRIVE 103-6 NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4
4 5808-4 Lane Rinderer Highland, IL 2-3 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8 WGW8 HEADLINER 58-1
5 5579-3 Maticen R Kingfisher Spavinaw, OK 372-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3
6 5563-3 Jack Kay Williamsport, IN 2-5 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
7 5755-3 Jasmine Padilla Monmouth, IL 8-9 SLI2 BACK IN THE SADDLE 86-4 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
8 5671-3 Hunter Mc Graw Attica, IN 4-2 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
9 5959-4 Paige Wininger Waveland, IN 158-5 CDNO3 THUMBS UP 2-10 JGR1 PIERCE 25-6
10 5337-3 John A Bruner Coleman, GA 5-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ASLS0 GRUS SECURITY 2-6

BARROWS    CLASS 5     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5490-4 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 89-3 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
2 5478-4 Adam Gradert Geneseo, IL 10-2 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3 NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11
3 5892-3 Chloe Studebaker Eaton, OH 1-4 SDH2 BUBBA 27-8 ARK9 REVOLUTION 30-8
4 5434-3 Hayden Englert Washington, KS 128-10 MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
5 5914-3 Marley Thornton Raleigh, MS 1-2 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
6 5436-4 Kaden Entwistle Sherman, IL 2-8 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
7 5615-3 Claire Lensman St Paris, OH 9-3 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10 RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1
8 5756-4 Savannah Leigh Page Jefferson, GA 3-7 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4 LMO1 MOORE POWER 5-6
9 5306-3 Cydney Bertolino Morrisonville, IL 13-5 WIU2 GAS MONKEY 8-6 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
10 5469-3 Matt Gaughan Needham, IN 20-11 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 TBRO2 ULTRA 35-4

BARROWS    CLASS 6     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5444-3 Cade Fecke Bonfield, IL 1-7 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
2 5479-3 Tyler Gradert Geneseo, IL 90-8 SS2 LEFT BEHIND 59-3 WATT0 ONE TO ONE 88-5
3 5313-3 Cheyenne Bittle Quitman, AR 375-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3
4 5970-3 Macy Zachary Crawfordsville, IN 2-1 STHG2 GROUND LEVEL 21-1 TRHF5 NEW BEGINNING 231-1
5 5629-3 Levi Logue Liberty, IN 72-1 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1
6 5946-3 Riley Wendt Irwin, OH 370-5 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 131-6 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
7 5762-3 Joseph Parker San Miguel, CA 15-6 LUPI3 CARBON FOOTPRINT 7-2 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
8 5377-3 Taylor Cline Wallen Tipton, IN 5-5 LFC2 GRUS LINCOLN 64-3 TBRO0 TYCOON 69-4
9 5472-3 Olivia Glazer Griffin, IN 78-5 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 TDC8 TUG BOAT 7-7
10 5706-3 Will Mitchell Martin, GA 19-4 RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1 WGW1 SPONGE BOB 80-6

BARROWS    CLASS 7     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5619-3 Katie Lewis Clay City, IL 10-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 JGR8 IMPULSE 80-3
2 5688-3 Megan Mench Shirley, IN 13-5 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
3 5519-3 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 9-1 PSD1 UP N THE ANTE 30-6 MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2
4 5876-3 Talena Sprecher Lone Rock, WI 29-1 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
5 5603-3 Keri Landry Jeanerette, LA 26-2 BOLO2 FINAL PROOF 22-7 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
6 5885-3 Gracee & Jessee Stewar Sabina, OH 86-5 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
7 5388-3 Cindy Cooper Jefferson, GA 394-1 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 131-6 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4
8 5503-3 Lane Hargrove Edison, GA 2-3 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
9 5501-3 Cullen Hargrove Edison, GA 5-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ASLS0 GRUS SECURITY 2-6
10 5310-3 Kaleb Bickel North Branch, MI 2-4 CRSH2 PSSS 20 NUG 236-3 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

BARROWS    CLASS 8     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5290-3 Dj Bauer Huntington, IN 75-2 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
2 5660-4 Dylan Mccafferty Sherman, IL 109-5 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
3 5429-4 Lane Egger Columbus, NE 92-1 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 NBD0 CLEAR CUT 117-6
4 5602-4 Hallie Landry Jeanerette, LA 77-2 TBRO3 FOREVER YOUNG 6-5 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
5 5525-3 Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS 108-3 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
6 5817-3 Jessica Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 77-2 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 RIY1 HERE I AM 72-1
7 5926-3 Drew A Tucker Fitzgerald, GA 17-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 TRHF8 PROM KING 5-2
8 5418-3 Megan Doherty Watertown, WI 3-1 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 JRS0 MACK DOWN 100-3
9 5338-3 Coy G Bruner Coleman, GA 112-2 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 WKE9 NEW STANDARD 8-4
10 5400-3 Landin Crummey Chauncey, GA 1-7 WGW2 MIGHTY WATSON 61-6 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
11 5761-3 Peyton Parker Butler, GA 2-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 1     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5369-1 Trenna Cherney Wonewoc, WI 22-4 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
2 5409-1 Natalie Darner Hamilton, OH 16-3 SDH2 BUBBA 27-8 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
3 5811-1 Katelyn Robinson Wellsville, MO 27-1 SS2 SOS 21-2 TBRO0 TURN ON 30-1
4 5442-2 Madelyn Fearon Greenville, OH 5-7 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 WGW1 EVOLVE 84-10
5 5662-1 Reagan Mccawley Baytown, TX 11-8 MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2 JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1
6 5370-1 Delaney Chester Oregonia, OH 16-4 SDH2 BUBBA 27-8 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
7 5921-1 Bailey Towell Bryant, IN 15-2 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
8 5382-1 Mitchell Concannon Albany, IN 44-9 CDNO3 GRUS TAKIN NAMES 3-6 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1
9 5740-2 Khyleigh North Wolcottville, IN 9-3 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
10 5714-2 Emma Moreschi Paris, IL 21-1 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 BUC1 SEEIN STARZ 12-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 2     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5886-20 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains, IL 4-10 LFC3 LIVE ACTION 52-5 SDH9 BUFFALO 8-4
2 5987-2 Lauralee Lenhart Urbana, OH 11-2 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
3 5870-1 Connor Sommers Kewanna, IN 24-7 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
4 5461-10 Justin Fox Emington, IL 3-7 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1
5 5978-1 Conner Cox Crawfordsville, IN 15-12 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6
6 5578-2 Spencer King Helena, OH 12-7 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
7 5623-1 Mackenzie Lincoln Florence, TX 2-13 MCLE9 BENCHMARK 16-1 LMO1 MOORE POWER 5-6
8 5398-1 Thomas Chrome Marshall, IL 24-12 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
9 1394-1 Luke Trapp Butler, KY 4-9 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
10 5794-10 Emily Reeves Washington Ch, OH 2-2 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2 OSU1 ONE NIGHT STAND 20-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 3     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5974-1 Sarah Espey Scottdale, PA 8-2 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
2 5772-2 Jamie Payton Jeffersonville, OH 82-15 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
3 5816-1 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 28-11 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
4 5797-2 Hadley Rennick Covington, IN 42-2 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 MCLE1 CAVEMAN 10-1
5 5317-1 Ella Bobell Lincoln, IL 54-8 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6
6 5970-1 Macy Zachary Crawfordsville, IN 28-9 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
7 5901-1 Chase Taylor Corunna, IN 4-4 HAF3 SHINE ON 4-9 KLKG2 COUGAR 2-5
8 5424-2 Page Dupine Irvington, KY 8-2 LMO2 TALOGA 6-6 JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1
9 5820-2 Kaitlynn Ronnebaum Batesville, IN 6-10 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10 NBD0 THE GRIZZ 199-2
10 3110-1 Micah Smock Jackson Center, OH 1-7 TBRO2 ULTRA 35-4 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 4     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5603-2 Keri Landry Jeanerette, LA 4-5 1NMH1 LEFT FOR DEAD 14-12 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
2 5572-10 Eil Keplinger Springfield, OH 11-5 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
3 5270-1 Heather Badskey Corunna, IN 3-5 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
4 5583-2 Liza Klingenberg Dorr, MI 7-9 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
5 5545-2 Alyssa Jipping Hamilton, MI 7-14 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
6 5325-2 Ashley Bowerman Lafayette, IN 4-4 TBRO3 FOREVER YOUNG 6-5 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
7 5648-1 Megan Marion W Terre Haute, IN 17-4 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
8 5410-1 Taylor Darner Hamilton, OH 4-7 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
9 5601-1 Nolan Laird Arlington, IN 103-1 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 ARK1 WOW 133-7
10 5800-2 Hallee Rhoads Paris, IL 17-1 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 5     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5700-1 Morgan Miller Greenville, PA 3-8 SS3 BREAKING AMISH 11-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
2 5531-1 Blake Holmes Lebo, KS 7-14 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6 JRS1 RISING SUN 90-1
3 5979-1 Chase Cassida Crawfordsville, IN 10-6 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
4 5365-1 Kolby Causemaker Atkinson, IL 8-8 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 TBRO0 TURN ON 30-1
5 5960-2 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 17-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 NCG9 TCG STEP AHEAD 45-12
6 5774-1 Austin Penick Hamilton, IN 4-4 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
7 5548-2 Bryce Jipping Hamilton, MI 4-10 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CFBD0 RENIG 13-3
8 5902-1 Chloe Taylor Corunna, IN 24-6 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
9 5959-2 Paige Wininger Waveland, IN 17-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 NCG9 TCG STEP AHEAD 45-12
10 5764-1 Allie Parkinson Pickens, MS 1-8 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 6     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5868-10 Taylor Sobasky Churubusco, IN 4-4 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 NNMS9 SKID MARK 21-2
2 5922-10 Colin Trattles Burr Oak, MI 3-12 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6 TBRO9 RONDO 64-4
3 5499-1 Tyler Hannon Rensselaer, IN 10-7 BOW3 WOW 9-9 DRSC8 HIGH SOCIETY 1-1
4 5964-1 Ella Woolworth Concord, MI 12-2 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
5 5326-1 Kolby Bowers Bethlehem, GA 2-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 WGW0 BY GEORGE 28-3
6 5651-1 Hunter Marsh Monrovia, IN 2-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 LLG0 TRUST ME 28-5
7 5604-1 Erica Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 2-1 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
8 5515-1 Hadley Hendrickson Lafayette, IN 27-1 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 WGW8 SPUD 53-7
9 5863-2 Jacey Snyder Newark, OH 21-10 SDF3 NITRO 39-4 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
10 5394-20 Lucas Craycraft Leesburg, OH 5-3 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 7     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5947-1 Allison Wheeler Jacksonville, IL 3-11 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 WJH1 ROUGHNECK 50-5
2 5465-1 Emma Garland Danville, IN 3-3 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
3 5360-2 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 3-3 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
4 5919-1 Christine J Todd Danvers, IL 3-5 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
5 5455-1 Will Flewelling Ludington, MI 1-9 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1 LLG0 TRUST ME 28-5
6 5796-2 Aubrey Rennick Covington, IN 2-1 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3 JJI1 SNOWCAT 11-4
7 5544-1 Bailey Jester Farmland, IN 42-4 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 SDH0 BUCKEYE 9-2
8 5641-1 Micah Malcolm Garrett, IN 2-11 MMGR2 MAKERS MARK 22-1 ARK0 RIGHT MOVE 2-5
9 5295-1 Brenna Beard Frankfort, IN 2-2 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4 WMFS8 FIREPROOF 21-2
10 5533-1 Tori Holt Tipton, IN 5-8 LFC2 GRUS LINCOLN 64-3 TBRO0 TYCOON 69-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 8     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5411-1 Katie Davis Paragould, AR 3-5 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
2 5689-20 Morgan Mench Shirley, IN 12-10 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 TBRO1 BANCHEE 60-3
3 5557-1 Corbin Judy Greencastle, IN 2-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11
4 5689-10 Morgan Mench Shirley, IN 12-11 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 TBRO1 BANCHEE 60-3
5 3112-20 John Smock Jackson Center, OH 1-2 TBRO2 ULTRA 35-4 JLIV2 HIT N RUN 8-1
6 5585-1 Hailee Kloss Madison, IN 9-15 WGW3 SGLD MEGA BUCKS 88-5 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
7 3113-1 Trevoe Blish Brownstown, IN 5-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
8 5342-1 Gracie Burbrink Columbus, IN 4-9 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
9 5609-2 McKenzie Larson Tipton, IN 9-1 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
10 5518-10 Reese Hill Greenfield, IN 2-2 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 9     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5953-1 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 3-8 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 JRS0 MACK DOWN 100-3
2 5992-1 Eric Putnak Eighty Four, PA 1-5 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
3 5971-1 Colton Zundel New Alexandria, PA 1-6 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
4 5602-1 Hallie Landry Jeanerette, LA 26-6 BOLO2 FINAL PROOF 22-7 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
5 5845-1 Molly Shoffner Russiaville, IN 1-2 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
6 5580-1 Katie Kirts Battle Ground, IN 1-9 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6 SDH9 BUFFALO 8-4
7 5329-1 Raigan Bowling Greencastle, IN 3-11 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 JRS0 MACK DOWN 100-3
8 1391-1 Conner Young Greentown, IN 3-9 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 JRS0 MACK DOWN 100-3
9 5498-2 Anna Hannon Rensselaer, IN 5-4 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
10 5352-1 Maddi Butler Vincennes, IN 3-4 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 10     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5911-1 Kayla Taylor Uniondale, IN 1-1 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
2 5586-2 Skylar Knapp Greenfield, IN 7-7 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 5632-20 Katie Loppnow Lake City, MN 27-2 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4
4 5611-10 Breanna Lawyer Shirley, IN 7-3 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
5 5825-10 Kaleb Rule Michigantown, IN 2-7 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
6 5391-1 Tate Coulter Albany, IN 2-1 ASLS3 GRUS MOUNTAIN MAN 10-1 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
7 5957-1 Kendall Wills Kempton, IL 17-6 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
8 5288-2 Aricka Batley Remington, IN 1-8 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 SGAR2 MOB RULES 5-4
9 5494-10 Nick Hamilton Paris, IL 1-4 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
10 5354-1 Kaden Butts Evansville, WI 8-7 LUPI3 CARBON FOOTPRINT 7-2 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 11     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5399-1 Seth Crosby Helena, GA 1-3 WGW2 MIGHTY WATSON 61-6 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
2 5578-1 Spencer King Helena, OH 74-14 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
3 5266-1 Emily Aurand Wayne, OH 74-13 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
4 5515-2 Hadley Hendrickson Lafayette, IN 8-6 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11
5 5817-1 Jessica Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 90-9 STHG2 GROUND LEVEL 21-1 WGW1 MAGNUS 84-4
6 5917-10 Hannah Tice Tipton, IN 4-7 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
7 5563-1 Jack Kay Williamsport, IN 3-1 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1 RIY1 THE GRIZZ 34-4
8 5577-1 Madison King Helena, OH 74-15 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
9 5453-10 Hope Flaspohler Batesville, IN 10-6 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
10 5908-10 Kyle J Taylor St Paris, OH 3-2 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 12     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5660-1 Dylan Mccafferty Sherman, IL 5-9 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
2 5531-2 Blake Holmes Lebo, KS 7-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
3 5433-1 Sophie Elmore Bluffton, IN 6-9 RSFY3 DOC 100K 20-1 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1
4 5360-1 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 96-4 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
5 5574-10 Lea Kimley South Charlesto, OH 85-1 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
6 5383-1 Taylor Conley New Enterprise, PA 25-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 WGW9 SPUD 1-5
7 5269-1 Leanna  Bachman Carroll, OH 7-1 WGW2 FIRE WALL 43-4 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
8 5785-1 Austin Pueschel Sturgis, MI 6-4 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
9 5797-1 Hadley Rennick Covington, IN 121-4 WIU2 GAS MONKEY 8-6 NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11
10 5575-10 Levi Kimley South Charlesto, OH 85-10 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 13     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5853-2 Gavin Sinclair Cloverdale, IN 119-2 7DL2 RANCH HAND 111-2 LFC0 TOO HUSKY 53-3
2 5603-1 Keri Landry Jeanerette, LA 77-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 JRSP6 MR OBVIOUS 29-1
3 5876-1 Talena Sprecher Lone Rock, WI 29-3 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
4 5924-1 Rebekah Trout Huntington, IN 84-2 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 WGW8 HEADLINER 58-1
5 5537-1 Andraya Hurst Kokomo, IN 3-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5
6 5474-1 Kristin Goff Marion, IN 81-7 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
7 5541-1 Crosby Jackman Milroy, IN 6-7 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5
8 5743-1 Rebecca Oliver Leo, IN 121-6 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 JRS0 MACK DOWN 100-3
9 5269-2 Leanna  Bachman Carroll, OH 5-1 WGW2 FIRE WALL 43-4 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
10 5280-1 Laine Barnett Veedersburg, IN 380-2 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 131-6 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
11 3119-1 Hattie Griffitts Fredricksburg, IN 1-7 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT ARK8 LEGACY 47-8

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 14     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5972-1 Hannah Zundel New Alexandria, PA 133-9 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1
2 5255-20 Devin Ammann Highland, IL 6-7 BSY12 REAL DEAL 6-4 ASLS0 ON THE MONEY 2-5
3 5313-1 Cheyenne Bittle Quitman, AR 373-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4
4 5571-2 Morgan Kennedy Perry, MI 88-8 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
5 5802-1 Audrey Rice Huntington, IN 288-2 JALR3 DRIVE TIME 10-2 RWG0 NET WORTH 233-1
6 5955-2 Ethan Williams Coolville, OH 134-13 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 TBRO0 TURN ON 30-1
7 5279-1 Gary Nelson Barger Guston, KY 376-2 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4
8 5977-2 Magan Breaux Morse, LA 3-2 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6
9 5804-1 Cole Riddle Marysville, OH 84-12 LMO2 TALOGA 6-6 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6
10 5974-2 Sarah Espey Scottdale, PA 134-12 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 TBRO0 TURN ON 30-1
11 5959-1 Paige Wininger Waveland, IN 39-2 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 LFC0 TOO HUSKY 53-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 15     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5529-2 Nolan Hoge Good Hope, IL 109-2 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
2 5629-1 Levi Logue Liberty, IN 79-5 TBRO3 FOREVER YOUNG 6-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 5272-1 Kayla Baker Camby, IN 3-7 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
4 5528-2 Carter Hoge Good Hope, IL 108-1 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
5 5925-2 Thomas Trout Huntington, IN 128-11 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1
6 5863-1 Jacey Snyder Newark, OH 6-13 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4 JGR8 HAWKEYE 210-8
7 5739-2 Brennen North Wolcottville, IN 76-7 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
8 5805-1 Ryan Riddle Marysville, OH 15-4 TBRO2 ULTRA 35-4 TMF1 DUMBO 35-3
9 5667-2 Shalyn Mccorkle Windfall, IN 3-8 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
10 5490-2 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 281-7 TPSP2 POWER ON 10-1 CDO1 RAZZLE 62-10

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 16     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5325-1 Ashley Bowerman Lafayette, IN 75-4 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
2 5881-1 Clayton Stephens Clinton Corners, NY 124-1 DVG2 HAIR OF THE DOG 96-6 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
3 5321-2 Dillon Boling Covington, IN 41-9 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
4 5299-1 Cameron Bennington Idaville, IN 28-7 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
5 5628-1 Hunter Logue Liberty, IN 122-10 TBRO2 MIGHTY MACK 107-3 TBRO1 BANCHEE 60-3
6 5524-1 Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS 369-2 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3
7 5300-1 Kayla Bennington Idaville, IN 26-4 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
8 5521-1 Payton Hines Quincy, MI 67-8 HFYF3 RESOLUTION 20-2 LLG0 TRUST ME 28-5
9 5627-1 Chase Logan Greensburg, PA 128-1 MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
10 5424-1 Page Dupine Irvington, KY 125-10 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 TBRO1 BANCHEE 60-3