About | Shows & Events | Pedigree Services | NJSA | Genetics & Technology | Seedstock EDGE | Blog | Online Bill Pay

Shows/Events > National Junior Summer Spectacular > Show Results

June 29-July 4, 2015

Kentucky Exposition Center • Louisville, Ky.

Entry Deadline: May 13, 2015
Ownership Deadline: May 1, 2015
  Farrowing Date Requirement for Purebreds:

Dec. 1 and after

JUDGES:
Jr. Duroc & Hampshire Barrows: Clint Schwab, Ill. | Jr. Yorkshire & Landrace Barrows: Mike McCoy, Ohio |
Jr. Duroc & Hampshire Gilts: Jay Winter, Texas | Jr. Yorkshire & Landrace Gilts: Will Winter, Texas |
Jr. Novice/Intermediate Showmanship: Warren Beeler, Ky. | Jr. Junior/Senior Showmanship: Dan Shike, Ill.
View show photos at SmugMug.com

Show Results


Grand Champion Overall Barrow & Champion Yorkshire Barrow

Bridget Halat, Ill.
RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 x
RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6


Res. Champion Overall Barrow & Champion Duroc Barrow

Rebecca Oliver, Ind.
2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 x
ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4


Grand Champion Overall Gilt & Champion Yorkshire Gilt

Kayla Baker, Ind.
ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3 x ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-1


Res. Champion Overall Gilt & Champion Duroc Gilt

Bridget Halat, Ill.
HD3 ROYALTY 19-2 x SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1

Duroc


Champion Duroc Barrow & Class 5 Winner

Rebecca Oliver, Ind.
2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 x ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4


Res. Champion Duroc Barrow & 2nd Class 5 

Nalaney Guyer, Ill.
JSHI2 PSSS BR 549 3-1 x RTSP9 BIG RIGG 1-9


Champion Duroc Gilt, Champion Division III & Class 12 Winner

Bridget Halat, Ill.
HD3 ROYALTY 19-2 x SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1


Res. Champion Duroc Gilt, Champion Division II & Class 9 Winner

Chase Cassida, Ind.
NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 x NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1

Duroc Barrows

BARROWS    CLASS 1     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3938-3 Matt O'Conner Valparaiso, 4-6 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
2 3790-3 Meghan Taylor Uniondale, 65-7 CAIN3 KING II 8-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
3 3900-3 Maisie Langholff Wisconsin R 128-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
4 3272-3 Dalaney Vickrey Warren, IN 34-1 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
5 3491-3 Vade Dishman Straughn, I 3-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
6 3977-3 Ashley Smith Lebanon, IN 3-14 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 MM3 LVS RED SENSATION 25-6
7 3882-3 Cooper House Lafayette, 22-11 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
8 3805-3 Peyton Wininger Waveland, I 8-5 2MEG4 SGLD PATRIOT 1-2 HD1 SGLD MAMMOTH 108-4
9 3274-3 Caleb Wamsley Rensselaer, 4-8 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8 NWEI2 FIRESTORM 93-7
10 3788-4 Keaton Stoller Gridley, IL 17-4 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
11 3536-3 Alex Logue Richmond, I 58-1 MAFF3 MAGNITUDE 32-1 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5

BARROWS    CLASS 2     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3559-3 Brody Nemecek Iola, KS 2-5 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 HD0 HYPE 11-2
2 3864-3 Nolan Ensor Greencastle 3-1 ACGF3 VULCAN 34-1 NWEI2 FIRESTORM 93-7
3 3871-3 Adam Gradert Geneseo, IL 4-3 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
4 3788-3 Keaton Stoller Gridley, IL 8-2 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
5 3995-3 Thomas Trout Huntington, 88-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
6 3877-3 Caleb Harper Lafayette, 2-2 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
7 3228-4 Bryce Hayden Lowell, IN 4-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
8 3579-4 Madison Rensing New Douglas 25-2 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
9 3618-3 Cole Webel Arcadia, IN 9-5 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
10 3634-3 Madeline Barber Rensselaer, 58-1 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2

BARROWS    CLASS 3     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3310-3 Brayden Bowers Belmont, WI 8-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
2 3770-3 Lane Rinderer Highland, I 8-5 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
3 3735-3 Savannah Martin Summitville 4-7 IZF4 GRUS STOP LIGHT 11-10 HD1 GRUS TRACK STAR 91-8
4 3756-3 Jaxon Parmley Greencastle 14-6 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
5 4015-3 Daniel Young Lapel, IN 34-9 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2
6 3744-3 Megan Mench Shirley, IN 19-5 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3 TX1 VORTEX 12-1
7 3844-3 Taylor Cline Wallen Tipton, IN 5-6 JCFF4 LIGHT EM UP 18-2 KKPP1 TEXAS RANGER 10-1
8 3387-3 Noah Mitchell Jamestown, 1-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
9 3953-3 Aubrey Rennick Covington, 15-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 GSSG2 GRUS ROCK CANDY 6-2
10 3350-3 Riley Hayden Lowell, IN 6-2 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 NBD1 VULCAN 42-2
11 3406-4 Mackenzie Pierson Mooresville 1-2 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

BARROWS    CLASS 4     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3206-3 Kallie Brattain Greencastle 7-2 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
2 3490-3 Maddy Dishman Spiceland,  3-6 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
3 3510-3 Ashtyn Harvey Straughn, I 14-7 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
4 3771-3 Katelyn Robinson Wellsville, 14-1 ROCA4 RED RAGE 6-3 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
5 3812-3 Mason Wright Albany, IN 2-2 IZF4 GRUS STOP LIGHT 11-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
6 3741-4 Hunter Mckinnon Lone Grove, 19-1 JSHI2 PSSS BR 549 3-1 RTSP9 BIG RIGG 1-9
7 3997-4 Jonathan Urish Manito, IL 2-4 SDF3 PATHFINDER 60-2 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1
8 3920-3 Danika Miller Terre Haute 6-2 PDS4 MADE RIGHT 10-8 CAIN2 KING 1-1
9 3762-3 Briggs Porter Greencastle 9-9 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 GRUS9 GRUS MOUNTAIN 63-11
10 3683-3 Tyler Hannon Rensselaer, 13-2 MAFF4 OCTAGON 4-9 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1

BARROWS    CLASS 5     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3939-3 Rebecca Oliver Leo, IN 13-9 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
2 3507-3 Nalaney Guyer Robinson, I 22-1 JSHI2 PSSS BR 549 3-1 RTSP9 BIG RIGG 1-9
3 3881-3 Blake Holmes Lebo, KS 127-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 MM2 TRIPLE ROCK 2-5
4 3736-3 Wyatt Martin Bloomington 21-5 JSHI2 PSSS BR 549 3-1 RTSP9 BIG RIGG 1-9
5 3309-3 Ella Bobell Lincoln, IL 9-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
6 3251-4 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, 4-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
7 3251-3 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, 20-6 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
8 3810-3 Keaton Woods Tipton, IN 4-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
9 3805-4 Peyton Wininger Waveland, I 107-9 WLLH4 DE FREEZE 3-3 QSF3 PRO D 1-7
10 3518-3 Carter Daniel Hoge Good Hope, 4-3 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
11 3604-4 Talena Sprecher Lone Rock, 2-2 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1

BARROWS    CLASS 6     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3928-3 Stephanie Morris Elwood, IN 7-2 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
2 3885-3 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 2-1 MAFF3 MAGNITUDE 32-1 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
3 3227-3 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, I 20-1 JSHI2 PSSS BR 549 3-1 RTSP9 BIG RIGG 1-9
4 3952-3 Katherine Ramage Bloomington 2-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 JSL2 TCG TEXAS HOLD EM 3-1
5 3214-3 Dylan Cain Chariton, I 1-1 CAIN3 KING II 8-1 HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1
6 3665-3 Blake Danner Chalmers, I 7-1 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
7 3969-3 Dakota Scott Meldrim, GA 19-3 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1
8 3838-3 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 20-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
9 3944-4 Tyler Park Warren, IN 13-3 MIC4 IMMUNITY 12-4 NWEI2 ROYAL PALACE 111-2
10 3423-3 Makayla Spray Lafayette, 6-4 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 PJPM3 HP OVERDRIVE 3-4

BARROWS    CLASS 7     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3277-3 Macy Wehmeier Columbus, I 21-3 MAFF3 MAGNITUDE 32-1 TPSP9 EINSTEIN 18-2
2 3652-4 Chase Cassida Crawfordsvi 9-2 KTB3 ON FIRE 3-4 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
3 3585-3 Logan Rinderer Highland, I 5-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
4 3309-4 Ella Bobell Lincoln, IL 57-1 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2
5 3837-3 Mallory Butler Vincennes, 7-2 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
6 3659-3 Tate Coulter Albany, IN 44-2 DMDI4 GRUS GANGSTER 1-3 DCM6 BIG MOVE 25-7
7 3653-4 Connor Cleveland Royston, GA 44-4 DMDI4 GRUS GANGSTER 1-3 DCM6 BIG MOVE 25-7
8 3673-4 Cade Fecke Bonfield, I 12-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
9 3804-3 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 1-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 CAIN2 KING 1-1
10 3650-3 Latimer Burnett Sweetwater, 1-4 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2

Duroc Gilts

GILTS    CLASS 1     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3885-10 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 4-4 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
2 3292-10 Carter Arbuckle Hanover, MI 25-6 ALBD3 POLAR VORTEX 10-2 OGL3 JESTER 4-3
3 3359-2 Brayden Jipping Hamilton, MI 4-6 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
4 3475-1 Sam Cline Atlanta, IN 18-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
5 3954-1 Cole Riddle Marysville, OH 31-7 IGF3 TEXAS 34D 34-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1
6 4161-2 John Smock Jackson Center, OH 13-2 RWG3 LVS NO RULES 24-4 TX1 VORTEX 12-1
7 3376-10 Mack May Tennille, GA 1-2 TMBG4 SGLD ROYAL HIGHNESS 1-8 JDFE3 CARLOS 18-4
8 3953-2 Aubrey Rennick Covington, IN 38-14 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
9 3300-1 Clarissa Bates West Mansfield, OH 34-7 CHH3 GRUS LONE STAR 19-2 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
10 3454-1 Georgia Bates West Mansfield, OH 34-6 CHH3 GRUS LONE STAR 19-2 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

GILTS    CLASS 2     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3276-1 Halle Wasson Chalmers, IN 55-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
2 3272-1 Dalaney Vickrey Warren, IN 35-7 TBRO4 ASTROID 9-1 ADJN0 LIFE BLOOD 6-9
3 3760-2 Amanda D Pennington Cherry Tree, PA 55-5 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
4 3878-2 Payton Smith Romney, IN 10-3 SDH4 ACCELERATOR 221-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
5 3906-2 Lane Lewis Fort Wayne, IN 9-6 IZF4 GRUS STOP LIGHT 11-10 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
6 3665-10 Blake Danner Chalmers, IN 23-8 TBRO4 ASTROID 9-1 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9
7 3277-2 Macy Wehmeier Columbus, IN 18-5 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6
8 3316-2 Kaden Butts Evansville, WI 27-11 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
9 3445-2 Rayleigh Williams Hazelhurst, GA 1-2 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 RWG2 SANCHO 52-1
10 3434-1 Emmitt Layne Taylor Hazelhurst, GA 19-14 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 CAIN2 KING 1-1

GILTS    CLASS 3     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3235-1 Ben Lenig Wakarusa, IN 3-5 JCFF4 TURN UP 4-2 MWAT3 STKY SUBLIME 4-3
2 3603-2 Connor Sommers Kewanna, IN 14-8 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
3 3762-1 Briggs Porter Greencastle, IN 28-1 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 ABD3 KRYPTONITE 6-3
4 3235-2 Ben Lenig Wakarusa, IN 3-6 JCFF4 TURN UP 4-2 MWAT3 STKY SUBLIME 4-3
5 3491-10 Vade Dishman Straughn, IN 3-8 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
6 3928-1 Stephanie Morris Elwood, IN 13-6 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
7 3893-1 Sam Kirts Battle Ground, IN 13-9 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
8 3892-2 Katie Kirts Battle Ground, IN 13-7 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
9 3844-1 Taylor Cline Wallen Tipton, IN 13-2 ABD3 KRYPTONITE 6-3 JDFE3 CARLOS 18-4
10 3712-2 Ashton Keeter Paris, IL 12-10 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1

GILTS    CLASS 4     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3387-2 Noah Mitchell Jamestown, IN 22-3 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
2 3952-1 Katherine Ramage Bloomington, IN 6-6 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 MM3 LVS RED SENSATION 25-6
3 3756-2 Jaxon Parmley Greencastle, IN 22-2 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
4 3882-1 Cooper House Lafayette, IN 20-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
5 3685-10 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 12-3 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
6 3905-1 Lauralee Lenhart Urbana, OH 8-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
7 3315-1 Emerson Butts Evansville, WI 16-9 DCM3 BASES JUICED 52-2 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
8 3727-2 Miranda Lauchard Mechanicsburg, OH 8-4 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
9 3625-1 Leah Willison Walton, IN 3-6 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2
10 4015-1 Daniel Young Lapel, IN 11-1 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2

GILTS    CLASS 5     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3763-1 Preston Porter Greencastle, IN 15-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
2 3438-10 Colin Trattles Burr Oak, MI 3-17 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
3 3683-10 Tyler Hannon Rensselaer, IN 13-8 MAFF4 OCTAGON 4-9 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
4 3861-10 Aubrey Doherty Johnson Creek, WI 7-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
5 3860-10 Samuel Diehm Kendallville, IN 4-1 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
6 3361-10 Luke Johnson Wilmington, OH 10-10 ISU4 CYCLONE 14-4 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
7 3556-10 Emily Myers Rensselaer, IN 1-3 CAIN3 LVS KINGS RANSOM 9-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
8 3743-2 Macy Mead Monrovia, IN 15-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
9 3609-1 Jessee Stewart Sabina, OH 13-2 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG2 SANCHO 52-1
10 3438-20 Colin Trattles Burr Oak, MI 3-14 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3

GILTS    CLASS 6     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3537-1 Hunter Logue Liberty, IN 17-9 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
2 3862-2 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 5-8 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
3 3924-1 Chandler Moore Ellery, IL 3-9 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
4 3472-1 Brian Clapp Leroy, IL 6-6 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 CAIN2 KING 1-1
5 3655-2 Trenton Cruz Collings Crothersville, IN 7-5 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
6 3453-2 Kayla Baker Camby, IN 9-6 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-7
7 3498-1 Devyn Gaff Laotto, IN 5-5 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8
8 3938-2 Matt O'Connor Valparaiso, IN 10-5 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
9 3969-1 Dakota Scott Meldrim, GA 1-9 CAIN3 KING II 8-1 HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1
10 3396-10 Braden Olson Lincoln, IL 5-6 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5

GILTS    CLASS 7     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3756-1 Jaxon Parmley Greencastle, IN 7-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
2 3523-1 Bailey Jester Farmland, IN 6-8 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
3 3388-10 Willian Morris Bargersville, IN 1-6 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
4 3664-1 Austin Daming Bargersville, IN 1-7 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
5 3671-1 John Eilertson Wentworth, SD 9-7 NBD3 ASIA 19-1 PRH2 ICE 5-1
6 3855-1 Shalee Daming Bargersville, IN 1-5 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
7 3604-2 Talena Sprecher Lone Rock, WI 7-10 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
8 3805-2 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 8-8 HD3 FULL BACK 42-5 MMDS9 RED DRAW 1-3
9 3916-10 Meg Meeker Emden, IL 5-8 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
10 3417-2 Gage Sims Portland, IN 7-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4

GILTS    CLASS 8     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3862-1 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 2-8 IZF4 GRUS STOP LIGHT 11-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
2 3977-10 Ashley Smith Lebanon, IN 1-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
3 3458-2 Craig Bertolino Witt, IL 5-1 PDS4 MADE RIGHT 10-8 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
4 3920-10 Danika Miller Terre Haute, IN 6-5 PDS4 MADE RIGHT 10-8 CAIN2 KING 1-1
5 3939-2 Rebecca Oliver Leo, IN 6-5 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
6 3712-1 Ashton Keeter Paris, IL 9-2 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
7 3883-1 Savannah Hubbard Madison, IN 9-5 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
8 3548-1 Parker Mead Monrovia, IN 9-7 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
9 3553-1 Jacob Misiniec Bicknell, IN 9-6 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
10 3717-1 Riley Klingenberg Dorr, MI 2-5 MAFF3 MAGNITUDE 32-1 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1

GILTS    CLASS 9     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3652-1 Chase Cassida Crawfordsville, IN 8-5 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
2 3702-1 Alida Jackson Danville, IN 8-2 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 CAIN2 KING 1-1
3 3999-1 Justin Wallace Hope, IN 4-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
4 3909-1 Garrett Lowes Anderson, IN 5-7 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
5 3800-1 Shelby Werth Ellis, KS 5-7 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6 CAIN2 KING 1-1
6 3732-1 Justin Mackay Sunbury, OH 8-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 CAIN2 KING 1-1
7 3815-1 Leah Anderson Lincoln, IL 3-6 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
8 3581-1 Hallee Rhoads Paris, IL 6-1 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5
9 3497-2 Braxton Funkhouser Wingate, IN 2-5 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
10 3386-1 Evie Mitchell Jamestown, IN 5-1 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2

GILTS    CLASS 10     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3206-1 Kallie Brattain Greencastle, IN 7-7 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
2 3507-2 Nalaney Guyer Robinson, IL 2-8 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
3 3777-10 Eric Schafer Owaneco, IL 1-3 JSHI2 PSSS BR 549 3-1 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
4 3694-2 Cailyn Hines Quincy, MI 2-7 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
5 3626-1 Eli Wischmeir Seymour, IN 9-8 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
6 3591-1 Morgan Rustemeyer Heyworth, IL 9-10 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
7 3947-1 Dustin Paul Delphi, IN 1-9 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9
8 3387-1 Noah Mitchell Jamestown, IN 4-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
9 3789-1 Caitlin Taylor Corunna, IN 1-4 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 TX1 VORTEX 12-1
10 3876-10 Kinsea Hanni Arcadia, IN 1-7 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9

GILTS    CLASS 11     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3432-2 Marek Taulman Remington, IN 37-3 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
2 3919-1 Troy Michel North Mancheste, IN 2-8 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
3 3739-1 Shalyn Mccorkle Windfall, IN 11-2 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 OGL1 PSSS HONEY BADGER 15-1
4 3838-2 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 1-10 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
5 3234-2 Ashtyn Leas Warren, IN 5-6 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 CAIN2 KING 1-1
6 3226-1 Will Flewelling Ludington, MI 2-11 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
7 3232-1 Melissa Keller Corfu, NY 8-2 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3
8 3718-1 Hailee Kloss Madison, IN 5-8 TMBG4 SGLD ROYAL HIGHNESS 1-8 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
9 3773-2 Brooks Royal Fitzgerald, GA 1-7 ABD3 KRYPTONITE 6-3 RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2
10 3322-2 Delaney Chester Oregonia, OH 1-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1

GILTS    CLASS 12     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3875-1 Bridget Halat Genoa, IL 1-7 HD3 ROYALTY 19-2 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
2 3809-1 Colt Wolf Whitesboro, TX 6-8 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
3 3655-1 Trenton Cruz Collings Crothersville, IN 5-9 ID4 GRUS DUST STORM 11-3 NWEI2 ROYAL PALACE 111-2
4 3214-10 Dylan Cain Chariton, IA 19-7 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1
5 3776-10 Emily Russell Pekin, IN 4-2 RLR3 SGLD EARTH SHAKER 18-2 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
6 3565-1 Karson Osborn Fort Gibson, OK 1-7 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
7 3771-1 Katelyn Robinson Wellsville, MO 4-5 JRE3 SAGE BRUSH 32-5 NBD1 G2 56-3
8 3899-1 Mitchell Laird Arlington, IN 64-9 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
9 3869-10 Jacob R Gossett Summitville, IN 4-2 HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
10 3522-1 Gentry Jenkins Sheridan, IN 1-3 HD3 BATTLESHIP 15-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4

GILTS    CLASS 13     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3351-2 Hadley Hendrickson Farmland, IN 6-5 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 PJPM3 HP OVERDRIVE 3-4
2 3724-2 Hallie Landry Jeanerette, LA 6-7 JPGE3 KINGPIN 6-4 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
3 3966-10 Jordan Schippert Milford, IL 27-9 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6
4 4014-1 Connor Young Greentown, IN 59-9 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
5 3677-10 Hope Flaspohler Batesville, IN 4-7 HD3 TCG AUTOMATIC 25-7 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
6 3802-1 Jenna Wheeler Jacksonville, IL 60-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
7 3580-20 Mary Rensing New Douglas, IL 24-7 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
8 3841-2 Jennifer Castor Remington, IN 60-5 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
9 3241-1 Brandon M Marchino Wheatland, IN 7-5 PDS4 MADE RIGHT 10-8 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
10 3939-1 Rebecca Oliver Leo, IN 8-7 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9

GILTS    CLASS 14     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3650-2 Latimer Burnett Sweetwater, TX 18-5 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 CAIN2 KING 1-1
2 3217-1 Olivia Caldwell Elmwood, IL 18-6 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 CAIN2 KING 1-1
3 3409-1 Castin Rash Kewanee, IL 57-4 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2
4 3354-20 Nolan Hoge Good Hope, IL 6-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
5 3251-2 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 88-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
6 3851-2 Morgan Cox Hope, IN 36-4 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 CAIN2 KING 1-1
7 3841-1 Jennifer Castor Remington, IN 18-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 CAIN2 KING 1-1
8 3814-20 Devin Ammann Highland, IL 3-10 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
9 3467-1 Josie Burbrink Columbus, IN 21-8 MAFF3 MAGNITUDE 32-1 TPSP9 EINSTEIN 18-2
10 3728-1 Brady Littlefield Burr Oak, MI 87-7 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10 JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6

GILTS    CLASS 15     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3302-1 Jayla Batt Salem, IN 71-5 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
2 3759-2 Paxton Peacock Newton, AL 21-8 MAFF4 OCTAGON 4-9 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
3 3217-2 Olivia Caldwell Elmwood, IL 17-4 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
4 3810-1 Keaton Woods Tipton, IN 71-4 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
5 3518-2 Carter Daniel Hoge Good Hope, IL 128-7 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
6 3279-2 Ethan Wendt Plain City, OH 53-1 CHH3 GRUS LONE STAR 19-2 MM2 BREN 28-8
7 3426-1 Mason Stallings Elizabeth City, NC 21-4 MAFF4 OCTAGON 4-9 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
8 3564-1 Makenzie O'Neal Wilkinson, IN 1-6 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 CAIN2 KING 1-1
9 3399-10 Bryce R Ostrom Dorr, MI 2-6 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
10 3572-1 Ashlynn Peugh Stanton, TX 41-1 STKY4 SHAMELESS 4-1 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
GILTS    CLASS 16     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3830-1 Dillon Boling Covington, IN 67-6 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
2 3240-1 Spencer Malcolm Huntertown, IN 92-8 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 RWG1 ULTRA 56-1
3 3923-1 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 2-2 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 HD2 BEAR TRAP 74-2
4 3518-1 Carter Daniel Hoge Good Hope, IL 109-7 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
5 3809-2 Colt Wolf Whitesboro, TX 2-7 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 DRS1 COMPLETE GAME 9-4
6 3961-1 Kaitlyn Roth Haubstadt, IN 2-6 HD3 TCG AUTOMATIC 25-7 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8
7 3812-1 Mason Wright Albany, IN 29-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
8 3380-10 Griffin Meeker Manito, IL 36-2 HD3 TCG AUTOMATIC 25-7 CDO9 PSSS MEGA WATT 266-11
9 3648-2 Blane Brown Blairsville, GA 29-9 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
10 3953-1 Aubrey Rennick Covington, IN 96-8 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9

Hampshire


Champion Hampshire Barrow & Class 3 Winner

Nalaney Guyer, Ill.
JGR3 REACH 1-10 x HH0 HOME BOY 100-3


Res. Champion Hampshire Barrow & Class 4 Winner

Nash Stoller, Ill.
GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3 x SDF2 PEACHES 9-6


Champion Hampshire Gilt & Class 3 Winner

Blake Logan, Ind.
JGR3 REACH 1-10 x BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118


Res. Champion Hampshire Gilt & Class 7 Winner

Kallie Brattain, Ind.
BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1 x JDSP1 TITLEIST 3-7

Hampshire Barrows

BARROWS    CLASS 1     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3725-3 Keri Landry Jeanerette, LA 69-2 DMP3 DOUBLE TAKE 28-4 GMW0 PREDATOR 7-9
2 3624-3 August Whitman Fairbanks, IN 2-2 VCH3 G MONEY 6-4 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
3 3824-3 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 2-3 YSF4 COLD SHOULDER 14-2 BDAF2 ONE OF A KIND 4-8
4 3773-3 Brooks Royal Fitzgerald, GA 3-6 FNKA3 PROVEN POINT 4-2 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
5 3516-3 Reese Hill Greenfield, IN 5-2 BOLN4 MAKE ME 6-4 RSY9 PACKAGE 1-6
6 3265-3 Mckenna Sobasky Churubusco, IN 8-1 GMW4 SILENCER 9-4 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
7 3569-3 Allie Parkinson Pickens, MS 1-8 EBM3 BREAKING BAD 15-8 CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8
8 3406-3 Mackenzie Pierson Mooresville, IN 6-4 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1 YAG2 HOME IMPROVEMENT 4-3
9 3876-3 Kinsea Hanni Arcadia, IN 12-1 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5 TBPT1 MONEY MANAGER 55-4
10 3631-3 Emily Anderson Chipley, FL 7-3 MVLS2 GRUS FORT KNOX 2-1 FUNK1 GRUS WIMBLEDON 7-3

BARROWS    CLASS 2     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3223-3 Allison Dillion Jonesboro, IN 91-6 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
2 3491-4 Vade Dishman Straughn, IN 8-2 AAHH3 OUTLAW 27-3 FUNK1 GRUS WIMBLEDON 7-3
3 3905-3 Lauralee Lenhart Urbana, OH 1-4 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4
4 3777-3 Eric Schafer Owaneco, IL 120-1 DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME 83-1 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
5 3297-3 Olivia Barber Rensselaer, IN 4-2 HH3 LVS CONSENSUS 210 210-2 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
6 3459-4 Brooke Beyers Sibley, IL 1-5 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2 BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1
7 3228-3 Bryce Hayden Lowell, IN 2-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
8 3864-4 Nolan Ensor Greencastle, IN 12-4 GMW4 SILENCER 9-4 JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4
9 3825-4 Brenna Beard Frankfort, IN 6-1 DMP3 DOUBLE TAKE 28-4 DMP0 FROZEN IN TIME 31-2
10 3625-4 Leah Willison Peru, IN 20-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4

BARROWS    CLASS 3     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3507-4 Nalaney Guyer Robinson, IL 264-4 JGR3 REACH 1-10 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
2 3885-4 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 1-3 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7
3 3717-4 Riley Klingenberg Dorr, MI 5-2 BOLN4 MAKE ME 6-4 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 54-2
4 3721-4 Blake Logan Atlanta, IN 32-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
5 3234-3 Ashtyn Leas Warren, IN 3-4 FNKA3 PROVEN POINT 4-2 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
6 3255-3 Noah Roy Battle Ground, IN 3-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
7 3832-4 Kolby Bowers Bethlehem, GA 2-2 GMW4 GAME FACE 12-2 JSE0 PSSS BEAR MARKET 1-3
8 3459-3 Brooke Beyers Sibley, IL 1-6 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2 BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1
9 3629-3 Ayden Adams Milford Center, OH 2-2 FEF2 REVIVAL 48-10 JDB2 TCG PREDECESSOR 14-3
10 3271-3 Shia Veach Shelbyville, IN 1-9 VCH3 G MONEY 6-4 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
11 3960-3 Kelli Romine Washington, KS 33-1 CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
12 3807-3 Evan Witte Wilkinson, IN 1-1 AAHH3 OUTLAW 27-3 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2

BARROWS    CLASS 4     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3610-4 Nash Stoller Gridley, IL 139-3 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
2 3951-3 Austin Pueschel Sturgis, MI 18-9 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
3 3999-3 Justin Wallace Hope, IN 62-2 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 WTX1 DELIVERANCE 88-2
4 3255-4 Noah Roy Battle Ground, IN 3-7 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
5 3380-3 Griffin Meeker Manito, IL 103-3 BKW3 REAL TREE 28-1 EC2 WOODSTOCK 101-3
6 3670-4 Lane Egger Columbus, NE 73-4 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
7 3722-3 Morgan Knotts West Lafayette, IN 95-7 DPK3 BELIEVE IT 36-4 SDF2 NEW ADVENTURE 8-5
8 3509-3 Anna Hannon Rensselaer, IN 1-1 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 3617-3 Brock Wasson Monticello, IN 31-3 JLM3 BILLY BOB 1-1 EBM0 BUSHWOOD 6-2
10 3627-3 Nick Witte Wilkinson, IN 28-3 AAHH3 OUTLAW 27-3 JLM1 THE ONE AND ONLY 7-3
11 3698-3 Avery D Hoggard Ratliff City, OK 6-1 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
12 3575-3 Blake Pilotte Wolcott, IN 7-3 FNKA3 PROVEN POINT 4-2 HUSH3 POINT MAKER 9-1

BARROWS    CLASS 5     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3695-3 Payton Hines Quincy, MI 22-7 CFLK3 EYE ER 7-2 JNYF9 BUCKWHEAT 15-1
2 3881-4 Blake Holmes Lebo, KS 26-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
3 3742-3 Shyann Mcwhirter Maysville, OK 1-5 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 RSY9 PACKAGE 1-6
4 3487-3 Natalie Darner Hamilton, OH 9-4 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7 JLM1 THE ONE AND ONLY 7-3
5 3313-4 Kolby Butcher Flora, IN 23-4 AAHH3 OUTLAW 27-3 BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1
6 3688-3 Seth Hartman Attica, IN 3-5 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10 YAG9 SILVER BULLET 111-7
7 3215-3 Sydney Cain Chariton, IA 102-2 JL3 SCORE 14-8 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1
8 3706-3 Bryce Jipping Hamilton, MI 6-4 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 DPF0 TADPOLE 5-5
9 3484-3 Landin Crummey Chauncey, GA 3-4 RAFD4 PROTOTYPE 3-1 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
10 3213-3 Austin Cain Chariton, IA 108-2 JL3 SCORE 14-8 EC0 MY TURN 84-5

Hampshire Gilts

1 3390-2 Macy Morten Kent City, 15-8 CFLK3 NO DE KMRE3 GRUS POWER POINT 6-3
2 3342-1 Kaden Gentr Remington, 4-10 CFLK3 NO DE BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 3322-1 Delaney Che Oregonia, O 9-3 BOLN3 POINT JLM1 THE ONE AND ONLY 7-3
5 3720-1 Kassandra K Milford, IL 11-8 MJHR3 SIDE HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
6 3397-1 Kelten Olso Lincoln, IL 8-1 YSF3 SUCKER BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
7 3559-10 Brody Nemec Iola, KS 6-3 BOLN1 POINT HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
8 3631-1 Emily Ander Chipley, FL 42-6 GMW2 GRUS C FUNK1 GRUS WIMBLEDON 7-3
9 3928-2 Stephanie M Elwood, IN 14-6 BOLN3 POINT JDB2 TCG PREDECESSOR 14-3
10 3713-1 Karson Kels Seguin, TX 13-4 JLM2 THRIFT BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

GILTS    CLASS 2     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3820-2 Austin Bake Monrovia, I 5-12 JLM3 TIME T CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8
2 3271-1 Shia Veach Shelbyville 1-2 VCH3 G MONE CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
3 3829-10 Taylor Blyt Dallas City 12-3 BOLN3 POINT AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4
4 3509-1 Anna Hannon Rensselaer, 6-5 CCF4 GENTRY YSF3 SUCKER PUNCH 18-3
5 3615-1 Hannah Tice Tipton, IN 7-5 BEB4 NO POI BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 3371-2 Claire Lens St Paris, O 6-6 STHG4 WOLFP GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3
7 3372-1 Drake Lensm St Paris, O 6-2 STHG4 WOLFP GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3
8 3291-1 Avery Arbuc Hanover, MI 19-6 GMW2 SPEECH BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 3574-2 Morgan Pier Mooresville 4-5 BOLN3 POINT GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6
10 3551-1 Justin Mich Farmersvill 3-1 RYAM4 CAUSI 1FHH3 CASE CLOSED 1-1

GILTS    CLASS 3     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3729-1 Blake Logan Atlanta, IN 2-9 JGR3 REACH BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
2 3558-1 Kale Nelson Kewanee, IL 1-8 JGR3 REACH BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
3 3917-2 Morgan Menc Shirley, IN 8-3 BOLN3 POINT BOLN0 DOWN HOME 76-1
4 3459-10 Brooke Beye Sibley, IL 1-9 BOLN3 POINT BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1
5 3422-2 Madysen Spe Wolcott, IN 5-2 AAHH3 OUTLA TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
6 3430-1 Laci Tacket Falmouth, K 14-2 AAHH3 OUTLA BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
7 3487-2 Natalie Dar Hamilton, O 3-1 BOLN3 POINT JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4
8 3270-10 Drew A Tuck Fitzgerald, 1-1 RAFD4 PROTO CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8
9 3592-1 Jamie Schie Shakopee, M 4-4 DMP1 FROZEN CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
10 3633-1 Emily Barbe Rensselaer, 18-6 FNKA3 PROVE DPK1 MUSCLEMAKER 20-1

GILTS    CLASS 4     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3213-1 Austin Cain Chariton, I 7-4 JL3 SCORE 1 EC2 WOODSTOCK 101-3
2 3490-1 Maddy Dishm Spiceland,  3-11 AAHH3 OUTLA HH2 GRUS REVOLUTION 119-3
3 3510-20 Ashtyn Harv Straughn, I 2-6 AAHH3 OUTLA JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
4 3905-2 Lauralee Le Urbana, OH 3-1 AAHH3 TROUB 1HSH9 ALL SWEET 11-8
5 3576-1 Alivia Rasl Wolcottvill 7-1 GMW3 FLAT B JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
6 3538-1 Sam Logue Richmond, I 10-5 GMW2 SPEECH JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
7 3705-1 Ty Jester Farmland, I 2-4 AAHH3 OUTLA JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
8 3647-2 Byron Bradb Terre Haute 3-6 GMW4 SILENC 1FHH3 CASE CLOSED 1-1
9 3465-1 Brogan Brun Summitville 5-5 RAFD4 PROTO WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8
10 3857-1 Taylor Darn Hamilton, O 2-5 KMRE3 HAYMA BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3

GILTS    CLASS 5     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3673-20 Cade Fecke Bonfield, I 132-5 BOLN3 POINT TCG1 OPTIMIST 28-2
2 3689-1 Auburn Harv Straughn, I 1-3 AAHH3 OUTLA JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
3 3215-10 Sydney Cain Chariton, I 119-7 JL3 SCORE 1 EC0 MY TURN 84-5
4 3681-1 Abby Garver Lima, OH 264-14 JGR3 REACH HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
5 3593-1 Kyila Schie Shakopee, M 136-5 DMP1 FROZEN RASM7 AMAZING RACE 23-7
6 3316-1 Kaden Butts Evansville, 21-10 BOLN3 POINT RWF2 GARMIN 72-7
7 3881-1 Blake Holme Lebo, KS 30-2 BOLN3 POINT BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
8 3889-1 Ashley Kauf Danvers, IL 4-8 HH2 HAMP ST NEWN0 HOMEBODY 1-4
9 3722-2 Morgan Knot West Lafaye 94-1 DPK3 BELIEV YAG1 SGLD INBOX 94-7
10 3789-2 Caitlin Tay Corunna, IN 20-8 BOLN1 POINT MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4

GILTS    CLASS 6     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3938-1 Matthew Oco Valparaiso, 22-8 CFLK3 NO DE JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
2 3563-1 Chloe Oneal Wilkinson, 91-8 AAHH3 TROUB BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
3 3389-1 Brenna Mort Kent City, 20-1 OTTN3 WEST EBM2 ICE PACK 6-6
4 3567-1 Savannah Pa Jefferson, 118-8 GMW3 FLAT B JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
5 3492-1 Sophie Elmo Bluffton, I 83-6 AAHH3 MEET JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
6 3401-1 Carson Page Jefferson, 18-1 BOLN3 POINT BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
7 3694-10 Cailyn Hine Quincy, MI 20-2 OTTN3 WEST EBM2 ICE PACK 6-6
8 3717-2 Riley Kling Dorr, MI 1-7 OTTN3 WEST HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
9 3536-1 Alex Logue Richmond, I 20-8 GMW3 FLAT B EBM0 BUSHWOOD 6-2
10 3680-1 Samuel Gard Greenfield, 3-5 HH2 HAMP ST BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

GILTS    CLASS 7     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3206-2 Kallie Brat Greencastle 2-8 BOLN3 POINT JDSP1 TITLEIST 3-7
2 3611-1 Morgan Taul Remington, 8-4 KMRE3 HAYMA SRF2 BRASS KNUCKLES 9-7
3 3957-2 Austin Robi Markle, IN 19-6 BOLN3 POINT BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
4 3814-1 Devin Amman Highland, I 24-2 BOLN3 POINT BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
5 3682-1 Olivea Glas Griffin, IN 18-11 BOLN3 POINT BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 4003-2 Madison Wel Lafayette, 10-9 JLM3 TIME T GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1
7 3245-1 Stacia Ocon Valparaiso, 98-5 BKW3 REAL T EC0 MY TURN 84-5
8 3224-1 James Earnh Albion, IN 81-11 BOLN3 POINT JSE0 MAKE MY DAY 28-2
9 4153-1 Max Earnhar Albion, IN 81-7 BOLN3 POINT JSE0 MAKE MY DAY 28-2
10 3415-10 Kenner Selb Michigantow 41-9 AAHH3 MEET EC0 WOODY 122-2

Landrace


Champion Landrace Barrow & Class 2 Winner

Lane Rinderer, Ill.
WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 x CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3


Res. Champion Landrace Barrow & Class 1 Winner

Gus Mitchem, Ohio
DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 x KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2


Champion Landrace Gilt & Class 3 Winner

Cole Caldwell, Ill.
DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 x SNSS1 SINGLEBLADE 256-2


Res. Landrace Gilt & 2nd Class 3

Kannon Jones, Ind.
DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 x 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 4

Landrace Barrows

BARROWS    CLASS 1     American Landrace Association   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3923-3 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 85-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
2 3241-3 Brandon M Marchino Wheatland, IN 12-2 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1
3 3361-3 Luke Johnson Wilmington, OH 7-2 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5
4 3616-4 Owen Vickrey Warren, IN 21-2 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
5 3795-3 Blake Webel Arcadia, IN 4-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 LOOF2 SUPERHERO 5-1
6 3458-3 Craig Bertolino Nokomis, IL 3-5 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
7 3987-3 Abby Taylor Uniondale, IN 84-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
8 3723-4 Clay Kretzmeier Fowler, IN 16-1 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1
9 3511-3 Noah Hayden Lowell, IN 84-4 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
10 3545-3 Chasten Mcconn Avella, PA 3-1 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8

BARROWS    CLASS 2     American Landrace Association   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3770-4 Lane Rinderer Highland, IL 9-4 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
2 3663-3 Braeden Dalzell Frankton, IN 2-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 OGL9 TCG HERCULES 5-1
3 3649-3 Cale Burnau Huntington, IN 21-3 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
4 3737-3 Chad Mauck Tipton, IN 1-1 KYIK3 PSSS P COLTRANE 5-1 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
5 3535-3 Lacie Logan Atlanta, IN 15-3 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
6 3382-3 Jackson Mehmen Plainfield, IA 5-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
7 3968-3 Carroll Scott Hamilton, OH 2-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
8 3313-3 Kolby Butcher Flora, IN 3-1 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5

Landrace Gilts

GILTS    CLASS 1     Landrace   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3545-10 Chasten Mcc Avella, PA 3-8 KORB3 LOOK DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
2 3333-10 Toby Craycr Leesburg, O 6-5 WCMP3 SHARK CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
3 3959-2 Clayton Rol Greenfield, 21-4 WCMP3 SHARK DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
4 3787-10 Brandon Sti Pleasant Pl 4-12 DOVS2 BAD C LOOF2 SUPERHERO 5-1
5 3757-1 Bryton Parr Tipton, IN 13-1 JMG7 GREEN WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
6 3484-1 Landin Crum Chauncey, G 22-3 KORB2 REVOL KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
7 3333-20 Toby Craycr Leesburg, O 6-3 WCMP3 SHARK CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
8 3751-1 Rachel Nesb Meadville, 21-12 WCMP3 SHARK CRSH9 GOLIATH 3-1
9 3417-1 Gage Sims Portland, I 2-10 DOVS2 BAD C KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
10 3427-10 Bryson Stic Pleasant Pl 4-10 DOVS2 BAD C LOOF2 SUPERHERO 5-1

GILTS    CLASS 2     Landrace   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3679-10 Maddie Fuga Mahomet, IL 1-9 KORB2 REVOL KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
2 3679-20 Maddie Fuga Mahomet, IL 3-10 KYIK3 PSSS KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
3 3504-1 Maggie Jo G Greenville, 9-13 WCMP3 SHARK CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
4 3794-1 Austin Wamp Milton, IN 5-1 WCMP4 GRUS CR0 INTEGRITY 61-4
5 3775-1 Karissa Rul Arcadia, IN 6-6 KORB2 REVOL DOVS1 PSSS APOLLO 12-1
6 3434-2 Emmitt Layn Hazelhurst, 9-4 KORB2 REVOL KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
7 3545-2 Chasten Mcc Avella, PA 3-7 KYIK3 PSSS KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
8 3985-10 Austin Ston Taneytown, 1-2 LOOF3 SNOWM KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
9 3290-1 Ian Amrhein Westport, I 8-8 KORB3 LOOK DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
10 3226-2 Will Flewel Ludington, 15-10 KORB3 LOOK 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1

GILTS    CLASS 3     Landrace   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3317-2 Cole Caldwe Elmwood, IL 3-5 DOVS2 BAD C SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
2 3362-1 Kannon Jone Greens Fork 3-6 DOVS2 BAD C 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
3 3247-1 Avery Rash Kewanee, IL 7-9 WCMP3 SHARK DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4
4 3685-20 Travis Hami Model, CO 2-9 DOVS3 JAWS DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
5 3303-1 Silas Batt Salem, IN 3-6 DOVS2 BAD C SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
6 3649-1 Cale Burnau Huntington, 82-5 WCMP3 SHARK KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
7 3993-2 Christine J Danvers, IL 2-5 DOVS2 BAD C KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
8 3826-1 Heidi Benne Gettysburg, 3-4 DOVS2 BAD C SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
9 3415-20 Kenner Selb Michigantow 85-4 DOVS2 BAD C KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2

Yorkshire


Champion Yorkshire Barrow & Class 6 Winner

Bridget Halat, , Ill.
RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 x RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6


Res. Champion Yorkshire & Class 3 Winner

Hunter McKinnon, Okla.
CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 x TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2


Champion Yorkshire Gilt & Champion Division III & Class 12 Winner

Kayla Baker, Ind.
ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3 x ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-1


Res. Yorkshire Gilt & Champion Bred & Owned & Champion Division II & Class 11 Winner

Lea Kimley, Ohio
SPIN3 TIME TO SHINE 17 x 1TMC2 MEMBERS ONLY 13

Yorkshire Barrows

BARROWS    CLASS 1     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3673-3 Cade Fecke Bonfield, IL 23-5 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2
2 3697-3 Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS 10-4 WTX3 DADDY SAYS 106-1 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3
3 3909-3 Garrett Lowes Anderson, IN 2-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CDO1 RAZZLE 62-10
4 3657-3 Taylor Cope Martinsburg, MO 8-4 MLCS4 UNWOUND 17-4 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2
5 3832-3 Kolby Bowers Bethlehem, GA 71-8 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
6 3971-3 Garrett See Raleigh, NC 1-9 ACGF3 CONTROL FREAK 10-2 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
7 3745-3 Ryan Michael Farmersville, OH 2-11 MYLS3 THE WAITS OVER 1-2 WGW0 BY GEORGE 28-3
8 3501-3 Grace Glaser Griffin, IN 3-2 NBS4 FORTUNE 2-2 SDH9 BUFFALO 8-4
9 3258-3 Kinsley Sherrouse Bonifay, FL 42-6 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1 CCF2 STAND OUT 1-1
10 3998-3 Cameron Vaughn Wilmington, OH 10-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CDO1 SPIKE 59-10
11 3208-3 Lilly Burkhalter Lafayette, IN 20-4 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
12 3450-4 Eliannah Anderson Chipley, FL 7-3 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 ROC0 TANK TOP 2-4
14 3449-3 Asa Anderson Chipley, FL 10-5 WGW3 KENTUCKY SWAMP WATER 59-1 LFC2 GRUS LINCOLN 64-3

BARROWS    CLASS 2     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3616-3 Owen Vickrey Warren, IN 10-7 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 WJH1 ROUGHNECK 50-5
2 3761-3 Anna Pilotte Wolcott, IN 9-3 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 LFC9 PSSS INITIAL SHOCK 85-3
3 3705-3 Ty Jester Farmland, IN 3-1 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4 SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5
4 3837-4 Mallory Butler Vincennes, IN 17-5 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
5 3704-3 Brayton Jenkins Sheridan, IN 3-7 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4
6 3412-3 Emily Reeves Washington Ch, OH 9-11 FDG4 BEAT EM ALL 3-3 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
7 3511-4 Noah Hayden Lowell, IN 44-1 JRS2 WHAHOO 124-1 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
8 3671-3 John Eilertson Wentworth, SD 6-11 SSFS3 UNTOUCHABLE 6-1 DBFF0 BIG N JUICY 37-2
9 3604-3 Talena Sprecher Lone Rock, WI 7-2 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
10 3948-3 Megan Perry Whitehouse, OH 3-2 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2

BARROWS    CLASS 3     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3741-3 Hunter Mckinnon Lone Grove, OK 2-3 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
2 3993-3 Christine J Todd Danvers, IL 3-2 ARK3 LVS MAXIMUS 382-4 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
3 3310-4 Brayden Bowers Belmont, WI 1-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
4 3633-3 Emily Barber Rensselaer, IN 8-10 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
5 3860-3 Samuel Diehm Kendallville, IN 3-6 FDG4 BEAT EM ALL 3-3 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
6 3608-3 Gracee Stewart Sabina, OH 12-7 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 LIBJ1 DISTRACTION 4-6
7 4007-3 Paige Wininger Waveland, IN 4-5 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3 TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
8 3822-3 Kathryn Barney Whitehouse, OH 5-4 TMF3 HIGH POWERED 70-9 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
9 3368-3 Ty Kremer Kokomo, IN 4-4 WGW4 CHIP 85-4 RWG0 NET WORTH 233-1
10 3212-3 Mason Butler Carman, IL 14-6 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

BARROWS    CLASS 4     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3879-3 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 9-8 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
2 3823-3 DJ Bauer Huntington, IN 86-3 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 3859-3 Katie Davis Paragould, AR 23-5 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
4 3660-3 Conner Cox Crawfordsville, IN 16-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
5 3298-3 Kendall Barnett Veedersburg, IN 6-3 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
6 3941-3 Kristin Oxford Plainfield, IN 23-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
7 3513-3 Carly Henderson Wellsville, MO 66-6 OBC3 SOS 18-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
8 3730-3 Levi Logue Liberty, IN 5-5 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
9 3548-3 Parker Mead Monrovia, IN 23-11 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
10 3902-3 Tyler Lauchard Mechanicsburg, OH 1-2 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1

BARROWS    CLASS 5     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3480-3 Megan Crome Marshall, IL 1-11 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 SDH1 LOG 10-3
2 4003-3 Madison Welch Lafayette, IN 2-8 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4 BUC1 SEEIN STARZ 12-2
3 3652-3 Chase Cassida Crawfordsville, IN 1-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 131-6
4 3956-3 Lindsey Robinson Wellsville, MO 6-1 OBC3 SOS 18-3 MMGR2 MOOD SWING 13-1
5 4163-3 Ross House Lafayette, IN 1-6 1BYW3 GAS CHAMBER 2-9 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
6 3332-3 Lucas Craycraft Leesburg, OH 4-1 SPIN3 TIME 2 SHINE 17-2 1NMH1 LEFT FOR DEAD 14-12
7 3870-3 Allison Gowanlock East Aurora, NY 27-9 1BYW3 GAS CHAMBER 2-9 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
8 3473-3 Brinlee Clark Greencastle, IN 9-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
9 3917-3 Morgan Mench Shirley, IN 18-1 JRS2 WHAHOO 124-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
10 3460-3 Natasha Bickel North Branch, MI 2-4 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 CDO1 SPIKE 59-10
11 4004-3 Drew Wheeler Hebron, IN 2-5 TBRO0 WOW 53-4 JALR3 DRIVE TIME 10-2
14 3589-3 Austin James Royal Fitzgerald, GA 2-5 WGW3 KENTUCKY SWAMP WATER 59-1 RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1

BARROWS    CLASS 6     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3875-3 Bridget Halat Genoa, IL 4-5 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
2 3845-3 Grant Colvin Russellville, IN 37-10 FDG4 BEAT EM ALL 3-3 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
3 3859-4 Katie Davis Paragould, AR 1-2 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
4 3239-3 Landry Lorenzen Chrisman, IL 114-4 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
5 3824-4 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 4-2 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
6 3211-3 Maddi Butler Vincennes, IN 1-5 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
7 3990-3 Will Taylor Frankfort, IN 9-7 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 JJI1 SNOWCAT 11-4
8 3412-4 Emily Reeves Washington Ch, OH 1-9 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10
9 3351-3 Hadley Hendrickson Farmland, IN 324-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
10 4001-3 Derek Warren Glenwood, IA 1-9 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

BARROWS    CLASS 7     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3227-4 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 302-1 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8 LMO1 ICE AGE 8-7
2 3781-4 Jackson Sills Poneto, IN 9-2 OTTN4 WATCH N SEE 6-1 IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7
3 3366-3 Eli Keplinger Springfield, OH 13-9 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
4 3724-3 Hallie Landry Jeanerette, LA 333-4 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
5 3635-3 Gary Nelson Barger Irvington, KY 349-3 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4
6 3665-4 Blake Danner Chalmers, IN 5-1 ABD4 HOW WE ROLL 16-3 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
7 3649-4 Cale Burnau Huntington, IN 97-11 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
8 3984-3 Clayton Stephens Clinton Corners, NY 17-3 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1 DVG2 HAIR OF THE DOG 96-6
9 3847-3 Taylor Conley New Enterprise, PA 1-7 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
10 3775-3 Karissa Rulon Arcadia, IN 24-9 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

Yorkshire Gilts

GILTS    CLASS 1     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3308-1 Claire Bobe Lincoln, IL 24-10 CDNO4 IN CO ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
2 3866-1 Sara Esepy Scottdale, 15-6 LFC3 THE JO CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
3 3442-1 Lauren Wass Chalmers, I 67-5 PDS4 DONT S TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
4 3431-1 Reagan Tack Falmouth, K 18-7 SS1 ABOUT T SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5
5 4160-10 Conner Smoc Jackson Cen 15-4 TBRO4 YET A WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
6 3574-1 Morgan Pier Mooresville 47-2 CDO3 POWER CDO1 RAZZLE 62-10
7 3261-1 Jacey Snyde Newark, OH 54-10 NBRP3 NOT E WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
8 3285-1 Colton Zund New Alexand 24-3 CDNO4 IN CO RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1
9 3871-10 Adam Grader Geneseo, IL 6-7 LFC4 THRIFT SS3 BREAKING AMISH 11-2
10 3493-2 Madelyn Fea Greenville, 26-7 RIY2 BEST Y WGW2 FIRE WALL 43-4

GILTS    CLASS 2     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3338-1 Seth Fearon Greenville, 6-9 ARK3 TCG UN RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
2 3478-1 Emma Course Good Hope, 14-1 NBS3 WHEELH WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
3 3734-2 Micah Malco Garrett, IN 6-10 RNSP3 THE G CFBD2 HEADLOCK 2-4
4 3650-1 Latimer Bur Sweetwater, 103-1 6MSB4 UNBRE CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5
5 3857-2 Taylor Darn Hamilton, O 15-5 ARK3 LVS MA BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
6 3787-20 Brandon Sti Pleasant Pl 6-9 TMF3 HIGH P LFC3 LIVE ACTION 52-5
7 3748-1 Emma Moresc Paris, IL 20-1 TMF3 HIGH P WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
8 3798-1 Logan Weldo Veedersburg 52-9 TBRO3 BEST WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2
9 3222-1 Brooklyn Da Kokomo, IN 19-9 CDO3 TAKE N TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
10 3555-2 Jacob Morga Leesburg, O 7-14 NBRP3 NOT E TBRO2 BROTHERLY LOVE 35-1

GILTS    CLASS 3     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3667-1 Emma Davis Selma, IN 6-7 CDNO4 IN CO ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
2 3591-2 Morgan Rust Heyworth, I 23-5 CDO3 TAKE N HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 3439-20 Mason Tratt Burr Oak, M 12-11 HACO2 TCG U TBRO9 RONDO 64-4
4 3321-10 Sydney Cher Wonewoc, WI 18-4 TREF3 MR WO SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
5 3237-10 Jennifer Li Media, IL 18-4 NBRP3 NOT E JLIV2 HIT N RUN 8-1
6 3462-1 Travis Boes Hamilton, M 12-10 HACO2 TCG U TBRO9 RONDO 64-4
7 3411-10 Alison Reev Washington 9-1 FDG4 BEAT E ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
8 3439-10 Mason Tratt Burr Oak, M 12-14 HACO2 TCG U TBRO9 RONDO 64-4
9 3577-1 Grace Real Sanger, TX 8-2 APRL2 THE D CDO1 PRESTIGE 87-3
10 3824-1 Kelsey Baue Huntington, 6-1 TBRO2 FIFTY SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1

GILTS    CLASS 4     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4008-2 Britney Wis Seymour, IN 12-4 NBRP3 NOT E TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
2 3859-1 Katie Davis Paragould, 53-9 RIY3 BONE B TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10
3 3471-10 Trenna Cher Wonewoc, WI 9-4 PDS4 DONT S SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
4 3823-2 DJ Bauer Huntington, 30-4 HACO2 TCG U TPSP0 GRUS PLATT ATTACK 26-1
5 3613-1 Chloe Taylo Carunna, IN 30-3 HAF3 PANTS TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6
6 3621-1 Peyton Welc Lafayette, 2-6 RNSP3 THE G WGW8 SPUD 53-7
7 3868-1 Scott Gardn Washington, 6-5 HAF3 PANTS ASLS0 GRUS ARCH WAY 3-7
8 3878-1 Payton Smit Romney, IN 2-3 LFC3 THE JO TBRO3 FOREVER YOUNG 6-5
9 3240-20 Spencer Mal Huntertown, 26-6 6MSB4 WELL JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
10 3760-1 Amanda D Pe Cherry Tree 31-5 1BYW3 GAS C SS2 SOS 21-2
11 3866-2 Sara Esepy Scottdale, 6-2 HAF3 PANTS ASLS0 GRUS ARCH WAY 3-7

GILTS    CLASS 5     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3209-2 Braxton Bur Rochester, 13-8 PDS4 DONT S SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
2 4008-1 Britney Wis Seymour, IN 7-2 RIY3 BONE B RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
3 3615-20 Hannah Tice Tipton, IN 3-5 CDO3 TAKE N NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4
4 3906-1 Lane Lewis Fort Wayne, 8-3 RNSP3 THE G WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
5 3554-1 Emma Mitche Jamestown, 3-3 RWG4 THE PR ACGF3 UNDENIABLE 12-2
6 3847-1 Taylor Conl New Enterpr 8-2 RNSP3 THE G WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
7 3765-2 Eric Putnak Eighty Four 8-1 RNSP3 THE G WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
8 3676-10 Gracie Flas Batesville, 21-7 TBRO3 BEST NCG9 TCG STEP AHEAD 45-12
9 3507-1 Nalaney Guy Robinson, I 9-2 CDNO4 IN CO JJI1 SNOWCAT 11-4
10 3371-1 Claire Lens St Paris, O 4-11 RIY2 BEST Y TBRO0 DOG KNOTT 77-4

GILTS    CLASS 6     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3262-10 Joslyn Snyd Newark, OH 21-8 NBRP3 NOT E SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
2 3423-1 Marek Taulm Remington, 19-6 HAF3 PANTS TPSP1 CHANGE OF MIND 37-2
3 4005-1 Kendall Wil Kempton, IL 19-3 HAF3 PANTS TPSP1 CHANGE OF MIND 37-2
4 3678-1 Adam Fogg Greensburg, 8-15 HACO2 TCG U TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
5 3253-1 Kaitlynn Ro Batesville, 3-12 FDG4 BEAT E JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
6 4007-2 Paige Winin Waveland, I 4-4 JGR3 GRIMML TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
7 4012-1 Sierra Wood Lafayette, 1-6 CDO3 TAKE N RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
8 3744-20 Megan Mench Shirley, IN 11-6 FDG4 BEAT E HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
9 3269-1 Bailey Tayl Uniondale, 19-2 HAF3 PANTS TPSP1 CHANGE OF MIND 37-2
10 3892-1 Katie Kirts Battle Grou 4-3 JGR3 GRIMML TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6

GILTS    CLASS 7     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3851-1 Morgan Cox Hope, IN 5-8 ABD4 CHUNK TBRO0 WOW 53-4
2 3704-1 Brayton Jen Sheridan, I 3-1 6MSB3 LVS D NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4
3 3665-2 Blake Danne Chalmers, I 5-13 ABD4 CHUNK TBRO0 WOW 53-4
4 3592-2 Jamie Schie Shakopee, M 13-10 CDNO3 SADDL MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
5 3368-1 Ty Kremer Kokomo, IN 1-8 TJMN3 PSSS WGW2 KING GEORGE 61-1
6 3263-10 Alyssa Soba Churubusco, 6-2 ABD4 CHUNK HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
7 3947-2 Dustin Paul Delphi, IN 1-5 TJMN3 PSSS WGW2 KING GEORGE 61-1
8 3414-1 Hannah Rust Heyworth, I 6-5 JGR3 GRIMML HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
9 3709-10 Corbin Judy Greencastle 1-1 JLIV3 MAKE HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
10 3734-1 Micah Malco Garrett, IN 1-2 TMF2 POWER HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5

GILTS    CLASS 8     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3823-1 DJ Bauer Huntington, 3-10 ABD4 CHUNK TPSP0 GRUS PLATT ATTACK 26-1
2 3990-1 Will Taylor Frankfort, 6-6 PDS4 DONT S HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
3 3488-2 Kennedi Dec Bedford, IN 3-5 FDG4 BEAT E 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT
4 3822-1 Kathryn Bar Whitehouse, 2-12 TBRO3 BEST RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1
5 3266-10 Taylor Soba Churubusco, 4-1 RIY3 RICOCH JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1
6 3514-1 Jackson Hen Franklin, I 6-7 PDS4 DONT S HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
7 3701-1 Crosby Jack Milroy, IN 5-9 LFC3 THE JO HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
8 3341-10 Delaney Gaf Laotto, IN 1-9 8HS2 LVS TR SDH1 LOG 10-3
9 3829-2 Taylor Blyt Dallas City 5-4 FDG4 BEAT E SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
10 3710-1 Grant Kaffe New Carlisl 1-8 TBRO0 STARB BUC2 TAYLOR MADE 10-3

GILTS    CLASS 9     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3765-1 Eric Putnak Eighty Four 1-2 HACO2 TCG U TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
2 3535-1 Lacie Logan Atlanta, IN 8-4 SDH2 GRINGO TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
3 3702-1 Alida Jacks Danville, I 6-1 CDNO4 IN CO ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
4 3389-2 Brenna Mort Kent City, 33-5 CDNO4 IN CO TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
5 3458-1 Craig Berto Nokomis, IL 6-8 TMF2 POWER JGR8 IMPULSE 80-3
6 3730-1 Levi Logue Liberty, IN 5-8 PDS4 DONT S CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
7 3578-1 Kyle Real Sanger, TX 1-2 APRL2 THE D CDO1 PRESTIGE 87-3
8 3614-1 Blaine Tenn Coatesville 2-5 RIY3 RICOCH HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
9 3570-1 Benton Parm Greencastle 22-12 CDO3 TAKE N TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
10 3202-2 Aricka Batl Remington, 2-5 TMF3 HIGH P IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7

GILTS    CLASS 10     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3272-10 Dalaney Vic Warren, IN 1-1 6MSB4 WELL BGAL3 BACK DOOR 6-5
2 3323-2 Abby Clapp Leroy, IL 7-6 CDNO4 IN CO TRHF5 NEW BEGINNING 231-1
3 3208-10 Lilly Burkh Lafayette, 28-6 CDO3 TAKE N NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4
4 3661-10 Thomas Crom Marshall, I 1-1 HACO2 TCG U RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
5 3538-2 Sam Logue Richmond, I 3-6 CDO3 TAKE N TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
6 3469-1 Cortland Ca Crawfordsvi 1-12 CDO3 TAKE N ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 131-6
7 3810-2 Keaton Wood Tipton, IN 13-1 HOL4 CHOKEH RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
8 3806-1 Ethan Wisch Seymour, IN 1-7 CDO3 TAKE N ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 131-6
9 3348-2 Abigail Han Rensselaer, 1-8 NBS4 FORTUN BOW3 WOW 9-9
10 3435-1 Natalie Tay Hazelhurst, 3-4 CDO3 TAKE N RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4

GILTS    CLASS 11     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3715-10 Lea Kimley South Charl 3-5 SPIN3 TIME 1TMC2 MEMBERS ONLY 13-11
2 3410-1 Campbell Re Sanger, TX 52-1 APRL2 THE D CDO1 PRESTIGE 87-3
3 3989-1 Kaila Taylo Uniondale, 56-3 HACO2 TCG U CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
4 3725-1 Keri Landry Jeanerette, 4-5 RNSP3 THE G BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
5 3870-1 Allison Gow East Aurora 17-8 RNSP3 THE G SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
6 3251-1 Austin Rode Churubusco, 129-3 JRS3 BACK D JRS2 SUNSET 2 24-4
7 3695-1 Payton Hine Quincy, MI 67-2 JGR3 TORPED ILL2 TORPEDO PRIVATE DRIVE 31-
8 3922-1 Morgan Mill Greenville, 18-10 SS2 SOS 21- CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
9 3364-1 Mckinley Ka Nunn, CO 70-9 JGR3 TORPED BUC2 STARBUCK 1-1
10 3793-1 Leigh Ann T Warren, IN 56-2 HACO2 TCG U CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

GILTS    CLASS 12     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3453-1 Kayla Baker Camby, IN 17-7 ABD3 DRESS ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
2 3603-1 Connor Somm Kewanna, IN 3-1 RIY3 RICOCH ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
3 3995-2 Thomas Trou Huntington, 8-1 ARK1 TRUE G WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
4 3781-10 Jackson Sil Poneto, IN 9-7 OTTN4 WATCH IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7
5 3959-1 Clayton Rol Greenfield, 97-5 HAF3 PANTS HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
6 3581-2 Hallee Rhoa Paris, IL 17-8 NBS3 WHEELH DVG2 HAIR OF THE DOG 96-6
7 3745-1 Ryan Michae Farmersvill 81-8 MYLS3 THE W WGW0 BY GEORGE 28-3
8 3819-1 Clayton Bad Lafayette, 2-6 NWEI2 POWER BUC1 SEEIN STARZ 12-2
9 3547-1 Emily Mead Sturgis, MI 97-6 HAF3 PANTS HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
10 3648-1 Blane Brown Blairsville 12-6 6MSB3 LVS D BUC2 TAYLOR MADE 10-3

GILTS    CLASS 13     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3996-1 Michaela Tu Van  Buren, 47-3 RIY3 RICOCH CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
2 3227-1 Ashtin Guye Robinson, I 306-7 CDO3 POWER CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2
3 3584-1 Evan Rice Huntington, 9-16 CDO3 TAKE N ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
4 3987-1 Abby Taylor Uniondale, 51-2 RIY3 RICOCH RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1
5 3293-1 Nolan Arbuc Hanover, MI 73-4 HAF3 PANTS RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
6 3743-1 Macy Mead Monrovia, I 9-15 CDO3 TAKE N ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
7 3744-10 Megan Mench Shirley, IN 3-9 HACO2 TCG U CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5
8 3859-2 Katie Davis Paragould, 23-6 LFC3 THE JO SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
9 3234-1 Ashtyn Leas Warren, IN 50-2 NWEI2 POWER CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

GILTS    CLASS 14     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3937-1 Khyleigh No Wolcottville, IN NWEI2 POWER CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
2 3697-1 Andrew Hodg Lebo, KS 337-1 JGR3 PRIORI ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
3 3635-1 Gary Nelson Irvington, 337-2 JGR3 PRIORI ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
4 3684-1 Sam Grinste Lebanon, IN 9-2 SS2 SOS 21- CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
5 3724-1 Hallie Land Jeanerette, 138-4 NBRP3 NOT E WGW0 DIEGO 77-8
6 3422-1 Madysen Spe Wolcott, IN 42-5 CDNO4 IN CO ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
7 3966-2 Jordan Schi Milford, IL 32-9 NBS3 WHEELH WIGM2 COULDA SHOULDA 1-8
8 3860-2 Samuel Dieh Kendallvill 92-9 CDNO3 GRUS SDH2 GRINGO 154-4
9 3921-1 Mackenzie M Greenville, 9-5 SS2 SOS 21- CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
10 3303-2 Silas Batt Salem, IN 1-1 ACGF3 CONTR 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT

GILTS    CLASS 15     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3583-1 Audrey Rice Huntington, 297-7 CDO3 BRUNO RWG0 NET WORTH 233-1
2 3354-1 Nolan Hoge Good Hope, 120-7 CDNO4 IN CO MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2
3 3451-1 Abigail Arv Wolcott, IN 2-7 RSFY4 STARB CDO9 PHOTO SHOOT 257-5
4 3956-1 Lindsey Rob Wellsville, 58-2 OBC3 THOR 4 CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5
5 3900-1 Maisie Lang Wisconsin R 4-6 MJFF4 WHITE TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
6 3351-10 Hadley Hend Farmland, I 1-10 TCG4 TCG WO WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2
7 3588-1 Lauren Robi Wellsville, 60-4 OBC3 THOR 4 TBRO0 TURN ON 30-1
8 3831-1 Ashley Bowe Lafayette, 66-4 JRS2 WHAHOO CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
9 4016-1 Hannah Zund New Alexand 131-10 TBRO4 RANK RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
10 3759-1 Paxton Peac Newton, AL 28-9 DPK3 BUZZER CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1

GILTS    CLASS 16     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3995-1 Thomas Trou Huntington, 9-3 HAF3 PANTS RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
2 3521-1 Lilly Jacks Danville, I 72-4 ABD3 DRESS KLKG2 COUGAR 2-5
3 3838-1 Maddison Ca Elmwood, IL 11-1 CDNO4 IN CO ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
4 3537-2 Hunter Loug Liberty, IN 39-9 CDNO4 IN CO TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
5 3317-1 Cole Caldwe Elmwood, IL 75-5 NBRP3 NOT E ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
6 3337-1 Hayden Engl Washington, 295-6 CDO3 POWER TBRO9 RONDO 64-4
7 4007-1 Paige Winin Waveland, I 30-1 CDO3 TAKE N TMF1 DUMBO 35-3
8 3493-1 Madelyn Fea Greenville, 23-7 ARK3 LVS MA HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
9 3853-1 Seth Crosby Helena, GA 108-6 CDNO3 DANNO HAF3 SHINE ON 4-9
10 3363-1 Landry Mari Nunn, CO 61-8 JGR3 TORPED ILL2 TORPEDO PRIVATE DRIVE 31-