About | Shows & Events | Pedigree Services | NJSA | Genetics & Technology | Seedstock EDGE | Blog

Shows/Events > National Junior Summer Spectacular > Show Results

Held in conjunction with the NSR Summer Type Conference (Open Show)

July 3-8, 2017

Kentucky Exposition Center • Louisville, Ky.

Entry Deadline: May 17, 2017
Ownership Deadline: May 1, 2017
Farrowing Date Requirement for Purebreds:
Dec. 1 and after

Jr. Duroc & HampshireBarrow Judge:
Levi Canales, Texas

Jr. Landrace & Yorkshire Barrow Judge:
AJ Genter, Ohio

Jr. Duroc & Hampshire Gilt Judge:
Kevin Wendt, Ohio

Jr. Landrace & Yorkshire Gilt Judge:
Brady Crone, Ind.

Novice & Intermediate Showmanship Judge:
Wravenna Bloomberg, Okla.

Junior & Senior Showmanship Judge:
Galen McCune, Okla.

View show photos at SmugMug.com

Show Results

For up-to-date show results, visit our blog


Champion Overall Purebred Barrow & Champion Duroc
Cagney Utterback, Alexandria, Ind.
TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 x RTSP3 TABLE TALK 30-9


Champion Overall Purebred Barrow & Champion Yorkshire
Katie Head, Paragould, Ark.
ANRM5 AIR JORDAN 8-1 x ABD4 CHUNK 22-1 


Champion Overall Purebred Gilt & Champion Duroc
Khyleigh North, Wolcottville, Ind.
CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS x BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL


Reserve Champion Overall Purebred Gilt & Champion Yorkshire
Abby Taylor, Uniondale, Ind.
RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 x RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5


Champion Overall Bred-and-Owned Gilt & 3rd Overall Yorkshire
Gavin Sinclair, Cloverdale, Ind.
RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 x RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
Reserve Champion Bred-and-Owned Purebred Gilt & 4th Overall Duroc
Ashtyn Harvey, Straughn, Ind.
DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 x NBRP5 HE’S THE ONE 15-6

Duroc


Champion Overall Duroc Barrow, Champion Division 2 & Class 7 Winner
Cagney Utterback, Alexandria, Ind.
TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 x RTSP3 TABLE TALK 30-9


Reserve Champion Overall Duroc Barrow, Reserve Champion Division 2 & Class 8 Winner
Lane Rinderer, Highland, Ill.
NBRP5 HE’S THE ONE 15-6 x BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2


Champion Overall Duroc Gilt, Champion Division 4 & Class 15 Winner
Khyleigh North, Wolcottville, Ind.
CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS x BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL


Reserve Champion Overall Duroc, Champion Division 3 & Class 11 Winner
Braden Olson, Lincoln, Ill.
RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 x CAIN2 KING 1-1

BARROWS CLASS 1 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2733-3 Max Sommers, IN 18-3 OAB6 3WAY 11-1 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2
2 1908-3 Mackenzie Pierson, IN 10-3 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2
3 3442-3 Keaton Woods, IN 14-1 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
4 1902-4 Braden Olson, IL 24-5 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
5 2623-3 Grace Burbrink, IN 15-2 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
6 3347-3 Blake Logan, IN 15-4 DRS5 LAW AND ORDER 1-7 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
7 3436-4 Jackie Wible, IN 10-2 OAB6 HONORARY 8-2 2MEG4 SGLD PATRIOT 1-2
8 2754-3 Cole Webel, IN 6-1 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
9 2760-4 Corbin Winkle, OH 10-6 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
10 4895-4 Allison Hunt, IL 15-7 RWG5 RICKY BOBBY 8-1 NBL5 TURN UP 3-4
11 2735-3 Makayla Spray, IN 6-2 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
BARROWS CLASS 2 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4952-3 Khyleigh North, IN 4-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3
2 3422-3 Connor Utterback, IN 26-2 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
3 2674-3 Elijah Keplinger, OH 65-9 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 NWEI5 BULL DUST 36-3
4 2759-4 Cale Williams, IN 24-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
5 4881-3 Nelson Hanson, CA 42-9 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3
6 3281-4 Kennedi Deckard, IN 10-1 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
7 4805-3 Adrian Austin, IL 30-4 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 3271-3 Brooklee Bussing, IN 24-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
9 4990-3 Griffin L Spurgin, IN 1-3 ESSP5 GRUS ALL INCLUSIVE 5- PDS4 MADE RIGHT 10-8
10 3345-3 Kellen Lawson, IN 10-4 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2
11 3438-3 Peyton Wininger, IN 3-8 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
12 2724-3 Elle Schweitzer, IN 1-2 ESSP5 GRUS ALL INCLUSIVE 5- NWEI5 BULL DUST 36-3
BARROWS CLASS 3 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2605-4 Kayla Baker, IN 9-8 OAB6 3WAY 11-1 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
2 4858-3 Joe Espey, PA 23-2 WTX5 PRISON STYLE 156-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
3 1903-3 Kelten Olson, IL 24-4 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
4 3393-4 Logan Rinderer, IL 1-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
5 2758-3 Jocey Wible, IN 2-1 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
6 4898-3 Ty Jester, IN 7-4 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
7 3386-4 Briggs Porter, IN 4-4 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
8 3341-3 Jarrett Lackey, IN 16-3 FISC5 HILL RATTLESNAKE 49-4 CAIN2 KING 1-1
9 3376-3 Noah Mitchell, IN 5-2 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
10 4864-3 Hunter Frobose, OH 159-3 LD5 AT EASE 9-2 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
11 2699-4 Jacob Misiniec, IN 3-7 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
BARROWS CLASS 4 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3348-3 Hunter Logue, IN 126-5 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
2 3386-3 Briggs Porter, IN 3-4 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
3 2731-3 Landon Smith, IL 1-3 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 4935-3 Annie Medley, IN 9-4 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
5 4949-3 Nathan Myers, IN 6-2 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
6 4814-3 Kelsey Bauer, IN 3-2 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
7 2696-3 Colton Miller, IN 6-6 JRSP6 SMOKE STACK 10-2 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
8 4988-3 Micah Smock, OH 2-9 ESSP5 AMPLIFY 11-1 RWG3 LVS NO RULES 24-4
9 2678-3 Rylie Lanum, IN 4-6 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4
10 1845-4 Madisyn Douglass, IN 12-3 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
11 3425-3 Owen Vickrey, IN 6-3 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
12 1894-3 Parker Mccrumb, PA 8-7 3DAY5 BACK DOOR 10-4 MM5 BIG IRON 6-10
BARROWS CLASS 5 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5613-3 Cole Wilcox, IN 77-3 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
2 3270-3 Latimer Burnett, TX 2-10 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 RTSP3 TABLE TALK 30-9
3 3381-3 Fayth Park, IL 4-4 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
4 4910-3 Katie Kirts, IN 12-5 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
5 2621-3 Brogan Brunt, IN 3-2 BEYE5 BACKROAD 54-3 SMTS0 GRUS V10 6-9
6 2701-4 Brenna Mortensen, MI 23-1 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
7 4812-3 Kathryn Barney, OH 9-9 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 JPGE3 KINGPIN 6-4
8 2653-3 Maggie Goodson, IL 4-2 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
9 3323-3 Mackenzie Hodupp, IN 5-2 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12
10 1875-4 Nolan Hoge, IL 87-8 NWEI6 UNLIMITED 7-4 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
11 3324-3 Lindsey Hood, IN 5-6 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
12 3254-3 Taylor Barber, GA 3-1 MEKR6 PRINCE LOUIE 3-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
BARROWS CLASS 6 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3435-3 Jenna Wheeler, IL 1-5 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
2 5632-3 Dylan Cain, IA 2-5 RLR4 MAN UP 15-2 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
3 3277-3 Colton Cooper, IN 1-5 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 ACGF3 VULCAN 34-1
4 1875-3 Nolan Hoge, IL 91-7 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
5 2733-4 Max Sommers, IN 4-1 JRSP6 SMOKE STACK 10-2 DCM4 HIGH RENT 43-5
6 4914-3 Skylar Knapp, IN 30-6 DSK4 BORN AGAIN 21-4 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
7 4803-3 Leah Anderson, IL 23-3 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
8 4924-4 Garrett Lowes, IN 64-2 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
9 3265-3 Kaitlyn Bryan, GA 6-4 RLR4 MAN UP 15-2 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
10 2627-3 Kemora Chastain, IN 91-6 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
BARROWS CLASS 7 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3421-3 Cagney Utterback, IN 2-9 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 RTSP3 TABLE TALK 30-9
2 2722-3 Morgan Rustemeyer, IL 4-5 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
3 3424-3 Dalaney Vickrey, IN 23-4 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
4 2699-3 Jacob Misiniec, IN 10-2 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
5 1810-3 Kendall Barnett, IN 54-2 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 OGL3 JESTER 4-3
6 3415-3 Kayla Toenyes, IL 4-1 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
7 4997-3 Corley Sweat, FL 23-4 WTX5 PRISON STYLE 156-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
8 2760-3 Corbin Winkle, OH 6-2 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 RTSP3 TABLE TALK 30-9
9 4886-4 Peyton Hill, OK 55-6 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
10 3391-3 Madison Rensing, IL 38-2 HD4 TCG CENTERFOLD 38-5 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
BARROWS CLASS 8 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4972-4 Lane Rinderer, IL 59-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
2 2726-3 Hunter Shike, IL 21-4 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
3 2706-3 Karson Osborn, OK 2-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
4 2707-3 Savannah Page, GA 110-3 JRS6 SEARCH PARTY 13-1 STN1 CARL 51-2
5 3443-4 Hallie &/or Keri Landry, LA 49-8 HD5 TURNAROUND 36-7 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
6 3443-3 Hallie &/or Keri Landry, LA 66-1 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 DCM4 HOLD EM UP 31-5
7 4876-3 Sam Grinstead, IN 7-1 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 NWEI5 BULL DUST 36-3
8 4858-4 Joe Espey, PA 75-2 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
9 4921-3 Hunter Langholff, WI 100-3 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8
10 2718-3 Evan Rice, IN 4-1 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10
GILTS CLASS 1 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3374-2 Ginger Mitchell, GA 1-11 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 ADJN3 DIAMOND N THE ROUGH 11-5
2 4981-10 Eric Schafer, IL 6-2 1HKB5 CONTROLLED BURN 1-1 OFGC5 PSSS CHIVE ON 2-1
3 4812-1 Kathryn Barney, OH 225-13 SDH6 ALCATRAZ 224-2 NBD3 ASIA 19-1
4 4895-2 Allison Hunt, IL 15-4 RWG5 RICKY BOBBY 8-1 NBL5 TURN UP 3-4
5 2685-2 Maddy Grace May, GA 20-1 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7 BEYE4 GRUS REAL DEAL 54-1
6 3254-2 Taylor Barber, GA 16-7 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 ESSP4 HONEYMOONS OVER 12-5
7 1923-1 Olivia Smith, IL 5-9 OAB6 SALUTE 8-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
8 4827-1 April Bryan, GA 20-2 JSE6 ENTERPRISE 23-2 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
9 4851-1 Emma Davis, IN 21-5 LEVI5 HILL DIALED IN 13-3 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3
10 3265-1 Kaitlyn Bryan, GA 18-6 JSE6 ENTERPRISE 23-2 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
GILTS CLASS 2 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1824-1 Ellie Burbrink, IN 15-10 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
2 1840-1 Tyler Crowder, IN 9-4 SDH6 GRUS N STYLE 224-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 2732-1 Connor Sommers, IN 18-4 OAB6 3WAY 11-1 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2
4 3291-2 Zachary Farnham, IL 32-4 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
6 1832-2 Lawson Canales, TX 3-9 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
8 5604-1 Drew A Tucker, GA 18-4 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
9 2636-1 Emma Coursey, IL 20-4 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
10 4959-1 T J Parks, OH 6-5 MJFF5 DIABLO 17-4 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
GILTS CLASS 3 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3355-1 Michaela Marion, IN 14-4 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
2 4920-1 Hallie Landry, LA 96-6 WTX5 PRISON STYLE 150-1 PPG4 PRISON STYLE 9-1
3 5613-1 Cole Wilcox, IN 52-5 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
4 4880-2 Tyler Hannon, IN 17-7 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
5 4852-1 William De Sollar, IL 10-6 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3 PPG4 PRISON STYLE 9-1
6 2605-2 Kayla Baker, IN 39-4 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
7 3283-2 Vade Dishman, IN 19-4 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
8 2654-1 Madison Graf, IN 25-8 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
9 1895-2 Haylee Jo Mcguire, OK 8-4 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
10 3358-2 Keegan Mccomb, IN 26-9 RPJO6 ROCK BOTTOM 24-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
GILTS CLASS 4 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4900-2 Jada Johnson, IN 10-1 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
2 1877-2 Macy Jacobson, IA 6-14 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
3 5696-10 Chloe Studebaker, OH 3-5 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 TX1 VORTEX 12-1
4 4993-1 Brandon Stickler, IL 6-16 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
5 4937-10 Megan Mench, IN 24-7 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
6 1847-1 Samantha Durst, OH 68-3 SDH6 SAN QUENTIN 224-4 CAIN3 KING II 8-1
7 2754-1 Cole Webel, IN 6-11 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
8 2628-1 Delaney Chester, OH 8-3 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 TPSP5 IMPRESSIVE 8-3
9 3280-2 Natalie Darner, OH 8-1 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 TPSP5 IMPRESSIVE 8-3
GILTS CLASS 5 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1854-2 Kendalyn Farrer, IN 27-9 OAB6 3WAY 11-1 MAFF4 OCTAGON 4-9
2 4971-1 Cole Riddle, OH 30-8 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 2747-20 Colin Trattles, MI 16-14 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
4 4850-2 Taylor Darner, OH 44-7 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
5 1904-1 Luke Olson, IL 30-9 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
6 5647-2 Hayden Everhart, IN 44-8 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
7 1943-1 McCoy Vanhook, IN 21-5 NWEI5 3 WHEELER 100-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
8 3401-1 Michael Sleik, WI 1-11 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 RAFD4 BACK WOODS 1-4
9 3423-1 Vanessa Veld, MI 6-4 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
10 2724-1 Elle Schweitzer, IN 1-4 ESSP5 GRUS ALL INCLUSIVE 5- NWEI5 BULL DUST 36-3
GILTS CLASS 6 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4955-2 Rebecca Oliver, IN 18-3 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
2 2674-10 Elijah Keplinger, OH 65-8 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 NWEI5 BULL DUST 36-3
3 3436-1 Jackie Wible, IN 12-5 RYNK5 SGLD SIR KNIGHT 1-6 ACGF3 VULCAN 34-1
4 4900-1 Jada Johnson, IN 2-3 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7 HD4 TCG CENTERFOLD 38-5
5 1903-1 Kelten Olson, IL 29-1 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
6 2731-1 Landon Smith, IL 2-10 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 ESSP4 HONEYMOONS OVER 12-5
7 3360-1 Mckenzie Mccoy, KY 3-12 SDF5 SGLD QUIET RIOT 60-9 DSK4 SGLD IMAGE MAKER 21-1
8 5647-1 Hayden Everhart, IN 14-15 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
9 3362-1 Connor Mccrumb, PA 8-4 3DAY5 BACK DOOR 10-4 MM5 BIG IRON 6-10
10 1853-1 Alexis Farrer, IN 26-9 OAB6 3WAY 11-1 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
GILTS CLASS 7 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3421-2 Cagney Utterback, IN 12-7 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
2 3268-1 Josie Burbrink, IN 6-9 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
3 1905-10 Bryce Ostrom, MI 9-4 KLKG6 YOU LIKE THAT 7-2 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
4 2719-1 Peyton Rinkenberger, IL 8-1 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
5 3291-1 Zachary Farnham, IL 28-5 OAB6 SALUTE 8-3 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
6 2623-1 Grace Burbrink, IN 6-5 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
7 3324-1 Lindsey Hood, IN 13-2 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
8 1847-2 Samantha Durst, OH 5-8 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
9 4996-10 Payton Strange, IN 3-7 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
10 4892-1 Aj Hornback, IN 14-7 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
GILTS CLASS 8 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4946-2 Stephanie Morris, IN 4-7 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
2 3269-1 , 6-1 JRSP6 SMOKE STACK 10-2 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
3 4988-1 Micah Smock, OH 2-1 ESSP5 AMPLIFY 11-1 RWG3 LVS NO RULES 24-4
4 4914-1 Skylar Knapp, IN 10-8 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2
5 5612-1 Whitney Whitaker, CA 15-7 KLKG6 PENNY STOCKS 2-3 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6
6 2717-1 Hallee Rhoads, IL 18-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
7 2731-2 Landon Smith, IL 1-9 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 3299-1 Ethan Garver, OH 7-5 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 HD4 TCG CENTERFOLD 38-5
9 4893-1 Savannah Hubbard, IN 15-7 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
10 1833-20 Cole Carity, OH 4-9 LD5 AT EASE 9-2 HERB4 TEDDY BEAR 3-2
GILTS CLASS 9 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3305-1 Ashtin Guyer, IL 5-5 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12
2 2711-1 Allie Raab, IN 12-2 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
3 4955-1 Rebecca Oliver, IN 9-1 OAB6 3WAY 11-1 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
4 3383-1 Jaxon Parmley, IN 9-2 OAB6 3WAY 11-1 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
5 4910-2 Katie Kirts, IN 12-12 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
6 3323-1 Mackenzie Hodupp, IN 5-8 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12
7 4848-1 Jordan Danner, IN 12-9 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
8 4924-1 Chandler Lowes, IN 5-7 BEYE5 BACKROAD 54-3 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
9 3379-1 Jayda Mundell, IN 12-11 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
10 2620-20 Jaden Brotherton, MO 1-7 BNMW5 YETI 2-2 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
GILTS CLASS 10 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3312-20 Ashtyn Harvey, IN 11-4 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
2 4998-2 Abby Taylor, IN 12-9 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
3 4887-10 Cailyn J Hines, MI 3-9 RYNK5 WAR PAINT 1-4 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
4 3424-10 Dalaney Vickrey, IN 6-6 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
5 3324-2 Lindsey Hood, IN 7-1 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
6 4902-1 Linden Kaliff, NE 4-11 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
7 3302-1 Kristin Goff, IN 7-6 VBFB6 LIFETIME 10-2 RLR4 MAN UP 15-2
8 3301-1 Grace Glaser, IN 6-10 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
9 5635-2 Mitchell Concannon, IN 4-8 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4
10 3412-1 Meghan Taylor, IN 6-13 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
GILTS CLASS 11 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1902-1 Braden Olson, IL 26-4 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
2 2740-1 Landon Swartzentruber, IN 5-8 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
3 3345-1 Kellen Lawson, IN 3-4 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
4 2669-1 Drew Jacobson, IA 6-7 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
5 4935-2 Annie Medley, IN 9-3 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
6 2684-1 Mack May, GA 13-8 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
7 5668-1 Clayton Johnson, IN 6-7 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
8 3385-1 Blake Pilotte, IN 3-1 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 RYNK5 ALL KNIGHT LONG 13-4
9 2723-1 Jamie Schiell, MN 1-1 HD5 TCG AUTOMATIC 52-2 DCM4 MAN ON FIRE 43-1
10 3376-1 Noah Mitchell, IN 6-1 OAB6 3WAY 11-1 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3
GILTS CLASS 12 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3383-2 Jaxon Parmley, IN 3-1 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
2 2703-1 Emily Myers, IN 7-7 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 ISU4 CYCLONE 14-4
3 3442-1 Keaton Woods, IN 5-8 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
4 4861-1 Rylie Cragen, IN 2-5 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40-
5 4854-1 Riley Donelson, IL 1-7 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
6 5682-1 Natalie Manier, IN 3-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 RYNK5 ALL KNIGHT LONG 13-4
7 2604-2 Nick Aulbach, IN 5-4 VDMD6 GRUS FOREVER FRIDAY 3 CAIN2 KING 1-1
8 5618-2 Britney Wischmeier, IN 2-3 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 ALBD3 POLAR VORTEX 10-2
9 3361-1 Katelin Mccranie, GA 5-4 SDF5 HES THE LIGHT 60-6 SDF3 GOLD STAR 58-1
10 5667-1 Crosby Jackman, IN 1-9 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
GILTS CLASS 13 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3443-2 Keri Landry, LA 126-13 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
2 1831-20 Kaden Butts, WI 5-6 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 RWG4 ULTRA SQUARED 4-4
3 3325-1 Courtney Jackman, IN 126-8 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
4 5632-1 Dylan Cain, IA 2-1 RLR4 MAN UP 15-2 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
5 4983-1 Adam Shawhan, OH 1-8 DCM4 HIGH RENT 43-5 NWEI5 BULL DUST 36-3
6 4918-1 Dustin Kuhlwein, OH 5-4 SDH5 KUBA 47-3 JNJN0 BACKHOE 27-3
7 2710-2 Morgan Pierson, IN 1-1 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
8 4868-2 Wyatt Garriott, IL 4-11 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
9 2744-1 Morgan Taulman, IN 26-4 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
10 4826-1 Cj Breja, IA 53-2 DCM4 CASH RENT 43-4 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
GILTS CLASS 14 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3381-1 Fayth Park, IL 3-5 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
2 5646-2 Brody Everhart, IN 125-1 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
3 4847-20 Blake Danner, IN 2-8 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
4 3435-1 Jenna Wheeler, IL 59-10 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
5 4831-2 Maddison Caldwell, IL 24-8 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
6 3348-2 Hunter Logue, IN 9-8 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
7 2743-2 Marek Taulman, IN 25-7 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11 TBRO4 ASTROID 9-1
8 4971-2 Cole Riddle, OH 24-7 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
9 1860-1 Jacob Glunt, IN 68-12 SDF5 HES THE LIGHT 60-6 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
10 4968-1 Eric Putnak, PA 159-5 LD5 AT EASE 9-2 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
GILTS CLASS 15 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4952-1 Khyleigh North, IN 58-5 CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS 8-1 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
2 5651-10 Inez Friddle, IN 2-9 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
3 4886-10 Peyton Hill, OK 55-4 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
4 1918-1 Presley Shanahan, IL 56-2 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
5 3312-1 Ashtyn Harvey, IN 55-5 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 LEVI3 CHILI PEPPER 11-4
6 4881-1 Nelson Hanson, CA 55-3 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
7 4838-1 Courtney Clark, TX 64-7 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
8 3252-1 Anya Aulbach, IN 9-1 HFGI5 ICONIC 11-4 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
9 2652-1 Kortney Goff, IN 81-6 VBFB6 LIFETIME 10-2 DCM4 HIGH RENT 43-5
10 5686-1 Lexi Mills, TX 158-11 LD5 AT EASE 9-2 NBD3 HOREHOUND BILL 177-7
GILTS CLASS 16 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1875-1 Nolan Hoge, IL 87-7 NWEI6 UNLIMITED 7-4 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
2 4949-1 Nathan Myers, IN 75-8 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
3 2707-1 Savannah Page, GA 75-9 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
4 5683-1 Cody Maxwell, IN 1-8 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
5 1882-1 Mckinley Kaysen, CO 59-8 SDF5 HES THE LIGHT 60-6 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
6 1871-2 Owen Hege, IN 2-8 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
7 3438-2 Peyton Wininger, IN 1-6 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 1849-1 Kipton Edie, IN 1-5 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3
9 3276-1 Wyatt Collard, MO 58-4 SDF5 STRUCTURE 54-6 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
10 3270-2 Latimer Burnett, TX 32-4 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
GILTS CLASS 17 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2615-1 Cooper Bertolino, IL 6-7 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 KLKG4 RED LABEL 2-1
2 4953-2 Matt Oconnor, IN 1-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
3 3259-2 Jennifer Bittner, OH 3-9 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 SMIB2 ROLLING ROCK 4-1
4 2605-1 Kayla Baker, IN 57-4 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 OAB5 TRADEMARK 5-1
5 3337-1 Liza Klingenberg, MI 1-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
6 4925-1 Brandon Marchino, IN 57-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 OAB5 TRADEMARK 5-1
7 5622-1 Ashley Wright, IN 1-4 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
8 4804-1 Ryan Atherton, KS 3-7 NWEI5 3 WHEELER 100-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
9 4846-2 Justin Daniel, GA 8-5 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
10 4961-1 Tanner Patrick, IN 71-9 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 JRS3 AI 100-3

Hampshire


Champion Overall Hampshire Barrow & Class 2 Winner
Lea Kimley, South Charleston, Ohio
MLRB6 THE CLICK 6-4 x JM3 LUMBERYARD 7-4


Reserve Champion Hampshire Overall & Class 3 Winner
Lacie Logan, Atlanta, Ind.
KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 x CFLK3 MADNESS 1-5


Champion Overall Hampshire Gilt, Champion Division 2 & Class 8 Winner
Maddie Fugate, Mahomet, Ill.
NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME x JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1


Reserve Champion Overall Hampshire Gilt, Reserve Champion Division 2 & 2nd Class 8 Winner
Olivia Caldwell, Elmwood, Ill.
NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME x JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1


Champion Bred-and-Owned Hampshire Gilt
Payton Hines, Quincy, Mich.
EC6 THUNDERSTRUCK CLON x BOLN1 POINT MAKER

Reserve Champion Bred-and-Owned Hampshire Gilt
Payton Hines, Quincy, Mich.
BOLN5 ON POINT 38-2 x EBM3 BREAKING BAD 15-8
BARROWS CLASS 1 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3258-4 Brooke Beyers, IL 2-2 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9 BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1
2 3438-4 Peyton Wininger, IN 5-1 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
3 2666-3 Zoie Hoene, IN 7-1 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
4 1842-3 Brooklyn Day, IN 40-11 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
5 3429-4 Blake Webel, IN 29-1 BOLN5 LAST CALL 10-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 4909-3 Kelsey Kinnibrugh, TX 1-7 HH4 THUNDERSTRUCK 239-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2
7 2658-3 Cale Hall, OH 1-10 BOLN5 CARRIED AWAY 14-6 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4
8 1898-3 Alexis Misiniec, IN 8-1 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
9 2715-4 Grace Rensing, IL 44-2 CDAY5 TCG HARD TRUTH 21-3 SRF3 MEAT MASTER 45-8
10 2628-3 Delaney Chester, OH 5-9 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 AAHH5 GOOD TO GO 9-2
BARROWS CLASS 2 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4908-3 Lea Kimley, OH 28-1 MLRB6 THE CLICK 6-4 JM3 LUMBERYARD 7-4
2 5631-4 Austin Cain, IA 20-1 JMJG5 CARRY OUT 7-8 BKW3 REAL TREE 28-1
3 5629-3 Cydney Bertolino, IL 36-8 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
4 4850-3 Taylor Darner, OH 5-2 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 AAHH5 GOOD TO GO 9-2
5 2716-3 Mary Rensing, IL 44-4 CDAY5 TCG HARD TRUTH 21-3 SRF3 MEAT MASTER 45-8
6 2682-3 Chandler Lowes, IN 2-5 EC6 THUNDERSTRUCK CLONE 6-5 EC2 7 UP 7-2
7 2624-3 Kolby Butcher, IN 11-5 NBS5 TAKE ME BACK 35-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
8 3319-3 Addison Hill, IN 9-6 DHS6 BARN TALK 15-3 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
9 3335-3 Kasey Kite, OH 15-1 1FHH4 UNBROKEN 24-1 JM3 BLINDFOLD 2-3
BARROWS CLASS 3 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2681-3 Lacie Logan, IN 42-11 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 CFLK3 MADNESS 1-5
2 3349-4 Levi Logue, IN 1-3 DHS6 BARN TALK 15-3 EC0 TOP SHELF 27-2
3 2701-3 Brenna Mortensen, MI 12-4 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 YSF4 COLD SHOULDER 14-2
4 3258-3 Brooke Beyers, IL 1-3 HH4 THUNDERSTRUCK 239-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2
5 4887-3 Cailyn Hines, MI 27-2 EC6 THUNDERSTRUCK CLONE 6-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 1927-3 Landrey Spray, IN 55-3 BOLN5 CAUGHT LOOKIN 19-2 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
7 1951-3 Sawyer Whitman, IN 11-6 MVLS6 GRUS FUGITIVE 1-4 GUSW4 POINT MAKER 2-2
8 1899-3 Evie Mitchell, IN 10-6 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
9 3301-3 Grace Glaser, IN 4-8 CDAY5 TCG HARD TRUTH 21-3 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
10 3308-3 Anna Hannon, IN 1-3 JRS6 NO SHOW 80-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10
11 2697-3 Dylan Miller, IN 22-1 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 52-4
BARROWS CLASS 4 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3313-3 Auburn Harvey, IN 7-4 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
2 5639-3 Maddy Dishman, IN 36-6 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2
3 3406-3 Gracee Stewart, OH 1-10 MLRB6 THE CLICK 6-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 4953-3 Matthew Oconnor, IN 31-2 JKK5 ZERO TOLERANCE 24-4 CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6
5 4875-4 Adam Gradert, IL 29-3 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8 JKK3 BEDLAM 18-6
6 3275-3 Sydney Colin, IN 3-6 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 GMW2 GRUS CLASS ACT 16-9
7 5630-3 Aaron Cain, IA 95-4 JMJG5 CARRY OUT 7-8 JL2 20 20 7-2
8 5635-3 Mitchell Concannon, IN 11-5 DPK5 GRUS EYE CANDY 14-1 BJKE5 GRUS FUGITIVE 2-1
9 4914-4 Skylar Knapp, IN 2-11 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
10 4981-3 Eric Shaffer, IL 1-6 BOLN5 ON POINT 38-2 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
11 5628-3 Dawson Bell, IN 2-6 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
BARROWS CLASS 5 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3252-3 Anya Aulbach, IN 22-5 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 52-4
2 2662-3 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 70-5 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
3 4822-3 Kolby Bowers, GA 12-6 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 YSF3 SUCKER PUNCH 18-3
4 2638-3 Garrett Crowder, IN 4-2 AAHH4 GRUS CRIMINAL 29-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
5 5631-3 Austin Cain, IA 96-4 JMJG5 CARRY OUT 7-8 EC4 MOSSY OAK 82-2
6 5616-4 Kendall Wills, IL 4-4 BOLN5 ON POINT 38-2 1JYM2 SUPER DUTY 1-6
7 3273-3 Brady Carney, GA 105-1 EC6 THUNDERSTRUCK CLONE 6-2 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
8 4970-3 Mollie Ratkowski, MI 7-5 NAJO6 IR 6-5 NAJO9 BIG GULP 2-8
9 5633-3 Sydney Cain, IA 101-3 JMJG5 CARRY OUT 7-8 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2
10 1893-3 Kailyn Martin, IN 1-2 BOLN5 LAST CALL 10-4 GMW2 HATS OFF 14-8
11 4993-3 Brandon Stickler, IL 19-4 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
GILTS CLASS 1 Hampshire Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4970-1 Mollie Ratkowski, MI 14-6 NAJO6 IR 6-5 NAJO9 BIG GULP 2-8
2 1883-1 Kolton Kilmer, IN 9-6 JKK5 BENCHMARK 23-10 CCF4 GENTRY 5-3
3 3337-2 Liza Klingenberg, MI 13-9 NAJO6 IR 6-5 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6
4 4946-1 Stephanie Morris, IN 28-11 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3
5 3362-2 Connor Mccrumb, PA 14-6 BOLN5 LAST CALL 10-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 5641-2 Morgan Drawdy, FL 76-6 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS RAFD4 PROTOTYPE 3-1
7 1942-1 McKenna Vainner, MI 6-3 RMI5 FIRESTONE 14-6 JSE4 MARENGO 81-1
8 5604-20 Drew A Tucker, GA 1-5 BBKB5 POINT MAKER 19-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 1803-1 Kade Backman, CA 24-1 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4
10 2687-2 Chasten Mcconn, PA 38-10 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
GILTS CLASS 2 Hampshire Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2621-1 Brogan Brunt, IN 19-4 CFLK3 MADNESS 1-5 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10
2 4921-1 Hunter Langholff, WI 36-8 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
3 4922-2 Lauralee Lenhart, OH 22-9 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
4 2713-1 Meghan Reed, IN 13-6 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS CFLK4 TCG EXILE 1-1
5 3258-1 Brooke Beyers, IL 3-7 AAHH5 GOOD TO GO 9-2 YSF4 COLD SHOULDER 14-2
6 2710-1 Morgan Pierson, IN 13-4 JSE5 CHANGE UP 132-4 GMW2 LVS BLACK LIGHTNING 10-3
7 1839-1 Colton Crouch, IN 18-5 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS AAHH4 GRUS CRIMINAL 29-1
8 5653-2 Haley Graf, IN 17-8 NBS5 TAKE ME BACK 35-3 CFLK3 MADNESS 1-5
9 3280-1 Natalie Darner, OH 5-5 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 AAHH5 GOOD TO GO 9-2
10 1853-2 Alexis Farrer, IN 25-10 FSF6 REAL DEBATE 26-1 FSF4 POINT MAKER 14-5
GILTS CLASS 3 Hampshire Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1871-1 Owen Hege, IN 7-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5
2 4845-2 Whitley Dale, GA 29-4 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3 JLM4 PARTY ON 5-7
3 4833-1 Levi Carr, GA 3-2 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
4 3365-1 Parker Mead, IN 3-6 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
6 3286-10 Dylan Duncan, IN 2-3 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
7 5703-1 August Whitman, IN 10-7 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3 VCH3 G MONEY 6-4
9 2716-10 Mary Rensing, IL 44-3 CDAY5 TCG HARD TRUTH 21-3 SRF3 MEAT MASTER 45-8
10 3297-20 Braxton Funkhouser, IN 6-5 FNKA3 POINT MAKER 5-3 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
GILTS CLASS 4 Hampshire Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2612-1 Ethan Beaman, IN 3-10 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
2 2735-1 Makayla Spray, IN 27-3 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
3 3321-10 Payton Hines, MI 1-2 BOLN5 ON POINT 38-2 EBM3 BREAKING BAD 15-8
4 3308-2 Anna Hannon, IN 2-4 BOLN5 ON POINT 38-2 YSF3 SUCKER PUNCH 18-3
5 3406-1 Gracee Stewart, OH 7-9 BOLN5 CARRIED AWAY 14-6 JKK4 HATS ON 14-6
6 4805-1 Adrian Austin, IL 1-3 FNKA3 WILD TURKEY 2-2 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2
7 2649-2 Delaney Gaff, IN 3-12 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
8 3283-1 Vade Dishman, IN 16-4 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
9 4977-2 Brooks James, GA 4-6 AAHH4 GRUS CRIMINAL 29-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
10 3279-1 Ashley Crowder, IN 4-7 AAHH4 GRUS CRIMINAL 29-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
GILTS CLASS 5 Hampshire Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3422-1 Connor Utterback, IN 8-8 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
2 3389-1 Aiden Raab, IN 5-10 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
3 5689-2 Brice Patrick, IN 5-4 JGR3 REACH 1-10 EC2 7 UP 7-2
4 5637-1 Tate Coulter, IN 1-3 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 CFLK4 TCG EXILE 1-1
5 3308-1 Anna Hannon, IN 35-5 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 JKK3 BEDLAM 18-6
6 3396-1 Kyila Schiell, MN 3-5 BOLN5 CARRIED AWAY 14-6 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
7 3401-2 Michael Sleik, WI 2-11 DHS6 BARN TALK 15-3 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
8 4916-1 Dillon Knoll, NY 3-6 MLRB6 THE CLICK 6-4 FUNK1 GRUS WIMBLEDON 7-3
9 2708-1 Mckenzie Pangallo, FL 4-6 BOLN5 CARRIED AWAY 14-6 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
10 1890-1 Madyson List, OH 2-3 DPK5 GRUS EYE CANDY 14-1 DVGG2 GRUS LAST CALL 18-8
GILTS CLASS 6 Hampshire Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5630-1 Aaron Cain, IA 114-2 EC6 THUNDERBOLT 23-1 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
2 2681-1 Lacie Logan, IN 40-5 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
3 3321-20 Payton Hines, MI 27-1 EC6 THUNDERSTRUCK CLONE 6-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 4908-1 Lea Kimley, OH 7-3 JM5 ALL FIRED UP 20-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
5 5633-1 Sydney Cain, IA 113-8 BJKE5 GRUS FUGITIVE 2-1 EC2 7 UP 7-2
6 4919-1 Mitchell Laird, IN 296-7 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
7 4979-2 Kaleb Rule, IN 25-6 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5
8 3338-10 Riley Klingenberg, MI 7-7 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
9 3304-1 Kora Gunderson, WI 4-1 MMB5 TRIPLE THREAT 13-3 DWW3 ABOVE ALL 4-3
10 4806-1 Austin Baker, IN 30-11 JSE5 CHANGE UP 132-4 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5
GILTS CLASS 7 Hampshire Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1914-1 Landry Rodibaugh, IN 27-8 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3
2 4806-2 Austin Baker, IN 27-7 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3
3 3305-2 Ashtin Guyer, IL 33-4 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 3298-2 Abby Garver, OH 1-4 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 1FHH3 CASE CLOSED 1-1
5 5680-1 Taylor Malcolm, IN 27-6 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3
6 3444-2 Delaney G Young, MO 282-9 BOLN5 LAST CALL 10-4 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8
7 1944-1 Olivia Vorpagel, MN 63-4 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 BOLN4 MAKE ME 6-4
8 3364-1 Blake Mckenzie, FL 42-4 YAG5 HISTORY CHANNEL 40-8 YAG4 NO DEBATE 15-2
9 3442-2 Keaton Woods, IN 33-1 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
10 4977-1 Brooks James, GA 1-8 FNKA3 POINT MAKER 5-3 FUNK3 FUNK MASTER 1-4
GILTS CLASS 8 Hampshire Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4865-1 Maddie Fugate, IL 104-5 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
2 3272-2 Olivia Caldwell, IL 104-11 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
3 4831-1 Maddison Caldwell, IL 104-6 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
4 4922-1 Lauralee Lenhart, OH 42-8 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 CFLK3 MADNESS 1-5
5 4874-1 Kate Gorski, IN 28-4 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6
6 3375-2 Joe Dan, GA 82-4 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3 HH4 SUPERMAN 122-82
7 3251-20 Ayden Adams, OH 16-3 BFFK5 BLIND FAITH 1-4 FEF2 REVIVAL 48-10
8 3299-2 Ethan Garver, OH 82-5 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3 HH4 SUPERMAN 122-82
9 3387-1 Denim Pullen, MI 87-6 GRUS6 GRUS CONTENDER 9-2 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
10 2631-1 Emma Clarkson, IN 22-9 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 52-4
GILTS CLASS 9 Hampshire Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3306-2 Nalaney Guyer, IL 261-10 HH4 THUNDERSTRUCK 239-2 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
2 2701-1 Brenna Mortensen, MI 68-9 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1
3 3397-1 Hayden Schlichter, IN 2-4 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
5 2662-1 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 68-5 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1
6 5635-1 Mitchell Concannon, IN 84-6 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
7 3338-20 Riley Klingenberg, MI 6-2 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3
8 3431-1 Emma Welch, IN 3-8 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6
9 4816-2 Madi Berry, TX 5-3 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
10 4801-2 Ben Amera, WI 1-1 MMB5 TRIPLE THREAT 13-3 BEB4 MATCH POINT 9-5

Landrace


Champion Overall Landrace Barrow & Class 1 Winner
William Boman, Loda, Ill.
XWT4 GOT ‘EM 14-6 x KTB4 KOOL KAT 1-5


Reserve Champion Overall Landrace Barrow & Class 2 Winner
Jarrett Lackey, Springville, Ind.
WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6 x DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8


Champion Overall Landrace Gilt, Champion Bred-and-Owned & Class 3 Winner
Maddie Fugate, Mahomet, Ill. 
WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6 x KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5


Reserve Champion Overall Landrace Gilt & Class 1 Winner
Brooklee Bussing, Carbon, Ind.
WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6 x DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8


Reserve Champion Bred-and-Owned Landrace Gilt
Alexis Funkhouser, Wingate, Ind.
MFUG6 PSSS FAMILY FUG x WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6

BARROWS CLASS 1 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4819-3 William Boman, IL 38-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KTB4 KOOL KAT 1-5
2 1845-3 Madisyn Douglass, IN 5-7 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
3 3303-3 Cyrus Fosmore, MI 2-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
4 2676-3 Mallory Klosterman, IN 5-6 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 1568-3 Johnny Ann Mcdonnell, IN 2-2 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
6 2703-4 Savannah Page, GA 27-1 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
7 1928-3 Anna Steiner, IN 5-3 GFSP6 GOOD POINT 1-7 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
8 5705-3 Jake Wible, IN 3-5 MFUG6 GRUS SILVERADO 10-3 JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7
BARROWS CLASS 2 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3341-4 Jarrett Lackey, IN 2-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
2 4920-3 Hallie Landry, LA 2-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
3 4943-3 Gus L Mitchem, OH 1-1 LOOF5 CALL ME CRAZY 9-5 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
4 3353-3 Rhett Lowderman, IL 5-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
5 3393-3 Logan Rinderer, IL 78-4 SAMS5 GOT EM 96-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
6 3260-3 Nick Boersen, MI 2-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
7 3336-4 Alexandra Klemme, IN 1-1 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
8 3414-3 Austin Thomas, IN 4-7 KORB5 HAMMER FIST 11-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
9 3259-3 Jennifer Bittner, OH 2-5 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
10 3318-3 Tori Hiatt, IN 27-2 MFUG6 GRUS SILVERADO 10-3 OGL9 TCG HERCULES 5-1
GILTS CLASS 1 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3271-1 Brooklee Bussing, IN 23-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
2 4814-1 Kelsey Bauer, IN 10-6 GFSP6 GOOD POINT 1-7 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
3 4876-1 Sam Grinstead, IN 23-5 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
4 5612-2 Whitney Whitaker, CA 8-3 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
5 2672-1 Kannon Jones, IN 38-13 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KTB4 KOOL KAT 1-5
6 2636-2 Emma Coursey, IL 17-6 KORB5 HAMMER FIST 11-1 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
7 3295-10 Olivia Flewelling, MI 4-4 JMG4 GRUS WALL STREET 26-6 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5
8 2653-10 Maggie Jo Goodson, IL 8-13 KORB5 HAMMER FIST 11-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
9 3388-2 Tyler Purk, OH 6-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5
10 4892-2 Aj Hornback, IN 4-11 BHF6 SNOWPLOW 1-1 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
GILTS CLASS 2 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2660-1 Riley Hayden, IN 2-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
2 4934-1 Macy Mead, IN 4-4 KORB5 HAMMER FIST 11-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
3 2675-1 Jenna Klosterman, IN 12-3 JMG5 EVACUATION 7-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
4 4917-1 Garrett Knoll, NY 8-1 KORB5 SMASH 19-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
5 3392-2 Audrey Rice, IN 18-2 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
6 3307-10 Travis Hamilton, CO 8-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
7 4930-10 Chad Mauck, IN 4-3 KORB5 HAMMER FIST 11-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
8 3364-2 Blake Mckenzie, FL 4-4 WCMP5 LANDMARK 10-1 DOVS1 QUICK CHANGE 1-2
9 4980-10 Karissa Rulon, IN 2-7 SAMS5 GOT EM 96-6 KORB4 TCG VANTAGE POINT 3-2
10 3398-2 Dylan Shaw, KY 3-1 JVY6 GOTCHA 65-2 VBF0 HOTWIRE 25-8
GILTS CLASS 3 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4865-10 Maddie Fugate, IL 2-12 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
2 1801-10 Nolan Arbuckle, MI 1-5 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3
3 4843-1 Landyn Cooper, IN 1-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 KORB5 REBEL YELL 6-9
4 2734-1 Cade Sponcil, OH 8-5 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
5 4930-20 Chad Mauck, IN 10-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KORB4 TCG VANTAGE POINT 3-2
6 4996-2 Payton Strange, IN 11-9 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
7 3353-1 Rhett Lowderman, IL 9-1 LOOF5 CALL ME CRAZY 9-5 JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7
8 4943-1 Gus L Mitchem, OH 10-3 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5
9 3286-2 Dylan Duncan, IN 1-4 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 KORB5 REBEL YELL 6-9
10 4920-2 Hallie Landry, LA 48-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WTX3 SUBSTITUTION 80-1
GILTS CLASS 4 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1831-1 Kaden Butts, WI 2-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
2 1859-20 Alexis Funkhouser, IN 1-10 MFUG6 PSSS FAMILY FUG 7-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
3 1872-1 Hogan Hendrickson, IN 72-2 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
4 4952-2 Khyleigh North, IN 2-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
5 1841-1 Carson Daulton, OH 12-8 LOOF5 CALL ME CRAZY 9-5 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
6 4935-1 Annie Medley, IN 2-5 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
7 2687-1 Chasten Mcconn, PA 26-10 JMG4 GRUS WALL STREET 26-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
8 4953-1 Matthew Oconnor, IN 72-5 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
9 3373-1 Blake Mills, TX 27-3 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
10 2663-1 Johnna Hiatt, IN 27-7 MFUG6 GRUS SILVERADO 10-3 OGL9 TCG HERCULES 5-1

Yorkshire


Champion Overall Yorkshire Barrow, Champion Division 2 & Class 5 Winner
Katie Head, Paragould, Ark.
ANRM5 AIR JORDAN 8-1 x ABD4 CHUNK 22-1


Reserve Champion Overall Yorkshire Barrow, Champion Division 1 & Class 3 Winner
Lane Rinderer, Highland, Ill.
BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL  x CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4


Champion Overall Yorkshire Gilt, Champion Division 2 & Class 10 Winner
Abby Taylor, Uniondale, Ind.
RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 x RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5


Reserve Champion Overall Yorkshire Gilt, Champion Division 3 & Class 11 Winner
Kendall Wills, Kempton, Ill.
RIY5 ARRIVAL 69-3 x RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5


Champion Bred-and-Owned Hampshire Gilt
Payton Hines, Quincy, Mich.
EC6 THUNDERSTRUCK CLON x BOLN1 POINT MAKER
Reserve Champion Bred-and-Owned Hampshire Gilt
Payton Hines, Quincy, Mich.
BOLN5 ON POINT 38-2 x EBM3 BREAKING BAD 15-8
BARROWS CLASS 1 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire Buyer Sale Price
1 2756-3 Alaina Webster, PA 12-5 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 SS2 SOS 21-2   No Sale
2 2615-3 Cooper Bertolino, IL 5-4 DTF6 HIGH COUNTRY 52-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5   No Sale
3 4928-3 Hunter Marsh, IN 4-2 CDAY5 TCG TRADEMARK 4-5 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8   No Sale
4 5610-4 Hunter Weber, IL 3-3 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 LFC4 VOYAGE 60-4   No Sale
5 4976-3 Noah Roy, IN 9-3 TDH5 INVITE ONLY 12-1 STHG2 G MAN 81-2   No Sale
6 1901-3 Maella Newcom, IN 1-5 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5   No Sale
7 5688-3 Michelle Noggle, IL 1-4 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6   No Sale
8 4973-3 Lindsey Robinson, MO 2-5 OBC4 BONES 14-1 SS2 SOS 21-2   No Sale
9 2736-3 Hunter Stephens, OK 3-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 8HS2 EXCLUSIVE 6-2   No Sale
10 3264-3 Ryan Borer, VA 6-1 TSP6 FREE RIDE 21-9 NWG3 LVS SO COOL 9-3   No Sale
BARROWS CLASS 2 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire Buyer Sale Price
1 5651-3 Inez Friddle, IN 8-5 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8   No Sale
2 3429-3 Blake Webel, IN 5-8 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2   No Sale
3 4805-4 Adrian Austin, IL 21-4 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8   No Sale
4 4976-4 Noah Roy, IN 9-4 TDH5 INVITE ONLY 12-1 STHG2 G MAN 81-2   No Sale
5 4895-3 Allison Hunt, IL 3-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 ACGF3 CONTROL FREAK 10-2   No Sale
6 2732-3 Connor Sommers, IN 12-1 MEHF5 BREAK IN BAD 13-1 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4   No Sale
7 2725-3 Kyndra Sheets, IN 2-2 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6   No Sale
8 2748-3 Hudson Tritch, AR 6-2 FDG5 PRIORITY 42-2 RIY4 GRUS CROWD CONTROL 87-2   No Sale
9 2613-3 Audrey Bell, IN 3-1 CFBD6 CLOSE CALL 3-3 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3   No Sale
10 1843-3 Elin Deckard, IN 5-4 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12   No Sale
BARROWS CLASS 3 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire Buyer Sale Price
1 4972-3 Lane Rinderer, IL 30-1 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4   No Sale
2 1842-4 Brooklyn Day, IN 34-2 CDAY5 TCG TRADEMARK 4-5 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3   No Sale
3 2650-3 Devyn Gaff, IN 5-4 LFC4 VOYAGE 60-4 NWG3 LVS SO COOL 9-3   No Sale
4 3315-3 Katie Head, AR 72-2 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2   No Sale
5 3442-4 Keaton Woods, IN 4-4 CDAY5 TCG TRADEMARK 4-5 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8   No Sale
6 2605-3 Kayla Baker, IN 15-6 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12   No Sale
7 5636-3 Courtney Conine, GA 1-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4   No Sale
8 2746-3 Lacee Trapp, KY 4-2 WGW6 GORGEOUS GEORGE 29-7 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4   No Sale
9 4981-4 Eric Schafer, IL 101-9 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10   No Sale
10 4853-3 Samuel Diehm, IN 58-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 1BYW3 GAS CHAMBER 2-9   No Sale
11 2744-3 Morgan Taulman, IN 58-9 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5   No Sale
BARROWS CLASS 4 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire Buyer Sale Price
1 2705-3 Laney Osbon, AR 362-6 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1   No Sale
2 3349-3 Levi Logue, IN 107-6 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9   No Sale
3 4814-4 Kelsey Bauer, IN 362-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1   No Sale
4 2697-4 Dylan Miller, IN 108-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 SDF5 LIT UP 21-6   No Sale
5 3387-3 Denim Pullen, MI 9-4 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11   No Sale
6 4839-3 Colton Clifford, IN 360-11 ARK5 HOGE 122-1 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6   No Sale
7 2737-3 Jessee Stewart, OH 12-3 TBRO5 BRO CODE 150-1 SPIN3 TIME 2 SHINE 17-2   No Sale
8 3309-3 Madelyn Harrison, OH 153-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TBRO4 YET AGAIN 7-2   No Sale
9 2655-3 Alexa Fosmore, MI 1-2 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4   No Sale
10 3281-3 Kennedi Deckard, IN 3-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12   No Sale
BARROWS CLASS 5 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire Buyer Sale Price
1 3315-4 Katie Head, AR 70-2 ANRM5 AIR JORDAN 8-1 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1   No Sale
2 4969-3 Katherine Ramage, IN 3-11 WIU5 NECK NATION 13-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8   No Sale
3 4875-3 Adam Gradert, IL 13-8 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 SS2 LEFT BEHIND 59-3   No Sale
4 4920-4 Hallie Landry, LA 20-5 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 LFC2 SNOW BLOWER 86-8   No Sale
5 4907-3 Morgan Kennedy, MI 6-5 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4 RIY3 FIRE WALL 14-2   No Sale
6 4911-4 Kayla Klitzman, WI 5-6 DTF6 HIGH COUNTRY 52-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5   No Sale
7 5614-3 Blaire Wildy, AR 353-5 ARK5 HOGE 122-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6   No Sale
8 4938-3 Morgan Mench, IN 15-3 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4   No Sale
9 3392-3 Audrey Rice, IN 16-2 SADY5 WHITE BRONCO 10-1 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8   No Sale
10 1949-4 Ellie White, TN 118-3 JRS6 GO TIME 20-1 ABD4 CREATIVITY 9-3   No Sale
BARROWS CLASS 6 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire Buyer Sale Price
1 2669-3 Drew Jacobson, IA 128-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6   No Sale
2 4937-3 Megan Mench, IN 18-1 CDAY6 TCG THE FIX 4-1 TJMN3 PSSS PERFECT TOUCH 3-1   No Sale
3 2614-3 Grant Belleville, OH 18-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7   No Sale
4 5629-4 Cydney Bertolino, IL 360-6 ARK5 HOGE 122-1 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6   No Sale
5 3260-4 Nick Boersen, MI 16-3 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7   No Sale
6 1974-3 Matthew Exum, AR 70-5 ANRM5 AIR JORDAN 8-1 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1   No Sale
7 1811-3 Laine Barnett, IN 7-5 BBTS6 GRUS POWER STROKE 6-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7   No Sale
8 4907-4 Morgan Kennedy, MI 2-4 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11   No Sale
9 3336-3 Alex Klemme, IN 352-11 ARK5 PRIDE 105-2 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3   No Sale
10 3264-4 Ryan Borer, VA 1-2 TBRO5 SAWIN LOGS 157-4 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6   No Sale
BARROWS CLASS 7 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire Buyer Sale Price
1 4889-3 Rayna Hodgson, IL 106-10 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 LFC2 DONKEY 99-9   No Sale
2 3325-3 Courtney Jackman, IN 360-7 ARK5 HOGE 122-1 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6   No Sale
3 4859-3 Tyler Fanning, IL 117-2 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4   No Sale
4 5693-3 Gavin Sinclair, IN 76-6 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8   No Sale
5 4886-3 Peyton Hill, OK 51-4 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4   No Sale
6 2689-3 Jessica Mchenry, OH 56-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 SDH4 CLOSE CALL 8-1   No Sale
7 4822-4 Kolby Bowers, GA 58-5 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8   No Sale
8 2749-3 Ella Underberg, NY 13-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4   No Sale
9 1926-3 Keegan Spray, IN 34-2 RIY6 VISION 2020 8-2 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5   No Sale
10 4855-3 Kayla Drawdy, FL 27-8 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1   No Sale
11 2677-3 Ty Kremer, IN 7-1 BBTS6 GRUS POWER STROKE 6-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7   No Sale
GILTS CLASS 1 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5693-2 Gavin Sinclair, IN 9-4 JRS5 GHOST RIDER 113-1 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
2 3361-2 Katelin McCranie, GA 2-4 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12- SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8
3 1806-1 Jake Barber, GA 9-5 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 CDO4 SURGE 294-5
4 5690-1 Alison Reeves, OH 7-3 BOW5 BIG DOG 36-9 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3
5 1823-1 Tyse Buck, OK 5-7 JKK5 COBRA 49-6 TMF3 HIGH POWERED 70-9
6 2685-1 Maddy Grace May, GA 1-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
7 3438-1 Peyton Wininger, IN 22-2 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2
8 1973-1 Kash Murphy, IN 109-2 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
9 1940-1 Reesie Tritch, AR 18-8 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9
10 4890-1 Morgan Hollowood, PA 21-6 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
GILTS CLASS 2 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3411-1 Bailey Taylor, IN 28-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1
2 1845-1 Madisyn Douglass, IN 16-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
3 1879-1 Ada Kate Johnson, GA 43-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6
4 2743-1 Marek Taulman, IN 58-82 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
5 2706-2 Karson Osborn, OK 8-6 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
6 4866-2 Scott Gardner, PA 13-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1
7 1943-1 McCoy Vanhook, IN 23-1 BBTS6 GRUS POWER STROKE 6-1 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
8 4880-1 Tyler Hannon, IN 24-3 TJB6 WHOS IN 13-4 NBS4 FORTUNE 33-2
9 1937-1 Brantley Towell, IN 14-9 TREF6 BASIC MATH 4-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
10 3390-1 Baylor Redd, GA 41-5 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4 ABF4 CARBON COPY 17-2
GILTS CLASS 3 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5691-1 Riley Rodibaugh, IN 33-10 JRS6 GO TIME 20-1 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1
2 1938-20 Mason Trattles, MI 15-12 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
3 3349-2 Levi Logue, IN 4-4 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3
4 3257-2 Katelynn Bennett, PA 3-2 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
5 2747-10 Colin Trattles, MI 12-12 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
6 1906-1 Cooper Ostrom, MI 13-9 CFBD6 CLOSE CALL 3-3 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1
7 2683-1 Cassidy Lusk, OH 7-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 CDO1 SPIKE 59-10
8 5680-2 Taylor Malcolm, IN 24-8 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
9 1905-20 Bryce Ostrom, MI 15-8 TBDH5 TAYLOR MADE 67-8 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8
10 3261-1 Travis Boeskool, MI 12-14 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
GILTS CLASS 4 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1898-1 Alexis Misiniec, IN 7-4 NWEI5 HAMMER 104-2 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
2 3306-1 Nalaney Guyer, IL 6-5 CDAY5 TCG TRADEMARK 4-5 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
3 2650-1 Devyn Gaff, IN 5-7 LFC4 VOYAGE 60-4 NWG3 LVS SO COOL 9-3
4 4937-20 Megan Mench, IN 18-10 CDAY6 TCG THE FIX 4-1 TJMN3 PSSS PERFECT TOUCH 3-1
5 1882-2 Mckinley Kaysen, CO 7-6 FISC6 GAIN ACCESS 9-5 ILL2 TORPEDO PRIVATE DRIVE 31-
6 3351-1 Shalyn Mccorkle, IN 10-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
7 3309-1 Madelyn Harrison, OH 5-3 RIY5 BACKTRACK 59-2 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
8 2641-1 Elizabeth Dice, PA 1-2 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
9 4911-2 Kayla Klitzman, WI 6-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
10 1844-1 Andrew Douglass, IN 6-6 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
GILTS CLASS 5 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3320-1 Cameron Hille, IN 16-6 SADY5 WHITE BRONCO 10-1 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
2 3261-2 Travis Boeskool, MI 1-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
3 4908-20 Lea Kimley, OH 12-12 TBRO5 BRO CODE 150-1 SPIN3 TIME 2 SHINE 17-2
4 3313-1 Auburn Harvey, IN 15-7 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
5 5684-1 Maya Mccoy, OH 2-10 SADY5 WHITE BRONCO 10-1 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
6 2753-1 Ashley Webel, IN 1-5 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
7 2738-1 Bryson Stickler, IL 1-4 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
8 2619-1 Joelle Boeskool, MI 1-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
9 4905-1 Libby Kelkenberg, NY 6-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 SS3 BREAKING AMISH 11-3
10 3384-1 Anna Pilotte, IN 4-1 TJB6 WHOS IN 13-4 7RHT5 GRAND DRIVE 1-5
GILTS CLASS 6 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5693-10 Gavin Sinclair, IN 1-2 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
2 5618-1 Britney Wischmeier, IN 4-9 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 1815-1 Lily Beck, IN 15-11 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12
4 2682-1 Chandler Lowes, IN 15-10 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12
5 2699-1 Jacob Misiniec, IN 11-9 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
6 1800-1 Anabelle Arbuckle, MI 4-5 TBRO5 SAWIN LOGS 157-4 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
7 3437-2 Wyatt Willson, IN 2-11 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
8 3380-1 Landon Muse, KY 28-3 TMF5 IN CHARGE 149-4 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
9 5657-1 Gracie Hadley, KY 1-6 LFC4 SGLD WHITE NOISE 121-8 WGW3 KENTUCKY SWAMP WATER 59-1
10 1919-1 Madelyn Sisson, FL 3-9 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
GILTS CLASS 7 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3313-2 Auburn Harvey, IN 3-3 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 DJDS5 BOB 5-4
2 5651-20 Inez Friddle, IN 1-1 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 3263-1 Raegan Bohbrink, IN 3-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
4 3347-1 Blake Logan, IN 3-6 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 DJDS5 BOB 5-4
5 5625-2 Katelynn Arnold, IN 1-6 SDH5 SAWZALL 14-2 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
6 2703-2 Emily Myers, IN 5-5 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
7 3331-1 Kelly Jones, IL 3-1 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
8 4842-1 Taylor Conley, PA 1-10 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
9 2649-1 Delaney Gaff, IN 1-10 TBRO5 SAWIN LOGS 157-4 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
10 3410-1 Sydney Swartzentruber, IN 3-9 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
GILTS CLASS 8 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5646-1 Brody Everhart, IN 12-6 NBRP5 FUEL THE FIRE 39-4 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
2 2728-1 Hunter Sidle, OH 12-4 NBRP5 FUEL THE FIRE 39-4 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
3 5670-1 Ashley Kahler, IA 1-8 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TBRO4 FUNDAMENTAL 128-2
4 5664-1 Sarah Heady, IN 1-5 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
5 4807-1 Nick Bangert, IA 3-2 SJSF4 IN CONTROL 20-2 6MSB2 HOOCH 26-10
6 5648-1 Charlie Max Farmer, GA 1-8 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 FDG4 BEAT EM ALL 3-3
7 3420-1 Shelby Boykin, FL 1-5 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
8 3281-10 Kennedi Deckard, IN 2-6 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
9 5671-1 Cason Kirkland, GA 2-1 NWEI5 HAMMER 104-2 IGF4 CONTROL FREAK 42-4
10 1852-1 Raylan Farmer, GA 1-3 HH5 CHAOS 10-3 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
GILTS CLASS 9 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3443-1 Keri Landry, LA 20-9 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 LFC2 SNOW BLOWER 86-8
2 3274-2 Zachary Cline, MI 1-6 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9
3 1949-1 Ellie White, TN 122-5 JRS6 GO TIME 20-1 6MSB4 WELL PLAYED 29-3
4 2714-1 Emily Reeves, OH 1-5 SDH5 SAWZALL 14-2 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4
5 1907-1 Carson Page, GA 123-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 SS2 LEFT BEHIND 59-3
6 4863-1 Brady Fleming, IL 20-10 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 LFC2 SNOW BLOWER 86-8
7 5636-1 Courtney Conine, GA 20-14 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 LFC2 SNOW BLOWER 86-8
8 3285-1 Megan Drawdy, FL 30-2 ABD6 CAT CALL 8-3 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
9 1924-1 Jacey Snyder, OH 29-6 HOL6 HAMMER TIME 9-1 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
10 1881-1 Landry Kaysen, CO 120-2 JALR6 SWAP MEET 20-2 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
GILTS CLASS 10 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4998-1 Abby Taylor, IN 101-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
2 1875-2 Nolan Hoge, IL 280-12 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
3 3307-20 Travis Hamilton, CO 5-2 WIU5 NECK NATION 13-4 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
4 5689-1 Brice Patrick, IN 4-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
5 3296-1 Tyce Freije, IA 4-2 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
6 3332-1 Lauren Kaliff, NE 297-6 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8
7 1849-2 Kipton Edie, IN 280-11 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
8 3348-1 Hunter Logue, IN 38-6 RIY6 VISION 2020 8-2 MRSF3 DISCOVERY 33-6
9 3340-1 Kamyrn Kreis, OH 55-7 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
10 3433-1 Logan Weldon, IN 1-10 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
GILTS CLASS 11 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5616-2 Kendall Wills, IL 97-3 RIY5 ARRIVAL 69-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
2 4847-1 Blake Danner, IN 1-10 ABD6 CAT CALL 8-3 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
3 4811-1 Gary Nelson Barger, KY 358-4 ARK5 HOGE 122-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
4 3422-2 Connor Utterback, IN 20-6 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
5 2664-1 Reese Hill, IN 3-2 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 LFC3 LAST CHANCE 83-6
6 4814-2 Kelsey Bauer, IN 20-2 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
7 4938-20 Morgan Mench, IN 6-9 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9 CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5
8 3421-1 Cagney Utterback, IN 97-6 RIY5 ARRIVAL 69-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
9 1816-1 Willow Beck, IN 61-7 JGR5 PATH FINDER 107-11 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6
10 1974-1 Matthew Exum, AR 72-4 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
GILTS CLASS 12 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3272-1 Olivia Caldwell, IL 105-2 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 SS2 ABOUT TIME 63-1
2 1877-1 Macy Jacobson, IA 1-10 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
3 2662-2 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 128-9 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
4 1926-1 Keegan Spray, IN 128-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
5 3270-1 Latimer Burnett, TX 30-9 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 CDNO3 SLOW RIDE 4-4
6 2611-1 Silas Batt, IN 1-7 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT
7 2667-2 Carter Hoge, IL 3-1 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
8 2729-2 Bethany Sims, TN 22-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
9 4886-20 Peyton Hill, OK 51-2 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4
10 1872-2 Hogan Hendrickson, IN 70-7 ANRM5 AIR JORDAN 8-1 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1
GILTS CLASS 13 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3349-1 Levi Logue, IN 145-6 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 WGW2 FIRE WALL 43-4
2 4866-1 Scott Gardner, PA 52-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
3 2667-1 Carter Hoge, IL 85-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11
4 4911-1 Kayla Klitzman, WI 2-4 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
5 2718-1 Evan Rice, IN 288-9 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 HERB2 BRUNO 27-5
6 4839-1 Colton Clifford, IN 31-2 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
7 4818-1 Taylor Blythe, IL 33-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
8 4885-1 Dilan Henry, PA 52-2 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
9 3329-1 Bryce Jipping, MI 81-5 BBTS6 GRUS POWER STROKE 6-1 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3
10 3333-1 Bailey Keffer, PA 52-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
GILTS CLASS 14 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1883-2 Kolton Kilmer, IN 27-4 JRS5 GHOST RIDER 113-1 6MSB4 WELL PLAYED 29-3
2 5613-2 Cole Wilcox, IN 21-6 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
3 1855-1 Mattlee Fischbacher, TX 58-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 1BYW3 GAS CHAMBER 2-9
4 3437-1 Wyatt Willson, IN 2-1 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
5 2702-1 Payton Mundt, IN 1-3 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
6 1938-1 Mason Trattles, MI 53-6 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1
7 3251-10 Ayden Adams, OH 15-5 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 BUC2 GOT PZAZZ 17-1
8 4968-2 Eric Putnak, PA 142-10 WGW5 NON TYPICAL 10-4 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11
9 5625-1 Katelynn Arnold, IN 39-5 FISC6 FAST TRACK 11-2 RST4 BEST BUY 8-2
10 2614-1 Grant Belleville, OH 5-6 NBRP5 FUEL THE FIRE 39-4 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7