About | Shows & Events | Pedigree Services | NJSA | Genetics & Technology | Seedstock EDGE | Blog

Shows/Events > NJSA Southeast Regional > Show Results

2015 Show Results

For up-to-date show results, visit our blog

Junior Show Judges: Barrows: Kent Bennington, Ind. | Gilts: Brandon Yantis, Ill.

Grand Champion
Barrow Overall & Champion Yorkshire

Peyton Hill, Texas
CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 x TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3


Res. Grand Champion
Barrow Overall
& Champion Duroc

Keaton Woods, Ind.
NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 x OAB1 MAKE IT RAIN 17-1


Grand Champion
Gilt Overall
& Champion Hampshire Gilt

Blake Logan, Ind.
JGR3 REACH 1-10 x BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118


Res. Grand Champion
Gilt Overal
& Champion Yorkshire Gilt

Keith Altman, Ind.
LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 x CDO1 SPIKE 59-10


Duroc


Champion Duroc Barrow

Keaton Woods, Ind.
NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 x OAB1 MAKE IT RAIN 17-1


Res. Champion Duroc Barrow

Macy Mead, Ind.
RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 x RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3


Champion Duroc Gilt,
Division I Champion
& Class 4 Winner

Blake Logan, Ind.
BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 x MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6


Res. Champion Duroc Gilt, Division II Champion
& Class 7 Winner

Devin Ammann, Ill.
SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1 x SDF7 SQUARE D 98-1


Champion
Bred-and-Owned
Duroc Gilt

Travis Hamilton, Colo.
TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 x RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY

Res. Champion
Bred-and-Owned
Duroc Gilt

Blake Danner, Ind.
SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3 x 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31

GILTS CLASS 1 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1138-1 Liza Klingenberg, MI 36-10 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
2 1024-1 Lanie Brown, GA 13-9 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
3 1026-1 Aiden Bruner, GA 36-13 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
4 1110-10 Peyton Hill, TX 12-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
5 1139-2 Riley Klingenberg, MI 36-11 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
6 1128-1 Jackson Johnson, IN 6-7 CHH3 GRUS LONE STAR 19-2 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6
7 1243-2 John Smock, OH 19-3 RWG3 LVS NO RULES 24-4 TX1 VORTEX 12-1
8 1004-1 Ashton Bain, OH 13-3 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 RWG2 SANCHO 52-1
9 1005-3 Kayla Baker, IN 6-11 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
10 1168-2 Macy Mead, IN 5-7 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
11 1188-1 Chloe Oliver, GA 33-1 MM2 MONARCH 40-2 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
12 1201-1 Brandon Parker, GA 5-3 CAIN3 KING II 8-1 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1

GILTS CLASS 2 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1128-2 Jackson Johnson, IN 14-16 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
2 1264-3 Christine J Todd, IL 15-4 HD3 AUTOMATIC 25-7 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
3 1130-20 Austin Joostberns, MI 7-5 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
4 1006-1 Jarrett Baldwin, GA 28-2 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
5 1285-1 Keaton Woods, IN 3-8 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 CAIN2 KING 1-1
6 1148-2 Lane Lewis, IN 6-8 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 HP1 GET IT 24-5
7 1268-2 Cagney Utterback, IN 10-2 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1 SDH2 RED HOT 211-2
8 1227-1 Austin James Royal, GA 3-8 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
9 1142-10 Clay Kretzmeier, IN 6-6 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 OGL1 PSSS HONEY BADGER 15-1
10 1282-3 Peyton Wininger, IN 14-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1

GILTS CLASS 3 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1065-10 Blake Danner, IN 8-9 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
2 1082-2 Maddie Fugate, IL 28-6 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
3 1010-2 Dylon Bayman, OH 14-3 NBD3 ICE 177-7 TX1 VORTEX 12-1
4 1283-1 Britney Wischmeier, IN 7-6 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1 JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6
5 1268-1 Cagney Utterback, IN 12-12 HD0 HYPE 11-2 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
6 1263-1 Will Taylor, IL 12-10 HD0 HYPE 11-2 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
7 1259-10 Travis Tankersley, GA 1-4 NWEI2 REDNECK ROMEO 93-10 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
8 1235-20 Kenner Selby, IN 9-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
9 1076-1 Rylie Feeback, IN 29-2 HD3 FULL BACK 42-5 CDO0 HEADSTRONG 260-3
10 1277-1 Chase West, GA 6-1 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6
11 1114-1 Brandi Hodupp, IN 8-3 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3 SAMS1 OPPORTUNITY 14-2
12 1295-1 Andrew Emmons, GA 30-4 GSSG2 GRUS ROCK CANDY 6-2 NBD1 GRUS BIG TEN 174-7

GILTS CLASS 4 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1151-1 Blake Logan, IN 7-6 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
2 1096-40 Travis Hamilton, CO 4-4 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
3 1096-20 Travis Hamilton, CO 5-2 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
4 1116-1 Mackenzie Hodupp, IN 11-8 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
5 1248-1 Mason Stallings, NC 88-10 NBD3 ICE 177-7 NBD1 JACARE 56-1
6 1272-1 Tyla Voight, OH 23-5 MM3 LVS RED SENSATION 25-6 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
7 1041-1 Ben Castleberry, AL 11-10 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
8 1087-1 Grace Glaser, IN 15-8 RWG3 LVS NO RULES 24-4 MM2 BREN 28-8
9 1154-2 Sam Logue, IN 11-9 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
10 1009-20 Abigayle E Bartholomew, TN 28-6 HD3 RED DRAW 11-9 2MEG1 WAR HORSE 11-4
11 1174-1 Sam Miller, GA 26-12 RLR3 SGLD EARTH SHAKER 18-2 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3

GILTS CLASS 5 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1001-20 Devin Ammann, IL 13-5 DDDA3 XR RED JACKET 11-2 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
2 1216-2 Raegan Poulnott, GA 13-3 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
3 1001-10 Devin Ammann, IL 13-6 DDDA3 XR RED JACKET 11-2 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
4 1233-1 Dakota Scott, GA 9-8 CAIN3 KING II 8-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
5 1064-1 Trey Daniel, GA 2-9 CAIN3 KING II 8-1 RWG8 IMAX 145-2
6 1162-10 Maddy Grace May, GA 9-2 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1 STN1 CARL 51-2
7 1111-1 JW Hitchcock, GA 9-3 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1 STN1 CARL 51-2
8 1161-10 Mack May, GA 9-6 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1 STN1 CARL 51-2
9 1072-1 Cason Edenfield, GA 12-3 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
10 1237-1 Tristan Shirley, TN 22-7 HD3 RED DRAW 11-9 2MEG1 WAR HORSE 11-4

GILTS CLASS 6 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1247-1 Paige Stahl, PA 9-10 ABD3 KRYPTONITE 6-3 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
2 1017-1 Taylor Blythe, IL 19-1 CAIN3 KING II 8-1 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
3 1053-2 Taylor Conley, PA 9-9 ABD3 KRYPTONITE 6-3 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
4 1279-1 Katlin Ashlee Williams, GA 3-1 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
5 1205-20 T J Parks, OH 24-2 CAIN3 KING II 8-1 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
6 1046-1 Connor Cleveland, GA 10-7 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 GCKR1 EQUATION 1-7
7 1204-10 Cassie Parks, OH 24-5 CAIN3 KING II 8-1 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
8 1021-2 Kali Bradley, GA 10-6 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 GCKR1 EQUATION 1-7
9 1104-1 Baker Hataway, GA 3-5 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
10 1170-1 Zachary D Mearkle, PA 1-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 2MEG0 JUICY FRUIT 12-1

GILTS CLASS 7 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1001-3 Devin Ammann, IL 8-12 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1 SDF7 SQUARE D 98-1
2 1182-10 Gus L Mitchem, OH 6-7 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6 ROBB8 ABSOLUTE 2-7
3 1202-1 Heath Parker, GA 3-6 DCM2 YAKETY YAK 30-7 CAIN2 KING 1-1
4 1256-2 Chloe Studebaker, OH 2-7 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5 EEO0 PSSS PROBLEM CHILD 3-4
5 1109-1 Hannah Henry, GA 1-6 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 IGF2 ICE 10-7
6 1200-1 Ander Parker, GA 1-7 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 IGF2 ICE 10-7
7 1196-10 Jessica Page, GA 3-9 DCM2 YAKETY YAK 30-7 CAIN2 KING 1-1
8 1173-1 Joe Miller, GA 13-5 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
9 1118-1 Jordan Holland, GA 1-3 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 IGF2 ICE 10-7
10 1100-1 Ryan Harrelson, GA 1-5 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 IGF2 ICE 10-7
11 1042-1 Calle Cauley, GA 21-9 NCH3 LOST IN THE HYPE 7-10 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
12 1091-1 Erin Gray, GA 1-4 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 IGF2 ICE 10-7

GILTS CLASS 8 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1140-1 Skylar Knapp, IN 228-15 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1 NBD0 HENNESY 114-1
2 1186-2 Matthew O Connor, IN 3-4 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3 DRS1 COMPLETE GAME 9-4
3 1186-3 Matthew O Connor, IN 3-3 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3 DRS1 COMPLETE GAME 9-4
4 1172-20 Griffin Meeker, IL 27-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 DRS1 COMPLETE GAME 9-4
5 1050-1 Trenton Cruz Collings, IN 3-1 JJCM2 PSSS TITUS 13-3 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
6 1009-10 Abigayle E Bartholomew, TN 19-8 ABI3 WORK HORSE 18-3 2MEG1 WAR HORSE 11-4
7 1169-1 Kylie Meadows, AL 5-5 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5 HD2 TRIFECTA 49-1
8 1003-10 Dylan Arrington, AL 5-1 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5 HD2 TRIFECTA 49-1
9 1022-1 Austin Brown, GA 2-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 HD0 ASIA 46-3
10 1097-1 Kevin Hardin, IN 2-4 JJCM2 PSSS TITUS 13-3 MM2 BREN 28-8
11 1252-1 Breanna Stewart, FL 34-2 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 RWG8 GRUS CORNHUSKER 57-3

GILTS CLASS 9 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1197-1 Savannah Leigh Page, GA 16-1 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 RBTD1 EARTHQUAKE 54-1
2 1172-10 Griffin Meeker, IL 23-6 CAIN3 KING II 8-1 NBD1 GRUS BIG TEN 174-7
3 1205-10 T J Parks, OH 23-3 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
4 1171-10 Amelia Meeker, IL 25-7 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1 1WLH9 HUXLEY 26-5
5 1075-1 Colton Farley, AL 30-2 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 MYD7 GRUS FULL BLOWN 12-7
6 1230-2 Brooks Royal, GA 1-5 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3 RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2
7 1236-1 Kayla Sensmeier, IN 18-1 NWEI2 REDNECK ROMEO 93-10 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3

BARROWS CLASS 1 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1168-5 Macy Mead, IN 21-3 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
2 1110-5 Peyton Hill, TX 12-8 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
3 1176-5 Evie Mitchell, IN 3-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
4 1212-5 Brianna Pickle, GA 13-5 HD3 AUTOMATIC 25-7 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
5 1192-5 Paul Oliver, GA 39-3 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 RBTD1 EARTHQUAKE 54-1
6 1055-5 Genna Cooper, GA 6-1 CHH3 GRUS LONE STAR 19-2 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6
7 1212-6 Brianna Pickle, GA 13-1 HD3 AUTOMATIC 25-7 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
8 1248-5 Mason Stallings, NC 40-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 CHH1 RODEO CLOWN 13-4
9 1004-5 Ashton Bain, OH 13-9 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 RWG2 SANCHO 52-1
10 1207-5 Jacob Pearce, GA 2-3 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8

BARROWS CLASS 2 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1294-5 Cale Burnau, IN 15-5 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
2 1128-5 Jackson Johnson, IN 11-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 1064-5 Trey Daniel, GA 5-9 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 MM2 BREN 28-8
4 1006-5 Jarrett Baldwin, GA 34-2 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
5 1291-5 Haley Stark, FL 5-7 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 MM2 BREN 28-8
6 1283-5 Britney Wischmeier, IN 14-3 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
7 1083-5 Scott Gardner, PA 91-2 NBD3 ICE 177-7 YD2 LOCK BOX 16-11
8 1154-5 Sam Logue, IN 77-7 ACGF3 HIDDEN TREASURE 5-1 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
9 1115-6 Brooklyn Hodupp, IN 20-4 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
10 1179-5 Noah Mitchell, IN 2-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

BARROWS CLASS 3 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1158-5 Justin Mackay, OH 21-2 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3 RWG0 LASTING IMPRESSION 264-1
2 1008-5 Taylor Barber, GA 7-7 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1 JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6
3 1124-6 Drew Jacobson, IA 15-6 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RLR1 GATOR 1-1
4 1232-7 Jordan Schippert, IL 14-5 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
5 1260-5 Emmitt Layne Taylor, GA 227-2 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6
6 1196-5 Jessica Page, GA 3-2 DCM2 YAKETY YAK 30-7 CAIN2 KING 1-1
7 1154-6 Sam Logue, IN 11-4 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
8 1170-5 Zachary D Mearkle, PA 1-13 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 2MEG0 JUICY FRUIT 12-1
9 1142-5 Clay Kretzmeier, IN 8-1 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
10 1301-5 Jenna Girman, FL 5-11 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 MM2 BREN 28-8

BARROWS CLASS 4 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1233-5 Dakota Scott, GA 11-1 HD3 FULL BACK 42-5 HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1
2 1186-6 Matthew O Connor, IN 4-9 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
3 1242-6 Conner Smock, OH 19-6 RWG3 LVS NO RULES 24-4 TX1 VORTEX 12-1
4 1268-5 Cagney Utterback, IN 1-3 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
5 1043-5 Kain J Champagne, LA 10-1 ESSP3 DARK MEAT 11-1 RWG2 SANCHO 52-1
6 1244-5 Cyara Sorrow, GA 1-1 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
7 1139-5 Riley Klingenberg, MI 2-1 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
8 1237-5 Tristan Shirley, TN 22-2 HD3 RED DRAW 11-9 2MEG1 WAR HORSE 11-4
9 1298-5 Cole Smyth, GA 10-3 HD0 ASIA 46-3 RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

BARROWS CLASS 5 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1285-6 Keaton Woods, IN 9-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 OAB1 MAKE IT RAIN 17-1
2 1116-5 Mackenzie Hodupp, IN 11-1 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 1232-6 Jordan Schippert, IL 12-3 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 HURD9 MASS MONSTER 61-7
4 1037-5 Jessie Campbell, IL 14-4 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
5 1130-5 Austin Joostberns, MI 7-2 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
6 1138-5 Liza Klingenberg, MI 7-4 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
7 1112-5 Moriah Hitchcock, GA 9-5 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1 STN1 CARL 51-2
8 1021-5 Kali Bradley, GA 1-1 IGF3 RIB CRIB 34-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1

Hampshire


Champion Hampshire Barrow

Drew Tucker, Ga.
BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 x HIN1 GOLDEN OUTRAGE 19


Res. Champion
Hampshire Barrow

Connor Utterback, Ind.
WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 x JGR8 BACK HOME 34-9


Champion Hampshire Gilt
& Class 4 Winner

Blake Logan, Ind.
JGR3 REACH 1-10 x BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118


Res. Champion Hampshire Gilt
& Class 3 Winner

Gus Mitchem, South Solon, Ohio
FEF2 REVIVAL 48-40 x JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4


Champion
Bred-and-Owned
Hampshire Gilt

Drew Tucker, Ga.
BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118 x HIN1 GOLDEN OUTRAGE 19

Res. Champion
Bred-and-Owned
Hampshire Gilt

Austin Joostberns, Mich.
TSBO3 SOCK EM 1-7 x GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3

GILTS CLASS 1 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1274-10 Jaydyn K Wehmer, IN 19-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-1 EBM0 BUSHWOOD 6-2
2 1147-4 Travis Lehfeldt, CA 11-8 AAHH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 2-3 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
3 1235-40 Kenner Selby, IN 6-10 AAHH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 2-3 EC0 WOODY 122-2
4 1235-30 Kenner Selby, IN 20-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7 NEWN0 HOMEBODY 1-4
5 1206-1 Paxton Peacock, AL 37-4 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-1 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
6 1274-20 Jaydyn K Wehmer, IN 18-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-1 RCW9 STIMULUS 48-2
7 1287-1 Austin Wooldridge, IN 9-8 JM3 LUMBERYARD 7-4 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
8 1014-1 Kyleigh Bender, IN 23-6 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-1 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3

GILTS CLASS 2 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1082-3 Maddie Fugate, IL 60-2 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
2 1124-2 Drew Jacobson, IA 68-8 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 RBTD1 MOB BOSS 66-3
3 1035-2 Maddie Caldwell, OH 62-2 SRF3 MEAT MASTER 45-8 JSE2 WIZARD 54-4
4 1228-1 Annlyn Royal, GA 10-3 FNKA3 POINT MAKER 5-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
5 1231-1 Emily Royal, GA 10-5 FNKA3 POINT MAKER 5-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 1141-1 Morgan Knotts, IN 14-2 SDF2 NEW ADVENTURE 8-5 YAG2 HOME IMPROVEMENT 4-3
7 1211-1 Riley Phillips, OH 10-3 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2 FUNK1 GRUS WIMBLEDON 7-3
8 1011-1 Austin Beard, GA 7-8 FNKA3 POINT MAKER 5-3 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
9 1141-2 Morgan Knotts, IN 11-2 YAG9 SILVER BULLET 111-7 SDF2 NEW ADVENTURE 8-5
10 1223-1 James D Renshaw, GA 7-7 CAIN2 HES A TEN 134-3 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1
11 1077-10 Cager Flowers, GA 7-5 CAIN2 HES A TEN 134-3 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1
12 1079-10 Shaina Flowers, GA 7-6 CAIN2 HES A TEN 134-3 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1

GILTS CLASS 3 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1182-2 Gus L Mitchem, OH 55-1 FEF2 REVIVAL 48-10 JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4
2 1020-1 Byron Bradbury, IN 3-9 JM3 LUMBERYARD 7-4 ABRC8 UNREAL 2-1
3 1130-10 Austin Joostberns, MI 3-8 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3
4 1245-1 Cade Sponcil, OH 2-5 JLM3 TIME TRAVELER 16-1 CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8
5 1178-10 JoeDan Mitchell, GA 11-11 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5 DSHY0 PURE PIPE 227-10
6 1183-10 Jacob Morgan, OH 3-3 JM3 LUMBERYARD 7-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
7 1230-1 Brooks Royal, GA 5-8 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 BOLN0 DOWN HOME 76-1
8 1057-1 Chloe Cragen, IN 4-8 JLM3 TIME TRAVELER 16-1 SDF2 NEW ADVENTURE 8-5
9 1270-1 Reid Utterback, IN 12-10 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 JGR8 BACK HOME 34-9
10 1221-1 Rebecca Proudfoot, GA 23-6 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1
11 1184-10 Layne Morgan, OH 3-2 JM3 LUMBERYARD 7-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
12 1093-1 Brantley Grizzle, GA 11-9 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5 DSHY0 PURE PIPE 227-10

GILTS CLASS 4 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1151-2 Blake Logan, IN 26-5 JGR3 REACH 1-10 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
2 1034-1 Sydney Cain, IA 1-7 JL3 SCORE 14-8 EC0 WOODY 122-2
3 1266-10 Drew A Tucker, GA 1-11 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 HIN1 GOLDEN OUTRAGE 19-13
4 1017-2 Taylor Blythe, IL 2-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7 DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME 83-1
5 1276-10 Riley Wendt, OH 18-10 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5 JDB2 TCG PREDECESSOR 14-3
6 1105-1 Macy Hataway, GA 2-5 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
7 1121-1 Griffin Huneycutt, NC 26-8 HH2 HAMP STAMP 115-2 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
8 1227-2 Austin James Royal, GA 2-2 FUNK3 FUNK MASTER 1-4 6MSB1 BURIED ALIVE 23-1
9 1206-20 Paxton Peacock, AL 2-4 CNOT2 TCG AUGUSTA 1-9 CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8

BARROWS CLASS 1 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1124-5 Drew Jacobson, IA 79-6 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
2 1130-6 Austin Joostberns, MI 4-3 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
3 1230-5 Brooks Royal, GA 5-4 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 BOLN0 DOWN HOME 76-1
4 1226-5 Abbigail Roy, FL 32-9 JLM2 THRIFT SHOP 24-2 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
5 1042-5 Calle Cauley, GA 4-4 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7 TBPT1 MONEY MANAGER 55-4
6 1042-6 Calle Cauley, GA 5-2 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5 JM8 TEXAS FLOOD 1-2
7 1245-5 Cade Sponcil, OH 10-5 JLM3 TIME TRAVELER 16-1 CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8
8 1185-5 Garrett Moss, FL 32-7 JLM2 THRIFT SHOP 24-2 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
9 1241-5 Mason Sims, GA 54-3 JZP3 TONGUE TIED 14-1 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
10 1259-5 Travis Tankersley, GA 7-2 ALH2 MOMMAS BOY 58-3 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1

BARROWS CLASS 2 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1140-5 Skylar Knapp, IN 7-3 JM3 LUMBERYARD 7-4 GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1
2 1238-5 Brinton Sieferman, IN 75-5 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
3 1206-5 Paxton Peacock, AL 2-3 CNOT2 TCG AUGUSTA 1-9 CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8
4 1082-6 Maddie Fugate, IL 41-2 HH2 STOP TALKIN 121-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
5 1183-5 Jacob Morgan, OH 3-4 JM3 LUMBERYARD 7-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 1191-5 Megan Oliver, GA 4-5 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7 TBPT1 MONEY MANAGER 55-4
7 1084-5 Wyatt Garriott, IL 13-9 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 71-2 BOLN0 DOWN HOME 76-1
8 1147-5 Travis Lehfeldt, CA 6-4 AAHH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 2-3 EC0 WOODY 122-2
9 1141-5 Morgan Knotts, IN 9-6 YAG9 SILVER BULLET 111-7 SDF2 NEW ADVENTURE 8-5
10 1184-5 Layne Morgan, OH 3-6 JM3 LUMBERYARD 7-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

BARROWS CLASS 3 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1266-6 Drew A Tucker, GA 1-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 HIN1 GOLDEN OUTRAGE 19-13
2 1034-6 Sydney Cain, IA 20-1 JL3 SCORE 14-8 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1
3 1154-7 Sam Logue, IN 10-4 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 1018-5 Kolby Bowers, GA 3-5 MVLS2 MARKD MAN 4-3 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
5 1087-5 Grace Glaser, IN 12-4 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4
6 1017-6 Taylor Blythe, IL 2-2 HH2 STOP TALKIN 121-3 APLS8 JUDGEMENT DAY 3-4
7 1120-5 Eric Huneycutt, NC 54-5 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3 JNYF9 BUCKWHEAT 15-1
8 1246-5 Noah Sponcil, OH 27-1 JGR3 REACH 1-10 JLM0 FOCUS 10-4
9 1179-6 Noah Mitchell, IN 47-2 HH2 STOP TALKIN 121-3 HH7 UPRISING 22-5
10 1228-5 Annlyn Royal, GA 5-2 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 BOLN0 DOWN HOME 76-1

BARROWS CLASS 4 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1269-6 Connor Utterback, IN 12-5 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 JGR8 BACK HOME 34-9
2 1034-5 Sydney Cain, IA 16-3 JL3 SCORE 14-8 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
3 1285-7 Keaton Woods, IN 2-5 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
4 1266-5 Drew A Tucker, GA 1-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 HIN1 GOLDEN OUTRAGE 19-13
5 1088-5 Olivea Glaser, IN 12-8 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4
6 1033-6 Austin Cain, IA 24-2 JL3 SCORE 14-8 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1
7 1215-5 Kaden Pike, OH 62-8 SRF3 MEAT MASTER 45-8 JSE2 WIZARD 54-4
8 1227-5 Austin James Royal, GA 10-1 FNKA3 POINT MAKER 5-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 1062-5 Landin Crummey, GA 3-8 CAIN2 SGLD WILD THING 26-1 JSE0 BEAR CLAW 14-1
10 1211-5 Riley Phillips, OH 12-8 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2 JLM9 AFFIRMITIVE 4-1

Landrace


Champion Landrace Barrow

Aaron Willison, Ind.
OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5 x KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5


Res. Champion
Landrace Barrow

Devin Ammann, Ill.
1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 4 x CR7 DYNAMITE 452-1


Champion Landrace Gilt
& Class 1 Winner

Jordan Danner, Ind.
KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 x KTB0 SUBSTITUTION 2-7


Res. Champion Landrace Gilt
& Class 2 Winner

Brandon Stickler, Ill.
DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 x CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3


Champion
Bred-and-Owned
Landrace Gilt

Kenner Selby, Ind.
DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 x KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2

Res. Champion
Bred-and-Owned
Landrace Gilt

Toby Craycraft, Ohio
KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 x CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3

GILTS CLASS 1 Landrace

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1066-1 Jordan Danner, IN 17-7 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 KTB0 SUBSTITUTION 2-7
2 1060-20 Toby Craycraft, OH 15-2 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
3 1060-10 Toby Craycraft, OH 15-7 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
4 1060-30 Toby Craycraft, OH 15-5 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
5 1147-1 Travis Lehfeldt, CA 39-6 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1

GILTS CLASS 2 Landrace

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1255-4 Brandon Stickler, IL 10-9 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
2 1218-1 Nathan Prezzano, NY 6-11 CNTM3 RAZOR BLADE 1-2 BTI9 SSP JA MAR WINSTON 914K 1
3 1280-1 Aaron Willison, IN 11-2 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5 CR7 SUPREME 123-2
4 1235-10 Kenner Selby, IN 7-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
5 1082-10 Maddie Fugate, IL 1-11 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
6 1071-1 Cory Durden, GA 16-12 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2 CRSH9 GOLIATH 3-1

BARROWS CLASS 1 Landrace

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1280-5 Aaron Willison, IN 15-14 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
2 1001-6 Devin Ammann, IL 2-7 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1 CR7 DYNAMITE 452-1
3 1017-5 Taylor Blythe, IL 25-10 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7
4 1082-5 Maddie Fugate, IL 2-6 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
5 1186-5 Matthew O Connor, IN 25-11 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7
6 1255-5 Brandon Stickler, IL 10-2 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
7 1182-5 Gus L Mitchem, OH 11-7 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1
8 1179-7 Noah Mitchell, IN 16-7 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2 CRSH9 GOLIATH 3-1
9 1035-5 Maddie Caldwell, OH 15-3 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
10 1246-6 Noah Sponcil, OH 15-1 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3

Yorkshire


Champion Yorkshire Barrow

Peyton Hill, Texas
CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 x TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3


Res. Champion
Yorkshire Barrow

Hunter McMillen, N.C.
RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 x WGW0 DIEGO 77-8


Champion Yorkshire Gilt,
Champion Division I
& Class 1 Winner

Keith Altman, Ind.
LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 x CDO1 SPIKE 59-10


Res. Champion Yorkshire Gilt,
Champion Bred-and-Owned,
Champion Division II
& Class 7 Winner

Chloe Studebaker, Ohio
ACGF3 UNDENIABLE 12-2 x IGF2 BOLD FORCE 6


Res. Champion
Bred-and-Owned
Yorkshire Gilt

Travis Hamilton, Model, Colo.
HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE x TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

GILTS CLASS 1 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1000-1 Keith Altman, IN 16-9 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 CDO1 SPIKE 59-10
2 1153-1 Lacie Logan, IN 26-8 CDNO3 SADDLE UP 20-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
3 1005-4 Kayla Baker, IN 32-11 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6
4 1291-1 Haley Stark, FL 18-4 6MSB2 HOOCH 26-10 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
5 1163-10 Katelin McCranie, GA 18-3 6MSB2 HOOCH 26-10 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
6 1004-2 Ashton Bain, OH 7-14 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 TBRO0 TURN ON 30-1
7 1130-10 Heather Lynn Johnston, OH 2-1 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
8 1010-1 Dylon Bayman, OH 18-7 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
9 1289-1 Colby Yarbrough, GA 6-11 NCG2 TOW HAUL 1-3 SRF0 SMART MOVE 10-7
10 1278-1 Zane White, IN 32-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 LMO1 MOORE POWER 5-6

GILTS CLASS 2 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1282-2 Peyton Wininger, IN 13-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CDO1 BENCHPRESS 263-6
2 1098-1 Hailey Elizabeth Hargrove, GA 18-1 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
3 1124-1 Drew Jacobsen, IA 21-8 TPSP3 MOONWALK 26-2 6MSB2 HOOCH 26-10
4 1242-1 Conner Smock, OH 17-3 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 TBRO0 TURN ON 30-1
5 1147-3 Travis Lehfeldt, CA 11-15 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6
6 1145-10 Clay Lee, GA 2-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
7 1139-1 Riley Klingenberg, MI 19-4 HFYF3 RESOLUTION 20-2 JRSP2 JACKPOT 6-1
8 1099-1 Lane Hargrove, GA 19-3 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 MCLE0 SLOW FADE 22-1
9 1131-1 Dallas M Jones, GA 2-5 BARM2 FINAL STOP 4-13 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
10 1085-1 Carson Gentry, GA 24-7 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 WGW1 EVOLVE 84-10

GILTS CLASS 3 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1285-2 Keaton Woods, IN 6-10 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 KLKG2 COUGAR 2-5
2 1215-1 Kaden Pike, OH 64-2 SPIN3 TIME 2 SHINE 17-2 SRF2 FINAL MOVE 7-2
3 1186-1 Matt O Conner, IN 1-3 TPSP3 MOONWALK 26-2 RIY2 TRUE GRIT 113-6
4 1051-1 Mitchell Concannon, IN 14-5 LFC2 GRUS LINCOLN 64-3 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1
5 1068-1 Jaron Chase Derriso, GA 3-9 HLJT3 SCALEY DOG 2-3 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
6 1103-1 Lincoln Hart, TN 11-12 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 LFC9 HOW TO 50-3
7 1187-1 Allison Oliver, GA 3-8 HLJT3 SCALEY DOG 2-3 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
8 1140-2 Skylar Knapp, IN 6-6 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 KLKG2 COUGAR 2-5
9 1109-2 Hannah Henry, GA 3-10 HLJT3 SCALEY DOG 2-3 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
10 1027-1 Coy Bruner, GA 85-7 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERE ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

GILTS CLASS 4 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1019-2 Raegan Bowling, IN 1-7 RWG0 TURN TABLE 234-1 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
2 1096-10 Travis Hamilton, CO 1-9 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
3 1292-1 Jessie Youngblood, GA 1-12 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
4 1019-1 Raegan Bowling, IN 1-6 RWG0 TURN TABLE 234-1 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
5 1197-2 Savannah Leigh Page, GA 10-2 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6 WGW0 DIEGO 77-8
6 1096-30 Travis Hamilton, CO 1-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
7 1264-1 Christine J Todd, IL 11-6 SS3 BREAKING AMISH 11-3 BAJF1 WAY OUT 7-3
8 1138-2 Liza Klingenberg, MI 5-5 BOLO3 WHITE ICE 6-6 WYNN8 DUMPLIN 2-5
9 1250-2 Clayton Stephens, NY 8-10 SPIN3 TIME 2 SHINE 17-2 JGR8 IRON MAN 89-4
10 1171-2 Amelia Meeker, IL 9-2 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2

GILTS CLASS 5 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1144-1 Kameron Landeen, GA 1-5 HLJT3 SCALEY DOG 2-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
2 1156-1 Garrett Lowes, IN 11-13 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
3 1245-2 Cade Sponcil, OH 5-7 TDC3 HERE AND NOW 25-4 MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2
4 1090-1 Sierra Graham, FL 1-6 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2 ROC0 TANK TOP 2-4
5 1150-1 Marisa Linton, NC 6-11 IGF1 THUNDER UP 40-3 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
6 1234-30 Garrett See, NC 6-8 IGF1 THUNDER UP 40-3 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
7 1279-2 Katlin Ashlee Williams, GA 1-5 ACGF3 UNQUESTIONABLE 12-1 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
8 1023-1 Kenneth A Brown, FL 1-7 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2 ROC0 TANK TOP 2-4
9 1106-1 Hunter Havens, OH 11-1 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6 JGR8 MACK ATTACK 81-5

GILTS CLASS 6 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1274-3 Jaydyn K Wehmer, IN 1-3 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
2 1083-1 Scott Gardner, PA 21-7 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4 RIY2 TRUE GRIT 113-6
3 1059-20 Lucas Craycraft, OH 11-2 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
4 1271-1 Jesse Van Ness, IN 3-6 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
5 1243-10 John Smock, OH 10-5 WYNN2 DEEP N WIDE 31-10 JLIV2 HIT N RUN 8-1
6 1051-2 Mitchell Concannon, IN 10-8 CDNO3 GRUS TAKIN NAMES 3-6 JKKC0 GRUS RED DIRT 1-1
7 1092-1 Chad Griffin, IN 30-6 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 BUC1 SEEIN STARZ 12-2
8 1052-1 Courtney Conine, GA 9-1 BOLO2 FINAL PROOF 22-7 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
9 1148-1 Lane Lewis, IN 1-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 CFBD2 HEADLOCK 2-4
10 1036-1 Miley Caldwell, OH 12-2 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4

GILTS CLASS 7 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1256-10 Chloe Studebaker, OH 6-4 ACGF3 UNDENIABLE 12-2 IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7
2 1092-2 Chad Griffin, IN 3-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
3 1083-2 Scott Gardner, PA 11-3 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 WGW0 DIEGO 77-8
4 1041-2 Ben Castleberry, AL 6-4 DGSM3 GRUS GATEWAY 4-2 RWG0 NET WORTH 233-1
5 1180-10 Will Mitchell, GA 21-8 MMGR2 MOOD SWING 13-1 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8
6 1035-1 Maddie Caldwell, OH 54-4 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4 LFC0 GATEMASTER 64-3
7 1286-1 Rachel Woodyard, GA 2-7 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
8 1134-2 Madison Jowers, GA 4-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 JGR8 IMPULSE 80-3
9 1196-3 Jessica Page, GA 4-3 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 JGR8 IMPULSE 80-3
10 1149-1 Emily Lightner, FL 1-2 MBBW2 LONZO 2-3 SNKP1 ELITE PACKAGE 1-5

GILTS CLASS 8 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1167-1 Hunter Mcmillen, NC 9-6 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
2 1039-1 Levi Carr, GA 5-3 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
3 1168-3 Macy Mead, IN 5-9 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
4 1013-1 Kaylee Bender, IN 61-3 JGR3 ATTRACTION 23-7 TBRO0 IRON HORSE 64-1
5 1154-1 Sam Logue, IN 1-2 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
6 1216-1 Raegan Poulnott, GA 4-9 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10 TPSP1 CHANGE OF MIND 37-2
7 1059-40 Lucas Craycraft, OH 10-4 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
8 1095-10 Nick Hamilton, IL 19-4 BOLO2 FINAL PROOF 22-7 LFC0 2 BUCKS 49-7
9 1059-30 Lucas Craycraft, OH 9-1 1NMH1 LEFT FOR DEAD 14-12 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
10 1240-1 Jarvis Simmons, IN 5-7 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 TBRO0 WOW 53-4

GILTS CLASS 9 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1264-4 Christine J Todd, IL 2-6 ACGF3 CONTROL 17-1 BSY11 BOX CAR 8-7
2 1274-4 Jaydyn K Wehmer, IN 6-7 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
3 1177-10 Ginger Mitchell, GA 20-9 SLI2 BACK IN THE SADDLE 86- SRF2 MR YORKSHIRE 7-8
4 1053-1 Taylor Conley, PA 15-11 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
6 1300-10 Olin P Thrift, GA 1-1 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4 ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3
6 1224-1 Caleb Robinette, PA 2-2 BOLO2 FINAL PROOF 22-7 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
7 1102-1 Jared Hart, TN 144-2 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4
8 1056-1 Tate Coulter, IN 3-9 TPSP0 GRUS PLATT ATTACK 26- LFC8 GRUS GATEWAY 1-3
9 1252-2 Breanna Stewart, FL 4-8 CDNO3 GRUS TAKIN NAMES 3-6 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1
10 1258-1 Corley Sweat, FL 1-8 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4 ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3

GILTS CLASS 10 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1299-1 Kendall Usry, GA 2-13 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 TBRO9 BIG SPLASH 64-1
2 1110-20 Peyton Hill, TX 10-5 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
3 1255-10 Brandon Stickler, IL 10-7 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ARK6 SUPER POWER 14-1
4 1255-30 Brandon Stickler, IL 10-9 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ARK6 SUPER POWER 14-1
5 1058-1 Ava Lynn Cravey, GA 1-4 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 WGW9 BEEF CAKE 87-6
6 1164-10 Will McCranie, GA 1-3 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 WGW9 BEEF CAKE 87-6
7 1053-3 Taylor Conley, PA 12-15 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 WGW9 SPUD 1-5
8 1234-20 Garrett See, NC 5-3 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERE TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
9 1267-2 Skyler Tyndall, NC 1-3 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERE JRS2 WHAHOO 124-1
10 1203-1 Peyton Parker, GA 2-8 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 CRSH9 PSSS COLT 45 9-6

GILTS CLASS 11 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1136-1 Clay Kincaid, IN 45-10 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
2 1255-20 Brandon Stickler, IL 9-10 LFC3 LIVE ACTION 52-5 TBRO2 BROTHERLY LOVE 35-1
3 1168-1 Macy Mead, IN 45-9 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
4 1250-1 Clayton Stephens, NY 77-10 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1 SNKP1 ELITE PACKAGE 1-5
5 1261-1 Natalie Taylor, GA 87-8 CDNO3 THUMBS UP 2-10 CDO1 MO 84-8
6 1142-2 Clay Kretzmeier, IN 10-3 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 JRSP0 DADDY MACK 23-2
7 1282-1 Peyton Wininger, IN 46-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
8 1191-1 Megan Oliver, GA 1-7 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1
9 1189-1 Mary Grace Oliver, GA 1-4 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1
10 1012-10 Kade Bender, IN 18-3 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2

BARROWS CLASS 1 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1243-5 John Smock, OH 18-1 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
2 1279-5 Katlin Ashlee Williams, GA 1-3 ACGF3 UNQUESTIONABLE 12-1 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
3 1004-6 Ashton Bain, OH 7-6 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 TBRO0 TURN ON 30-1
4 1130-5 Heather Lynn Johnston, OH 2-4 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
5 1160-5 Charlie Mason, GA 3-4 HLJT3 SCALEY DOG 2-3 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
6 1214-5 Emilee A. Dovers, GA 34-3 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6
7 1135-6 Zane Kendrick, GA 10-2 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10 LMO1 MOORE POWER 5-6
8 1067-5 Mattie Davis, GA 2-1 BARM2 FINAL STOP 4-13 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
9 1054-5 Aiden Conner, GA 2-4 BARM2 FINAL STOP 4-13 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
10 1049-5 Wyatt Colley, GA 10-5 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10 LMO1 MOORE POWER 5-6

BARROWS CLASS 2 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1016-5 Cody Robert Berling, IN 10-2 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
2 1144-5 Kameron Landeen, GA 149-3 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
3 1264-6 Christine J Todd, IL 14-3 LFC3 PLATINUM FINISH 53-7 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
4 1200-5 Ander Parker, GA 152-2 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
5 1256-5 Chloe Studebaker, OH 15-8 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
6 1232-5 Jordan Schippert, IL 22-2 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
7 1025-5 Trevor Brown, GA 48-5 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 CCF2 STAND OUT 1-1
8 1135-7 Zane Kendrick, GA 22-5 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
9 1113-5 Samantha Hodge, FL 10-6 CDNO3 GRUS TAKIN NAMES 3-6 JKKC0 GRUS RED DIRT 1-1
10 1061-5 Seth Crosby, GA 2-7 BARM2 FINAL STOP 4-13 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

BARROWS CLASS 3 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1044-5 Jenna Chance, IN 14-3 TBRO3 MACHO 71-6 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
2 1066-5 Jordan Danner, IN 6-3 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 JRS0 MACK DOWN 100-3
3 1264-5 Christine J Todd, IL 1-1 SGAR3 POWER DRIVE 3-1 SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5
4 1001-5 Devin Ammann, IL 10-6 BSY12 REAL DEAL 6-4 WIGM2 COULDA SHOULDA 1-8
5 1187-5 Allison Oliver, GA 3-6 HLJT3 SCALEY DOG 2-3 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
6 1282-5 Peyton Wininger, IN 13-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CDO1 BENCHPRESS 263-6
7 1023-5 Kenneth A Brown, FL 1-3 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2 ROC0 TANK TOP 2-4
8 1069-5 Jaden Derriso, GA 3-1 HLJT3 SCALEY DOG 2-3 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
9 1278-5 Zane White, IN 36-4 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 PCHS1 INDESTRUCTABLE 7-3
10 1045-5 Asher Childs, GA 134-10 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 344-6 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8

BARROWS CLASS 4 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1167-5 Hunter Mcmillen, NC 11-2 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 WGW0 DIEGO 77-8
2 1197-5 Savannah Leigh Page, GA 24-6 MRSF3 DISCOVERY 33-6 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
3 1209-5 Tee Pecora, PA 94-2 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
4 1017-7 Taylor Blythe, IL 27-8 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 JGR7 DAY TRIPPER 345-11
5 1222-5 Abbi Rainwater, GA 18-1 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
6 1135-5 Zane Kendrick, GA 10-3 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10 LMO1 MOORE POWER 5-6
7 1175-5 Gracie Minyard, GA 89-2 TBRO3 MACHO 71-6 TBRO1 BANCHEE 60-3
8 1048-5 Ruth Coe, OH 13-10 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERE WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
9 1251-6 Brad Stewart, FL 4-2 CDNO3 GRUS TAKIN NAMES 3-6 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1
10 1251-5 Brad Stewart, FL 1-2 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2 ROC0 TANK TOP 2-4

BARROWS CLASS 5 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1294-6 Cale Burnau, IN 19-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 JRS0 MACK DOWN 100-3
3 1136-5 Clay Kincaid, IN 11-6 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
4 1153-5 Lacie Logan, IN 1-9 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
5 1242-5 Conner Smock, OH 10-3 WYNN2 DEEP N WIDE 31-10 JLIV2 HIT N RUN 8-1
6 1114-5 Brandi Hodupp, IN 9-2 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
7 1022-5 Austin Brown, GA 155-7 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 344-6 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4
8 1102-5 Jared Hart, TN 149-5 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
9 1122-5 Alexandra Ikner, GA 1-3 HLJT3 SCALEY DOG 2-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
10 1121-5 Griffin Huneycutt, NC 142-6 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

BARROWS CLASS 6 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1110-6 Peyton Hill, TX 10-9 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
2 1285-5 Keaton Woods, IN 9-4 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6
3 1115-5 Brooklyn Hodupp, IN 9-8 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
4 1269-5 Connor Utterback, IN 13-3 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 JGR8 IMPULSE 80-3
5 1088-6 Olivea Glaser, IN 14-3 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
6 1101-5 Audra Hart, TN 133-3 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4
7 1043-6 Kain J Champagne, LA 22-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 RIY8 BEEFCAKE 46-2
8 1120-6 Eric Huneycutt, NC 22-6 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
9 1250-5 Clayton Stephens, NY 75-4 1FHH3 CONVOY 2-7 SNKP1 ELITE PACKAGE 1-5
10 1257-5 Jarrod Styer, PA 4-4 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 ASLS0 GRUS ARCH WAY 3-7

Crossbred


Champion Crossbred Barrow

Savannah Page, Ga.


Res. Champion Crossbred Barrow

Gus Mitchem, Ohio


Champion Crossbred Gilt,
Champion Division II
& Class 10 Winner

Lacie Logan


Res. Champion Crossbred Gilt,
Champion Division i
& Class 5 Winner

Savannah Page

GILTS CLASS 1 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1018-11 Kolby Bowers, 5-7
2 1110-11 Peyton Hill, 20-1
3 1109-12 Hannah Henry, 25-12
4 1118-11 Jordan Holland, 1-7
5 1039-11 Levi Carr,  
6 1132-11 Gracie Jones, 4-1
7 1061-11 Seth Crosby, 13-7
8 1093-11 Brantley Grizzle,  
9 1277-11 Chase West,  
10 1228-11 Annlyn Royal, 19-3

GILTS CLASS 2 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1098-11 Hailey Hargrove, 17-2
2 1264-11 Christine Todd, 69-13
3 1144-11 Kameron Landeen, 15-5
4 1282-11 Peyton Wininger, 17-4
5 1110-12 Peyton Hill, 18-9
6 1109-11 Hannah Henry, 5-3
7 1266-11 Drew Tucker,  
8 1188-11 Chloe Oliver, 1508
9 1227-11 Austin James Royal, 26-5
10 1073-11 Camille Eryn Elliott, 15-11

GILTS CLASS 3 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1187-11 Allison Oliver, 17-6
2 1099-11 Lane Hargrove, 17-4
3 1058-11 Ava Lynn Cravey, 29-11
4 1289-11 Colby Yarbrough, 1640
5 1085-11 Carson Gentry, 15-10
6 1230-11 Brooks Royal, 15-6
7 1022-11 Austin Brown, 2-4
8 1208-11 Amy Pecora, 8484
9 1004-11 Ashton Bain, 5-8
10 1072-11 Cason Edenfield, 1-4

GILTS CLASS 4 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1162-11 Maddy Grace May, 83-9
2 1111-11 JW Hitchcock, 86-2
3 1163-11 Katelin McCranie, 6-3
4 1259-11 Travis Tankersley, 2-4
5 1026-11 Aiden Bruner, 16-6
6 1004-12 Ashton Bain, 6-7
7 1041-11 Ben Castleberry, 4-10
8 1286-11 Rachel Woodyard, 3911
9 1024-11 Lanie Brown, 37-11
10 1143-11 Bethany Lambert, 4-8

GILTS CLASS 5 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1197-11 Savannah Leigh Page,  
2 1283-11 Britney Wischmeier, 13-5
3 1027-11 Coy Bruner, 12-7
4 1020-11 Byron Bradburry, 4-5
5 1213-11 Landon Pickle, 3-9
6 1104-11 Baker Hataway, 1-9
7 1068-11 Jaron Chase Derriso, 3-9
8 1009-11 Abigayle Bartholomew, 26-12
9 1156-11 Garrett Lowes, 1-12

GILTS CLASS 6 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1285-11 Keaton Woods,  
2 1005-12 Kayla Baker, 19-11
3 1065-11 Blake Danner, 7-3
4 1013-11 Kaylee Bender, 3-3
5 1075-11 Colton Farley, 6-11
6 1140-11 Skylar Knapp, 7-7
7 1106-11 Hunter Havens, 15-3
8 1203-11 Peyton Parker, 2-4
9 1056-11 Tate Coulter, 11-8
10 1216-11 Raegan Poulnott, 7-8

GILTS CLASS 7 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1154-11 Sam Logue, 89-4
2 1245-11 Cade Sponcil, 17-5
3 1092-11 Chad Griffin, 41-10
4 1136-11 Clay Kincaid, 10-9
5 1247-11 Paige Stahl, 3-11
6 1051-12 Mitchell Concannon, 12-5
7 1036-11 Miley Caldwell, 5-10
8 1196-11 Jessica Page, 12-4
9 1216-12 Raegan Poulnott, 20-6
10 1076-11 Rylie Feeback, 5-4

GILTS CLASS 8 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1276-11 Riley Wendt, 37-12
2 1095-11 Nick Hamilton, 14-12
3 1206-11 Paxton Peacock, 272
4 1051-11 Mitchell Concannon, 7-11
5 1271-11 Jesse Van Ness, 1-5
6 1035-11 Maddie Caldwell, 58-3
7 1206-12 Paxton Peacock, 273
8 1060-11 Toby Craycraft, 13-2
9 1103-11 Lincoln Hart, 74-5
10 1141-11 Morgan Knotts, 98-4

GILTS CLASS 9 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1083-11 Scott Gardner, 3-2
2 1092-12 Chad Griffin, 1-9
3 1167-11 Hunter McMillen, 31-6
4 1005-11 Kayla Baker, 12-9
5 1274-11 Jaydyn Wehmer, 201-3
6 1291-11 Haley Stark, 40-1
7 1012-11 Kade Bender, 206-15
8 1094-11 Clayton Floyd, 14-10
9 1087-11 Grace Glaser, 3-3
10 1102-11 Jared Hart, 40-3

GILTS CLASS 10 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1151-11 Blake Logan, 116-1
2 1124-11 Drew Jacobson, 88-10
3 1178-11 JoeDan Mitchell, 6-4
4 1274-12 Jaydyn Wehmer, 295-3
5 1236-11 Kayla Sensmeier, 3-4
6 1046-11 Connor Cleveland, 67-7
7 1062-11 Landin Crummey, 2-1

BARROWS CLASS 1 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1187-13 Allison Oliver, 9-1
2 1037-13 Jessie Campbell, 2-10
3 1273-13 Mason Wall,  
4 1192-13 Paul Oliver, 1502
5 1279-13 Katlin Williams, 3-1
6 1160-13 Charlie Mason, 14-6
7 1213-13 Landon Pickle, 2-1
8 1117-13 Erin Holland, 2-1
9 1230-13 Brooks Royal,  
10 1081-13 Dannah Frost,  

BARROWS CLASS 2 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1061-13 Seth Crosby, 1-7
2 1022-13 Austin Brown, 1-2
3 1020-13 Byron Bradburry, 4-1
4 1242-13 Conner Smock, 19-3
5 1113-13 Samantha Hodge, 27-2
6 1112-13 Moriah Hitchcock, 82-1
7 1101-13 Audra Hart, 3-2
8 1038-13 Brady Carney, 122-8
9 1244-13 Cyara Sorrow,  
10 1035-13 Maddie Caldwell, 21-9

BARROWS CLASS 3 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1008-13 Taylor Barber, 12-1
2 1088-13 Olivea Glaser, 105-5
3 1233-13 Dakota Scott, 105-85
4 1298-13 Cole Smyth, 4197
5 1064-13 Trey Daniel, 9-1
6 1122-13 Alexandra Ikner, 3860
7 1241-13 Mason Sims, 779
8 1191-13 Megan Oliver, 3290
9 1135-13 Zane Kendrick, 4-2
10 1107-13 River Havens, 18-6

BARROWS CLASS 4 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1144-13 Kameron Landeen, 41-2
2 1154-13 Sam Logue, 88-3
3 1222-13 Abbi Rainwater, 20-3
4 1301-13 Jenna Girman, 248-6
5 1088-14 Olivea Glaser, 9-1
6 1142-13 Clay Kretzmeier, 21-11
7 1250-13 Clayton Stephens, 12-6
8 1146-13 Clint Lee, 1-2
9 1069-13 Jaden Derriso, 2-1

BARROWS CLASS 5 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1001-14 Devin Ammann, 31-83
2 1259-13 Travis Tankersley, 3-5
3 1209-13 Tee Pecora, 8483
4 1283-13 Britney Wischmeier,  
5 1034-13 Sydney Cain, 143-83
6 1083-13 Scott Gardner, 12-5
7 1033-13 Austin Cain, 107-83
8 1114-13 Brandi Hodupp, 14-3
9 1090-13 Sierra Graham, 3-2
10 1018-13 Kolby Bowers, 5-6

BARROWS CLASS 6 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1158-14 Justin Mackay, 20-1
2 1206-13 Paxton Peacock, 271
3 1136-13 Clay Kincaid, 6-6
4 1294-13 Cale Burnau, 6-3
5 1043-13 Kain Champagne, 16-1
6 1167-13 Hunter McMillen, 34-9
7 1001-13 Devin Ammann, 13-10
8 1102-13 Jared Hart, 2-11
9 1278-13 Zane White, 31-4
10 1260-13 Layne Taylor, 31-4

BARROWS CLASS 7 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1197-13 Savannah Leigh Page,  
2 1182-13 Gus Mitchem,  
3 1285-13 Keaton Woods, 16-6
4 1017-13 Taylor Blythe, 20-5
5 1245-13 Cade Sponcil, 1-4
6 1116-13 Mackenzie Hodupp, 29-3
7 1256-13 Chloe Studebaker, 6-4
8 1044-13 Jenna Chance, 6-5
9 1154-14 Sam Logue, 89-7
10 1141-13 Morgan Knotts, 108-3