About | Shows & Events | Pedigree Services | NJSA | Genetics & Technology | Seedstock EDGE | Blog

Shows/Events > NJSA Southeast Regional > Show Results

Jan. 27-31, 2016

Georgia National Fairgrounds & Agricenter • Perry, Ga.

Entry Deadline: Closed
Farrowing Date Requirement for Purebreds:
June 1 and after
Ownership Deadline: Dec. 1, 2015

Held in conjunction with the NSR Winter Type Conference (Open Show)

Barrow Weight Limit: 215-290 lbs.
with a 15 lb. weigh-back
Crossbred Gilt Weight Limit: 375 lbs. or less
with a 15 lb. weigh-back
Limit per Exhibitor: 6 gilts per exhibitor with a limit of 2 crossbred gilts and
6 barrows per exhibitor with a limit
of 2 crossbred barrows

View show photos at SmugMug.com

2016 Show Results

For up-to-date show results, visit our blog

Junior Show Judges: Barrows: Cole Rushing, Iowa | Gilts: Todd Beyers, Texas | Showmanship: Nathan Ray, Ill.

Champion
Gilt Overall
& Champion Duroc

Clay Kincaid, Ind.
BEYE4 SHIFTIN’ GEARS 11 x VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9


Res. Champion
Gilt Overall
& Champion Hampshire

Austin Joostberns, Mich.
BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3 x
TSOB3 SOCK ‘EM 1-7


Champion
Purebred Barrow Overall
& Champion Hampshire

Blake Logan, Ind.
GMW4 SILENCER 9-4 x
JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1


Res. Champion
Purebred Barrow Overall
& Champion Duroc

Cailyn Hines, Mich.
HD1 SGLD MAMMOTH 108-4 x
PRH2 ICE 5-1

Duroc


Champion
Duroc Gilt

Clay Kincaid, Ind.
BEYE4 SHIFTIN’ GEARS 11 x
VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9


Res. Champion
Duroc Gilt,
Res. Champion Div. 2

Macy Mead, Ind.
BEYE4 SHIFTIN’ GEARS 11 x VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9


Champion
Duroc Barrow
& Class 4 Winner

Cailyn Hines, Mich.
HD1 SGLD MAMMOTH 108-4 x
PRH2 ICE 5-1


Res. Champion
Duroc Barrow
& Class 5 Winner

Cale Dyson, Ind.
BEYE4 SHIFTIN’ GEARS 11 x
MM2 BREN 28-8


Champion Bred-and-Owned
Duroc Gilt,
Champion Div. 2

Travis Hamilton, Colo.
TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 x
SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

Res. Champion Bred-and-Owned
Duroc Gilt

Sydney Cain, Iowa
CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 x
HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1

GILTS    CLASS 1     United Duroc Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4542-1 Brayden Hearn Laurel, DE 36-2 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
2 4506-1 Samantha Durst Sidney, OH 33-7 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
3 4502-1 Lindsey Dore Galena, OH 9-6 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
4 4669-1 Sadie Popejoy Star City, IN 86-8 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
5 4615-2 Kylie Meadows Woodland, AL 9-7 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5
6 4414-1 Kathryn Barney Whitehouse, OH 36-4 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
7 4644-1 Baleigh Oliver Deland, FL 15-5 CHH4 MATCHBOX 15-3 LEVI3 CHILI PEPPER 11-4
8 4576-1 Liza Klingenberg Dorr, MI 11-16 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
9 4411-2 Ashton Bain Lynchburg, OH 37-3 ABD4 IGNITE 1-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
10 4598-1 Charlie Mason Glenwood, GA 15-9 HD4 TCG CENTERFOLD 38-5 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
GILTS    CLASS 2     United Duroc Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4449-2 Cale Burnau Huntington, IN 36-2 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
2 4702-1 John Smock Jackson Center, OH 18-4 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5 NBD3 HOREHOUND BILL 177-7
3 4522-1 Jenna Girman Ormand Beach, FL 6-4 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8
4 4547-1 Payton Hines Quincy, MI 6-10 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
5 4415-1 Nathan Barney Monclova, OH 7-6 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
6 4411-1 Ashton Bain Lynchburg, OH 20-3 ABD4 IGNITE 1-1 JRS1 ROMEO 112-2
7 4465-1 Leah Cleveland Royston, GA 6-5 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8
8 4403-1 Cameron Adams Martin, GA 4-6 DMDI4 MILESTONE 2-6 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
9 4520-2 Scott Gardner Washington, PA 24-4 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 JRS3 CARL 15-4
10 4447-1 Lanie Brown Edison, GA 13-4 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
GILTS    CLASS 3     United Duroc Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4673-2 Eric Putnak Eighty Four, PA 108-12 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5 NBD3 HOREHOUND BILL 177-7
2 4732-1 Marley Thornton Raleigh, MS 7-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
3 4468-1 Ruth Coe Jeffersonville, OH 39-14 SDH4 BULL RUSH 221-2 MM1 ICE 2-6
4 4752-1 Keri Williams Hazlehurst, GA 14-10 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 RBTD1 EARTHQUAKE 54-1
5 4526-1 Brittany Greene Kathleen, GA 2-5 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
6 4469-4 Trenton Cruz Collings Crothersville, IN 12-2 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
7 4715-1 Chloe Studebaker Eaton, OH 13-8 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 OAB1 MAKE IT RAIN 17-1
8 4503-1 Mackenzie Dore Galena, OH 1-3 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
9 4487-1 Landin Crummey Chauncey, GA 2-1 FNKA4 KING II 2-2 HD1 SGLD MAMMOTH 108-4
10 4420-20 Austin Beard Springfield, GA 8-1 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
GILTS    CLASS 4     United Duroc Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4534-30 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 6-3 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
2 4493-1 Kyle Davis Frankfort, IN 82-7 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6
3 4534-20 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 6-4 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
4 4545-20 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 14-3 MAFF3 MAGNITUDE 32-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
5 4714-10 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains, IL 20-7 KTB3 ON FIRE 3-4 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
6 4754-1 Britney Wischmeier Seymour, IN 8-4 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
7 4672-1 Nathan Prezzano Red Hook, NY 9-12 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3
8 4634-2 Kennedy Mitchell Waveland, IN 37-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 SDF3 KENTUCKY 31 40-2
9 4659-2 Brice Patrick North Mancheste, IN 17-8 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 NWEI2 ROYAL PALACE 111-2
10 4578-1 Kameron Landeen Bainbridge, GA 10-1 HD4 ICONIC 45-6 HD2 ASIA 10-3
GILTS    CLASS 5     United Duroc Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4434-1 Sofie Boganwright Claypool, IN 27-6 ABD4 IGNITE 1-1 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
2 4551-3 Mackenzie Hodupp Kokomo, IN 15-9 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 NWEI2 ROYAL PALACE 111-2
3 4580-1 Conner Lauer North Mancheste, IN 6-5 JSE4 EYE OPENER 23-2 MM2 BREN 28-8
4 4656-10 Ander Parker Butler, GA 3-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
5 4433-40 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 2-4 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 JMG4 JANE 19-1
6 4623-10 Danika Miller Terre Haute, IN 2-5 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
7 4429-1 Logan Blake Pineview, GA 3-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
8 4762-1 Ethan Zeller Noblesville, IN 9-7 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
9 4655-10 Peyton Parker Butler, GA 3-4 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
10 4491-1 Jordan Danner Chalmers, IN 28-11 ABD4 IGNITE 1-1 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9
GILTS    CLASS 6     United Duroc Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4757-1 Keaton Woods Tipton, IN 2-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
2 4473-2 Mitchell Concannon Albany, IN 6-11 IZF4 GRUS STOP LIGHT 11-10 NWEI2 ROYAL PALACE 111-2
3 4635-10 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 6-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6
4 4681-1 Evan Rice Huntington, IN 1-8 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2 DCM3 MM NEXT STEP 37-4
5 4759-1 Audrey Wooldridge Mc Cordsville, IN 1-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
6 4752-2 Keri Williams Hazlehurst, GA 212-1 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2 RWG1 ULTRA 56-1
7 4482-1 Ava Lynn Cravey Eastman, GA 10-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
8 4708-1 Tessa Stahl Somerset, PA 3-9 JOEB4 HONEST ABE 9-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
9 4426-1 Victoria Bentley Bowersville, GA 2-7 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2 MM1 ICE 2-6
10 4594-10 Emil Clayton Lyons Jr Glen St Mary, FL 16-1 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
GILTS    CLASS 7     United Duroc Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4776-3 Clay Kincaid New Castle, IN 4-5 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9
2 4613-2 Macy Mead Monrovia, IN 4-4 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9
3 4451-10 Sydney Cain Chariton, IA 2-6 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1
4 4635-20 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 4-2 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 SDH2 RED HOT 211-2
5 4674-1 Abbi Rainwater Perry, GA 1-2 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2
6 4763-1 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 18-6 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 HD1 SGLD MAMMOTH 108-4
7 4587-2 Sam Logue Richmond, IN 5-5 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
8 4774-1 Lily Beck Clayton, IN 7-3 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
9 4641-1 Brooklyn Noblitt North Vernon, IN 1-4 JJCM4 RED HOUND 3-7 MM2 BREN 28-8
10 4603-1 Maddy Grace May Tennille, GA 21-2 JNGF4 SGLD CRUISE CONTROL 6-7 HD1 SGLD MAMMOTH 108-4
GILTS    CLASS 8     United Duroc Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4517-20 Inez Friddle Carthage, IN 11-5 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
2 4507-1 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 10-4 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 MWAT3 STKY SUBLIME 4-3
3 4605-10 Chasten Mc Conn Avella, PA 11-3 DMDI4 GRUS GANGSTER 1-3 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
4 4671-10 Cassie N Powell Wrightsville, GA 1-2 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 HD1 SGLD MAMMOTH 108-4
5 4609-2 Evalynn Mcguire Madison, IN 17-3 JJCM2 PSSS TITUS 13-3 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
6 4632-10 Joedan Mitchell Martin, GA 33-10 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8 GCKR1 EQUATION 1-7
7 4675-10 Mary Rensing New Douglas, IL 39-2 CMRN4 PRINCE 16-11 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
8 4530-1 Brantley Grizzle Royston, GA 33-11 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8 GCKR1 EQUATION 1-7
9 4478-10 Madison Cook Newark, DE 1-1 JOEB4 HONEST ABE 9-4 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6
10 4418-20 Abigayle E Bartholomew Huron, TN 31-6 LYF4 GUNS N ROSES 4-10 2MEG1 WAR HORSE 11-4
GILTS    CLASS 9     United Duroc Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4618-10 Griffin Meeker Manito, IL 12-3 MEKR4 MOOGY BEAR 8-6 CAIN3 KING II 8-1
2 4609-1 Evalynn Mcguire Madison, IN 16-12 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6 JJCM2 PSSS TITUS 13-3
3 4417-2 Gabe Barrett Boswell, IN 27-4 SDF3 LOAD EM UP 38-3 PSBO2 PSSS BUCK CHERRY CLONE 3
4 4400-2 Jacob Abbas Aplington, IA 39-7 RARD3 RED NECK 41-7 SDF3 RULING CLASS 39-3
5 4418-10 Abigayle E Bartholomew Huron, TN 28-10 LYF4 GUNS N ROSES 4-10 2MEG1 WAR HORSE 11-4
6 4687-1 Annlyn Royal Fitzgerald, GA 1-4 TBRO4 ASTROID 9-1 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1
7 4469-2 Trenton Cruz Collings Crothersville, IN 16-6 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6 JJCM2 PSSS TITUS 13-3
8 4695-20 Kayla Sensmeier Evansville, IN 1-4 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1 NWEI2 REDNECK ROMEO 93-10
9 4611-1 Elaney Mcguire Madison, IN 16-7 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6 JJCM2 PSSS TITUS 13-3
10 4640-1 Breanna Noblitt North Vernon, IN 16-2 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6 JJCM2 PSSS TITUS 13-3
BARROWS    CLASS 1     United Duroc Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4413-11 Taylor Barber Brinson, GA 10-5 HD4 ICONIC 45-6 HD2 ASIA 10-3
2 4411-11 Ashton Bain Lynchburg, OH 33-6 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
3 4771-11 Brittney Blount Fort Valley, GA 21-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
4 4411-12 Ashton Bain Lynchburg, OH 33-9 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
5 4715-13 Chloe Studebaker Eaton, OH 11-3 HD4 TCG CENTERFOLD 38-5 DRS8 TUG 3-7
6 4752-11 Keri Williams Hazlehurst, GA 13-2 HD4 TCG AUTO PILOT 68-2 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
7 4444-11 Peyton Brown Edison, GA 25-4 JSE4 EYE OPENER 23-2 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
8 4637-11 Garrett Moss De Land, FL 1-4 HD4 TCG CENTERFOLD 38-5 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
9 4648-11 Paul Oliver Reidsville, GA 17-7 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
BARROWS    CLASS 2     United Duroc Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4757-12 Keaton Woods Tipton, IN 11-4 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
2 4524-12 Olivea Glaser Griffin, IN 5-1 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3
3 4623-11 Danika Miller Terre Haute, IN 4-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
4 4768-11 Shawna Clay Deland, FL 5-12 PPG4 PRISON STYLE 9-1 MM2 BREN 28-8
5 4743-11 Mason Wall Hull, GA 1-2 JJCM4 RED HOUND 3-7 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
6 4723-11 Cody Talton Kathleen, GA 15-4 IZF4 GRUS STOP LIGHT 11-10 JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6
7 4606-11 Katelin Mc Cranie Eastman, GA 5-7 PPG4 PRISON STYLE 9-1 MM2 BREN 28-8
8 4762-11 Ethan Zeller Noblesville, IN 9-4 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
9 4522-12 Jenna Girman Ormand Beach, FL 1-1 MIC4 IMMUNITY 12-4 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
10 4684-11 Macky Rowland Eastman, GA 17-11 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
BARROWS    CLASS 3     United Duroc Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4703-11 Micah Smock Jackson Center, OH 19-1 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
2 4520-16 Scott Gardner Washington, PA 24-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 JRS3 CARL 15-4
3 4417-11 Gabe Barrett Boswell, IN 6-4 TBRO4 ASTROID 9-1 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
4 4623-12 Danika Miller Terre Haute, IN 4-4 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
5 4553-11 Brooklyn Hodupp Jonesboro, IN 3-1 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2 CAIN3 PRINCE 6-1
6 4618-11 Griffin Meeker Manito, IL 21-5 MEKR3 HIDDEN KING 4-10 HD3 FULL BACK 42-5
7 4457-11 Brady Carney Calhoun, GA 3-5 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1
8 4706-11 Cade Sponcil Greenfield, OH 20-6 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
9 4705-11 Cyara Sorrow Bonaire, GA 16-7 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 SNSS9 HIGH PROFILE 124-4
10 4724-11 Travis Tankersley Nicholson, GA 1-3 JJCM4 RED HOUND 3-7 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
BARROWS    CLASS 4     United Duroc Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4546-11 Cailyn Hines Quincy, MI 31-3 HD1 SGLD MAMMOTH 108-4 PRH2 ICE 5-1
2 4671-11 Cassie N Powell Wrightsville, GA 1-7 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 HD1 SGLD MAMMOTH 108-4
3 4586-12 Alex Logue Richmond, IN 5-2 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
4 4642-14 Matthew Oconnor Valparaiso, IN 7-2 JCFF4 TURN UP 4-2 MWAT3 STKY SUBLIME 4-3
5 4450-11 Austin Cain Chariton, IA 3-4 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1
6 4652-12 Savannah Page Jefferson, GA 1-6 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
7 4545-12 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 10-6 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
8 4512-11 Taylor Ferrill Oreana, IL 1-7 BFI4 PSSS RED BUTT 9-1 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
9 4490-11 Trey Daniel Kite, GA 5-1 CAIN3 LVS KINGS RANSOM 9-1 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
10 4460-11 Olivia Cassidy Waldron, IN 9-3 HP4 TCG ROGER THAT 3-7 YD2 LOCK BOX 16-11
BARROWS    CLASS 5     United Duroc Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4507-12 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 33-2 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 MM2 BREN 28-8
2 4628-11 Kaelin Minniear Earl Park, IN 20-3 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
3 4681-11 Evan Rice Huntington, IN 1-3 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2 DCM3 MM NEXT STEP 37-4
4 4545-11 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 14-5 MAFF3 MAGNITUDE 32-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
5 4642-13 Matthew Oconnor Valparaiso, IN 1-4 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2 CAIN2 KING 1-1
6 4659-11 Brice Patrick North Mancheste, IN 15-4 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
7 4755-11 Craig Wischmeier Seymour, IN 9-3 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3
8 4700-12 Brinton Sieferman Crawfordsville, IN 41-2 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8 HHMX3 MS MECHANIC 1-7
9 4739-13 Brianna Ulmer Greenville, IL 1-5 ACGF3 HIDDEN TREASURE 5-1 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
10 4690-11 Maci Scher Huntington, IN 36-1 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1

Hampshire


Champion
Hampshire Gilt,
Champion Bred-and-Owned

Austin Joostberns, Mich.
BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3 x
TSOB3 SOCK ‘EM 1-7


Res. Champion
Hampshire Gilt,
Res. Champion Bred-and-Owned

Austin Joostberns, Mich.
BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3 x
TSOB3 SOCK ‘EM 1-7


Champion
Hampshire Barrow
& Class 2 Winner

Blake Logan, Ind.
GMW4 SILENCER 9-4 x
JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1


Res. Champion
Hampshire Barrow
& Class 3 Winner

Coy Walker, Ind.
CFLK4 TCG EXILE 1-1 x
GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6

GILTS    CLASS 1     Hampshire Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4734-2 Christine J Todd Frankfort, IN 6-5 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
2 4745-20 Jaydyn K Wehmer Musella, GA 7-8 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
3 4772-1 Yuki Smith 19-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2 TREF3 LOUD AND CLEAR 58-2
4 4548-1 Jw Hitchcock Watkinsville, GA 26-1 GMW4 GAME FACE 12-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
5 4733-10 Olin P Thrift Danvers, IL 7-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 NJKN3 STANDS ALONE 12-1
6 4436-1 Kolby Bowers Soperton, GA 1-7 GMW4 GAME FACE 12-2 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
7 4589-1 Colton Lowder Watkinsville, GA 9-4 GMW4 SILENCER 9-4 TBPT1 MONEY MANAGER 55-4
8 4592-1 Carson Lynn Martin, GA 66-9 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 HH3 VIXEN 134-2
9 4631-10 Ginger Mitchell Lake Helen, FL 27-11 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5 DSHY0 PURE PIPE 227-10
10 4590-1 Quintin Prichard Lowde Bainbridge, GA 20-5 SRF3 MEAT MASTER 45-8 ALH2 MOMMAS BOY 58-3
GILTS    CLASS 2     Hampshire Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4597-1 Spencer Malcolm Valparaiso, IN 2-3 GMW4 I PASS 8-11 JSE0 STERLING SILVER 1-1
2 4642-2 Matt Oconnor Reidsville, GA 4-7 CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
3 4703-1 Micah Smock De Land, FL 25-6 JM3 BLINDFOLD 2-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 4433-30 Taylor Blythe Carthage, IN 1-2 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
5 4519-3 Maddie Fugate Dorr, MI 1-5 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 TCG1 OPTIMIST 28-2
6 4517-1 Inez Friddle Mahomet, IL 3-3 GMW4 I PASS 8-11 CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8
7 4577-10 Riley Klingenberg Kite, GA 1-7 BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7
8 4431-1 Drake Blaydes Dallas City, IL 1-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 HIN9 GOLD STANDARD 32-5
9 4576-20 Liza Klingenberg Dorr, MI 1-5 BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7
10 4588-1 Mitchell Lord Huntertown, IN 4-2 GMW4 I PASS 8-11 CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8
GILTS    CLASS 3     Hampshire Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4754-2 Britney Wischmeier 1-1 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
2 4467-1 Lane Coe Jeffersonville, OH 55-9 JZP3 TONGUE TIED 14-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
3 4745-10 Jaydyn K Wehmer Poseyville, IN 2-1 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 4746-1 Jenna Wehmer Plain City, OH 2-3 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
5 4468-2 Ruth Coe Tennille, GA 54-4 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 4452-2 Maddie Caldwell Leesburg, OH 62-3 SRF3 MEAT MASTER 45-8 HNNS0 VAUN 12-2
8 4453-2 Miley Caldwell Jeffersonville, OH 64-1 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 JDB9 SUSTAIN 81-4
9 4602-1 Mack May Wadley, GA 20-1 DMP3 DOUBLE TAKE 28-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
10 4748-20 Riley Wendt Seymour, IN 29-10 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 HALF0 GRUS PREACHER 2-4
GILTS    CLASS 4     Hampshire Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4614-1 Parker Mead Brazil, IN 5-1 GMW4 SILENCER 9-4 GMW2 HATS OFF 14-8
2 4519-2 Maddie Fugate Geneva, FL 14-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
3 4706-3 Cade Sponcil West Point, IN 1-6 CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6 JLM2 THRIFT SHOP 24-2
4 4439-10 Byron Bradbury Metter, GA 11-6 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2 JLM3 TIME TRAVELER 16-1
5 4778-1 Shelby Swank 10-2 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 7DL2 BALLPARK 2-2
6 4586-1 Alex Logue Monrovia, IN 12-6 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4
7 4619-1 Lexus Mercer Lexington, GA 10-9 BOLN4 MAKE ME 6-4 JM3 LUMBERYARD 7-4
8 4583-1 Emily Lightner Richmond, IN 46-10 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 4670-2 Raegan Poulnott Greenfield, OH 46-11 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
10 4492-1 Justin Tyler Davis Mahomet, IL 1-1 CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6 JLM2 THRIFT SHOP 24-2
GILTS    CLASS 5     Hampshire Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4565-10 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 12-4 BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7
2 4565-20 Austin Joostberns Tipton, IN 12-2 BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7
3 4546-1 Cailyn Hines Quincy, MI 23-10 YSF4 COLD SHOULDER 14-2 RWF2 GARMIN 72-7
4 4652-1 Savannah Page Greenfield, OH 201-10 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8
5 4714-5 Brandon Stickler Waveland, IN 46-9 DMP3 DOUBLE TAKE 28-4 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
6 4473-3 Mitchell Concannon Quincy, MI 66-10 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
7 4400-3 Jacob Abbas Wadesville, IN 48-7 MCDO3 KICKSTART 14-5 JKK2 GUSTO 11-5
8 4763-2 Peyton Wininger 37-3 GMW4 GAME FACE 12-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 4707-1 Noah Sponcil Pleasant Plains, IL 202-8 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
10 4547-2 Payton Hines Dorr, MI 23-8 YSF4 COLD SHOULDER 14-2 RWF2 GARMIN 72-7
BARROWS    CLASS 1     Hampshire Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4734-12 Christine J Todd Danvers, IL 1-4 YSF4 COLD SHOULDER 14-2 JLM0 TCG AUGUSTA 24-3
2 4501-11 Garrett Dodd Resaxa, GA 23-1 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2 JL1 HES BACK 10-7
3 4688-12 Brooks Royal Fitzgerald, GA 11-3 JLM4 CARRY ON 14-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 4536-11 Brice Harker Waldron, IN 3-5 DMP3 DOUBLE TAKE 28-4 MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1
5 4407-11 Kamara Anderson Resaca, GA 21-3 EC4 MOSSY OAK 82-2 EC0 BELTWAY 116-1
6 4704-11 Cole Smyth Roberta, GA 10-4 GMW4 SILENCER 9-4 JM2 JACK KNIFE 3-5
7 4436-12 Kolby Bowers Bethlehem, GA 1-2 GMW4 GAME FACE 12-2 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
8 4701-12 Bailey Sloan Deland, FL 11-3 DMP3 DOUBLE TAKE 28-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 4638-11 Ashley Murchison New Smyra Beach, FL 5-2 DMP3 DOUBLE TAKE 28-4 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
10 4637-12 Garrett Moss Warren, IN 10-6 GMW4 SILENCER 9-4 JM2 JACK KNIFE 3-5
BARROWS    CLASS 2     Hampshire Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4585-12 Blake Logan Atlanta, IN 8-2 GMW4 SILENCER 9-4 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
2 4739-12 Brianna Ulmer Greenville, IL 22-11 CFLK4 TCG EXILE 1-1 DPK9 TOP NOTCH 29-2
3 4642-12 Matt Oconnor Valparaiso, IN 10-2 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
4 4734-11 Christine J Todd Danvers, IL 6-8 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
5 4575-11 John Kinnas Perry, GA 10-2 GMW4 SILENCER 9-4 JM2 JACK KNIFE 3-5
6 4457-12 Brady Carney Calhoun, GA 4-4 EC4 MOSSY OAK 82-2 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1
7 4412-11 Jake Barber Brinson, GA 4-6 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
8 4746-12 Jenna Wehmer Poseyville, IN 5-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-1 CAIN1 MY WORLD 124-2
9 4746-11 Jenna Wehmer Poseyville, IN 6-7 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-1 MVLS2 MARKD MAN 4-3
10 4770-11 Sydney Dyer Musella, GA 19-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2 TREF3 LOUD AND CLEAR 58-2
BARROWS    CLASS 3     Hampshire Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4742-11 Coy Walker Frankfort, IN 10-4 CFLK4 TCG EXILE 1-1 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6
2 4580-12 Conner Lauer North Mancheste, IN 3-2 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
3 4700-11 Brinton Sieferman Crawfordsville, IN 25-2 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8
4 4553-13 Brooklyn Hodupp Jonesboro, IN 2-1 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4
5 4423-11 Kaylee Bender Wadesville, IN 6-3 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 4577-12 Riley Klingenberg Dorr, MI 1-8 BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7
7 4439-12 Byron Bradbury Terre Haute, IN 18-1 GMW4 GAME FACE 12-2 RAFD1 TOTAL PACKAGE 9-1
8 4436-11 Kolby Bowers Bethlehem, GA 27-6 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5 DSHY0 PURE PIPE 227-10
9 4556-12 Jax Holt Leicester, NC 1-7 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2 BKW3 REAL TREE 28-1
BARROWS    CLASS 4     Hampshire Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4451-11 Sydney Cain Chariton, IA 16-2 EC4 MOSSY OAK 82-2 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
2 4754-11 Britney Wischmeier Seymour, IN 2-10 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
3 4553-12 Brooklyn Hodupp Jonesboro, IN 15-4 JZP3 TONGUE TIED 14-1 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
4 4587-12 Sam Logue Richmond, IN 1-5 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
5 4451-12 Sydney Cain Chariton, IA 6-5 EC4 MOSSY OAK 82-2 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
6 4422-11 Kade Bender Wadesville, IN 19-4 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-1 BEB3 TIGER 9-6
7 4757-11 Keaton Woods Tipton, IN 1-3 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
8 4576-11 Liza Klingenberg Dorr, MI 1-2 BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7
9 4600-12 Chad Mauck Tipton, IN 6-3 GMW4 SILENCER 9-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
10 4424-11 Kyleigh Bender Wadesville, IN 19-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-1 BEB3 TIGER 9-6

Landrace


Champion
Landrace Gilt

Cade Sponcil, Ohio
DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 x
KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2


Res. Champion
Landrace Gilt,
Champion Bred-and-Owned

Maddie Fugate, Ill.
KYIK4 PSSS ZEUS 4-5 x
KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5


Champion
Landrace Barrow
& Class 1 Winner

Olivea Glaser, Ind.
SJM4 SEA WORLD 6-3 x
CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3


Res. Champion
Landrace Barrow
& 2nd Class 2

Gus Mitchem, Ohio
KORB4 TCG BREAKING BAD x
KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2


Res. Champion
Bred-and-Owned
Landrace Gilt

Chad Mauck, Ind.
KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 x
WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2

GILTS    CLASS 1     American Landrace Association   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4545-1 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 9-8 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3 LOOF2 SUPERHERO 5-1
2 4449-1 Cale Burnau Huntington, IN 22-3 SJM4 SEA WORLD 6-3 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
3 4635-3 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 19-7 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5
4 4650-1 Shelby Osteen Waycross, GA 8-10 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12 DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4
5 4734-1 Christine J Todd Danvers, IL 21-4 KORB4 TCG VANTAGE POINT 3-2 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
6 4441-1 Cj Breja Cedar Rapids, IA 5-6 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12 DOVS1 QUICK CHANGE 1-2
7 4534-40 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 1-2 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
8 4534-50 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 1-6 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
9 4605-2 Chasten Mcconn Avella, PA 25-8 WTX3 SUBSTITUTION 80-1 DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4
GILTS    CLASS 2     American Landrace Association   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4706-2 Cade Sponcil Greenfield, OH 2-8 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
2 4519-10 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 9-11 KYIK4 PSSS ZEUS 4-5 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
3 4600-10 Chad Mauck Tipton, IN 7-2 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
4 4568-10 Andrew Kaminski Pocahontas, IL 15-5 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
5 4433-2 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 32-2 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
6 4769-2 Katlin Ashlee Williams Baxley, GA 11-4 JMG0 FALKEN 4-7 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
7 4406-1 Chelsey Ammann Highland, IL 15-4 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
BARROWS    CLASS 1     American Landrace Association   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4524-11 Olivea Glaser Griffin, IN 1-2 SJM4 SEA WORLD 6-3 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
2 4635-12 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 9-6 KORB4 TCG BREAKING BAD 12-4 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
3 4650-12 Shelby Osteen Waycross, GA 8-2 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12 DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4
4 4635-11 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 2-2 SJM4 SEA WORLD 6-3 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
5 4706-12 Cade Sponcil Greenfield, OH 2-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
6 4600-11 Chad Mauck Tipton, IN 7-1 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
7 4586-11 Alex Logue Richmond, IN 8-11 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12 DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4
8 4433-11 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 32-6 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
9 4475-11 Taylor Conley New Enterprise, PA 10-3 KORB4 OVERTHROW 23-8 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5
10 4655-11 Peyton Parker Butler, GA 4-1 JMG4 GRUS WALL STREET 26-6 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5

Yorkshire


Champion
Yorkshire Gilt,
Champion
Bred-and-Owned, Champion Div. 1

Peyton Hill, Texas
NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4 x
CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8


Res. Champion
Yorkshire Gilt,
Champion Div. II

Brooks Royal, Ga.
RWG4 SADDLE UP 49-2 x
CCF2 STAND OUT 1-1


Champion
Yorkshire Barrow
& Class 6 Winner

Hunter McMillen, N.C.
HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 x
WGW0 DIEGO 77-8


Res. Champion
Yorkshire Barrow
& Class 3 Winner

Blake Logan, Ind.
TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 x
TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

GILTS    CLASS 1     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4545-30 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 28-1 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
2 4503-2 Mackenzie Dore Galena, OH 10-7 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 TBRO2 BROTHERLY LOVE 35-1
3 4534-10 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 12-3 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5
4 4659-1 Brice Patrick North Mancheste, IN 23-2 JRS4 NOTICE ME 38-1 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8
5 4686-1 Austin James Royal Fitzgerald, GA 6-11 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4
6 4657-10 Cassie Parks Wilmington, OH 23-6 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11
7 4550-1 Samantha Hodge Apopka, FL 55-4 RIY3 GRUS TOTAL ECLIPSE 16-2 CDNO3 GRUS TAKIN NAMES 3-6
8 4716-1 Hayden Fowler Apopka, FL 19-2 BOLO3 WHITE ICE 6-6 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
9 4730-1 Caroline Thompson Bonaire, GA 1-2 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 TPSP1 CHANGE OF MIND 37-2
10 4490-1 Trey Daniel Kite, GA 13-9 ABF4 DOUBLE TAKE 45-1 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4
GILTS    CLASS 2     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4775-1 Kayla Baker Clayton, IN 27-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
2 4710-1 Carley Stapleton Wrightsville, GA 11-11 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
3 4597-20 Spencer Malcolm Huntertown, IN 21-4 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
4 4401-1 Ellie Abel Trafalgar, IN 19-2 NBD4 ROOSTER 62-4 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
5 4776-2 Clay Kincaid New Castle, IN 27-7 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
6 4416-1 Nolan Barney Monclova, OH 2-4 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3
7 4693-1 Clay Scott Mineral City, OH 2-6 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3
8 4719-1 Victoria Sumner Fitzgerald, GA 27-9 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
9 4543-1 Hannah Henry Glenwood, GA 7-6 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1
10 4572-1 Zane Kendrick Butler, GA 7-7 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1
GILTS    CLASS 3     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4621-1 Mackenzie Miller Greenville, PA 1-6 SPIN3 TIME 2 SHINE 17-2 SS2 SOS 21-2
2 4488-1 Whitley Dale Jefferson, GA 20-7 NBS4 FORTUNE 2-2 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
3 4475-1 Taylor Conley New Enterprise, PA 14-6 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
4 4541 Hunter Haven
5 4763-3 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 43-4 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
6 4673-4 Eric Putnak Eighty Four, PA 14-5 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
7 4645-1 Chloe Oliver Collins, GA 4-3 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 OOG2 NET GAIN 25-3
8 4494-2 Coy Deno Darlington, IN 11-7 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
9 4458-1 Levi Carr Ocilla, GA 2-7 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 ASLS0 GRUS SECURITY 2-6
10 4617-10 Amelia Meeker Manito, IL 4-1 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
GILTS    CLASS 4     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4649-10 Allison Oliver Mount Vernon, GA 2-7 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
2 4692-1 Taylor Schuerman Seymour, IN 8-3 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5 SNKP1 ELITE PACKAGE 1-5
3 4711-1 Jenna Girman Ormand Beach, FL 8-6 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5 SNKP1 ELITE PACKAGE 1-5
4 4633-10 Will Mitchell Martin, GA 2-2 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8
5 4591-1 Peyton Lyle Centerville, GA 6-2 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 TBRO2 BROTHERLY LOVE 35-1
6 4489-1 Justin Daniel Bogart, GA 2-6 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
7 4634-1 Kennedy Mitchell Waveland, IN 42-6 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3 TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
8 4607-10 Will Mccranie Eastman, GA 6-3 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 TBRO2 BROTHERLY LOVE 35-1
9 4448-1 Lucas Buehler Botkins, OH 31-4 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
10 4667-2 Landon Pickle Glenwood, GA 138-9 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
GILTS    CLASS 5     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4696-1 Kyndra Sheets Columbia City, IN 15-5 ABD4 CREATIVITY 9-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
2 4437-2 Raegan Bowling Greencastle, IN 9-12 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3 RWG0 TURN TABLE 234-1
3 4437-1 Raegan Bowling Greencastle, IN 9-11 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3 RWG0 TURN TABLE 234-1
4 4511-1 Blake Fagan Bainbridge, GA 1-9 FHS2 MOONSHINE 26-1 BOLO2 FINAL PROOF 22-7
5 4528-1 Kenna Griffin Lake Park, GA 10-1 CDNO4 SIDEWAYS 4-8 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT
6 4581-30 Clint  Lee Eastman, GA 5-3 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 BUC2 TAYLOR MADE 10-3
7 4561-1 Heather Lynn Johnston Washington Ch, OH 12-5 BB4 CONTROL MONSTER 2-1 1BSY2 REAL DEAL 6-4
8 4464-1 Asher Childs Cairo, GA 10-5 CDNO4 SIDEWAYS 4-8 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT
10 4654-1 Heath Parker Bainbridge, GA 1-6 FHS2 MOONSHINE 26-1 BOLO2 FINAL PROOF 22-7
GILTS    CLASS 6     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4776-1 Clay Kincaid New Castle, IN 19-12 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6
2 4595-1 Justin Mackay Sunbury, OH 6-5 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7
3 4433-1 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 5-2 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
4 4466-1 Nathan M Clum Red Hook, NY 12-11 WGW3 KENTUCKY SWAMP WATER 59-1 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7
5 4613-1 Macy Mead Monrovia, IN 20-4 JRS4 NOTICE ME 38-1 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
6 4726-1 Natalie Taylor Hazelhurst, GA 5-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
7 4766-1 Briggs Williams Bethlehem, GA 1-9 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4
8 4647-10 Mary Grace Oliver Reidsville, GA 2-5 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 TPSP0 GRUS PLATT ATTACK 26-1
9 4500-20 Braiden Diesen Pocahontas, IL 16-8 BB4 CONTROL MONSTER 2-1 ASLS3 GRUS MOUNTAIN MAN 10-1
10 4495-1 Jaron Chase Derriso Glenwood, GA 3-3 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8
GILTS    CLASS 7     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4752-3 Keri Williams Hazlehurst, GA 219-2 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 LMO1 ICE AGE 8-7
2 4708-2 Tessa Stahl Somerset, PA 13-2 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 RIY1 THE GRIZZ 34-4
3 4747-1 Ethan Wendt Plain City, OH 31-6 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 SLI2 BACK IN THE SADDLE 86-4
4 4520-1 Scott Gardner Washington, PA 14-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 WGW2 FIRE WALL 43-4
5 4552-1 Brandi Hodupp Jonesboro, IN 9-2 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 SDH1 LOG 10-3
6 4612-1 Hunter Mcmillen Grandy, NC 12-1 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 WGW0 DIEGO 77-8
7 4569-1 Jacob Keese Royston, GA 10-9 TBRO3 MACHO 71-6 WGW0 DIEGO 77-8
8 4725-1 Layne Taylor Hazelhurst, GA 30-5 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
9 4758-1 Austin Wooldridge Mc Cordsville, IN 1-6 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2
10 4558-1 Kalvin Hrutkay Bentleyville, PA 13-5 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 RIY1 THE GRIZZ 34-4
GILTS    CLASS 8     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4673-1 Eric Putnak Eighty Four, PA 99-1 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11 JRS2 WHAHOO 124-1
2 4679-1 Audrey Rice Huntington, IN 203-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 HERB2 BRUNO 27-5
3 4473-1 Mitchell Concannon Albany, IN 17-8 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3 CDNO3 GRUS TAKIN NAMES 3-6
4 4760-1 Colby Yarbrough Hazlehurst, GA 6-11 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
5 4606-10 Katelin Mccranie Eastman, GA 2-2 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
6 4767-2 Jessica Page Richland, GA 3-4 LFC0 SUPERCELL 83-5 GSPF3 DOUBLE TIME 1-6
7 4670-1 Raegan Poulnott Lexington, GA 5-9 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
8 4751-1 Rayleigh Williams Hazelhurst, GA 2-1 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
9 4719-2 Victoria Sumner Fitzgerald, GA 17-4 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
10 4509-1 Eryn Elliott Jefferson, GA 20-6 RIY3 GRUS TOTAL ECLIPSE 16-2 TPSP0 GRUS PLATT ATTACK 26-1
GILTS    CLASS 9     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4767-1 Jessica Page Richland, GA 31-1 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 CDO2 ASSET 60-2
2 4405-1 Ashtyn Allman Crothersville, IN 2-5 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 TMF1 DUMBO 35-3
3 4474-2 Courtney Conine Camilla, GA 16-11 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1 LFC2 SNOW BLOWER 86-8
4 4510-1 Joe & Sara Esepy Scottdale, PA 1-5 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 WGW0 DIEGO 77-8
5 4587-1 Alex Logue Richmond, IN 6-4 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
6 4714-30 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains, IL 16-10 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1 LFC2 SNOW BLOWER 86-8
7 4740-1 Emily Ulmer Greenville, IL 2-4 ACGF3 CONTROL 17-1 1BSY2 REAL DEAL 6-4
8 4555-1 Morgan Hollowood Dawson, PA 1-7 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 WGW0 DIEGO 77-8
9 4542-2 Brayden Hearn Laurel, DE 9-4 JRS4 NOTICE ME 38-1 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12
10 4538-10 Jared Hart Pikeville, TN 8-4 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2
GILTS    CLASS 10     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4694-1 Kayla Scott Mineral City, OH 87-1 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2
2 4483-10 Lucas Craycraft Leesburg, OH 11-5 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
3 4620-1 Braxton Mercer Brazil, IN 9-9 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7
4 4683-1 Lindsey Robinson Wellsville, MO 3-2 OBC4 BONES 14-1 OBC3 THOR 4-2
5 4459-30 Grayson Carter Hazelhurst, GA 1-12 TMF3 HIGH POWERED 70-9 JGR9 MIGHTY MACK 58-5
6 4619-2 Lexus Mercer Brazil, IN 9-6 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7
7 4544-10 Whitney Herren Woodland, AL 2-4 TPSP0 GRUS PLATT ATTACK 26-1 SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5
8 4484-10 Toby Craycraft Leesburg, OH 11-10 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
9 4459-20 Grayson Carter Hazelhurst, GA 1-10 TMF3 HIGH POWERED 70-9 JGR9 MIGHTY MACK 58-5
10 4484-20 Toby Craycraft Leesburg, OH 11-6 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
GILTS    CLASS 11     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4688-1 Brooks Royal Fitzgerald, GA 1-10 RWG4 SADDLE UP 49-2 CCF2 STAND OUT 1-1
2 4458-2 Levi Carr Ocilla, GA 1-11 RWG4 SADDLE UP 49-2 CCF2 STAND OUT 1-1
3 4605-3 Chasten Mcconn Avella, PA 83-2 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
4 4551-2 Mackenzie Hodupp Kokomo, IN 8-1 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
5 4714-40 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains, IL 14-10 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3 LFC3 LIVE ACTION 52-5
6 4461-1 Ben Castleberry Pell City, AL 1-1 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
7 4695-10 Kayla Sensmeier Evansville, IN 3-2 NBS4 FORTUNE 2-2 SDH9 BUFFALO 8-4
8 4400-1 Jacob Abbas Aplington, IA 49-6 CDO2 ASSET 60-2 GSPF3 DOUBLE TIME 1-6
9 4560-1 Brad Johnson Kimmell, IN 13-1 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
10 4410-1 Leanna Bachman Carroll, OH 6-1 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
GILTS    CLASS 12     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4681-2 Evan Rice Huntington, IN 94-1 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8 CDO1 RAZZLE 62-10
2 4635-4 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 54-5 SPIN3 TIME 2 SHINE 17-2 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3
3 4682-1 Katelyn Robinson Wellsville, MO 43-3 OBC4 BONES 14-1 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
4 4409-2 Evan Argabright Jackson Center, OH 74-7 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
5 4437-3 Raegan Bowling Greencastle, IN 36-4 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
6 4568-20 Andrew Kaminski Pocahontas, IL 14-3 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
7 4453-3 Miley Caldwell Leesburg, OH 54-7 SPIN3 TIME 2 SHINE 17-2 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3
8 4721-1 Corley Sweat Glen St. Marys, FL 14-4 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 BARM1 ONSLAUGHT 18-2
9 4500-10 Braiden Diesen Pocahontas, IL 14-6 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
10 4469-1 Trenton Cruz Collings Crothersville, IN 2-4 LFC4 SGLD ENTERPRISE 71-1 BG2 TOTAL BALANCE 23-7
BARROWS    CLASS 1     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4520-11 Scott Gardner Washington, PA 21-2 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
2 4629-11 Kelsey Minniear Earl Park, IN 25-7 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 TBRO3 FOREVER YOUNG 6-5
3 4452-11 Maddie Caldwell Leesburg, OH 7-2 SRF4 HE LOVESME NOT 64-3 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
4 4702-11 John Smock Jackson Center, OH 22-3 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1 TBRO0 TURN ON 30-1
5 4614-11 Parker Mead Monrovia, IN 9-2 JRS4 NOTICE ME 38-1 JGR9 MIGHTY MACK 58-5
6 4687-11 Annlyn Royal Fitzgerald, GA 6-2 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4
7 4453-11 Miley Caldwell Leesburg, OH 7-7 SRF4 HE LOVES ME NOT 64-3 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
8 4476-11 Dakota Connell Glenwood, GA 2-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
9 4425-11 Katelynn Bennett Slippery Rock, PA 21-5 WGW4 MOONSHINE 34-1 RIY2 TRUE GRIT 113-6
10 4649-11 Allison Oliver Mount Vernon, GA 7-3 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1
BARROWS    CLASS 2     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4456-11 Nolan Campbell Leesburg, OH 5-1 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
2 4578-11 Kameron Landeen Bainbridge, GA 385-1 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 4660-12 Tanner Patrick North Mancheste, IN 1-10 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 TPSP1 CHANGE OF MIND 37-2
4 4449-11 Cale Burnau Huntington, IN 41-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
5 4448-11 Lucas Buehler Botkins, OH 19-6 WGW4 MOONSHINE 34-1 WGW2 FIRE WALL 43-4
6 4437-11 Raegan Bowling Greencastle, IN 16-2 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
7 4763-11 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 42-11 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3 TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
8 4739-11 Brianna Ulmer Greenville, IL 12-3 BB4 CONTROL MONSTER 2-1 1BSY2 REAL DEAL 6-4
9 4662-11 Jacob Pearce Glennville, GA 4-5 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 OOG2 NET GAIN 25-3
10 4554-11 Jordan Holland Alamo, GA 1-3 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
BARROWS    CLASS 3     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4585-11 Blake Logan Atlanta, IN 4-8 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
2 4524-13 Olivea Glaser Griffin, IN 11-2 BB4 CONTROL MONSTER 2-1 1BSY1 BOX CAR 8-7
3 4579-11 Caroline Langdale Valdosta, GA 399-5 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
4 4753-11 Madison Williams Bethlehem, GA 1-2 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4
5 4546-12 Cailyn Hines Quincy, MI 27-5 LFC4 SGLD ENTERPRISE 71-1 HFYF3 WORK FORCE 20-3
6 4660-11 Tanner Patrick North Mancheste, IN 6-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 RIY2 TRUE GRIT 113-6
7 4537-11 Audra Hart Pikeville, TN 8-3 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2
8 4738-11 Drew A Tucker Fitzgerald, GA 22-5 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6
9 4767-11 Jessica Page Richland, GA 14-3 GSPF3 DOUBLE TIME 1-6 RARD1 WII 7-9
10 4563-11 Dallas M Jones Metter, GA 6-4 BOW3 WOW 1-3 PBT1 FINAL MOVE 6-1
BARROWS    CLASS 4     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4652-11 Savannah Page Jefferson, GA 378-5 ARK3 LVS MAXIMUS 382-4 NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4
2 4715-12 Chloe Studebaker Eaton, OH 6-6 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7
3 4698-11 Ryan Sheets Columbia City, IN 19-2 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3 WGW8 HEADLINER 58-1
4 4697-11 Robby Sheets Columbia City, IN 19-3 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3 WGW8 HEADLINER 58-1
5 4650-11 Shelby Osteen Waycross, GA 11-1 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
6 4539-11 Lincoln Hart Pikeville, TN 8-1 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2
7 4677-12 Grace Rensing New Douglas, IL 42-1 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
8 4463-11 Jenna Chance Lebanon, IN 2-4 WGW3 KENTUCKY SWAMP WATER 59-1 DJSF0 MACKINAW 33-2
9 4617-11 Amelia Meeker Manito, IL 4-4 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
10 4763-12 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 19-8 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
BARROWS    CLASS 5     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4757-13 Keaton Woods Tipton, IN 4-4 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
2 4572-11 Zane Kendrick Butler, GA 25-4 WHFS4 STONE WALL 1-9 NWG3 LVS SO COOL 9-3
3 4552-11 Brandi Hodupp Jonesboro, IN 1-1 6MSB4 WELL PLAYED 29-3 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
5 4521-11 Dale Gazda Ruffsdale, PA 1-1 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 WGW0 DIEGO 77-8
5 4664-12 Megan Perry Whitehouse, OH 30-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
6 4538-11 Jared Hart Pikeville, TN 8-5 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2
7 4528-11 Kenna Griffin Lake Park, GA 10-9 CDNO4 SIDEWAYS 4-8 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT
8 4593-11 Preston Lynn Bainbridge, GA 7-2 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1
9 4443-13 Austin Brown Alamo, GA 1-2 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
10 4544-12 Whitney Herren Woodland, AL 2-5 TPSP0 GRUS PLATT ATTACK 26-1 SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5
BARROWS    CLASS 6     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4612-11 Hunter Mcmillen Grandy, NC 12-3 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 WGW0 DIEGO 77-8
2 4688-11 Brooks Royal Fitzgerald, GA 4-3 RWG4 SADDLE UP 49-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 4587-11 Sam Logue Richmond, IN 6-10 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7
4 4775-12 Kayla Baker Clayton, IN 22-2 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6
5 4676-12 Dylan Rensing New Douglas, IL 44-4 ACGF3 CONTROL 17-1 1BSY2 REAL DEAL 6-4
6 4443-12 Austin Brown Alamo, GA 1-1 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
7 4675-11 Mary Rensing New Douglas, IL 42-8 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
8 4716-11 Hayden Fowler Apopka, FL 10-2 SGAR4 GRUS WHITE BANDIT 3-1 ASLS0 GRUS ARCH WAY 3-7
9 4536-12 Brice Harker Waldron, IN 1-5 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2
10 4581-12 Clint  Lee Eastman, GA 1-4 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

Crossbred


Champion
Crossbred Gilt,
Champion Div. II

Zach Brockway, Mich.


Res. Champion
Crossbred Gilt,
Champion Div. I

Abbi Rainwater, Ga.


Res. Champion
Crossbred Barrow
& Class 5 Winner

Savannah Page, Ga.

GILTS    CLASS 1    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4438-7 Jordan Boynton Kathleen,  GA 922
2 4550-7 Samantha Hodge Apopka,  FL 5-5
3 4458-7 Levi Carr Ocilla,  GA 21-5
4 4435-7 Bailee Boling Homer,  GA 4-8
5 4477-7 Aiden Conner Metter,  GA 5582
6 4461-7 Ben Castleberry Pell City,  AL 10-4
7 4462-7 Calle Cauley Soperton,  GA 9538
8 4522-7 Jenna Girman Ormand Beach,  FL 5-4
9 4667-7 Landon Pickle Glenwood,  GA 35-8
10 4666-8 Brianna Pickle Glenwood,  GA 6-3
GILTS    CLASS 2    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4776-7 Clay Kincaid New Castle,  IN 38-5
2 4669-7 Sadie Popejoy Star City,  IN 21-7
3 4704-7 Cole Smyth Roberta,  GA 82-6
4 4730-7 Caroline Thompson Bonaire,  GA 8-3
5 4528-7 Kenna Grace Griffin Lake Park,  GA 8-4
6 4632-7 Joedan Mitchell Martin,  GA 6-5
7 4525-7 Sierra Graham Lake City,  FL 10-8
8 4722-7 Amber Talton Kathleen,  GA 15-1
9 4571-7 Kole Kelley Toccoa,  GA 24-8
10 4603-7 Maddy Grace May Tennille,  GA 20-1
GILTS    CLASS 3    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4774-1 Lily Beck Clayton,  IN 54-7
2 4686-7 AJ Royal Fitzgerald,  GA 29-6
3 4649-7 Allison Oliver Mount Vernon,  GA 4-6
4 4510-7 Joe Esepy Scottdale,  PA 35-8
5 4572-7 Zane Kendrick Butler,  GA 33-1
6 4409-7 Evan Argabright Jackson Center,  OH 4-10
7 4509-7 Eryn Elliott Jefferson,  GA 42-11
8 4562-7 Anna Lora Jones Eastman,  GA 6431
9 4554-7 Jordan Holland Alamo,  GA 2-12
10 4542-7 Brayden Hearn Laurel,  DE 9-4
GILTS    CLASS 4    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4674-7 Abbi Rainwater Perry,  GA 23-7
2 4650-7 Shelby Osteen Waycross,  GA 83-41
3 4538-7 Jared Hart Pikeville,  TN 10-6
4 4692-7 Taylor Schuerman Seymour,  IN 20-12
5 4495-7 Jaron Chase Derriso Glenwood,  GA 2-8
6 4596-7 Edward Maddox De Land,  FL 4-1
7 4403-7 Cameron Adams Martin,  GA 23-7
8 4489-7 Justin Daniel Bogart,  GA 8-10
9 4670-8 Raegan Poulnott Lexington,  GA 6-90
10 4583-7 Emily Lightner Geneva,  FL 3-3
GILTS    CLASS 5    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4565-7 Austin Joostberns Dorr,  MI 7-5
2 4607-7 Will Mc Cranie Eastman,  GA 6-93
3 4734-7 Christine Todd Danvers,  IL 17-6
4 4502-7 Lindsey Dore Galena,  OH 3-5
5 4448-7 Lucas Buehler Botkins,  OH 4-2
6 4693-7 Clay Scott Mineral City,  OH 7-11
7 4565-8 Austin Joostberns Dorr,  MI 7-6
8 4409-8 Evan Argabright Jackson Center,  OH 1-1
9 4479-7 Colton Cooper Sheridan,  IN 21-7
10 4517-8 Inez Friddle Carthage,  IN 2-3
GILTS    CLASS 6    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4526-7 Brittany Greene Kathleen,  GA 4-7
2 4620-7 Braxton Mercer Brazil,  IN 10-12
3 4769-7 Katlin Ashlee Williams Baxley,  GA 005
4 4597-7 Spencer Malcolm Huntertown,  IN 5-8
5 4725-1 Emmitt Taylor Hazlehurst,  GA
6 4503-8 Mackenzie Dore Galena,  OH 6-2
7 4549-7 Moriah Hitchcock Tennille,  GA 7-3
8 4414-7 Kathryn Barney Whitehouse,  OH 30-10
9 4673-7 Eric Putnak Eighty Four,  PA 1-1
10 4687-7 Annlyn Royal Fitzgerald,  GA 28-9
GILTS    CLASS 7    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4597-8 Spencer Malcolm Huntertown,  IN 2-8
2 4581-7 Clint Lee Eastman,  GA 2-4
3 4503-7 Mackenzie Dore Galena,  OH 34-3
4 4577-7 Riley Klingenberg Dorr,  MI 2-1
5 4474-7 Courtney Conine Camilla,  GA 3-10
6 4517-7 Inez Friddle Carthage,  IN 22-8
7 4433-7 Taylor Blythe Dallas City,  IL 3-4
8 4481-7 Heather Cox Leesburg,  OH 25-4
9 4604-7 Mary-Catherine Mayo Battleboro,  NC 14-6
10 4494-7 Coy Deno Darlington,  IN 5-6
GILTS    CLASS 8    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4545-8 Peyton Hill Nevada,  TX 4-5
2 4545-7 Peyton Hill Nevada,  TX 11-2
3 4612-7 Hunter Mc Millen Grandy,  NC 11-4
4 4437-7 Raegan Bowling Greencastle,  IN 4-15
5 4757-2 Keaton Woods Tipton,  IN 2-1
6 4520-8 Scott Gardner Washington,  PA 27-5
7 4605-7 Chasten Mc Conn Avella,  PA 82-1
8 4569-7 Jacob Keese Royston,  GA 2-2
9 4653-7 Brannon Parker Bainbridge,  GA 2922
10 4508-7 Natalie Edenfield Mettre,  GA 2-6
GILTS    CLASS 9    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4775-7 Kayla Baker Clayton,  IN 21-11
2 4754-7 Britney Wischmeier Seymour,  IN 3-1
3 4539-7 Lincoln Hart Pikeville,  TN 27-3
4 4621-7 Mackenzie Miller Greenville,  PA 19-3
5 4614-7 Parker Mead Monrovia,  IN 4-11
6 4706-7 Cade Sponcil Greenfield,  OH 12-6
7 4431-7 Drake Blaydes Crawfordsville,  IN 1-6
8 4694-7 Kayla Scott Mineral City,  OH 81-6
9 4664-7 Megan Perry Whitehouse,  OH 29-1
10 4633-7 Will Mitchell Martin,  GA 1-2
GILTS    CLASS 10    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4751-7 Rayleigh Williams Hazelhurst,  GA 7-10
2 4613-7 Macy Mead Monrovia,  IN 4-12
3 4520-7 Scott Gardner Washington,  PA 2-7
4 4606-7 Katelin Mc Cranie Eastman,  GA 16-8
5 4688-7 Brooks Royal Fitzgerald,  GA 29-7
6 4473-7 Mitchell Concannon Albany,  IN 2-7
7 4740-7 Emily Ulmer Greenville,  IL 17-5
8 4763-7 Peyton Wininger Waveland,  IN 7-3
9 4745-7 Jaydyn Wehmer Poseyville,  IN 285-5
10 4708-7 Tessa Stahl Somerset,  PA 3-8
GILTS    CLASS 11    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4442-7 Zach Brockway Quincy,  MI 66-2
2 4415-7 Nathan Barney Monclova,  OH 1-1
3 4707-7 Noah Sponcil Greenfield,  OH 12-4
4 4595-7 Justin Mackay Sunbury,  OH 8017
5 4587-7 Sam Logue Richmond,  IN 2-10
6 4441-7 Cj Breja Cedar Rapids,  IA 3-6
7 4558-7 Kalvin Hrutkay Bentleyville,  PA 11-2
8 4613-8 Macy Mead Monrovia,  IN 1-11
9 4555-7 Morgan Hollowood Dawson,  PA 9-8
10 4416-7 Nolan Barney Monclova,  OH 2-7
BARROWS    CLASS 1    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4650-18 Shelby Oste Waycross,  13-5
2 4652-18 Savannah Pa Jefferson, 9-3
3 4738-17 Drew A Tuck Fitzgerald, 5-2
4 4743-17 Mason Wall Hull,  GA 2-3
5 4413-17 Taylor Barb Brinson,  G 34-4
6 4444-17 Peyton Brow Edison,  GA 6-6
7 4412-17 Jake Barber Brinson,  G 17-3
8 4535-17 Taylor Hard Waycross,  23-3
9 4684-17 Macky Rowla Eastman,  G 54-1
10 4516-17 Hayden Fowl Apopka,  FL 9-8
BARROWS    CLASS 2    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4579-17 Caroline La Valdosta,  82-13
2 4449-17 Cale Burnau Huntington, 37-4
3 4649-17 Allison Oli Mount Verno 8-4
4 4705-17 Cyara Sorro Bonaire,  G 15-1
5 4528-17 Kenna Grace Lake Park, 61-9
6 4457-17 Brady Carne Calhoun,  G 124-83
7 4563-17 Dallas M Jo Metter,  GA 4-3
8 4461-17 Ben Castleb Pell City, 5-1
9 4443-18 Austin Brow Alamo,  GA 2-5
10 4501-17 Garrett Dod Resaxa,  GA 122-87
BARROWS    CLASS 3    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4724-17 Travis Tank Nicholson, 48-4
2 4451-17 Sydney Cain Chariton,  121-87
3 4606-17 Katelin Mc Eastman,  G 9-8
4 4490-17 Trey Daniel Kite,  GA 7-85
5 4762-17 Ethan Zelle Noblesville 8-3
6 4496-17 Jaden Derri Glenwood,  1-1
7 4537-17 Audra Hart Pikeville, 10-3
8 4514-17 Brooke Flem Nicholson, 2-4
9 4729-17 Isaac Thomp Lebanon,  I 9-4
10 4407-17 Kamara Ande Resaca,  GA 123-82
BARROWS    CLASS 4    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4642-17 Matthew Oco Valparaiso, 6-2
2 4520-17 Scott Gardn Washington, 8-8
3 4664-18 Megan Perry Whitehouse, 31-2
4 4688-17 Brooks Roya Fitzgerald, 46-7
5 4739-17 Brianna Ulm Greenville, 1-86
6 4448-17 Lucas Buehl Botkins,  O 2-3
7 4628-17 Kaelin Minn Earl Park, 21-2
8 4443-17 Austin Brow Alamo,  GA 3-1
9 4767-17 Jessica Pag Richland,  8-3
10 4417-17 Gabe Barret Boswell,  I 10-1
BARROWS    CLASS 5    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4652-17 Savannah Pa Jefferson, 65-4
2 4757-17 Keaton Wood Tipton,  IN 1-3
3 4586-17 Alex Logue Richmond,  44-7
4 4436-17 Kolby Bower Bethlehem, 2-1
5 4439-17 Byron Bradb Terre Haute 7-5
6 4706-18 Cade Sponci Greenfield, 1-7
8 4409-17 Evan Argabr Jackson Cen 5-1
9 4450-17 Austin Cain Chariton,  119-82
9 4617-17 Amelia Meek Manito,  IL 16-3
10 4538-17 Jared Hart Pikeville, 11-5
BARROWS    CLASS 6    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4681-17 Evan Rice Huntington, 4-3
2 4578-17 Kameron Lan Bainbridge, 9-11
3 4650-17 Shelby Oste Waycross,  93-5
4 4627-17 Cassidy Min Earl Park, 3-3
5 4539-17 Lincoln Har Pikeville, 19-10
6 4763-18 Peyton Wini Waveland,  17-6
7 4507-17 Cale Dyson Wabash,  IN 3-1
8 4704-18 Cole Smyth Roberta,  G 2-3
9 4411-17 Ashton Bain Lynchburg, 18-4
10 4761-17 Erin Zeller Noblesville 5-1
BARROWS    CLASS 7    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
2 4704-17 Cole Smyth Roberta,  G 7-3
3 4753-11 Madison Wil Bethlehem, 1-7
4 4763-17 Peyton Wini Waveland,  7-8
5 4755-17 Craig Wisch Seymour,  I 1-4
6 4453-17 Miley Caldw Leesburg,  77-3
7 4716-12 Jake Sturge North Verno 5-2
8 4523-17 Grace Glase Griffin,  I 1-1
9 4475-17 Taylor Conl New Enterpr 18-9
10 4618-17 Griffin Mee Manito,  IL 16-5