About | Shows & Events | Pedigree Services | NJSA | Genetics & Technology | Seedstock EDGE | Blog | Online Bill Pay

Shows/Events > NJSA Southeast Regional > Show Results

Jan. 24-28, 2018

Georgia National Fairgrounds & Agricenter • Perry, Ga.

Entry Deadline: Dec. 14, 2017
Farrowing Date Requirement for Purebreds:
June 1 and after
Ownership Deadline: Dec. 1, 2017

Held in conjunction with the NSR Winter Type Conference

Barrow Weight Limit: 215-290 lbs.
with a 15 lb. weigh-back
Crossbred Gilt Weight Limit: 375 lbs. or less
with a 15 lb. weigh-back
Limit per Exhibitor: 6 gilts per exhibitor with a limit of 2 crossbred gilts and
6 barrows per exhibitor with a limit
of 2 crossbred barrows
Gilt Judge: Chad Day, Ind.
Barrow Judge: Brock Herren, Okla.
Showmanship Judge: Breanna Lawyer, Fla.

View show photos at SmugMug.com

2018 Show Results

For up-to-date show results, visit our blog


Champion Overall Purebred Barrow & Champion Hampshire
Exhibitor: Creighton Hirschfeld, Neb. | Breeder: Baade Genetics, Neb.
RDW6 NOTHIN’ BUT NET x GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6

Reserve Champion Overall Purebred Barrow & Champion Duroc 
Exhibitor: Alex Logue, Ind. | Breeder: Guyer & Olson, Ill.
NBRP5 HE’S THE ONE 15-6 x OAB3 MS WALDO 17-9

Champion Overall Purebred Gilt & Champion Duroc
Exhibitor: Hunter McMillen, N.C. | Breeder: Adam Beck & Family Showpigs, Ind.
DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 x NBRP5 HE’S THE ONE 15-6

Reserve Champion Overall Purebred Gilt & Champion Yorkshire 
Exhibitor: Savannah Page, Ga. | Breeder: Moyer Genetic Edge, Ohio
ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 x CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7


Duroc

Champion Duroc Barrow & Class 6 Winner
Exhibitor: Alex Logue, Ind. | Breeder: Guyer & Olson, Ill.
NBRP5 HE’S THE ONE 15-6 x OAB3 MS WALDO 17-9

Reserve Champion Duroc Barrow & Class 5 Winner
Exhibitor: Byron Bradbury, Ind. | Breeder: Tres Amigos Showpigs, Ind.
TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 x DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11

Champion Duroc Gilt, Champion Division 2 & Class 8 Winner
Exhibitor: Hunter McMillen, N.C. | Breeder: Adam Beck & Family Showpigs
DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 x NBRP5 HE’S THE ONE 15-6

Reserve Champion Duroc Gilt, Reserve Champion Division 2 & Class 9 Winner
Exhibitor: Taylor Barber, Ga. | Breeder: Bryson Stickler, Ill.
IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 x NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5


Champion Bred-and-Owned Duroc Gilt
Bryson Stickler, Ill.
IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 x NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
Reserve Champion Bred-and-Owned Duroc Gilt
Tegan Walker, Ind.
LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN x CAIN3 KING II 8-1

Duroc Gilts & Barrows

Gilts CLASS 1 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9349-1 Taylor Schuerman, IN 44-7 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
2 9020-1 Gabe Barrett, IN 43-6 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
3 9292-3 Khyleigh North, IN 41-8 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
4 9372-1 Cole Smyth, GA 8-16 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
5 9351-1 Sarah Scott, NC 43-6 PCHS6 FREE AGENT 5-10 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
6 9019-1 Emma Barrett, NC 2-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
7 9399-1 Kayla Toenyes, IL 27-1 HAMI4 BARNBURNER 14-8 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
8 9214-1 Mason Lamonte, FL 162-2 ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5 CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS 8-1
9 9222-1 Clint Lee, GA 16-12 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS 8-1
10 9038-1 Madison Boyd, NC 4-5 ILL6 TCG LAYIN TRACK 13-4 DSK4 SPITTING IMAGE 19-2
Gilts CLASS 2 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9446-1 Keaton Woods, IN 28-1 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 RTSP3 TABLE TALK 30-9
2 9406-3 Connor Utterback, IN 28-2 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 RTSP3 TABLE TALK 30-9
3 9106-1 Vade Dishman, IN 26-3 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
4 9191-1 Griffin Huneycutt, NC 19-4 DRS5 CEAR CLAW ADF3 LIGHT EM UP
5 9348-1 Maci Scher, IN 21-2 OAB6 SALUTE 8-3 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2
6 9283-2 Nathan Myers, IN 27-7 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
7 9195-1 Anna Lora Jones, GA 33-3 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
8 9101-1 Dylan Dent, GA 26-4 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
9 9023-1 Gunner Beery, FL 60-8 RYNK5 WAR PAINT 1-4 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
10 9397-1 Trinity Taylor, IN 23-5 ILL6 TCG LAYIN TRACK 13-4 DMDI4 GRUS GANGSTER 1-3
Gilts CLASS 3 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9292-2 Khyleigh North, IN 22-5 BRCK6 HILL WAY GOOD 16-4 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
2 9107-2 Blake Dixon, IL 14-2 NBRP6 TOTAL CONVICTION 2-2 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4
3 9155-2 Nelson Hanson, CA 22-4 HAT5 HILL ALL GOOD 16-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
4 9216-3 Sarah Lampp, GA 14-3 NBRP6 TOTAL CONVICTION 2-2 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4
5 9341-1 Morgan Rustemeyer, IL 34-8 WTX6 NO HABLA 134-1 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
6 9000-1 Seth Ables, GA 1-7 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
7 9216-1 Sarah Lampp, GA 13-4 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
8 9130-1 Channing Ferguson, GA 20-6 RYNK6 GRUS SOUTHERN KNIGHT HD4 TCG CENTERFOLD 38-5
9 9146-1 Madison Graf, IN 25-4 SDH6 SAN QUENTIN 224-4 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
10 9438-1 Craig Wischmeier, IN 41-4 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
Gilts CLASS 4 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9087-3 Ava Lynn Cravey, GA 33-8 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
2 9204-1 Tanner Kempiak, IL 15-1 YSF6 BOOST 5-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
3 9406-1 Connor Utterback, IN 19-2 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
4 9238-1 Carson Lynn, GA 3-7 RYNK5 SGLD SIR KNIGHT 1-6 BRCK5 GRANDPA JACK 17-4
5 9028-20 Victoria Bentley, GA 1-2 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
6 9044-1 Austin Brown, GA 3-8 RYNK5 SGLD SIR KNIGHT 1-6 BRCK5 GRANDPA JACK 17-4
7 9028-10 Victoria Bentley, GA 1-5 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
8 9146-20 Madison Graf, IN 29-8 KTB6 FILTHY HARMONY 7-2 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
9 9208-1 Cameron Kirkland, GA 19-7 BRCK6 FLASHBACK 33-2 RWG4 NO BRAINER 110-1
10 9180-1 Haley Hinshaw, IN 1-7 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
Gilts CLASS 5 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9406-2 Connor Utterback, IN 37-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
2 9262-30 Kylie Meadows, AL 3-3 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 BEYE5 GRUS BIG LEAGUE 5-6
3 9235-1 Chandler Lowes, IN 16-3 RYNK6 GRUS SOUTHERN KNIGHT NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
4 9391-1 Corley Sweat, FL 4-10 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 ADJN3 DIAMOND N THE ROUGH 11-5
5 9294-1 Mary Grace Oliver, GA 11-7 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
6 9274-10 Ginger Mitchell, GA 4-9 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 ADJN3 DIAMOND N THE ROUGH 11-5
7 9264-1 Nedwin Meadows, AL 3-1 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 BEYE5 GRUS BIG LEAGUE 5-6
8 9320-1 Madison Powell, GA 11-4 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
9 9398-1 Jacie Tinsman, IN 12-6 SDH6 GRUS N STYLE 224-5 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4
10 9263-1 Lyndee Meadows, AL 3-2 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 BEYE5 GRUS BIG LEAGUE 5-6
Gilts CLASS 6 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9361-2 Bethany Sims, TN 4-3 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
2 9091-1 Landin Crummey, GA 3-4 RYNK5 SGLD SIR KNIGHT 1-6 CAIN5 SGLD SLADE 2-1
3 9356-1 Brynne Ellen Shuee, IN 15-6 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
4 9339-1 Titus Rue, TN 4-10 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
5 9185-2 Brooklyn Hodupp, IN 15-5 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
6 9322-1 Nathan Prezzano, NY 2-2 BEYE6 FIST FIGHT 35-2 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
7 9249-10 Maddy Grace May, GA 3-1 RYNK5 SGLD SIR KNIGHT 1-6 CAIN5 SGLD SLADE 2-1
8 9355-1 Tristan Shirley, TN 26-8 CMRN6 AUTOGRAPH 1-11 ABI5 AXL ROSE 26-3
9 9138-1 Gracie Ann Foskey, GA 3-3 RYNK5 SGLD SIR KNIGHT 1-6 CAIN5 SGLD SLADE 2-1
Gilts CLASS 7 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9012-1 Taylor Barber, GA 19-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4
2 9446-2 Keaton Woods, IN 27-9 ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
3 9054-2 Miley Caldwell, OH 2-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40-
4 9025-1 Abby Bennett, GA 1-1 RWG6 FIRE ALARM 40-5 ESSP5 ENERGIZER 15-2
5 9289-1 Brooklyn Noblitt, IN 1-8 DSK4 SGLD IMAGE MAKER 21-1 ESSP5 AMPLIFY 11-1
6 9248-1 Mack May, GA 82-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE5 FRANCHISE 9-2
7 9265-1 Amelia Meeker, IL 14-1 JOSE5 AMERICAN PICKER 3-3 HD0 ASIA 46-3
8 9416-1 Bobbi Jo West, IN 30-6 SDH6 GRUS N STYLE 224-5 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
9 9163-1 Mattie Harris, GA 2-7 RYNK5 SGLD SIR KNIGHT 1-6 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
10 9213-1 Bethany Lambert, GA 1-8 BNMW5 YETI 2-2 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
Gilts CLASS 8 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9260-2 Hunter Mcmillen, NC 12-2 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
2 9171-2 Kassidy Hearn, DE 16-8 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 SCFG4 TCG INDIAN OUTLAW 6-2
3 9105-2 Maddy Dishman, IN 28-4 DPF6 CHARGE ON 18-4 DPF1 PSSS MEGA WATT 210-4
4 9132-1 Matthew M. Ferrell, GA 35-7 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 ABD4 IGNITE 1-1
5 9226-1 Mallory Liles, OH 3-9 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
6 9225-1 Emily Lightner, FL 4-7 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
7 9113-1 Zayden Dunn, IN 5-2 KLKG6 BURIED ALIVE 6-7 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
8 9412-1 Mason Wall, GA 4-6 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
9 9283-1 Nathan Myers, IN 14-8 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
10 9115-1 Lydia Durst, OH 3-4 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 NWEI5 BULL DUST 36-3
Gilts CLASS 9 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9012-2 Taylor Barber, GA 12-11 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
2 9383-20 Bryson Stickler, IL 12-16 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
3 9242-1 James Wyatt Marshall, VA 77-6 LD5 AT EASE 9-2 TBRO5 STABBIN CABIN 111-6
4 9074-1 Courtney Conine, GA 12-13 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
5 9383-10 Bryson Stickler, IL 12-14 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
6 9448-1 Gavin Wright, GA 2-4 DRS5 HANG EM HIGH 1-2 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
7 9293-1 Allison Oliver, GA 15-6 JRSP6 JASPER 69-1 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
8 9301-2 Ander Parker, GA 10-5 SDF5 STRUCTURE 54-6 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
9 9170-3 Brayden Hearn, DE 12-1 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3
10 9043-10 Jaden Brotherton, MO 5-6 RYNK5 WAR PAINT 1-4 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
Gilts CLASS 10 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9455-1 April Bryan, GA 1-2 HD6 MAN ALIVE 53-4 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
2 9081-1 Landyn Cooper, IN 2-6 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 JCFF4 TURN UP 4-2
3 9095-3 Justin Daniel, GA 1-9 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 9323-40 Luke Prill, KS 24-10 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 MIC4 IMMUNITY 12-4
5 9410-1 Lindsay Walker, IN 4-7 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
6 9108-1 Lindsey Dore, OH 1-5 DCM4 CASH RENT 43-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
7 9431-1 Stella Williamson, GA 1-8 SDH6 GRUS N STYLE 224-5 NBRP5 GRUS SURVIVOR 15-4
8 9373-1 Hunter Southwell, FL 25-1 LD5 SIX SHOOTER 6-4 HD5 HURRICANE 32-4
9 9199-10 Ty Jones, KY 11-6 SDF5 MR RIGHT 60-7 DCM4 MAN ON FIRE 43-1
10 9202-2 Kole Kelley, GA 1-8 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
Gilts CLASS 11 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9421-1 Aiden Wilhelmy, OH 1-7 SCFG5 WORLD CLASS 97-10 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
2 9411-30 Tegan Walker, IN 105-5 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 CAIN3 KING II 8-1
3 9408-10 Tyler Waechter, IN 25-7 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
4 9346-10 Jenna Scarborough, CA 1-1 RWWF6 HES THE ONE 48-2 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3
5 9164-1 Madelyn Harrison, OH 22-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
6 9224-1 David Grimes Lewis, NC 5-2 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 HD4 TCG CENTERFOLD 38-5
8 9147-1 Sierra Graham, FL 105-4 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 CHH3 GRUS LONE STAR 19-2
9 9345-1 Jackson Scarborough, CA 1-3 RWWF6 HES THE ONE 48-2 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3
10 9303-1 T J Parks, OH 9-4 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40-
Gilts CLASS 12 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9328-1 Audrey Rice, IN 96-4 CDO6 HES IT 215-2 JSE4 EYE OPENER 23-2
2 9100-1 Emma Davis, IN 20-6 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
3 9106-2 Vade Dishman, IN 9-2 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
4 9269-1 Lexus Mercer, IN 3-4 RYNK5 WAR PAINT 1-4 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
5 9323-30 Luke Prill, KS 16-16 LEVI5 35 TO LIFE 35-3 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
6 9140-1 Garret Franklin, TN 32-11 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3
7 9034-2 John Bodine, IN 35-10 ESSP5 AMPLIFY 11-1 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
8 9034-1 John Bodine, IN 32-7 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3
9 9128-20 Lance Fagin, IN 3-3 RYNK5 WAR PAINT 1-4 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
10 9109-1 Mackenzie Dore, OH 36-3 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
BARROWS CLASS 1 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9153-11 Garrett Griner, GA 28-4 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 RTSP3 TABLE TALK 30-9
2 9214-11 Mason Lamonte, FL 7-4 RYNK5 WAR PAINT 1-4 ALBD3 POLAR VORTEX 10-5
3 9248-11 Mack May, GA 3-5 RYNK5 SGLD SIR KNIGHT 1-6 CAIN5 SGLD SLADE 2-1
4 9360-11 Aaron Simmons, FL 5-1 RYNK5 WAR PAINT 1-4 NBRP5 CLASS ACT
5 9239-11 Preston Lynn, GA 3-3 RYNK5 SGLD SIR KNIGHT 1-6 BRCK5 GRANDPA JACK 17-4
6 9301-11 Ander Parker, GA 6-3 RYNK5 WAR PAINT 1-4 BEYE5 FRANCHISE 9-2
7 9357-11 Emily Shvetzoff, FL 5-2 RYNK5 WAR PAINT 1-4 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
8 9388-11 Eldon Summers, FL 7-1 RYNK5 WAR PAINT 1-4 ALBD3 POLAR VORTEX 10-2
9 9212-11 Bradan Knowles, GA 1-5 BNMW5 YETI 2-2 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
10 9150-11 Heidi Griffin, GA 3-1 RYNK5 SGLD SIR KNIGHT 1-6 BRCK5 GRANDPA JACK 17-4
11 9237-11 Grady Lundy, FL 15-10 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
BARROWS CLASS 2 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9399-11 Kayla Toenyes, IL 30-5 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
2 9442-11 Ali Wolford, FL 5-1 SDH6 GRUS N STYLE 224-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 9222-11 Clint Lee, GA 16-5 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS 8-1
4 9038-11 Madison Boyd, NC 30-3 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1
5 9452-11 Creighton Hirschfeld, NE 39-4 HRFD6 OUT WITH A BANG 2-14 HD4 SUPER HERO 33-1
6 9270-11 Zak Miller, FL 7-3 RYNK5 WAR PAINT 1-4 ALBD POLAR VORTEX 10-2
7 9018-11 Anna Claire Barrett, NC 2-3 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
8 9231-12 Alex Logue, IN 15-6 TBRO6 BLOOD HOUND 2-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
9 9262-11 Kylie Meadows, AL 3-5 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 BEYE5 GRUS BIG LEAGUE 5-6
10 9440-11 Ruby Ann Witt, GA 5-1 NWEI6 GRUS LIVING ICON 25-4 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4
11 9194-11 Catilyn Joiner, GA 1-2 CDAY6 TCG STRICTLY BUSINESS NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
BARROWS CLASS 3 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9392-11 Hannah Swensen, OH 92-16 SDF5 STRUCTURE 54-6 NWEI5 BULL DUST 36-3
2 9347-11 Julia Scarboroughs, CA 82-2 RWWF6 SQUARE ONE 48-3 RWG3 DETOUR 98-3
3 9108-11 Lindsey Dore, OH 2-7 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 9008-12 Jarrett Baldwin, GA 38-2 OAB6 SALUTE 8-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
5 9214-12 Mason Lamonte, FL 10-4 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
6 9406-11 Connor Utterback, IN 28-3 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 RTSP3 TABLE TALK 30-9
7 9304-11 Bryton Parrish, IN 19-1 NWEI6 GRUS LIVING ICON 25-4 MAFF4 OCTAGON 4-9
8 9151-11 Kenna Griffin, GA 17-2 SDF5 HES THE LIGHT 60-6 SDF1 BOLD STATEMENT 3-1
9 9302-11 Cassie Parks, OH 10-5 TJCP6 MR. SCHITZ 41-3 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8
10 9154-11 Olivia Griner, GA 2-7 BEYE6 PRISON STYLE 45-3 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
11 9472-11 Miley Miller, GA 4-4 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 ADJN3 DIAMOND N THE ROUGH 11-5
BARROWS CLASS 4 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9012-12 Taylor Barber, GA 12-2 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
2 9191-11 Griffin Huneycutt, NC 1-4 DRS5 HANG EM HIGH 1-2 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
3 9425-11 Cale Williams, IN 33-2 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
4 9404-14 Brianna Ulmer, IL 35-1 BEYE5 BACKROAD 54-3 QSF4 RED FLASH 106-2
5 9232-12 Sam Logue, IN 5-4 SDH6 GRUS N STYLE 224-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
6 9020-11 Gabe Barrett, IN 26-5 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
7 9396-12 Travis Tankersley, GA 1-3 CDAY6 TCG STRICTLY BUSINESS NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
8 9119-11 Cale Dyson, IN 33-5 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
9 9378-11 Riley Stephens, AL 18-2 RYNK6 GRUS SOUTHERN KNIGHT TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
10 9006-11 Courtney Bachtell, FL 5-3 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
11 9152-11 Amberly Griner, GA 2-6 BEYE6 PRISON STYLE 45-3 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
BARROWS CLASS 5 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9039-11 Byron Bradbury, IN 26-1 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
2 9109-11 Mackenzie Dore, OH 2-8 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 9341-13 Morgan Rustemeyer, IL 34-1 WTX6 NO HABLA 134-1 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
4 9049-12 Brooklee Bussing, IN 19-2 BRCK6 FLASHBACK 33-2 RWG4 NO BRAINER 110-1
5 9012-11 Taylor Barber, GA 23-6 DDDA6 LUCKY STRIKE 12-1 RWG5 RICKY BOBBY 8-1
6 9225-11 Emily Lightner, FL 3-6 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
7 9345-11 Jackson Scarborough, CA 28-3 BEYE6 PRISON STYLE 45-3 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
8 9289-11 Brooklyn Noblitt, IN 1-6 DSK4 SGLD IMAGE MAKER 21-1 ESSP5 AMPLIFY 11-1
9 9352-11 Logan Selman, FL 83-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2
10 9028-11 Victoria Bentley, GA 1-6 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
11 9175-11 Haylee Jo Henry, OH 27-7 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2 NWEI5 BULL DUST 36-3
BARROWS CLASS 6 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9231-11 Alex Logue, IN 37-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
2 9349-11 Taylor Schuerman, IN 26-3 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
3 9393-11 Eli Swenson, IL 15-7 YSF6 BOOST 5-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
4 9236-11 Harley Lumley, IN 2-4 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 JCFF4 TURN UP 4-2
5 9348-11 Maci Scher, IN 21-4 OAB6 SALUTE 8-3 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2
6 9074-11 Courtney Conine, GA 12-5 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
7 9406-13 Connor Utterback, IN 17-1 JRSP6 SMOKE STACK 10-2 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10
8 9105-12 Maddy Dishman, IN 31-13 NBD6 GRINDSTONE 61-3 CAIN4 DONT HOLD BACK 7-3
9 9390-11 Mason Swartzentruber, IN 10-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
10 9227-11 Gabby Line, IN 4-5 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
11 9328-11 Audrey Rice, IN 2-5 2SM6 TCG BLOWIN SMOKE 49-1 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3

Hampshire

Champion Hampshire Barrow & Class 2 Winner
Exhibitor: Creighton Hirschfeld, Neb. | Breeder: Baade Genetics, Neb.
RDW6 NOTHIN’ BUT NET x GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6

Reserve Champion Hampshire Barrow & Class 4 Winner
Exhibitor: Destiny Trefz, Ohio | Breeder: Real McCoy Genetics, Ohio
JJG4 RAISE ‘EM UP 27-1 x BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7

Champion Hampshire Gilt & Class 6 Winner
Exhibitor: Bowen Bussing, Ind. | Breeder: Brent Bolen, Ill.
CODS6 THE PROCESS 8-1 x BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS

Reserve  Champion Hampshire Gilt & Class 4 Winner
Exhibitor: Taylor Schuerman, Ind. | Breeder: Kyle Tormoehlen, Ind.
BAAD6 HOT START 88-6 x SRF4 SGLD THE REVEREND


Champion Bred-and-Owned Hampshire Gilt
Chad Mauck, Ind.
LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3 x BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS
Reserve Champion Bred-and-Owned Hampshire Gilt
Byron Bradbury, Ind.
LWMK5 BRUTE 18-3 x BJKE5 GRUS FUGITIVE

Hampshire Barrows

BARROWS CLASS 1 Hampshire Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9317-12 Sadie Popejoy, IN 24-2 JKK5 BENCHMARK 23-10 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4
2 9026-11 Langston Bennett, GA 50-1 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
3 9118-11 Savannah Duvall, GA 5-2 EC6 THUNDERMAN 51-5 JMJG5 CARRY OUT 7-8
4 9241-11 Zachary Maples, GA 2-1 DHS6 MAN AMONGST BOYS 21-3 EC8 STAINLESS STEEL 54-11
5 9094-12 Braeden Dalzell, IN 24-1 JKK5 BENCHMARK 23-10 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4
6 9206-11 Cooper Joseph-wayne Kilfoil, IN 45-2 JLM5 LEGACY 10-1 AAHH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 2-3
7 9258-11 Blake Mckenzie, FL 3-2 SRF4 SGLD THE REVEREND 6-7 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8
8 9008-11 Jarrett Baldwin, GA 36-1 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
9 9341-12 Morgan Rustemeyer, IL 6-5 AAHH5 GOOD TO GO 9-2 YSF4 COLD SHOULDER 14-2
10 9436-11 Claire Winkle, OH 35-2 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
11 9187-11 Jordan Holland, GA 1-2 JMJG5 CARRY ON 7-7 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
BARROWS CLASS 2 Hampshire Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9454-13 Creighton Hirschfeld, NE 43-2 RDW6 NOTHIN BUT NET 2-1 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6
2 9052-11 Sydney Cain, IA 4-2 EC6 THUNDERMAN 51-5 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2
3 9063-11 Asher Childs, GA 5-4 CODS6 THE PROCESS 8-1 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
4 9411-13 Tegan Walker, IN 21-4 JLM5 LEGACY 10-1 AAHH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 2-3
5 9250-11 Caley Mayo, NC 5-2 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 FNKA3 WILD TURKEY 2-2
6 9435-11 Peyton Wininger, IN 30-8 TBRO5 BUSCH LEAGUE 139-2 CAIN1 MY WORLD 124-2
7 9176-11 Whitney Herren, AL 6-5 GRUS3 GRUS TUXEDO TSHIRT 42 SRF3 MEAT MASTER 45-8
8 9103-11 Josh Dickerson, GA 118-2 EC6 THUNDERBOLT 23-1 BKW3 REAL TREE 28-1
9 9309-11 Paxton Peacock, AL 19-1 JKK5 BENCHMARK 23-10 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
10 9145-11 Haley Graf, IN 35-5 STHG6 LOOK AGAIN 7-1 CFLK3 MADNESS 1-5
BARROWS CLASS 3 Hampshire Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9446-11 Keaton Woods, IN 3-3 DHS6 BARN TALK 15-3 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
2 9404-15 Brianna Ulmer, IL 2-1 JL5 SPLASH 47-3 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
3 9309-13 Paxton Peacock, AL 23-2 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
4 9246-11 Katelynn Freeman, GA 4-6 FNKA5 CARRY ON 15-1 FNKA3 POINT MAKER 5-3
5 9424-11 Briggs Williams, GA 1-3 DPK5 GRUS EYE CANDY 14-1 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5
6 9105-11 Maddy Dishman, IN 32-6 TBRO5 BUSCH LEAGUE 139-2 2MFF4 OVER TIME 7-7
7 9232-11 Sam Logue, IN 14-1 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
8 9314-11 Delana Pitts, OH 18-6 AAHH5 GOOD TO GO 9-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 9218-11 Cameron Langford, OH 1-12 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 JDB2 TCG PREDECESSOR 14-3
10 9208-12 Cameron Kirkland, GA 9-3 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
11 9033-11 Drake Blaydes, IN 16-1 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1 STHG4 WOLFPACK 2-6
BARROWS CLASS 4 Hampshire Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9400-11 Destiny Trefz, OH 3-2 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
2 9051-12 Austin Cain, IA 124-4 EC6 THUNDERSTORM 37-2 EC2 7 UP 7-2
3 9051-11 Austin Cain, IA 124-3 EC6 THUNDERSTORM 37-2 EC2 7 UP 7-2
4 9340-11 Hannah Rustemeyer, IL 15-1 STHG6 LOOK AGAIN 7-1 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
5 9424-12 Briggs Williams, GA 76-1 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5
6 9184-11 Brandi Hodupp, IN 3-2 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6
7 9309-12 Paxton Peacock, AL 22-5 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS CCF4 GENTRY 5-3
8 9155-11 Nelson Hanson, CA 39-9 CODS6 THE PROCESS 8-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 9367-11 Colton Smith, OH 25-7 EC6 SHOOT TO THRILL 37-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
10 9401-11 Drew A Tucker, GA 1-2 CODS5 SCORE BOARD 12-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
11 9059-11 Olivia G Cassidy, IN 9-7 DWGR6 TIME WARP 2-3 MVLS LONG TIME COMING 12-1

Hampshire Gilts

Gilts CLASS 1 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9308-1 Tucker Payne, GA 10-11 FNKA5 CARRY ON 15-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
2 9145-10 Haley Graf, IN 35-9 STHG6 LOOK AGAIN 7-1 CFLK3 MADNESS 1-5
3 9191-2 Griffin Huneycutt, NC 14-7 JL5 SPLASH 47-3 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
4 9234-1 Samuel Lowder, GA 15-6 FNKA5 CARRY ON 15-1 FNKA3 POINT MAKER 5-3
5 9423-1 Bailey Wilkes, GA 20-3 1OMG6 OMG BLACK IKE 1-1 CFLK4 TCG EXILE 1-1
6 9327-1 Mackenzie Reeves, OH 21-1 JSE6 FREAK 118-4 JSE2 WIZARD 54-4
7 9259-1 Carson Mckenzie, FL 13-5 AAHH5 GOOD TO GO 9-2 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
8 9233-1 Quintin Prichard Lowder, GA 10-8 FNKA5 CARRY ON 15-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
Gilts CLASS 2 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9348-2 Maci Scher, IN 14-4 BOLN5 CARRIED AWAY 14-6 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
2 9119-2 Cale Dyson, IN 3-6 JSE6 TRUMP CARD 118-2 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
3 9466-1 Dani Stodghill, GA 51-3 RLR6 RANGE WARS 16-2 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
4 9419-2 Sam Whybrew, IN 3-7 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6
5 9411-40 Tegan Walker, IN 21-7 JLM5 LEGACY 10-1 AAHH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 2-3
6 9181-1 JW Hitchcock, GA 85-6 RLR6 RANGE WARS 16-2 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
7 9326-1 Drew Reeves, OH 27-5 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
8 9134-2 Hope Flaspohler, IN 15-5 RRPA6 HI WATER 2-2 ASP4 PROTOTYPE 3-1
9 9435-1 Peyton Wininger, IN 35-4 TBRO5 BUSCH LEAGUE 139-2 GRA3 STRYKER 4-5
10 9098-2 Mya Davidson, IN 25-6 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
Gilts CLASS 3 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9247-10 Chad Mauck, IN 9-4 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
2 9186-2 Mackenzie Hodupp, IN 20-7 JKK5 ZERO TOLERANCE 24-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
3 9329-1 Drew Rice, IN 7-3 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1
4 9370-1 Joseph Smith, GA 21-3 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3 KMRE5 GRUS GOLDEN GLOVE 3-3
5 9030-1 Lauren Blake, GA 9-2 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
6 9001-3 Ayden Adams, OH 24-4 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS 2MFF4 OVER TIME 7-7
7 9399-2 Kayla Toenyes, IL 11-6 NBS5 TAKE ME BACK 35-3 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8
8 9335-2 AJ Royal, GA 37-2 BDAF4 GRUS TESTIMONY 27-7 KMRE3 GRUS POWER POINT 6-3
9 9410-2 Lindsay Walker, IN 12-5 CODS5 SCORE BOARD 12-1 GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1
10 9233-20 Quintin Prichard Lowder, GA 8-1 GRUS3 GRUS TUXEDO TSHIRT 42 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
Gilts CLASS 4 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9349-2 Taylor Schuerman, IN 3-4 BAAD6 HOT START 88-6 SRF4 SGLD THE REVEREND 6-7
2 9309-1 Paxton Peacock, AL 23-5 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
3 9409-1 Coy Walker, IN 9-6 CODS6 THE PROCESS 8-1 JL3 SCORE 14-8
4 9298-2 Savannah Page, GA 4-15 RLR6 RANGE WARS 16-2 BJKE3 WRECKING BALL 3-1
5 9376-1 Cade Sponcil, OH 4-10 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1
6 9305-1 Bryton Parrish, IN 21-3 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10
7 9033-1 Drake Blaydes, IN 15-5 STHG6 LOOK AGAIN 7-1 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
8 9032-1 Andrew Blaydes, IN 15-7 STHG6 LOOK AGAIN 7-1 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
9 9278-1 Izabella Moss, FL 5-2 1OMG6 OMG BLACK IKE 1-1 NEI2 HUEY 6-7
10 9365-2 Baylee Sliger, IN 87-3 JGR3 REACH 1-10 AAHH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 2-3
Gilts CLASS 5 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9039-10 Byron Bradbury, IN 4-5 LWMK5 BRUTE 18-3 BJKE5 GRUS FUGITIVE 2-1
2 9227-2 Gabby Line, IN 3-4 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
3 9052-1 Sydney Cain, IA 121-9 EC6 THUNDERMAN 51-5 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2
4 9121-1 Max Earnhart, IN 124-7 JSE6 TRUMP CARD 118-2 JSE2 OZ 54-5
5 9155-1 Nelson Hanson, CA 17-8 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8
6 9323-20 Luke Prill, KS 17-11 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8
7 9402-1 Shana Tuggle, GA 1-2 CNTM5 SILENCER 6-5 SRF4 SGLD THE REVEREND 6-7
8 9314-1 Delana Pitts, OH 18-1 AAHH5 GOOD TO GO 9-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 9015-1 Raven Barnett, FL 1-3 BOLN5 R U KIDDING ME 16-1 YAG3 TCG ALTER EGO 86-1
10 9275-10 Joe Dan Mitchell, GA 1-8 DPK5 GRUS EYE CANDY 14-1 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5
Gilts CLASS 6 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9048-1 Bowen Bussing, IN 37-1 CODS6 THE PROCESS 8-1 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
2 9100-2 Emma Davis, IN 23-6 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4
3 9120-1 James Earnhart, IN 115-7 JSE6 TRUMP CARD 118-2 JSE2 OZ 54-5
4 9105-3 Maddy Dishman, IN 10-1 RRPA5 RAPID FIRE 1-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
5 9429-2 Miles Williamson, GA 79-7 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3 GRUS2 GRUS COUNTRY CLUB 18-3
6 9363-1 Madelyn Sisson, FL 81-7 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 AAHH4 GRUS CRIMINAL 29-1
7 9364-1 Makynlee Sisson, FL 81-6 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 AAHH4 GRUS CRIMINAL 29-1

Landrace

Champion Landrace Barrow & Class 2 Winner
Exhibitor: Caley Mayo, N.C. | Breeder: Alexis Hernandez, Calif.
PCHS6 Mayhem 21-3 x WTX4 Got ‘Em 14-6

Reserve Champion Landrace Barrow & Class 1 Winner 
Exhibitor: Shalinn Popejoy, Ind. | Breeder: Chad Mauck, Ind.
PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 x WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2

Champion Landrace Gilt & Class 3 Winner
Exhibitor: Maddie Fugate, Ill. | Breeder: Maddie Fugate, Ill.
PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 x WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6

Reserve Champion Landrace Gilt & 2nd Class 3
Exhibitor: Emily Lightner, Fla. | Breeder: Johnson Coy Genetics, Ind.
PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 x KORB5 DICTATOR 6-13


Champion Bred-and-Owned Landrace Gilt
Maddie Fugate, Ill.
PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 x WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6
Reserve Champion Bred-and-Owned Landrace Gilt
Cale Williams, Ind.
CNTM6 HE’S GOT IT 7-12 x DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8

Landrace Gilts & Barrows

Gilts CLASS 1 American Landrace Association
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9425-10 Cale Williams, IN 85-6 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
2 9184-1 Brandi Hodupp, IN 10-2 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 KORB5 REBEL YELL 6-9
3 9247-20 Chad Mauck, IN 10-6 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 KORB5 REBEL YELL 6-9
4 9277-20 Joseph Moore, IN 7-5 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
5 9277-10 Joseph Moore, IN 7-4 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
6 9208-2 Cameron Kirkland, GA 11-6 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
7 9123-1 Natalie Edenfield, GA 31-3 SAMS5 GOT EM 96-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
8 9254-10 Chasten Mcconn, PA 27-1 MFUG6 GRUS SILVERADO 10-3 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
9 9061-1 Calle Cauley, GA 22-1 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
10 9197-1 Dallas M Jones, GA 19-9 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
Gilts CLASS 2 American Landrace Association
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9399-3 Kayla Toenyes, IL 3-4 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1
2 9377-1 Noah Sponcil, OH 9-1 WTX6 SHOTS FIRED 152-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
3 9087-2 Ava Lynn Cravey, GA 36-1 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
4 9102-1 Angel Dewees, fl 21-9 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
5 9336-2 Brooks Royal, GA 1-13 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
6 9435-3 Peyton Wininger, IN 8-10 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 KTB4 KOOL KAT 1-5
7 9173-1 Abby Hemphill, OH 14-9 KORB5 SMASH 19-3 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
Gilts CLASS 3 American Landrace Association
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9141-10 Maddie Fugate, IL 10-9 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
2 9225-2 Emily Lightner, FL 18-2 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 KORB5 DICTATOR 6-13
3 9227-1 Gabby Line, IN 7-4 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
4 9119-1 Cale Dyson, IN 23-10 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 9158-1 Tyler Harker, IN 18-4 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 KORB5 DICTATOR 6-13
6 9305-2 Bryton Parrish, IN 22-8 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
7 9411-10 Tegan Walker, IN 94-5 SAMS5 GOT EM 96-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
Gilts CLASS 4 American Landrace Association
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9186-1 Mackenzie Hodupp, IN 1-5 MFUG6 GRUS SILVERADO 10-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
2 9100-3 Emma Davis, IN 17-2 JMG5 EVACUATION 7-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
3 9419-1 Sam Whybrew, IN 37-9 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
4 9086-1 Tate Coulter, IN 17-3 JMG5 EVACUATION 7-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 9147-2 Sierra Graham, FL 3-4 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 DOVS1 QUICK CHANGE 1-2
6 9176-2 Whitney Herren, AL 37-11 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
7 9054-1 Miley Caldwell, OH 3-2 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 DOVS1 QUICK CHANGE 1-2
8 9411-20 Tegan Walker, IN 61-9 SAMS5 GOT EM 96-6 KORB2 REVOULUTION 12-2
9 9215-3 Chandler Lampp, GA 37-10 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
BARROWS CLASS 1 American Landrace Association
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9318-12 Shalinn Popejoy, IN 11-3 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
2 9426-11 Madison Williams, GA 60-2 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 KTB4 KOOL KAT 1-5
3 9000-11 Seth Ables, GA 18-1 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
4 9446-12 Keaton Woods, IN 21-2 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
5 9065-11 Shawna Clay, FL 22-2 CDAY6 TCG BREAK AWAY 26-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
6 9411-12 Tegan Walker, IN 19-3 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
7 9048-11 Bowen Bussing, IN 85-1 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
8 9073-11 Hunter Collins, FL 21-3 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
9 9116-11 Samantha Durst, OH 7-6 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 KORB4 TCG VANTAGE POINT 3-2
10 9124-11 Tanner Edge, IN 3-7 CDAY6 TCG BREAK AWAY 26-1 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
11 9133-11 Baylee Fidler, IN 7-1 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
BARROWS CLASS 2 American Landrace Association
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9250-13 Caley Mayo, NC 92-10 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
2 9094-11 Braeden Dalzell, IN 13-3 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
3 9404-13 Brianna Ulmer, IL 7-1 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 KORB4 TCG VANTAGE POINT 3-2
4 9323-12 Luke Prill, KS 23-3 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 9086-11 Tate Coulter, IN 22-4 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
6 9376-11 Cade Sponcil, OH 3-8 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
7 9029-11 Dawson Blake, GA 11-12 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
8 9122-11 Cason Edenfield, GA 38-1 SMCP5 GOING GREEN DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
9 9157-11 Jacob Harker, IN 19-8 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
10 9359-11 Jaxson Sikes, GA 40-1 SAMS5 GOT EM 96-6 WTX4 GOT EM

Yorkshire

Champion Yorkshire Barrow & Class 6 Winner
Exhibitor: Nathan Swenson, Ill. | Breeder: Showtime Sires, Ill.
SS6 HIGH COUNTRY 233-2 x SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4

Reserve Champion Yorkshire Barrow & Class 3 Winner
Exhibitor: Zander Ivey, Ohio | Breeder: Real McCoy Genetics, Ohio
WGW6 TAKE ACTION 102-2 x SLI2 BACK IN THE SADDLE

Champion Yorkshire Gilt, Champion Division 2 & Class 8 Winner
Exhibitor: Savannah Page, Ga. | Breeder: Moyer Genetic Edge, Ohio
ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 x CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7

Reserve Champion Yorkshire Gilt, Champion Division 1 & Class 6 Winner
Exhibitor: James Wyatt Marshall, Va. | Breeder: Thompson Brothers Genetics, Ohio
RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 x LFC4 VOYAGE 60-4


Champion Bred-and-Owned Yorkshire Gilt
Bryson Stickler, Ill.
RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 x LFC2 SNOW BLOWER 86-8
Reserve Champion Bred-and-Owned Yorkshire Gilt
Luke Prill, Kan.
SNKP6 RAY BAN 231-4 x GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6

Yorkshire Barrows

BARROWS CLASS 1 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9217-11 Kameron Landeen, GA 14-3 RIY5 BACKTRACK 59-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
2 9366-11 Clay Smith, GA 29-4 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
3 9058-11 Taylor Casey, FL 10-6 TDH5 INVITE ONLY 12-1 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3
4 9053-11 Maddie Caldwell, OH 1-9 JGR5 PATH FINDER 107-11 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
5 9143-11 Kole Gibbs, GA 29-3 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
6 9061-11 Calle Cauley, GA 29-5 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
7 9064-11 Megan Christopher, FL 15-3 CDAY6 TCG TRADEMARK 21-6 FDG4 BEAT EM ALL 3-3
8 9068-11 Mason Coates, FL 85-2 RWG5 PARLAY 6-2 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3
9 9190-11 Ashlee Hughes, FL 2-5 JKK5 COBRA 49-6 BUC5 I CLOUD 11-1
10 9381-11 Breanna Stewart, FL 7-1 JKK5 COBRA 49-6 BUC5 I CLOUD 11-1
BARROWS CLASS 2 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9404-12 Brianna Ulmer, IL 18-3 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1 SS2 SOS 21-2
2 9297-11 Carson Page, GA 128-7 ARK5 PRIDE 105-2 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6
3 9184-12 Brandi Hodupp, IN 3-2 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
4 9315-11 Eli Pitts, OH 15-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 LFC2 SNOW BLOWER 86-8
5 9199-11 Ty Jones, KY 14-2 WGW6 IN CONTROL 78-3 HSO4 HILL MAN 65-5
6 9379-11 Haleigh Stevens, FL 10-5 TDH5 INVITE ONLY 12-1 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3
7 9437-11 Corbin Winkle, OH 10-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TBRO5 BORN TO BE 107-3
8 9346-11 Jenna Scarborough, CA 6-2 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 CDNO3 SLOW RIDE 4-4
9 9206-12 Cooper Joseph-wayne Kilfoil, IN 4-1 JGR4 POWER UP 89-9 DOVS4 PANTS DOWN 9-3
10 9172-11 Garrett Hebert, FL 22-9 LFC4 SGLD WHITE NOISE 121-8 WGW3 SGLD STIMULATOR 23-10
11 9293-11 Allison Oliver, GA 9-9 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4 BOW5 BIG DOG 36-9
BARROWS CLASS 3 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9453-11 Zander Ivey, OH 12-5 WGW6 TAKE ACTION 102-2 SLI2 BACK IN THE SADDLE 86-4
2 9292-11 Khyleigh North, IN 10-2 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 TBDH5 TAYLOR MADE 67-8
3 9427-11 Margaret Williams, NC 32-4 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
4 9203-11 Easton Kempiak, IL 23-4 SS6 COLORADO 13-5 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5
5 9452-12 Creighton Hirschfeld, NE 4-9 RIY5 BACKTRACK 59-2 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1
6 9167-11 Lincoln Hart, TN 29-8 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2
7 9412-11 Mason Wall, GA 9-5 CDAY6 TCG THE FIX 4-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
8 9406-14 Connor Utterback, IN 11-1 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 TBRO2 MIGHTY MACK 107-3
9 9396-11 Travis Tankersley, GA 3-6 HH5 CHAOS 10-3 CGEN3 JUST CAUSE 21-3
10 9334-12 Annie Robinson, MO 67-8 OTTN6 ELDORADO 154-6 MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2
11 9407-11 Makayla Vaughn, FL 82-4 RWG5 PARLAY 6-2 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3
BARROWS CLASS 4 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9341-11 Morgan Rustemeyer, IL 28-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 MRSF3 DISCOVERY 33-6
2 9164-11 Madelyn Harrison, OH 15-8 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
3 9404-11 Brianna Ulmer, IL 17-1 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
4 9250-12 Caley Mayo, NC 8-3 OTTN6 ELDORADO 154-6 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
5 9092-11 Whitley Dale, GA 3-6 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9 OTTN5 TCG INSANITY 33-1
6 9049-11 Brooklee Bussing, IN 23-5 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
7 9174-11 Dilan Henry, PA 24-6 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 RIY5 SPIT FIRE 59-5
8 9272-11 Gracie Minyard, GA 30-5 QSF3 SPUDDER 275-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
9 9055-11 Brady Carney, GA 2-10 LFC6 BUZZER BEATER 62-5 NBRP4 CRANK IT UP 55-1
10 9296-11 Shelby Osteen, GA 2-2 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8 LFC4 VOYAGE 60-4
11 9334-11 Annie Robinson, MO 64-7 OTTN6 ELDORADO 154-6 SS2 SOS 21-2
BARROWS CLASS 5 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9125-11 Eli Mundy, TN 10-2 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
2 9333-12 Katelyn Robinson, MO 64-9 OTTN6 ELDORADO 154-6 SS2 SOS 21-2
3 9413-11 Dakota Warnimont, OH 4-2 TDC6 POWER ON 47-4 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
4 9275-11 Joe Dan Mitchell, GA 11-3 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 TMF5 WHOS IN 149-2
5 9324-11 Eric Putnak, PA 9-5 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
6 9005-11 Will Aycock, AL 1-2 RBF5 NOT EVEN CLOSE 6-5 CDO4 SURGE 294-5
7 9050-11 Jason Butt, IN 28-10 JMG5 BONE BUZZ 1-4 RWG0 TURN TABLE 234-1
8 9210-11 Anthony Kirwain, FL 42-4 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
9 9082-11 Harper Copeland, GA 1-5 DTF6 HIGH COUNTRY 52-7 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6
10 9044-11 Austin Brown, GA 3-5 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 OSU4 UNDER CONTROL 21-4
BARROWS CLASS 6 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9394-11 Nathan Swenson, IL 27-7 SS6 HIGH COUNTRY 233-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
2 9298-11 Savannah Page, GA 28-6 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 MRSF3 DISCOVERY 33-6
3 9260-11 Hunter Mcmillen, NC 26-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
4 9323-11 Luke Prill, KS 21-4 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 TPSP4 PRIVATE EYE 39-1
5 9165-11 Audra Hart, TN 30-3 6MSB6 BACKTRACK 23-1 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
6 9417-11 Ellie White, TN 13-5 JRS6 GO TIME 20-1 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1
7 9232-13 Sam Logue, IN 31-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
8 9426-12 Madison Williams, GA 3-4 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 CGEN5 CONTROL FREAK 8-4
9 9434-11 Paige Wininger, IN 9-8 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6
10 9330-11 Evan Rice, IN 208-4 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8
11 9333-11 Katelyn Robinson, MO 1-3 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 OBC4 STRUT 29-2

Yorkshire Gilts

CLASS 1 Yorkshire Gilts
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9244-1 Landon Walker Marshall, VA 41-7 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
2 9116-1 Samantha Durst, OH 8-7 BG6 GAIN CONTROL 10-5 BB4 CONTROL MONSTER 2-1
3 9292-1 Khyleigh North, IN 39-5 DTF6 HIGH COUNTRY 52-7 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
4 9167-10 Lincoln Hart, TN 37-2 6MSB6 BACKTRACK 23-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
5 9411-50 Tegan Walker, IN 37-3 JGR4 POWER UP 89-9 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
6 9214-2 Mason Lamonte, FL 180-3 OTTN6 ELDORADO 154-6 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
7 9415-1 Scout Weesner, GA 2-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
8 9273-1 Camille Mitchell, VA 41-9 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
9 9104-1 Braiden Diesen, IL 8-4 BG6 GAIN CONTROL 10-5 BB4 CONTROL MONSTER 2-1
10 9212-1 Bradan Knowles, GA 2-7 WGW5 ELEMENTARY 1-4 CDO4 SURGE 294-5
CLASS 2 Yorkshire Gilts
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9356-2 Brynne Ellen Shuee, IN 13-4 TDH5 INVITE ONLY 12-1 CGEN5 MAKE MY DAY 20-3
2 9383-40 Bryson Stickler, IL 15-13 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 LFC2 SNOW BLOWER 86-8
3 9383-30 Bryson Stickler, IL 15-16 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 LFC2 SNOW BLOWER 86-8
4 9011-1 Jake Barber, GA 15-14 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 LFC2 SNOW BLOWER 86-8
5 9365-1 Baylee Sliger, IN 23-6 JGR4 POWER UP 89-9 DOVS4 PANTS DOWN 9-3
6 9074-2 Courtney Conine, GA 15-15 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 LFC2 SNOW BLOWER 86-8
7 9282-1 Maggie Murrell, CA 3-12 HH5 CHAOS 10-3 CGEN3 JUST CAUSE 21-3
8 9422-1 Sadie Wilhelmy, NC 13-10 1BSY6 BLOW N GO 6-2 BOLO3 SPANKY 3-9
9 9265-2 Amelia Meeker, IL 6-4 JGR5 PATH FINDER 107-11 NBRP4 CRANK IT UP 55-1
10 9396-20 Travis Tankersley, GA 3-14 HH5 CHAOS 10-3 CGEN3 JUST CAUSE 21-3
CLASS 3 Yorkshire Gilts
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9260-1 Hunter Mcmillen, NC 22-8 TSP6 FREE RIDE 21-9 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
2 9354-1 Mary Carter Shirley, TN 36-1 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 RIY5 BACKTRACK 59-2
3 9165-10 Audra Hart, TN 36-2 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 RIY5 BACKTRACK 59-2
4 9384-1 Logan Stovall, GA 11-10 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 TMF5 WHOS IN 149-2
5 9170-1 Brayden Hearn, DE 22-9 TSP6 FREE RIDE 21-9 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
6 9077-1 Arvine Coon Iv, NY 19-6 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1 SS2 SOS 21-2
7 9291-1 Emma Norman, FL 89-5 SDH5 SAWZALL 14-2 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
8 9216-2 Sarah Lampp, GA 11-11 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 TMF5 WHOS IN 149-2
CLASS 4 Yorkshire Gilts
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9171-1 Kassidy Hearn, DE 21-8 TSP6 FREE RIDE 21-9 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6
2 9454-1 Matti Kingfisher, OK 7-11 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1
3 9376-2 Cade Sponcil, OH 7-6 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1
4 9296-1 Shelby Osteen, GA 5-8 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 WGW5 JUPITER 46-17
5 9347-1 Julia Scarborough, CA 64-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
6 9168-1 Emmalee Hawkins, FL 10-7 TDH5 INVITE ONLY 12-1 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3
7 9439-1 Caitlin Wise, FL 9-5 TDH5 INVITE ONLY 12-1 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1
8 9024-1 Rainey Beery, FL 7-10 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1
9 9288-1 Landon Neal, NC 25-9 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
10 9365-3 Baylee Sliger, IN 123-4 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 JRS4 NOTICE ME 38-1
CLASS 5 Yorkshire Gilts
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9433-2 Wyatt Willson, IN 28-13 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 MRSF3 DISCOVERY 33-6
2 9449-1 Colby Yarbrough, GA 2-6 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8 LFC4 VOYAGE 60-4
3 9087-1 Ava Lynn Cravey, GA 34-3 NBRP6 DEALERS CHOICE 49-3 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4
4 9400-1 Destiny Trefz, OH 28-2 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 CDO1 SPIKE 59-10
5 9017-10 Nolan Barney, OH 30-2 SADY5 WHITE BRONCO 10-1 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5
6 9042-1 Peyton Bragg, GA 2-2 BBTS6 GRUS POWER STROKE 6-1 WGW2 TCG WORTH THE WAIT 59-2
7 9209-1 Carson Kirkland, GA 14-7 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 WEM4 INVITE ONLY 4-2
8 9333-2 Katelyn Robinson, MO 13-5 OBC6 BONES 4-1 OBC4 STRUT 29-2
9 9416-3 Bobbi Jo West, IN 28-1 JMG5 BONE BUZZ 1-4 RWG0 TURN TABLE 234-1
10 9185-1 Brooklyn Hodupp, IN 3-6 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
CLASS 6 Yorkshire Gilts
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9242-2 James Wyatt Marshall, VA 85-8 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 LFC4 VOYAGE 60-4
2 9309-2 Paxton Peacock, AL 1-4 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1
3 9092-1 Whitley Dale, GA 3-2 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9 OTTN5 TCG INSANITY 33-1
4 9111-1 Kayla Drawdy, FL 85-10 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 LFC4 VOYAGE 60-4
5 9032-2 Andrew Blaydes, IN 4-5 TDH6 BUZZ SAW 21-2 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3
6 9434-1 Paige Wininger, IN 9-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6
7 9387-1 Madison Strickland, NC 75-6 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
8 9301-10 Ander Parker, GA 1-4 BBTS6 GRUS POWER STROKE 6-1 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
9 9472-1 Miley Miller, GA 3-4 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9 OTTN5 TCG INSANITY 33-1
10 9151-1 Kenna Griffin, GA 1-5 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
CLASS 7 Yorkshire Gilts
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9361-1 Bethany Sims, TN 11-10 RIY6 TANGO 56-2 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
2 9330-2 Evan Rice, IN 213-5 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 TBDH5 TAYLOR MADE 67-8
3 9417-1 Ellie White, TN 6-10 JRS6 GO TIME 20-1 CWED4 DRESS CODE 2-3
4 9391-2 Corley Sweat, FL 11-9 FDG5 GRUS PRIORITY ONE 43-1 TPSP0 GRUS PLATT ATTACK 26-1
5 9125-1 Eli Mundy, TN 16-4 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
6 9088-1 Chase Crosby, GA 208-2 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8
7 9095-1 Justin Daniel, GA 42-3 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
8 9386-2 Kacie Strickland, NC 74-7 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
9 9110-1 Alexis Downing, OH 5-9 WIU5 NECK NATION 13-4 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
10 9331-1 Tessa Richey, IN 4-4 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1 WEM4 INVITE ONLY 4-2
CLASS 8 Yorkshire Gilts
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9298-1 Savannah Page, GA 32-9 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
2 9055-1 Brady Carney, GA 2-1 LFC6 BUZZER BEATER 62-5 NBRP4 CRANK IT UP 55-1
3 9336-1 Brooks Royal, GA 6-8 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 RWG4 SADDLE UP 49-2
4 9338-1 Gracie Rue, TN 33-9 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1
5 9090-1 Taylor Crouch, IL 4-2 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
6 9441-1 Lelia Lynn Wolfe, GA 42-12 NBRP6 DEALERS CHOICE 49-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
7 9137-1 Chase O Fleming, GA 10-9 RIY6 VOYAGE 56-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
8 9335-1 AJ Royal, GA 5-11 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1
9 9418-1 Baylor Whitfield, GA 76-2 WGW6 GORGEOUS GEORGE 29-7 SDH4 RAMPAGE 10-2
10 9031-1 Brooklynn Bland, GA 21-8 WGW6 IN CHARGE 68-10 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11
CLASS 9 Yorkshire Gilts
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9324-1 Eric Putnak, PA 9-1 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
2 9174-1 Dilan Henry, PA 9-7 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
3 9112-1 Megan Drawdy, FL 70-9 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
4 9189-1 Kalvin Hrutkay, PA 9-3 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
5 9215-10 Chandler Lampp, GA 1-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 LFC4 POWER 2 PLAY 114-5
6 9134-1 Hope Flaspohler, IN 224-7 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 TBRO3 BEST IN CLASS 139-1
7 9166-10 Jared Hart, TN 29-2 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2
8 9202-1 Kole Kelley, GA 3-13 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
9 9215-20 Chandler Lampp, GA 1-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 LFC4 POWER 2 PLAY 114-5
10 9200-1 Luke Keener, GA 70-12 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
CLASS 10 Yorkshire Gilts
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9105-1 Maddy Dishman, IN 38-16 TBRO5 REACH 69-1 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11
2 9295-1 Paul Oliver, GA 2-4 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1
3 9433-1 Wyatt Willson, IN 22-5 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
4 9302-1 Cassie Parks, OH 5-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY4 GRUS CROWD CONTROL 87-2
5 9386-1 Kacie Strickland, NC 68-7 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
6 9133-1 Baylee Fidler, IN 5-3 OTTN6 ELDORADO 154-6 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6
7 9337-1 Emma Rue, TN 1-5 RIY6 LOCKER ROOM TALK 64-3 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
8 9001-2 Ayden Adams, OH 6-2 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6
9 9218-1 Cameron Langford, OH 2-11 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11
10 9447-2 Audrey Wooldridge Jacobi, IN 9-10 DPF5 WHALE 243-6 WGW3 THRIFT SHOP 69-16
CLASS 11 Yorkshire Gilts
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 9034-3 John Bodine, IN 36-15 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
2 9323-10 Luke Prill, KS 15-8 SNKP6 RAY BAN 231-4 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6
3 9323-50 Luke Prill, KS 15-9 SNKP6 RAY BAN 231-4 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6
4 9411-60 Tegan Walker, IN 79-8 DOVS4 PANTS DOWN 9-3 DOVS4 PANTS DOWN 9-3
5 9135-1 Reagan Flaspohler, IN 215-3 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5
6 9333-1 Katelyn Robinson, MO 67-2 OTTN6 ELDORADO 154-6 MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2
7 9334-1 Annie Robinson, MO 62-5 OBC4 BONES 14-1 OBC3 SOS 18-3
8 9049-1 Brooklee Bussing, IN 11-3 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
9 9005-1 Will Aycock, AL 33-11 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
10 9207-1 Ty Kim, GA 94-2 WIU6 SHOWOFF 33-6 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1

Crossbred

Champion Crossbred Barrow & Class 3 Winner
Carson Page, Ga.

Reserve Champion Crossbred Barrow & Class 5 Winner
Nathan Swenson, Ill.

Champion Crossbred Gilt, Champion Division 3 & Class 15 Winner
Nelson Hanson, Calif.

Crossbred Barrows

BARROWS CLASS 1 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 9020-17 Gabe Barnett, IN 33-2
2 9400-17 Destiny Trefz, OH 45-4
3 9258-17 Blake Mckenzie, FL 17-3
4 9413-17 Dakota Warnimont, OH 24-4
5 9412-17 Mason Wall, GA 243-3
6 9425-17 Cale Williams, IN 87-3
7 9392-11 Hannah Swensen, OH 1-4
8 9229-17 Miranda Lloyd, GA 3-2
9 9440-17 Ruby Ann Witt, GA 81-3
10 9038-17 Madison Boyd, NC 34-1
11 9442-17 Ali Wolford, FL 11-3
BARROWS CLASS 2 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 9298-17 Savannah Page, GA 73-3
2 9340-17 Hannah Rustemeyer, IL 4-1
3 9153-17 Garrett Griner, GA 22-5
4 9366-17 Clay Smith, GA 12-9
5 9214-17 Mason Lamonte, FL 86-13
6 9026-17 Langston Bennett, GA 7-7
7 9248-17 Mack May, GA 89-5
8 9118-17 Savannah Duvall, GA 281-83
9 9151-17 Kenna Griffin, GA 9-1
10 9360-17 Aaron Simmons, FL 11-5
11 9065-17 Shawna Clay, FL 15-6
BARROWS CLASS 3 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 9297-17 Carson Page, GA 128-7
2 9372-17 Cole Smyth, GA 5-8
3 9436-17 Claire Winkle, OH 33-4
4 9033-17 Drake Blaydes, IN 13-1
5 9053-17 Maddie Caldwell, OH 19-3
6 9371-17 Kellie Smith, GA 10-6
7 9187-17 Jordan Holland, GA 12-5
8 9225-17 Emily Lightner, FL 19-3
9 9041-17 Kali Bradley, GA 1-6
10 9040-17 Avery Bradley, GA 1-10
11 9212-17 Bradan Knowles, GA 3-4
BARROWS CLASS 4 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 9109-17 Mackenzie Dore, OH 9-1
2 9218-17 Cameron Langford, OH 93-4
3 9203-17 Easton Kempiak, IL 30-7
4 9330-17 Evan Rice, IN 4-5
5 9417-17 Ellie White, TN 22-1
6 9068-17 Mason Coates, FL 87-4
7 9301-17 Ander Parker, GA 2-5
8 9399-17 Kayla Toenyes, IL 4-1
9 9055-18 Brady Carney, GA 155-83
10 9103-17 Josh Dickerson, GA 131-83
11 9105-17 Maddy Dishman, IN 5-5
BARROWS CLASS 5 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 9394-17 Nathan Swenson, IL 2-9
2 9349-17 Taylor Schuerman, IN 24-2
3 9052-17 Sydney Cain, IA 132-82
4 9125-17 Eli Mundy, TN 13-2
5 9136-17 Brooke Fleming, GA 4-2
6 9108-17 Lindsey Dore, OH 18-6
7 9345-17 Chico Scarboroughs, CA  
8 9396-17 Travis Tankersley, GA 4-4
9 9172-17 Garrett Hebert, FL 4-2
10 9222-17 Clint Lee, GA 2-5
11 9206-17 Cooper Joseph-wayne Kilfoil, IN 32-1
BARROWS CLASS 6 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 9349-18 Taylor Schuerman, IN 23-1
2 9165-17 Audra Hart, TN 27-12
3 9393-17 Eli Swenson, IL 2-4
4 9051-18 Austin Cain, IA 109-86
5 9376-17 Cade Sponcil, OH 24-4
6 9227-17 Gabby Line, IN 16-4
7 9361-17 Bethany Sims, TN 13-1
8 9328-17 Audrey Rice, IN 3-3
9 9127-17 Matthew Exum, AR 1-8
10 9193-18 Allie Johnson, AL 9-13
11 9427-17 Margaret Williams, NC  
BARROWS CLASS 7 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 9167-17 Lincoln Hart, TN 32-9
2 9155-17 Nelson Hanson, CA 23-7
3 9250-17 Caley Mayo, NC 76-2
4 9092-17 Whitley Dale, GA 7-1
5 9086-17 Tate Coulter, IN 73-2
6 9232-17 Sam Logue, IN 4-3
7 9358-17 Bentlee Sikes, GA  
8 9199-17 Ty Jones, KY 11-4
9 9309-17 Paxton Peacock, AL 1-3
10 9350-17 Ben Scott, NC 1-7
11 9346-17 Jenna Scarboroughs, CA 1-12
BARROWS CLASS 8 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 9236-17 Harley Lumley, IN 125-7
2 9164-17 Madelyn Harrison, OH 2-1
3 9051-17 Austin Cain, IA 88-82
4 9404-17 Brianna Ulmer, IL 52-17
5 9175-17 Haylee Jo Henry, OH 91-4
6 9055-17 Brady Carney, GA 103-86
7 9012-17 Taylor Barber, GA 2-2
8 9435-17 Peyton Wininger, IN 12-6
9 9063-17 Asher Childs, GA 85-2
10 9321-17 Autumn Prezzano, NY  

Crossbred Gilts

CLASS 1 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 9291-7 Emma Norman, FL 5-5
2 9139-7 Hayden Fowler, FL 12-1
3 9187-7 Jordan Holland, GA 9-10
4 9324-7 Eric Putnak, PA 40-1
5 9249-7 Maddy Grace May, GA 6-1
6 9076-7 Aiden Conner, GA 12-4
7 9091-7 Landin Crummey, GA 94-9
8 9363-7 Madelyn Sisson, FL 26-2
9 9212-7 Bradan Knowles, GA 6-5
10 9366-7 Clay Smith, GA 30-4
11 9181-7 JW Hitchcock, GA 9-9
CLASS 2 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 9208-7 Cameron Kirkland, GA 15-6
2 9260-8 Hunter Mcmillen, NC 37-3
3 9042-7 Peyton Bragg, GA 4-7
4 9108-7 Lindsey Dore, OH 9-12
5 9147-7 Sierra Graham, FL 10-7
6 9278-7 Izabella Moss, FL 1-5
7 9396-8 Travis Tankersley, GA 3-6
8 9505-8 Justin Daniel, GA 88-18
9 9431-7 Stella Williamson, GA 16-3
10 9455-7 April Bryan, GA 2-5
11 9271-7 Gracie Milton, FL 23-6
CLASS 3 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 9143-7 Kole Gibbs, GA 34-3
2 9020-7 Gabe Barrett, IN 16-10
3 9101-7 Dylan Dent, GA 34-8
4 9448-7 Gavin Wright, GA 19-7
5 9245-7 Wade Paul Massaro, FL 55-8
6 9281-8 Bailey Murrell, GA 1-3
7 9225-7 Emily Lightner, FL 81-6
8 9137-7 Chase O Fleming, GA 17-5
9 9457-7 Brannon Parker, GA 13-6
10 9252-7 Lilly Mcafee, GA 105-9
11 9211-7 Beau Knight, GA 20-3
CLASS 4 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 9260-7 Hunter Mcmillen, NC 35-9
2 9441-8 Lelia Lynn Wolfe, GA 94-9
3 9292-7 Khyleigh North, IN 1-4
4 9295-7 Paul Oliver, GA 24-9
5 9262-7 Kylie Meadows, AL 1-3
6 9092-7 Whitley Dale, GA 16-5
7 9294-7 Mary Grace Oliver, GA 24-12
8 9163-7 Mattie Harris, GA 10-4
9 9111-7 Kayla Drawdy, FL 11-7
10 9016-7 Nathan Barney, OH 34-1
11 9158-7 Tyler Harker, IN 3-12
CLASS 5 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 9222-7 Clint Lee, GA 104-11
2 9421-7 Aiden Wilhelmy, OH 18-4
3 9437-7 Corbin Winkle, OH 72-5
4 9441-7 Lelia Lynn Wolfe, GA 27-11
5 9238-7 Carson Lynn, GA 4-1
6 9030-7 Lauren Blake, GA 1-3
7 9214-7 Mason Lamonte, FL 110-3
8 9391-8 Corley Sweat, FL 83-5
9 9261-7 Ella Mcneely, NC 6-7
10 9024-7 Rainey Beery, FL 17-2
11 9337-7 Emma Rue, TN 3-2
CLASS 6 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 9376-8 Cade Sponcil, OH 93-5
2 9275-7 Joe Dan Mitchell, GA 13-1
3 9305-8 Bryton Parrish, IN 11-7
4 9132-7 Matthew M. Ferrell, GA 11-4
5 9151-7 Kenna Griffin, GA 6-8
6 9235-7 Chandler Lowes, IN 3-4
7 9307-7 Isabella Payne, GA 30-9
8 9098-8 Mya Davidson, IN 87-4
9 9182-7 Moriah Hitchcock, GA 201-6
10 9013-7 Austin Barnes, GA 2-6
11 9078-7 Emily Coon, NY 18-2
CLASS 7 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 9438-7 Craig Wischmeier, IN 19-3
2 9361-7 Bethany Sims, TN 4-3
3 9191-8 Griffin Huneycutt, NC 10-5
4 9195-7 Anna Lora Jones, GA 28-6
5 9320-7 Madison Powell, GA 1-4
6 9092-8 Whitley Dale, GA 39-12
7 9281-7 Bailey Murrell, GA 12-5
8 9038-7 Madison Boyd, NC 3-3
9 9224-7 David Grimes Lewis, NC  
10 9423-7 Bailey Wilkes, GA 19-1
11 9048-7 Bowen Bussing, IN 87-7
CLASS 8 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 9349-8 Taylor Schuerman, IN 23-8
2 9341-7 Morgan Rustemeyer, IL  
3 9412-7 Mason Wall, GA 7-3
4 9301-7 Ander Parker, GA 2-2
5 9023-7 Gunner Beery, FL 8-2
6 9054-8 Miley Caldwell, OH 19-1
7 9422-7 Sadie Wilhelmy, NC 20-5
8 9397-7 Trinity Taylor, IN 4-3
9 9331-7 Tessa Richey, IN 6-1
10 9154-7 Olivia Griner, GA 7-6
11 9144-7 Taylor Glover, NC 1-5
CLASS 9 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 9298-7 Savannah Page, GA 4-5
2 9165-7 Audra Hart, TN 32-7
3 9214-8 Mason Lamonte, FL 114-94
4 9106-7 Vade Dishman, IN 20-5
5 9323-7 Luke Prill, KS 7-8
6 9296-7 Shelby Osteen, GA 2-5
7 9049-7 Brooklee Bussing, IN 82-6
8 9335-7 AJ Royal, GA 27-7
9 9396-7 Travis Tankersley, GA 1-1
10 9416-8 Bobbi Jo West, IN 28-2
11 9264-7 Nedwin Meadows, AL tag 640
CLASS 10 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 9446-8 Keaton Woods, IN 11-1
2 9376-7 Cade Sponcil, OH 2-6
3 9227-7 Gabby Line, IN 16-7
4 9283-7 Nathan Myers, IN 18-11
5 9110-7 Alexis Downing, OH 60-11
6 9327-7 Mackenzie Reeves, OH 7-7
7 9087-7 Ava Lynn Cravey, GA 6-4
8 9167-7 Lincoln Hart, TN 218-7
9 9218-7 Cameron Langford, OH 93-1
10 9109-7 Mackenzie Dore, OH 18-11
11 9208-8 Cameron Kirkland, GA 1-5
CLASS 11 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 9377-7 Noah Sponcil, OH 20-4
2 9166-7 Jared Hart, TN 28-2
3 9012-7 Taylor Barber, GA 2-3
4 9173-7 Abby Hemphill, OH 293-8
5 9326-7 Drew Reeves, OH 2-11
6 9204-7 Tanner Kempiak, IL 14-3
7 9147-8 Sierra Graham, FL 18-3
8 9372-7 Cole Smyth, GA 19-2
9 9354-7 Mary Carter Shirley, TN 27-1
10 9128-7 Lance Fagin, IN 6-6
11 9505-7 Justin Daniel, GA 12-2
CLASS 12 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
2 9130-7 Channing Ferguson, GA 25-4
3 9258-7 Blake Mckenzie, FL 18-1
4 9269-7 Lexus Mercer, IN 6-5
5 9370-7 Joseph Smith, GA 38-5
6 9309-7 Paxton Peacock, AL 1-2
7 9116-7 Samantha Durst, OH 2-10
8 9293-7 Allison Oliver, GA 9-4
9 9089-7 Morgan Crouch, IL 7-10
10 9022-7 Jacob Beasley, AL 15-5
11 9233-8 Quinton Lowder, GA  
CLASS 13 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 9274-7 Ginger Mitchell, GA 2-4
2 9209-7 Carson Kirkland, GA 2-4
3 9054-7 Miley Caldwell, OH 18-1
4 9189-7 Kalvin Hrutkay, PA 1-3
5 9391-7 Corley Sweat, FL 17-9
6 9244-7 Landon Walker Marshall, VA 299-11
7 9336-7 Brooks Royal, GA 33-3
8 9417-7 Ellie White, TN 99-2
9 9305-7 Bryton Parrish, IN 89-2
10 9351-7 Sarah Scott, NC 1-6
11 9233-7 Quinton Lowder, GA 1-6
CLASS 14 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 9446-7 Keaton Woods, IN 3-3
2 9406-7 Connor Utterback, IN 68-5
3 9087-8 Ava Lynn Cravey, GA 3-7
4 9091-8 Landin Crummey, GA 84-7
5 9155-7 Nelson Hanson, CA 102-1
6 9175-7 Haylee Jo Henry, OH 139-1
7 9119-7 Cale Dyson, IN 27-1
8 9251-7 Mary Catherine Mayo, NC 3-6
9 9107-7 Blake Dixon, IL 97-1
10 9134-7 Hope Flaspohler, IN 209-8
11 9185-7 Brooklyn Hodupp, IN 1-6
CLASS 15 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 9155-8 Nelson Hanson, CA 102-5
2 9361-8 Bethany Sims, TN 152-2
3 9033-7 Drake Blaydes, IN 53-7
4 9435-7 Peyton Wininger, IN 27-3
5 9191-7 Griffin Huneycutt, NC 2-1
6 9349-7 Taylor Schuerman, IN 22-9
7 9346-7 Jenna Scarborough, CA 116-1
8 9426-7 Madison Williams, GA 34-5
9 9356-7 Brynne Ellen Shuee, IN 1-7
10 9398-7 Jacie Tinsman, IN 5-1
11 9247-7 Chad Mauck, IN 69-4