About | Shows & Events | Pedigree Services | NJSA | Genetics & Technology | Seedstock EDGE | Blog | Online Bill Pay

Shows/Events > NJSA Southwest Regional > Archive > 2010 Show Results

2010 Show Results


Duroc
 ❘ Hampshire
 ❘ Landrace ❘ Yorkshire ❘ Crossbred Barrows



Reserve Grand Champion Overall Purebred Barrow

Reserve Champion Yorkshire Barrow 
Cody Holmes, Kan.
LIB7 TCG FULL TANK 15-2 x LMO6 WAY MOORE 15-8

 

Reserve Grand Champion Overall Purebred Gilt

Reserve Champion Duroc Gilt 
Natalie Hofschulte, Okla.
HJH9 TOUCH OF CLASS 5-10 x BEYE7 RAGING RED 9-4


Duroc

Champion Duroc Barrow 
Dustin Ham, Texas 
1st Class 2 
RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1 x OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

Reserve Champion Duroc Barrow
Kaylin Listen, Okla. 
1st Class 1 
OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1 x RWG7 JUICY FRUIT 19-1


Reserve Champion Duroc Gilt 
Natalie Hofschulte, Okla. 
1st Class 5 
HJH9 TOUCH OF CLASS 5-10 x BEYE7 RAGING RED 9-4

Champion Bred & Owned Duroc Gilt 
Natalie Hofschulte, Okla. 
1st Class 5 
HJH9 TOUCH OF CLASS 5-10 x BEYE7 RAGING RED 9-4

Reserve Champion Bred & Owned Duroc Gilt 
Matt Whelan, Okla. 
2nd Class 2 
JAKI8 UNFORGETTABLE 10-4 x BAD7 TCG FULL CIRCLE 1-3

Duroc Gilts Class 1

Place Lot No. Exhibitor Ear notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 735-10 Brylee Jarboe, OK 7-3 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1 CDLV6 SPECIAL COLLECTION 7-3
2 1023-1 Eric Schafer, IL 20-1 RWG8 PSSS NO PROBLEM 197-3 BAD7 TCG FULL CIRCLE 1-3
3 998-2 Raylee Pogue, OK 5-6 MKCP8 MEAT WAGON 1-10 HD5 TOTALLY WIDE OPEN 33-9
4 589-1 Joel Wilson, OK 28-8 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1 3FSF8 GRUS NO HOLES 4-1
5 617-1 Allison Landers, OK 2-7 ROBB8 ABSOLUTE 2-7 TX5 TX BOLD MONKEY 6-1
6 921-1 Gavin Livingston, MO 20-10 SDF7 SQUARE D 98-1 STN7 BOLDER 60-6
7 1041-1 Katie Taylor, OK 9-10 RWG7 JUICY FRUIT 19-1 JAKI8 UNFORGETTABLE 10-4
8 696-1 Kelly Sokolosky, OK 2-9 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1 PDS7 AMERICAN PIE 3-5
9 732-2 Riley Evans, OK 3-1 JEC8 JUICY FRUIT 2-6 BG6 GALLERY 29-4
 

Duroc Gilts Class 2

Place Lot No. Exhibitor Ear notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 609-1 Dannah Whelan, OK 3-1 JAKI8 UNFORGETTABLE 10-4 BAD7 TCG FULL CIRCLE 1-3
2 610-10 Matthew Whelan, OK 3-10 JAKI8 UNFORGETTABLE 10-4 BAD7 TCG FULL CIRCLE 1-3
3 698-1 Johnathan Brummett, TX 8-9 BILH7 CAVEMAN 2-2 HD3 YODER 79-5
4 599-10 Cassie Parks, OH 8-6 ROBB8 ABSOLUTE 2-7 JKG7 JESSE JAMES 92-1
5 852-1 Bethany Effinger, OK 3-5 JAKI8 UNFORGETTABLE 10-4 BAD7 TCG FULL CIRCLE 1-3
6 430-1 Mariah Fredman, OK 5-1 BEYE7 LOVE CHILD 35-3 BEYE7 LOVE CHILD 35-3
7 834-10 Travis Clapp, OK 8-3 JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS DTF6 WALK THE LINE 5-1
8 882-1 Amy Johnson, TX 17-4 RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2 RGFD5 BOLD ADVENTURE 6-1
9 825-1 Trenton Burki, OK 6-1 RWG7 JUICY FRUIT 19-1 CDLV6 SPECIAL COLLECTION 7-3
10 1048-1 Emma Taylor, OK 3-4 HJH9 TOUCH OF CLASS 5-10 CDLV6 SPECIAL COLLECTION 7-3
 

Duroc Gilts Class 3

Place Lot No. Exhibitor Ear notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 620-1 Yimmi Fontenot, LA 45-8 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1 JJG6 TC JJ PRIDE 22-1
2 1061-1 Deekota Williams, OK 36-3 CCKK8 TRIPLE CROWN 2-2 GG37 ARSENAL 1-2
3 906-1 Keri Landry, LA 18-8 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1 HD5 TOTALLY WIDE OPEN 33-9
4 891-1 Ashton Keeter, OK 12-1 RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
5 711-1 Kendi Horton, OK 31-5 RWG8 MEGA 138-1 SDF7 LOOKER 12-1
6 800-1 Kassidy Bailey, OK 12-8 BEYE8 GAME PLAN 2-1 BEYE6 PRENUP 29-1
7 656-1 Ty Goss, OK 35-5 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1 SDH6 YAK 210-6
8 722-1 Molly Johnson, TX 45-6 JAKI9 DILINGER 12-3 JKG7 JESSE JAMES 92-1
9 881-1 Avery Inman, OK 66-11 SWTS9 QUESTIONABLE LOVE 5-8 CDO7 PSSS CHUCK WAGON 82-10
10 606-1 Meliah Croskey, OK 3-1 RWG7 JUICY FRUIT 19-1 SDF5 TC PI R SQUARED 109-1
11 993-1 Austin Phelps, OK 28-3 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1 SDF7 SQUARE D 98-1
 

Duroc Gilts Class 4

Place Lot No. Exhibitor Ear notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 1031-1 Seth Smoot, IN 37-3 EEO9 PSSS UNTOUCHABLE 2-2 SNSS7 HOUSTON 19-3
2 1033-1 Ashtyn Stenger, OK 8-8 SWTS9 QUESTIONABLE LOVE 5-8 SDF7 ENVY 21-2
3 570-2 Jimmy Guerry, 49-6 CDLV8 BINDING AGREEMENT 2-1 HD5 ADVANCE 119-2
4 684-1 Adrian Austin, IL 5-3 RWG8 PSSS NO PROBLEM 197-3 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
5 983-10 Brody Nemecek, KS 7-1 ROBB8 ABSOLUTE 2-7 SSLF5 RED HOUSE 9-7
6 835-1 Casey Clapp, OK 8-10 SWTS9 QUESTIONABLE LOVE 5-8 SDF7 ENVY 21-2
7 618-2 Kaitlyn Burroughs, OK 13-1 MYD7 GRUS FULL BLOWN 12-7 2SM3 LOUISVILLE SLUGGER 3-3
8 553-1 Tegan Guerry, TX 49-7 CDLV8 BINDING AGREEMENT 2-1 HD5 ADVANCE 119-2
9 1028-1 Starshon Simmons, OK 26-13 3FSF9 AMERICAN PIE 6-4 PDS7 AMERICAN PIE 3-5
10 884-2 Avery Kahle, OK 3-3 RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2 JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-
 

Duroc Gilts Class 5

1 875-20 Natalie Hofschulte, OK 2-5 HJH9 TOUCH OF CLASS 5-10 BEYE7 RAGING RED 9-4
2 736-2 Cody Holmes, KS 18-8 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1 JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-
3 1052-1 Ross Taylor, OK 9-5 LLDF9 TCG BUCK FEVER 1-6 JJG6 TC JJ PRIDE 22-1
4 424-1 Mason Davis, OK 4-1 ROBB8 ABSOLUTE 2-7 HD4 GALLERY 61-2
5 1060-10 Maverick Williams, OK 1-8 BG8 RED GRANGE 7-6 HD6 FREAK SHOW 64-3
6 892-1 Kolton Kelso, TX 7-9 RK7 ARMANI 82-4 DTF6 WALK THE LINE 5-1
7 1062-2 Peyton Wininger, IN 14-4 RWG8 PSSS NO PROBLEM 197-3 SDH7 STEEL TEX 217-4
8 998-1 Raylee Pogue, OK 2-6 MKCP8 MEAT WAGON 1-10 PERF6 BRONCO 4-2
9 893-1 Karson Kelso, TX 6-3 RWG8 MEGATRON 121-3 DPF7 DEEP RED 18-8
 

Duroc Barrows Class 1

Place Lot No. Exhibitor Ear notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 775-7 Kaylin Listen, OK 7-1 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1 RWG7 JUICY FRUIT 19-1
2 696-7 Kelly Sokolosky, OK 2-8 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1 PDS7 AMERICAN PIE 3-5
3 814-7 Massey Beard, OK 8-1 AEFR9 WELL ARMED 1-3 JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-
4 493-8 Makaela Elkins, OK 219-1 1RR8 BADGER 3-5 SDH7 QUARTER BACK 207-1
5 784-7 Meyer Ray Ancira, TX 104-3 SWTS9 QUESTIONABLE LOVE 5-8 DPK7 TREASURE HUNT 4-2
6 1052-7 Ross Taylor, OK 3-1 TABB8 PSSS DOUBLE DENIAL 62 SDF7 SQUARE D 98-1
7 598-7 Paige Barrett, AR 2-6 1RBM7 BIG STEP 5-1 BEYE7 RAGING RED 9-4
8 1055-7 Rhett Taylor, OK 3-5 TABB8 PSSS DOUBLE DENIAL 62 SDF7 SQUARE D 98-1
9 617-7 Allison Landers, OK 2-1 ROBB8 ABSOLUTE 2-7 TX5 TX BOLD MONKEY 6-1
10 1059-7 Jacie White, OK 10-5 EEO9 PSSS UNTOUCHABLE 2-2 JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-
11 844-7 Trenton Day, OK 16-1 RWG9 TURN IT UP 154-1 JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-
12 828-7 Mikiah Herndon, OK 6-3 MKCP8 MEAT WAGON 1-10 HP7 SMARTY 103-2
13 593-7 Lacy Barrett, AR 2-3 1RBM7 BIG STEP 5-1 BEYE7 RAGING RED 9-4
 

Duroc Barrows Class 2

Place Lot No. Exhibitor Ear notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 510-7 Dustin Ham, TX 22-1 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
2 1036-7 Kenney Taylor, OK 8-4 JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS DTF6 WALK THE LINE 5-1
3 861-7 Isaia Gamez, TX 48-2 JAKI9 DILINGER 12-3 TX6 GUN POWDER 7-3
4 698-7 Johnathan Brummett, TX 5-5 BILH7 CAVEMAN 2-2 HP6 HP INDIAN RED 43-1
5 746-8 Blake Holmes, KS 90-5 ROBB8 ABSOLUTE 2-7 RWG7 PSSS POWER WAGON 93-2
6 983-8 Brody Nemecek, KS 11-1 CCKK8 TRIPLE CROWN 2-2 SDH6 YAK 210-6
7 605-7 Kyle Mcgregor, OK 7-3 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1 RWG7 JUICY FRUIT 19-1
8 618-7 Kaitlyn Burroughs, OK 2-3 ROBB8 ABSOLUTE 2-7 TX5 TX BOLD MONKEY 6-1
9 544-7 Devon Jackson, OK 3-6 RWG7 JUICY FRUIT 19-1 SDF5 TC PI R SQUARED 109-1
10 503-7 Morgan Tarrance, OK 37-3 TABB8 PSSS DOUBLE DENIAL 62 RWG7 JUICY FRUIT 19-1
11 921-7 Gavin Livingston, MO 23-10 STN8 STICKOUT 28-12 HD5 GRUS DEEP N WIDE 89-2
 

Duroc Barrows Class 3

Place Lot No. Exhibitor Ear notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 610-7 Matthew Whelan, OK 3-9 JAKI8 UNFORGETTABLE 10-4 BAD7 TCG FULL CIRCLE 1-3
2 751-8 Andrew Hodges, KS 26-5 HJH9 TOUCH OF CLASS 5-10 SDF5 TC PI R SQUARED 109-1
3 863-7 Allison George, AL 31-3 RWG8 PSSS NO PROBLEM 197-3 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
4 1027-7 Tate Schwerdtfeger, OK 2-1 CCKK8 TRIPLE CROWN 2-2 BEYE7 TIMBER WOLF 31-4
5 648-8 Kayla Hieston, IN 17-6 RWG8 GRUS CORNHUSKER 57-3 CDO7 GRUS BIG RED 13-5
6 882-7 Amy Johnson, TX 26-2 JRE8 ESCALADE 49-4 DTF6 WALK THE LINE 5-1
7 600-7 T J Parks, OH 8-3 ROBB8 ABSOLUTE 2-7 JKG7 JESSE JAMES 92-1
8 1061-7 Deekota Williams, OK 1-1 BG8 RED GRANGE 7-6 HD6 FREAK SHOW 64-3
9 978-7 Rebekah Mohr, IN 47-4 HURD7 SPECIAL COLLECTION 86 CDLV6 SPECIAL COLLECTION 7-3
10 1009-8 Allison Robinson, OK 2-6 JJG7 TCG CIRCUMFERENCE 12-6 HD6 FREAK SHOW 64-3
11 796-7 Tyler Bailey, OK 1-2 DCM8 MM REDNECK 49-2 BEYE7 TIMBER WOLF 31-4
12 841-7 Jessica Corya, IN 20-1 JAKI8 UNFORGETTABLE 10-4 KTB4 PSSS DYNASTY 4-4

Hampshire

Reserve Champion Hampshire Barrow 
Daniel Newnum, Ind. 
1st Class 1 
BOLN8 BLACK LABEL 5-1 x 5LSG5 PSSS 5TH DEGREE 64-1

Champion Hampshire Gilt 
Kaylah Bolender Heaton, Ind. 
1st Class 4 
WTX8 GRUS DREAM MAKER 12-2 EC4 MEAN MACHINE 147-3

Reserve Champion Hampshire Gilt 
Reagan Langemeier, Texas 
2nd Class 4 
JLM8 STIMULUS 5-3 x HIT4 QUIET GIANT 60-1

Champion Bred & Owned Hampshire Gilt 
Maddie Fugate, IL 
1st Class 2 
SRF8 BIG NEWS 2-1 x JZP5 POWERHOUSE 29-1

Reserve Champion Bred & Owned Hampshire Gilt 
Brody Nemecek, Kan. 
4th Class 2 
GRA8 PARTY DOWN 58-6 x ABRC8 UNREAL 2-1

Hampshire Gilts Class 1

Place Lot No. Exhibitor Ear notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 714-1 Austin Kindschi, OK 3-4 IGJG8 FACE LIFT 22-7 JDB6 NO EXCUSES 145-5
2 855-20 Wesley Fehrle, TX 5-2 EC8 HOLY COW 97-1 EC4 MEAN MACHINE 147-3
3 439-1 Kaylee Cox, OK 15-8 JGR8 ROAD TRIP 34-12 DPK5 ALL SPORT 2-1
4 877-1 Avery D. Hoggard, OK 21-1 EC8 TITLEIST 122-6 JGR7 LEGALLY BLONDE 24-9
5 855-10 Wesley Fehrle, TX 7-5 EC8 HOLY COW 97-1 EBM6 EASY RIDER 4-10
6 859-10 Jd Janes, TX 8-4 EC8 HOLY COW 97-1 EC4 BIG HIT 82-5
7 859-20 Jd Janes, TX 5-4 EC8 HOLY COW 97-1 EC4 MEAN MACHINE 147-3
 

Hampshire Gilts Class 2

Place Lot No. Exhibitor Ear notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 718-1 Maddie Fugate, IL 18-6 SRF8 BIG NEWS 2-1 JZP5 POWERHOUSE 29-1
2 710-2 Rebecca Jasper, OK 26-7 5LSG8 PSSS PHENOMENAL 84-1 EC8 MONSTER MASH 8-2
3 475-1 Cari Beth Halk, AR 4-8 EC8 STAINLESS STEEL 54-11 JGR7 DARK SIDE 19-5
4 983-20 Brody Nemecek, KS 10-8 GRA8 PARTY DOWN 58-6 ABRC8 UNREAL 2-1
5 1056-1 Austin Timmons, OK 9-3 BOX8 TC PATENT PENDING 11-2 GMW6 LEVERAGE 4-6
6 490-1 Chandler Elliott, OK 13-9 GMW7 THE WITNESS 11-8 IGJG5 SWEET TEA 15-7
7 1056-2 Austin Timmons, OK 9-5 BOX8 TC PATENT PENDING 11-2 GMW6 LEVERAGE 4-6
8 982-10 Kyser Nemecek, KS 9-6 KTB7 UB THE JUDGE 9-3 BOLN7 BLACK LABEL 16-1
9 608-1 Guy Mark Hayes, LA 10-8 JLM9 ROCKIN T 6-5 GMW6 ALL SPORT 7-1
 

Hampshire Gilts Class 3

Place Lot No. Exhibitor Ear notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 933-1 Levi Logue, IN 11-11 YNC8 BLACK TEA 56-3 KTB7 JUMBO 9-1
2 718-20 Maddie Fugate, IL 11-7 5LSG8 PSSS PHENOMENAL 84-1 JM6 THE JUDGE 20-4
3 1061-2 Deekota Williams, OK 30-5 KIDS9 PSSS MERIT BADGE 32-2 APLS8 JUDGEMENT DAY 3-4
4 944-1 Shaylee Maddox, OK 4-9 KTB7 JUMBO 9-1 JDB8 TCG NO PROBLEM 33-3
5 432-2 Jessie Pullen, OK 4-2 JLM9 AFFIRMITIVE 4-1 JGR7 DARK SIDE 19-5
6 884-1 Avery Kahle, OK 72-5 WTX8 SQUARE ONE 116-1 GL5 DIRTY SANCHEZ 37-3
7 434-1 Shayleigh Odom, OK 53-8 YNC8 BLACK TEA 56-3 DPK7 SPORTSMAN 22-1
8 914-3 London Lewis, OK 15-1 KIDS9 PSSS MERIT BADGE 32-2 CR7 DOZER 29-3
9 771-1 Jackson Sterle, TX 30-5 JLM8 COON 5-1 7DL4 SWEET LOOK 29-1
10 1060-2 Maverick Williams, OK 42-3 GRA8 PARTY DOWN 58-6 JGR7 DARK SIDE 19-5
11 818-1 Kylar Brady, OK 12-4 EC8 TITLEIST 122-6 BOLN7 BLACK LABEL 16-1
 

Hampshire Gilts Class 4

Place Lot No. Exhibitor Ear notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 817-1 Kaylah Bolender Heaton, IN 8-4 WTX8 GRUS DREAM MAKER 12-2 EC4 MEAN MACHINE 147-3
2 661-2 Reagan Langemeier, TX 17-7 JLM8 STIMULUS 5-3 HIT4 QUIET GIANT 60-1
3 660-2 Taylor Thompson, OK 4-2 JLM9 ROCKIN T 6-5 GMW6 LEVERAGE 4-6
4 583-1 Clayton Ferguson, OK 6-5 BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3 MRM6 NORTHERN POWER 20-2
5 432-1 Jessie Pullen, OK 3-3 RSY9 PACKAGE 1-6 EC6 TCG DUKE OF EARL 137-1
6 923-1 Blake Logan, IN 12-1 BOLN7 REAL SERIOUS 86-4 CR7 MEAN MASTER 8-2
7 863-1 Allison George, AL 27-6 MVLS8 ONE SIDED 3-2 GRA6 YIELD 45-5
8 863-2 Allison George, AL 7-3 GRA8 TCG DARK INTENTIONS 3- JM7 PARTY FOUL 34-5
9 779-1 Drue Mcelroy, OK 3-8 IGJG8 FACE LIFT 22-7 GMW7 BIG TRIP 4-3
 

Hampshire Barrows Class 1

Place Lot No. Exhibitor Ear notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 987-7 Daniel Newnum, IN 35-5 BOLN8 BLACK LABEL 5-1 5LSG5 PSSS 5TH DEGREE 64-1
2 495-8 Kyle Wheatley, OK 9-9 YNC8 BLACK TEA 56-3 JDB6 NO EXCUSES 145-5
3 648-7 Kayla Hieston, IN 41-2 RSY9 PACKAGE 1-6 KTB7 UB THE JUDGE 9-3
4 1060-7 Maverick Williams, OK 41-5 RSY9 PACKAGE 1-6 KTB7 UB THE JUDGE 9-3
5 714-7 Austin Kindschi, OK 3-1 IGJG8 FACE LIFT 22-7 JDB6 NO EXCUSES 145-5
6 709-7 Bailey Pope, MO 41-4 RSY9 PACKAGE 1-6 KTB7 UB THE JUDGE 9-3
7 983-7 Brody Nemecek, KS 9-2 KTB7 UB THE JUDGE 9-3 BOLN7 BLACK LABEL 16-1
8 820-7 Kayden Brady, OK 55-3 KTB7 JUMBO 9-1 EC7 HOLY COW 85-4
9 859-7 Jd Janes, TX 5-1 EC8 HOLY COW 97-1 EC4 MEAN MACHINE 147-3
10 855-7 Wesley Fehrle, TX 7-4 EC8 HOLY COW 97-1 EBM6 EASY RIDER 4-10
 

Hampshire Barrows Class 2

Place Lot No. Exhibitor Ear notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 1031-7 Seth Smoot, IN 76-1 EBM8 HUGGY BEAR 9-7 WTX7 TC BELLAGIO 82-1
2 448-7 Taylor Sobasky, IN 1-5 WASS9 PSSS HIGHWAY ROBBERY EC6 GRUS DIESEL 36-2
3 907-7 Hallie Landry, LA 1-8 YNC8 BLACK TEA 56-3 5LSG6 FIX YOUR GAME 105-10
4 923-7 Blake Logan, IN 20-4 BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3 WTX6 GRUS BLACKOUT 68-2
5 817-7 Kaylah Bolender Heaton, IN 68-1 EBM8 HUGGY BEAR 9-7 GMW6 LEVERAGE 4-6
6 1032-7 Allison K Snider, IN 6-5 1EDR9 GRUS TEE TIME 1-5 EC4 PROGRESS 210-4
7 863-8 Allison George, AL 9-5 JLM8 FOREFRONT 2-2 GMW7 THE WITNESS 11-8
8 1023-7 Eric Schafer, IL 64-3 5LSG8 PSSS PHENOMENAL 84-1 EBM6 EASY RIDER 4-10
9 993-7 Austin Phelps, OK 1-1 JNBM8 CHANGE 13-1 3TSS7 SUPER SWEET 14-9

Landrace

Champion Landrace Barrow 
Jimmy Guerry, Texas 
1st Class 1 
JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8 x WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1

Reserve Champion Landrace Barrow
Andrew Hodges, Kan. 
2nd Class 1 
OGL9 IZZO 11-4 x VBF6 3LEAD FOOT 70-8

Champion Landrace Gilt 
Jimmy Guerry, TX 
1st Class 1 
JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8 x WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1

Reserve Champion Landrace Gilt 
Konni Kelso, TX 
2nd Class 1 
JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8 x SNSS6 SAMPSON 33-1

Landrace Gilts Class 1

Place Lot No. Exhibitor Ear notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 570-1 Jimmy Guerry, TX 42-5 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8 WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1
2 894-1 Konni Kelso, TX 18-10 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8 SNSS6 SAMPSON 33-1
3 783-1 Jodeci Dare Ancira, TX 65-10 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8 AR4 LANDSLIDE 2-3
4 569-1 Samantha Guerry, TX 58-4 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8 CR9 PSSS SNAKE 152-1
5 751-1 Andrew Hodges, KS 6-5 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8 1SJH5 PSSS ORANGE CRUSH 1-1
 

Landrace Barrows Class 1

Place Lot No. Exhibitor Ear notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 570-7 Jimmy Guerry, TX 63-5 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8 WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1
2 751-7 Andrew Hodges, KS 13-5 OGL9 IZZO 11-4 VBF6 3LEAD FOOT 70-8
3 923-8 Blake Logan, IN 4-4 TRHF9 TCG MISLEAD 9-5 KTB8 TCG INSIGHT 4-3
4 817-8 Kaylah Bolender Heaton, IN 4-2 TRHF9 TCG MISLEAD 9-5 KTB8 TCG INSIGHT 4-3

Yorkshire

Champion Yorkshire Barrow
Carli Newby, Okla. 
1st Class 4 
WGW8 SPUD 53-7 x ARK7 VINTAGE 30-1

Reserve Champion Yorkshire Barrow 
Cody Holmes, Kan. 
2nd Class 4 
LIB7 TCG FULL TANK 15-2 x LMO6 WAY MOORE 15-8

Champion Bred & Owned Yorkshire Gilt 
Natalie Hofschulte, Okla. 
1st Class 4 
TBRO8 CHANGE IT UP 70-3 x JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

Reserve Champion Bred & Owned Yorkshire Gilt 
London Lewis, Okla. 
1st Class 1 
MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2 x MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2

Yorkshire Gilts Class 1

Place Lot No. Exhibitor Ear notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 914-20 London Lewis, OK 20-9 MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2 MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2
2 872-1 Lindsey Harris, OK 15-9 SDH8 BRUISER 56-1 ARK5 DETONATOR 11-5
3 985-1 Carli Newby, OK 2-7 JGR8 HAWKEYE 210-8 LMO6 SQUARE DEAL 15-6
4 861-1 Isaia Gamez, TX 60-3 MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2 ARK4 RAMBO 123-4
5 734-1 Reed Allen, OK 8-8 SDH8 BRUISER 56-1 LFC7 BIG CHILL 102-5
6 908-10 Ricky Lewis, OK 20-10 MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2 MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2
7 622-1 Bayli Howk, OK 14-1 ADT9 TRIPPLE SHOT 14-2 JNBM6 TC MASTER PLAN 1-1
8 1051-1 Kaitlyn Taylor, OK 2-5 LJP9 SUPER LEVEL 1-1 LFC7 GRUS ICEBERG 53-6
9 1059-1 Jacie White, OK 8-9 SDH8 BRUISER 56-1 LFC7 BIG CHILL 102-5
10 977-1 Blake Miller, OK 7-9 PIN7 JERRY LEE 4-10 PIN7 JERRY LEE 4-10
11 1046-1 Hannah Taylor, OK 4-7 VBM8 MIDNIGHT SUN 4-2 VBM6 DOUBLE ZERO 6-3
 

Yorkshire Gilts Class 2

Place Lot No. Exhibitor Ear notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 440-10 Bailey K Cox, OK 17-4 MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2 MLMY4 PIPE DREAM 1-3
2 699-1 Kail Cole, OK 6-9 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4 BUC6 I GOT IT 18-1
3 402-10 Cole Carnes, OK 8-5 JKKC9 RHYS 2-5 ARK6 SUPER POWER 14-1
4 946-1 Jaxson Mccullah, OK 4-8 PIN9 I GOT IT 1-3 DMAN6 TATOR 9-2
5 621-2 Dillon Howk, OK 4-7 PIN9 I GOT IT 1-3 DMAN6 TATOR 9-2
6 1051-2 Kaitlyn Taylor, OK 1-1 LJP9 SUPER LEVEL 1-1 LFC7 HEDGEPOST 31-8
7 908-3 Ricky Lewis, OK 12-13 ADT9 NIGHT TRIPP 3-1 JGR4 CUMMINS 159-10
8 776-2 Sterling Mcguire, OK 12-12 ADT9 NIGHT TRIPP 3-1 JGR4 CUMMINS 159-10
9 975-1 Brandon Miller, OK 1-5 PIN9 I GOT IT 1-3 BUC7 HOUDINI 12-4
10 828-1 Mikiah Herndon, OK 8-2 JKKC9 RHYS 2-5 ARK6 SUPER POWER 14-1
 

Yorkshire Gilts Class 3

Place Lot No. Exhibitor Ear notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 765-1 Haden Bell, OK 1-5 JGR9 RIGHT CHOICE 36-5 BUC6 I GOT IT 18-1
2 1034-2 Hunter Stephens, OK 8-9 JGR9 BIG EASY 12-5 TRHF5 NEW BEGINNING 231-1
3 908-2 Ricky Lewis, OK 5-11 MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2 SPRY7 MACK 7-4
4 447-10 Peyton Hill, TX 28-5 PSD8 GREENIE 40-9 MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2
5 1055-10 Rhett Taylor, OK 2-5 VBM7 LOVE HANDLES 1-1 BG8 TCG FULL DIMENSION 20-10
6 868-1 Carter Ham, AZ 8-7 LFC8 EXECUTIVE DECISION 34- LFC6 ALTERNATIVE 72-5
7 946-2 Jaxson Mccullah, OK 1-2 OSU7 KB 1-2 BRJL3 BOLD MOVE 31-2
8 621-1 Dillon Howk, OK 12-3 ADT9 TRIPPLE SHOT 14-2 JNBM6 MASTERMIND 6-4
9 1034-3 Hunter Stephens, OK 51-2 JGR9 BIG EASY 12-5 JGR6 TANK 9-5
10 1018-1 Jesse J Romero, AZ 8-5 LFC8 EXECUTIVE DECISION 34- LFC6 ALTERNATIVE 72-5
11 935-10 Abbie Long, OK 1-1 OSU7 KB 1-2 BRJL3 BOLD MOVE 31-2
 

Yorkshire Gilts Class 4

Place Lot No. Exhibitor Ear notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 875-1 Natalie Hofschulte, OK 10-2 TBRO8 CHANGE IT UP 70-3 JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6
2 695-1 Kane & Adrian Austin, IL 14-9 HRFD9 PSSS BELGIAN 25-5 WGW8 HEADLINER 58-1
3 1056-3 Austin Timmons, OK 7-1 JGR9 BIG EASY 12-5 JGR6 LUMBERJACK 127-13
4 1023-2 Eric Schafer, IL 85-7 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4 JRS7 BIG PAPPY 31-2
5 643-1 Blaine Mc Dougal, KS 46-6 JGR9 MIGHTY MACK 58-5 ARK5 ONE 13-5
6 842-1 Palmer Cranford, GA 22-1 ARK8 BULLETPROOF 47-4 ARK5 CLYDESDALE 20-9
7 481-10 Mason Gray, OK 17-3 JGR9 BIG EASY 12-5 MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2
8 622-2 Bayli Howk, OK 7-10 ADT9 TRIPPLE SHOT 14-2 JNBM7 THE MASTER 14-12
9 486-10 Madelyn Gray, OK 17-4 JGR9 BIG EASY 12-5 MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2
10 1022-20 Lizzie Schafer, IL 30-8 CFBD8 NIGHT TRIPP 6-4 BG8 PSSS SUPER TROOPER 2-1
 

Yorkshire Gilts Class 5

Place Lot No. Exhibitor Ear notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 755-2 Regan Herren, OK 4-1 VBM6 STONE COLD 2-2 ARK7 POLAR BEAR 30-9
2 710-1 Rebecca Jasper, OK 35-1 JGR8 IMPULSE 80-3 ARK6 SUPER POWER 14-1
3 601-1 Dylan Jackson, OK 4-9 VBM6 STONE COLD 2-2 ARK7 POLAR BEAR 30-9
4 854-1 Madison Espy, OK 2-14 JGR7 DAY TRIPPER 345-11 OSU7 KB 1-2
5 770-1 Jake Sterle, TX 35-2 LFC7 TIP 123-6 7DL8 BONES 7-13
6 812-1 Delainna Beard, OK 4-3 VBM6 STONE COLD 2-2 ARK7 POLAR BEAR 30-9
7 1034-1 Hunter Stephens, OK 3-10 OSU7 KB 1-2 BRCK7 POWER SOURCE 10-4
8 651-1 Blake Goss, OK 23-7 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4 WGW8 HEADLINER 58-1
9 701-1 Jarrod Cole, OK 3-7 OSU7 KB 1-2 BRCK7 POWER SOURCE 10-4
10 1022-1 Lizzie Schafer, IL 84-8 WGW8 HEADLINER 58-1 JRS7 BIG PAPPY 31-2
11 544-1 Devon Jackson, OK 3-4 TLH8 TCG BAILOUT 31-1 BDF6 PSSS THE RINGER 17-1
12 843-1 Spence Cranford, GA 20-1 OSU7 KB 1-2 ARK6 NEW KID 37-1
 

Yorkshire Gilts Class 6

Place Lot No. Exhibitor Ear notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 641-1 Abigail Lyons, TX 7-4 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4 NNN4 POWER TRAIN 121-1
2 1029-1 Rylee Simpson, OK 6-2 MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2 JGR6 ZODIAK 63-10
3 776-1 Sterling Mcguire, OK 2-9 MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2 JGR6 LUMBERJACK 127-13
4 642-1 Zane Mcdougal, 22-9 CDO9 ROLEX 9-6 JGR7 ANCHOR 34-9
5 834-20 Travis Clapp, OK 4-2 TBRO8 CHANGE IT UP 70-3 SORL5 PREMIER EDITION 9-9
6 817-2 Kaylah Bolender Heaton, IN 9-5 JGR8 GRUS ROAD TRIP 248-8 BG8 TCG FULL DIMENSION 20-10
7 661-1 Reagan R. Langemeier, TX 5-4 JGR9 BIG EASY 12-5 TRHF5 NEW BEGINNING 231-1
8 488-1 Ethan Elliott, OK 6-3 MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2 CR6 CAPTAIN 61-2
9 835-20 Casey Clapp, OK 4-4 TBRO8 CHANGE IT UP 70-3 SORL5 PREMIER EDITION 9-9
10 1062-1 Peyton Wininger, IN 24-2 DPF9 GLADIATOR 23-1 TSOB6 SPIRIT 8-13
11 939-2 Emma Long, OK 1-5 JGR8 MACK ATTACK 81-5 PIN3 SURVIVOR 4-9
12 727-1 Jamie Baumgardner, OK 14-6 CFBD9 OFFSIDES 9-9 TRHF5 NEW BEGINNING 231-1
 

Yorkshire Gilts Class 7

Place Lot No. Exhibitor Ear notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 495-1 Kyle Wheatly, OK 2-2 JGR9 BIG EASY 12-5 JGR6 TANK 9-5
2 1065-1 Kallie Brattain, IN 6-5 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4 1AJN6 POWER SURGE 2-8
3 1024-1 Kristoffer Schaffler, OK 10-6 TRHF8 PROM KING 5-2 FRR1 POINT GIVEN 20-3
4 906-2 Keri Landry, LA 12-1 OSU7 KB 1-2 ARK6 TNT 69-9
5 403-1 Ben Cole, OK 2-6 ADT8 TRIP YOUR TRIGGER 9-1 BUC6 I GOT IT 18-1
6 732-10 Riley Evans, OK 1-1 AGR8 SUIT UP 13-1 JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6
7 923-2 Blake Logan, IN 5-7 HBSS8 HOFFA 7-9 HBSS8 ANCHOR 7-3
8 733-10 Kayle Grace Collins, OK 1-4 AGR8 SUIT UP 13-1 JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6
9 747-1 Kylie Holmes, KS 8-5 CDO9 ROLEX 9-6 JGR7 ANCHOR 34-9
10 441-1 Jaycee Cox, OK 6-9 VBM8 MIDNIGHT SUN 4-2 JNBM6 TC MASTER PLAN 1-1
 

Yorkshire Gilts Class 8

Place Lot No. Exhibitor Ear notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 495-2 Kyle Wheatly, OK 4-9 JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6 BRCK7 POWER SOURCE 10-4
2 997-1 Tori Pierce, OK 2-5 SDH8 BRUISER 56-1 ARK6 WORLD WIDE 2-8
3 942-1 Garrett Lowes, IN 1-4 LFC8 GRUS GATEWAY 1-3 IGF7 GRUS FULL SIZE 58-6
4 1066-1 Dalton Brown, OK 6-2 JGR8 MACK ATTACK 81-5 LFC7 HEDGEPOST 31-8
5 907-1 Hallie Landry, LA 1-6 CDO9 AHEAD OF TIME 9-3 MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2
6 820-1 Kayden Brady, OK 2-1 CDO8 STOCKMAN 267-3 CDO6 PAR FIVE 52-2
7 736-1 Cody Holmes, KS 14-2 ARK8 LEGACY 47-8 JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6
8 812-2 Delainna Beard, OK 2-11 VBM6 STONE COLD 2-2 BRCK7 POWER SOURCE 10-4
9 739-1 Shelby Holmes, KS 3-9 CDO9 38 SPECIAL 38-4 JGR6 TANK 9-5
10 755-1 Regan Herren, OK 2-5 VBM6 STONE COLD 2-2 BRCK7 POWER SOURCE 10-4
11 738-1 Austin Holmes, KS 2-8 WGW7 TUG BOAT 36-5 JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6
 

Yorkshire Yorkshire Barrows Class 1

Place Lot No. Exhibitor Ear notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 727-8 Jamie Baumgardner, OK 2-2 JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6 JRS7 BIG PAPPY 31-2
2 510-8 Dustin Ham, TX 25-9 ARK8 BULLETPROOF 47-4 ARK6 TCG LAKE CITY 4-2
3 836-8 Katie Cogburn, OK 15-8 SDH8 BRUISER 56-1 ARK5 DETONATOR 11-5
4 949-8 Shyann Mcwhirter, OK 3-2 MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2 OSU7 CROOKED OKIE 63-2
5 877-7 Avery D. Hoggard, OK 48-6 JGR9 BIG EASY 12-5 SPRY7 MACK 7-4
6 811-7 Cameron Beard, OK 6-3 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4 BUC6 I GOT IT 18-1
7 1055-8 Rhett Taylor, OK 2-1 VBM7 LOVE HANDLES 1-1 BG8 TCG FULL DIMENSION 20-10
8 1033-7 Ashtyn Stenger, 2-3 JGR8 HAWKEYE 210-8 LMO6 SQUARE DEAL 15-6
9 402-7 Cole Carnes, OK 8-11 JKKC9 RHYS 2-5 ARK6 SUPER POWER 14-1
10 1057-7 Austin Voight, OK 49-6 JGR9 BIG EASY 12-5 JGR7 TIMBER 97-7
11 949-7 Shyann Mcwhirter, OK 248-6 JGR9 BIG EASY 12-5 JGR6 LUMBERJACK 127-13
12 493-7 Makaela Elkins, OK 66-2 WGW7 TUG BOAT 36-5 IGF7 HIGH STAKES 72-8
13 836-7 Katie Cogburn, OK 15-11 SDH8 BRUISER 56-1 ARK5 DETONATOR 11-5
 

Yorkshire Yorkshire Barrows Class 2

Place Lot No. Exhibitor Ear notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 860-7 Cheyenne M Gaff, OK 2-1 JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6 JRS7 BIG PAPPY 31-2
2 447-7 Peyton Hill, TX 28-1 PSD8 GREENIE 40-9 MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2
3 711-7 Kendi Horton, OK 59-3 JGR9 MIGHTY MACK 58-5 JGR7 ANCHOR 34-9
4 1043-7 Benjamin Taylor, OK 1-11 LJP9 SUPER LEVEL 1-1 VBM5 STONE COLD 1-4
5 1063-7 Paige Wininger, IN 28-1 JGR7 PAUL BUNYON 139-4 TRSF5 SECRET WEAPON 2-5
6 776-7 Sterling Mcguire, OK 6-4 MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2 SPRY7 MACK 7-4
7 402-8 Cole Carnes, OK 8-10 JKKC9 RHYS 2-5 ARK6 SUPER POWER 14-1
8 651-7 Blake Goss, OK 1-4 BG8 TCG FULL DIMENSION 20-1 LMO6 SQUARE DEAL 15-6
9 830-7 Lilly Carr, TX 15-6 CDO9 38 SPECIAL 38-4 VBFB8 HARLEY 4-2
10 869-7 Colbi Hargus, OK 7-1 SDH8 BRUISER 56-1 LFC6 GLACIER 143-4
11 1064-7 Britney Adam, MO 15-6 SDH8 BRUISER 56-1 DBFF3 BOWFLEX 71-4
 

Yorkshire Yorkshire Barrows Class 3

Place Lot No. Exhibitor Ear notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 718-3 Maddie Fugate, IL 75-7 WGW8 HEADLINER 58-1 CMGR7 WHYTE HORSE 319-9
2 495-7 Kyle Wheatly, OK 20-6 OSU7 KB 1-2 ARK6 NEW KID 37-1
3 1022-7 Lizzie Schafer, IL 69-5 WGW8 HEADLINER 58-1 JRS7 BIG PAPPY 31-2
4 1062-9 Peyton Wininger, IN 25-6 DPF9 GLADIATOR 23-1 JRS7 BIG PAPPY 31-2
5 975-7 Brandon Miller, OK 4-1 PIN9 I GOT IT 1-3 DMAN6 TATOR 9-2
6 818-7 Kylar Brady, OK 48-6 LFC7 HEDGEPOST 31-8 LFC7 NEXT LEVEL 94-6
7 846-7 Paden J Day, OK 23-6 OSU7 KB 1-2 ARK7 VINTAGE 30-1
8 1011-7 Kristopher Robinson, OK 6-2 JGR7 DAY TRIPPER 345-11 TRHF5 NEW BEGINNING 231-1
9 746-7 Blake Holmes, KS 27-3 JGR9 RIGHT CHOICE 36-5 MLMY4 PIPE DREAM 1-3
10 1009-7 Allison Robinson, OK 6-12 JGR7 DAY TRIPPER 345-11 TRHF5 NEW BEGINNING 231-1
11 939-7 Emma Long, OK 1-5 OSU7 KB 1-2 BRJL3 BOLD MOVE 31-2
 

Yorkshire Yorkshire Barrows Class 4

Place Lot No. Exhibitor Ear notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 985-9 Carli Newby, OK 4-1 WGW8 SPUD 53-7 ARK7 VINTAGE 30-1
2 736-7 Cody Holmes, KS 53-3 LIB7 TCG FULL TANK 15-2 LMO6 WAY MOORE 15-8
3 906-7 Keri Landry, LA 18-3 WGW8 HEADLINER 58-1 CDO6 EYE CANDY 232-1
4 834-7 Travis Clapp, OK 4-1 TBRO8 CHANGE IT UP 70-3 SORL5 PREMIER EDITION 9-9
5 673-7 Lindsey Robinson, MO 26-3 TSOB8 HALF TON 1-6 VBFB7 BALANCE 18-1
6 643-7 Blaine Mc Dougal, KS 15-4 CDO9 38 SPECIAL 38-4 VBFB8 HARLEY 4-2
7 631-7 Logan Chesser, OK 16-2 JGR9 BIG EASY 12-5 ARK6 FIRST BLOOD 70-1
8 679-7 Annie Robinson, MO 26-4 TSOB8 HALF TON 1-6 VBFB7 BALANCE 18-1
9 544-8 Devon Jackson, OK 3-2 TLH8 TCG BAILOUT 31-1 BDF6 PSSS THE RINGER 17-1
10 682-7 Lauren Robinson, MO 26-6 TSOB8 HALF TON 1-6 VBFB7 BALANCE 18-1

Crossbred Barrows

Champion Crossbred Barrow 
Daniel Newnum, Ind. 
1st Class 4 

Reserve Champion Crossbred Barrow
Kyle Wheatley, Okla. 
1st Class 3

Class 1 Crossbred Barrows (220-228)

Place Lot No. Exhibitor State
1 985-8 Carli Newby OK
2 1059-8 Jacie White OK
3 59-1 Kyle Wheatley OK
4 598-8 Paige Barrett AR
5 993-8 Austin Phelps OK
6 921-8 Gavin Livingston MO
7 828-8 Mikiah Carnes OK
8 510-9 Dustin Ham AZ
9 727-7 Jamie Baumgardner OK
10 402-9 Cole Carnes OK
11 975-8 Brandon Miller OK
 

Class 2 Crossbred Barrows (232-250)

1 1031-9 Seth Smooth IN
2 985-7 Carli Newby OK
3 593-8 Lacy Barrett AR
4 796-8 Tyler Bailey OK
5 1057-8 Austin Voight OK
6 860-8 Cheyenne Gaff OK
7 776-8 Sterling McGuire OK
8 1036-8 Kenney Taylor OK
9 711-8 Kendi Horton OK
10 978-8 Rebekah Mohr IN
 

Class 3 Crossbred Barrows (259-269)

1 495-9 Kyle Wheatley OK
2 709-9 Bailey Pope MO
3 736-8 Cody Holmes KS
4 6-2 Ashtyn Stenger OK
5 923-9 Blake Logan IN
6 841-8 Jessica Corya IN
7 8-3 Ashtyn Stenger OK
8 846-8 Paden Day OK
9 1062-8 Peyton Wininger IN
10 939-8 Emma Long OK
 

Class 4 Crossbred Barrows (270-279)

1 987-9 Daniel Newnum IN
2 1031-8 Seth Smooth IN
3 1064-9 Brittney Adam MO
4 775-8 Kaylin Listen OK
5 1064-8 Brittney Adam MO
6 983-9 Brody Nemecek KS
7 844-8 Trenton Day OK
8 503-8 Morgan Tarrancce OK
9 631-8 Logan Chesser OK
 

Class 5 Crossbred Barrows (280-280)

1 709-8 Bailey Pope MO
2 448-8 Taylor Sobasky IN
3 648-9 Kayla Hieston IN
4 987-8 Daniel Newnum IN
5 673-8 Lindsey Robinson MO
6 907-8 Hallie Landry LA
7 1032-9 Allison Snider IN
8 682-8 Lauren Robinson MO
9 679-8 Annie Robinson MO
10 1062-10 Peyton Wininger IN
11 1011-8 Kristopher Robinson OK