About | Shows & Events | Pedigree Services | NJSA | Genetics & Technology | Seedstock EDGE | Blog | Online Bill Pay

Shows/Events > NJSA Southwest Regional > Show Results

Sept. 1-3, 2017

Woodward County Fairgrounds • Woodward, Okla.

Entry Deadline: Aug. 9, 2017
Ownership Deadline: July 17, 2017
Farrowing Date Requirement for Purebreds:
Jan. 1 and after
Judge: Kyle Baade
Barrow Weight Limit: 290 lbs. and below with a 15 lb. weigh back

Show Results

Champion Overall Purebred Barrow & Champion Duroc 
Matthew Whelan, Okla.
DSK4 COPY CAT 21-1 x NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9

Reserve Champion Overall Purebred Barrow & Champion Yorkshire 
Bryson Stickler, Ill.
WIU5 CONTROL FACTOR x SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4

Champion Overall Purebred Gilt & Champion Duroc  
Kinley Pruett, Okla.
NBRP5 HE’S THE ONE 15-6 x KTB3 ON FIRE 3-4

Reserve Champion Overall Purebred Gilt & Reserve Champion Duroc 
Ty Goss, Okla.
NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION x SDF3 LIGHT ‘EM UP 3-2

 

Duroc

Champion Duroc Barrow & Class 4 Winner
Matthew Whelan, Okla.
DSK4 COPY CAT 21-2 x NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9

Reserve Champion Duroc Barrow & 2nd Class 4  
Abi Lillard, Kan.
RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 x RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3

Champion Overall Purebred Gilt & Champion Duroc  
Kinley Pruett, Okla.
NBRP5 HE’S THE ONE 15-6 x KTB3 ON FIRE 3-4

Reserve Champion Overall Purebred Gilt & Reserve Champion Duroc 
Ty Goss, Okla.
NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION x SDF3 LIGHT ‘EM UP 3-2

GILTS CLASS 1 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3813-10 Savanna Dockins, OK 1-3 CAIN5 LAST MAN STANDING 3-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
2 2855-1 Cade Waggle, OK 17-8 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
3 1925-1 Kirbey Mcconnell, OK 39-8 IGF6 TWO DOGS 75-12 ADJN3 DIAMOND N THE ROUGH 11-5
4 2847-2 Bristol Rogers, OK 20-8 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
5 5901-1 Hutcheson Baggett, OK 3-2 RYNK5 WAR PAINT 1-4 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
6 5824-2 Dylan Stieber, OK 38-6 CRSH5 YELLER 630-4 ADJN1 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 23-
7 3832-1 Shea Hornbuckle, OK 21-8 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
GILTS CLASS 2 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3800-2 Aaron Baker, OK 1-6 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
2 2845-2 Anabelle Ramos-lane, OK 3-3 ALBD4 SURVIVOR 32-4 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
3 3802-30 Abigayle E Bartholomew, TN 12-5 ABI6 CENTERFOLD 7-1 ABI5 GUNS N ROSES 19-4
4 5809-2 Iridian Herrera, OK 2-4 SDH6 ALCATRAZ 224-2 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
5 3846-1 Gage Milner, OK 5-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
6 1900-1 Makenzie Baggett, OK 7-7 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 MM2 BREN 28-8
7 2845-1 Anabelle Ramos-lane, OK 3-8 ALBD4 SURVIVOR 32-4 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
8 2811-1 Jesus Farias, OK 3-10 ALBD4 SURVIVOR 32-4 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
GILTS CLASS 3 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3854-1 Catherine Stangl, OK 20-9 PPG4 PRISON STYLE 9-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
2 2832-10 Roscoe Latta, OK 5-2 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
3 2832-20 Roscoe Latta, OK 5-4 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
4 2840-10 Kyser Nemecek, KS 7-10 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
5 2812-1 Harli Feaster, OK 3-2 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
6 2801-30 Jaden Brotherton, MO 3-3 BPS5 BIG PAPA 4-11 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3
7 2837-1 Tate Mcconnell, OK 35-1 RARD6 SURE THING 36-8 ADJN2 DOBBER 5-7
8 5910-1 Alyssa Moore, OK 6-6 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2
9 1935-1 Kaydence Staude, OK 35-6 RARD6 SURE THING 36-8 ADJN2 DOBBER 5-7
GILTS CLASS 4 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5800-1 Lacy Barrett, AR 10-2 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 BPS5 BIG PAPA 4-11
2 2856-1 Carsyn Waggle, OK 10-4 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 HD3 FULL BACK 42-5
3 3802-10 Abigayle E Bartholomew, TN 11-6 ROCA6 COAST TO COAST 11-10 HD4 TCG CENTERFOLD 38-5
4 5911-1 Kyler Shephard, OK 14-7 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
5 5810-10 Peyton Hill, OK 8-3 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
6 3835-2 Briggs Kerr, KS 45-8 SDF5 MR RIGHT 60-7 MAFF5 TRUMP CARD 15-8
7 5819-1 Nathan Pitts, OK 14-10 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
8 1931-1 Hazen Pruett, OK 10-2 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 TPSP5 IMPRESSIVE 8-3
GILTS CLASS 5 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2841-2 Karson Osborn, OK 16-8 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 BEYE5 FRANCHISE 9-2
2 2814-10 Taylor Fent, OK 4-8 BPS5 BIG PAPA 4-11 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
3 1903-1 Cooper Bakker, IA 15-9 CFY6 GRETZKY 016 20-2 HD2 NEW DIMENSION 61-5
4 3835-10 Briggs Kerr, KS 38-5 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 MAFF5 TRUMP CARD 15-8
5 1934-1 Analie Staude, OK 34-6 CRSH5 YELLER 630-4 ADJN2 DOBBER 5-7
6 3844-2 Zane Mc Dougal, KS 13-10 KPSC5 QUICK PICK 85-2 ZACH4 ICONIC 13-5
7 3801-1 Paige Barrett, AR 7-1 CDAY5 RED LINE 20-1 BPS5 BIG PAPA 4-11
8 1929-1 Bailey Oldham, OK 1-1 BPS5 BIG PAPA 4-11 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
GILTS CLASS 6 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2826-1 Campbell Johnson, KY 5-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40-
2 1939-1 Krayten Trogdon, IL 23-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3
3 2848-1 Sage Schenk, OK 21-9 JSE6 ENTERPRISE 23-2 HD5 TURNAROUND 36-7
4 2836-1 Jasper Matheson, OK 3-8 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 RWG4 RED ZONE 128-3
5 5912-1 Hunter Stephens, OK 15-4 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2
6 5827-1 Jackson Price, KY 4-1 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 HD3 MOUNTAIN 19-1
7 3826-1 Maddison Hathorn, TX 4-7 HAT5 HILL ALL GOOD 16-3 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1
8 5905-1 Morgan Frank, CO 11-5 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
9 3843-1 Jarrett Matheson, OK 3-2 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 RWG4 RED ZONE 128-3
10 2803-1 Shea Curtis, OK 14-4 VDMD6 GRUS FOREVER FRIDAY 3 NWEI4 OUTBREAK 96-4
GILTS CLASS 7 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3820-1 Ty Goss, OK 1-5 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
2 5806-1 Tyler Hannon, IN 17-7 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
3 3800-1 Aaron Baker, OK 64-10 NWEI6 UNLIMITED 7-4 HD4 ICONIC 22-1
4 1926-2 Haylee Jo Mcguire, OK 8-4 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
5 1935-2 Kaydence Staude, OK 33-7 CRSH5 YELLER 630-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
6 2805-1 Jenna Derouchey, KS 14-13 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
7 5907-1 Maggie Ann Griswold, OK 19-4 RYNK5 WAR PAINT 1-4 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
8 1930-1 Shelbi Prince, OK 3-4 DCM6 DIRTY GRANDPA 8-1 PDS4 MADE RIGHT 10-8
9 3802-20 Abigayle E Bartholomew, TN 2-7 ABI5 TCG CENTERFOLD 51-4 DCM4 BAD 2 THE BONE 9-2
10 2841-1 Karson Osborn, OK 9-8 BEYE5 BACKROAD 54-3 QSF4 RED FLASH 106-2
11 3816-1 Marlie Farris, OK 14-3 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
12 2831-1 Sebastian Lasko, AR 3-1 LLAS6 HP O SO GOOD 2-4 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12
GILTS CLASS 8 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3827-1 Calder Havens, TX 18-8 NWEI6 UNLIMITED 7-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
2 2846-1 Hallee Rhoads, IL 18-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
3 1932-2 Kinley Pruett, OK 30-7 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 3821-40 Travis Hamilton, CO 9-4 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
5 2850-30 Bryson Stickler, IL 6-10 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
6 5802-1 Lucas Beaty, OK 3-5 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 MM2 BASES LOADED 28-1
7 3823-1 Morgan Harless, OK 7-4 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40-
8 1909-3 Adley Castor, OK 19-5 CAIN5 LAST MAN STANDING 3-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
9 2851-1 Jenny Sullivan, TX 16-10 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8
10 5811-4 Aj Hornback, IN 14-7 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
GILTS CLASS 9 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1932-1 Kinley Pruett, OK 9-10 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 KTB3 ON FIRE 3-4
2 5826-2 Matthew Whelan, OK 2-10 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
3 3830-1 Braden Holt, OK 9-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 KTB3 ON FIRE 3-4
4 1921-1 Kix Lee, AR 43-4 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 RWG4 ULTRA SQUARED 4-4
5 2801-10 Jaden Brotherton, MO 1-7 BNMW5 YETI 2-2 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
6 5909-1 Landree Heidenreich, TX 60-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 MIC4 RESOLVE 37-1
7 3857-1 Janae Whisenhunt, OK 1-4 PCHS6 FREE AGENT 5-10 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
8 5824-1 Dylan Stieber, OK 31-3 CRSH5 YELLER 630-4 ADJN0 LIFE BLOOD 6-9
9 3858-2 David Wion, OK 13-3 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2
10 5809-1 Iridian Herrera, OK 7-8 CDAY5 RED LINE 20-1 TPSP5 IMPRESSIVE 8-3
BARROWS CLASS 1 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3823-11 Morgan Harless, OK 27-3 RYNK5 WAR PAINT 1-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
2 2829-11 Kylen Kamp, OK 2-6 SDH6 ALCATRAZ 224-2 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
3 1921-11 Kix Lee, AR 4-1 RWG6 SHOW BOAT 90-4 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
4 3821-11 Travis Hamilton, CO 28-6 KLKG6 BURIED ALIVE 6-7 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1
5 2845-12 Anabelle Ramos-lane, OK 3-9 ALBD4 SURVIVOR 32-4 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
6 2818-11 Makale Hamil, OK 11-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 SMIB6 MS SMOOTH HYPE LADY
7 1916-11 Makenzi Hamil, OK 2-3 RWG6 SHOW BOAT 90-4 KTB3 ON FIRE 3-4
8 2811-11 Jesus Farias, OK 3-4 ALBD4 SURVIVOR 32-4 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
9 2841-11 Karson Osborn, OK 20-4 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
10 1900-11 Makenzie Baggett, OK 10-2 2JLB6 NEW DIRECTION 5-3 DSK4 COPY CAT 21-2
BARROWS CLASS 2 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3856-11 Garret C Wellden, OK 4-3 CAIN6 REDWOOD 11-4 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
2 3803-11 Massey Beard, OK 2-1 BRCK5 GRANDPA JACK 17-4 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
3 3801-11 Paige Barrett, AR 8-1 CDAY5 RED LINE 20-1 HERB3 FULL THROTTLE 15-4
4 2828-11 Kolby Kamp, OK 14-4 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
5 3842-11 Lindsay Lorett, OK 22-3 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 RWG3 MEASURE THIS 21-2
6 2840-11 Kyser Nemecek, KS 6-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 HD0 HYPE 11-2
7 2845-11 Anabelle Ramos-lane, OK 3-7 ALBD4 SURVIVOR 32-4 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
BARROWS CLASS 3 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5816-11 Jadra Ann Mcguire, OK 1-3 YSF6 BOOST 5-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
2 5806-11 Tyler Hannon, IN 17-5 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
3 3802-11 Abigayle E Bartholomew, TN 10-2 ABI6 CENTERFOLD 7-1 LYF4 GUNS N ROSES 4-10
4 5800-11 Lacy Barrett, AR 9-5 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 RAFD4 BACK WOODS 1-4
5 5912-12 Hunter Stephens, OK 27-2 DRS5 LAW AND ORDER 1-7 DSK4 GRUS CODE RED 20-3
6 2858-11 Zachary Willis, KS 38-3 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 MAFF5 TRUMP CARD 15-8
7 2831-11 Sebastian Lasko, AR 3-8 LLAS6 HP O SO GOOD 2-4 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12
8 2801-11 Jaden Brotherton, MO 3-7 BPS5 BIG PAPA 4-11 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3
9 5824-11 Dylan Stieber, OK 36-4 CRSH5 YELLER 630-4 ADJN4 TWEEZER 2-1
10 2803-12 Shea Curtis, OK 15-1 NWEI4 OUTBREAK 96-4 JJG3 RED ANGUS 13-9
BARROWS CLASS 4 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5826-11 Matthew Whelan, OK 1-1 DSK4 COPY CAT 21-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
2 3839-11 Abi Lillard, KS 14-1 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 5817-12 Justin Messner, KS 3-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 SDH2 HERB SDH2 RED ICE 221-4
4 5909-11 Landree Heidenreich, TX 35-1 OAB6 HONORARY 8-2 MIC4 RESOLVE 37-1
5 5801-11 Delainna Beard, OK 1-5 WTX5 PRISON STYLE 156-2 STN3 GRUS THRONE 12-4
6 2855-11 Cade Waggle, OK 10-6 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 HD3 FULL BACK 42-5
7 1935-11 Kaydence Staude, OK 34-2 CRSH5 YELLER 630-4 ADJN2 DOBBER 5-7
8 3845-11 Abby Miller, MO 21-4 HD6 TURNAROUND 24-5 STN4 EXCESS 16-5
9 1912-11 Andrew Douglass, IN 17-2 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
10 2803-11 Shea Curtis, OK 14-1 VDMD6 GRUS FOREVER FRIDAY 3 NWEI4 OUTBREAK 96-4

Hampshire

Champion Hampshire Barrow & Class 2 Winner
Tate McConnell, Okla.
MMB5 ONE EYE JACK 13-4 x BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8

Reserve Champion Hampshire Barrow & Class 1 Winner
Jayden Lingo, Okla.
SHJM5 FORREST GUMP 1-1 x BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7

Champion Hampshire Gilt & Class 2 Winner
Vinny Smolkovich, Ill.
JRS6 NO SHOW 80-3 x AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3

Reserve Champion Hampshire Gilt & Class 4 Winner
Hallee Rhoads, Ill.
TREF5 HERE’S THE DEAL  x BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7


Champion Bred & Owned Hampshire Gilt
Caeden Bakker, Iowa
WARR6 MUDSLIDE 3-1 x JMJG5 CARRY ON 7-8

Reserve Champion Bred & Owned Hampshire Gilt
Brody Nemecek, Kan.
BJKN5 CARRY ON 12-6 x BOLN1 POINT MAKER

GILTS CLASS 1 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2837-2 Tate McConnell, OK 2-7 RARD6 FOLLOW ME 31-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
2 2824-1 Rylie Jantzen, OK 19-2 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3 0BER4 SLEDGE HAMMER 6-8
3 1934-1 Analie Staude, OK 2-8 RARD6 FOLLOW ME 31-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
4 5903-2 Kynna Crawford, KS 25-3 EC5 SCORE 9-5 JLM1 TCG AUGUSTA 7-1
5 3847-20 Brody Nemecek, KS 8-4 BJKN5 CARRY ON 12-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 5810-30 Peyton Hill, OK 23-2 CODS5 SCORE BOARD 12-1 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
7 5810-20 Peyton Hill, OK 23-5 CODS5 SCORE BOARD 12-1 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
GILTS CLASS 2 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2849-1 Vinny Smolkovich, IL 7-2 JRS6 NO SHOW 80-3 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
2 2821-7 Lane Higbie, KS 11-3 1ARK5 BILLY BAD 21-8 FNKA3 WILD TURKEY 2-2
3 2835-1 Lincoln Martin, KS 3-3 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3 BEB4 MATCH POINT 9-5
4 3840-10 Jadyn Lingo, OK 2-10 SHJM5 FORREST GUMP 1-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
5 2820-1 Calla Higbie, KS 53-2 MMB5 TRIPLE THREAT 13-3 GMW4 SILENCER 9-4
6 2804-2 Jacob Derouchey, KS 10-7 FNKA3 WILD TURKEY 2-2 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
7 1907-2 Brigham William Bunt, OK 101-12 6MSB5 ALL EYES 141-2 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1
8 1905-1 William Blankenship, AR 6-1 JL5 SPLASH 34-6 JL2 WISH BONE 14-6
GILTS CLASS 3 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1906-1 Breckyn Bloomberg, OK 59-6 MLRB6 THE CLICK 6-4 HH3 VIXEN 134-2
2 1902-10 Caeden Bakker, IA 2-6 WARR6 MUDSLIDE 3-1 JMJG5 CARRY OUT 7-8
3 1926-1 Haylee Jo Mcguire, OK 8-3 JSE6 BLACK MAGIC 55-1 BEB3 TIGER 9-6
4 2830-1 Brooklynn Kerr, KS 34-3 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 BJKE3 WRECKING BALL 3-1
5 1909-1 Adley Castor, OK 5-5 BAAD4 THE MASTER 107-10 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5
6 1933-1 Wade Richey, OK 16-9 RDW6 NOTHIN BUT NET 2-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1
7 3846-2 Gage Milner, OK 12-3 BOLN5 CARRIED AWAY 14-6 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
GILTS CLASS 4 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2846-2 Hallee Rhoads, IL 10-2 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
2 1913-1 Madisyn Douglass, IN 7-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5
3 3814-1 Emily Downey, OK 7-6 NAJO5 GAME PLAN 21-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10
4 3834-1 Carlee Kemp, OK 7-4 HH5 RFD 45-2 GMW1 HATS OFF 9-9
5 3847-30 Brody Nemecek, KS 3-10 BJKN5 CARRY ON 12-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 3822-1 Anna Hannon, IN 35-5 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 JKK3 BEDLAM 18-6
7 3847-10 Brody Nemecek, KS 3-6 BJKN5 CARRY ON 12-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
8 2857-1 Thomas Willis, KS 19-9 DPK5 GRUS EYE CANDY 14-1 HALF0 GRUS PREACHER 2-4
9 5811-3 Aj Hornback, IN 2-8 RMF5 SLEDGEHAMMER 11-3 SRF3 POINT PROVEN 32-9
10 1941-1 Holden Winters, OK 7-8 NAJO5 GAME PLAN 21-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10
BARROWS CLASS 1 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3840-12 Jadyn Lingo, OK 2-2 SHJM5 FORREST GUMP 1-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
2 2824-11 Rylie Jantzen, OK 15-3 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3 JKG5 BOOTED OUT 14-1
3 5822-11 Kirsten Shafer, AR 42-3 AAHH4 GRUS CRIMINAL 29-1 FNKA4 GRUS BEAST MODE 1-2
4 3840-11 Jadyn Lingo, OK 1-7 SHJM5 FORREST GUMP 1-1 JLM4 CARRIED AWAY 14-2
5 5901-11 Hutchenson Baggett, OK 3-3 BOLN5 CARRIED AWAY 14-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 1900-12 Makenzie Baggett, OK 3-2 BOLN5 CARRIED AWAY 14-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
7 3824-11 Kendrin Haskins, OK 29-6 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
BARROWS CLASS 2 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2837-11 Tate McConnell, OK 7-2 MMB5 ONE EYE JACK 13-4 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8
2 3847-11 Brody Nemecek, KS 3-3 BJKN5 CARRY ON 12-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
3 5814-12 Olivia Loges, MO 46-3 MLRB6 THE CLICK 6-4 HH4 THUNDERSTRUCK 239-2
4 5817-11 Justin Messner, KS 2-2 JL5 SPLASH 47-3 ALH2 MOMMAS BOY 58-3
5 2850-12 Bryson Stickler, IL 17-7 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME 83-1
6 1902-11 Caeden Bakker, IA 2-2 WARR6 MUDSLIDE 3-1 JMJG5 CARRY OUT 7-8
7 2848-11 Sage Schenk, OK 21-4 AAHH5 GOOD TO GO 9-2 BJKE5 GRUS FUGITIVE 2-1

Landrace

Champion Landrace Barrow & Class 1 Winner
Madisyn Douglass, Ind.
WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 x WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6

Reserve Champion Landrace Barrow & 2nd Class 1
Kaden Steiner, Ind.
GFSP6 GOOD POINT 1-7 x WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6

Champion Landrace Gilt & Class 2 Winner 
Travis Hamilton, Colo.
WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6 x DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8

Reserve Champion Landrace Gilt & 2nd Class 2 
Payton Havens, Texas
WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6 x JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8


Champion Bred & Owned Landrace Gilt
Travis Hamilton, Colo.
WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6 x DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8

Reserve Champion Bred & Owned Landrace Gilt 
Peyton Hill, Okla.
WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 x DOVS3 JAWS 2-3

GILTS CLASS 1 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5904-1 James Derouchey, KS 36-1 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 KORB4 TCG VANTAGE POINT 3-2
2 5811-2 Aj Hornback, IN 4-11 BHF6 SNOWPLOW 1-1 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
3 1918-10 Landry Marie Kaysen, CO 1-7 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
4 5903-1 Kynna Crawford, KS 28-5 WLHP7 PSSS ROSCOE 20-3 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
5 1936-10 Anna Steiner, IN 5-4 GFSP6 GOOD POINT 1-7 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
6 1919-1 Mckinley Kaysen, CO 1-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
GILTS CLASS 2 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3821-10 Travis Hamilton, CO 8-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
2 3828-1 Payton Havens, TX 21-5 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
3 3810-1 Michael Andrew Clark, TX 28-10 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3
4 5826-1 Matthew Whelan, OK 6-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5
5 5810-50 Peyton Hill, OK 5-1 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3
6 2800-1 Blake Beste, TX 6-8 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
7 5822-1 Kirsten Shafer, AR 1-6 MFUG6 GRUS SILVERADO 10-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
8 2809-1 Kasey Dunkin, OK 8-2 KORB5 SMASH 19-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
BARROWS CLASS 1 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1913-11 Madisyn Douglass, IN 5-7 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
2 1937-11 Kaden Steiner, IN 5-3 GFSP6 GOOD POINT 1-7 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
3 3853-11 Frankie Smolkovich, IL 4-5 LOOF5 CALL ME CRAZY 9-5 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
4 2854-11 Sophie Varner, OK 13-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KORB5 REBEL YELL 6-9
5 5913-11 Gage Winters, OK 11-1 KORB5 SMASH 19-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
6 1911-17 Kynli Crawford, KS 28-9 WLHP7 PSSS ROSCOE 20-3 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1

Yorkshire

Champion Yorkshire Barrow & Class 3 Winner
Bryson Stickler, Ill.
WIU5 CONTROL FACTOR x SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4

Reserve Champion Yorkshire Barrow & Class 2 Winner 
Kaleigh Byrum, Mo.
DJDS5 3 STEP 25-1 x WGW0 DIEGO 77-8

Champion Yorkshire Gilt & Class 6 Winner
Bryson Stickler, Ill.
RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 x SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4

Reserve Champion Yorkshire Gilt & Class 7 Winner
Brooklyn Percival, Kan.
RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 x KIRK3 BLADES 4-1


Champion Bred & Owned Yorkshire Gilt 
Bryson Stickler, Ill.
RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 x SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4

Reserve Champion Bred & Owned Yorkshire Gilt
Travis Hamilton, Colo.
CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 x 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5

GILTS CLASS 1 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1928-1 Madison Mitchell, OK 2-3 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8 BJKS5 RSVP 23-3
2 3811-1 Leann Mae Claxton, OK 3-3 RIY5 ARRIVAL 69-3 JGR4 POWER UP 89-9
3 2859-10 Lexi York, TX 8-5 LEXY5 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERE JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
4 2822-1 Bryan Holt, OK 4-8 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
5 1909-2 Adley Castor, OK 6-6 3HHF4 TALOGA 2-5 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3
6 1910-1 Jassidy Cope, OK 16-7 OSU6 COWBOY 18-3 OSU4 UNDER CONTROL 21-4
7 2847-1 Bristol Rogers, OK 12-6 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
8 5820-1 Madison Read, OK 157-7 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 TJMN3 PSSS PERFECT TOUCH 3-1
GILTS CLASS 2 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2855-2 Cade Waggle, OK 4-9 8HS5 THE PROPHET 5-5 MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2
2 3820-20 Ty Goss, OK 5-1 FISC6 GAIN ACCESS 9-5 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9
3 2842-2 Kennedy Percival, KS 39-10 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
4 5810-60 Peyton Hill, OK 13-4 WIU5 NECK NATION 13-4 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
5 3809-1 Chance Clark, OK 86-9 CDO4 SURGE 294-5 OBC4 BONES 14-1
6 1927-1 Grant Milner, OK 86-11 CDO4 SURGE 294-5 OBC4 BONES 14-1
7 2826-2 Campbell Johnson, KY 28-1 WGW6 IN CONTROL 78-3 WGW4 DRESS TO KILL 31-10
8 2806-1 Elizabeth Dougherty, OK 4-9 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4 TMF3 HIGH POWERED 70-9
9 5810-40 Peyton Hill, OK 13-3 WIU5 NECK NATION 13-4 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
10 3826-30 Madison Hathorn, TX 10-1 HMAD5 THE GRIZZ 7-1 SDF5 LIT UP 21-6
11 3844-1 Zane Mc Dougal, KS 39-9 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
GILTS CLASS 3 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3821-20 Travis Hamilton, CO 14-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5
2 1913-2 Madisyn Douglass, IN 16-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
3 1917-1 Rhen Johnson, OK 24-9 TBRO6 MAGGOT 8-3 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11
4 2850-10 Bryson Stickler, IL 9-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 CDO4 SURGE 294-5
5 2838-1 Taylor Mcconnell, OK 9-8 3HHF5 THE PROPHET 1-1 ABD4 CREATIVITY 9-3
6 1924-1 Autrey Mcconnell, OK 5-5 JKLM2 SHOOTIN STARS 4-7 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
7 3854-2 Catherine Stangl, OK 11-8 3HHF5 THE PROPHET 1-1 LMO2 TALOGA 6-6
8 3842-1 Lindsay Lorett, OK 17-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 BJKS5 RSVP 23-3
9 3837-2 Cyerra Lackey, TX 12-1 MHHH4 JOURNEYS END 27-4 CRE4 ROOSTER 27-9
10 2833-1 Chase Lillard, KS 22-6 TBRO5 SAWIN LOGS 157-4 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
11 3826-20 Madison Hathorn, TX 3-1 HMAD5 THE GRIZZ 7-1 SCFG5 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 3-3
GILTS CLASS 4 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2804-1 Jacob Derouchey, KS 18-2 WIU6 SHOWOFF 33-6 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1
2 5912-2 Hunter Stephens, OK 13-2 DTF6 HIGH COUNTRY 52-7 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
3 2841-3 Karson Osborn, OK 8-6 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
4 2801-2 Jaden Brotherton, MO 22-6 TJB6 WHOS IN 13-4 LMO1 ICE AGE 8-7
5 1904-1 Braxton Blankenship, AR 3-4 JNBM6 NEW DIRECTION 22-4 TBRO3 MACHO 71-6
6 2823-1 Kenslie Jantzen, OK 4-9 DTF6 HIGH COUNTRY 52-7 WJH1 ROUGHNECK 50-5
7 1907-1 Brigham Bunt, OK 4-3 DTF6 HIGH COUNTRY 52-7 WJH1 ROUGHNECK 50-5
8 2859-2 Lexi York, TX 7-5 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7
9 3837-1 Cyerra Lackey, TX 8-4 CDO6 SURGE 3-1 MHHH4 JOURNEYS END 27-4
GILTS CLASS 5 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2827-1 Kenton Johnson, KY 15-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8
2 1918-2 Landry Marie Kaysen, CO 7-6 FISC6 GAIN ACCESS 9-5 ILL2 TORPEDO PRIVATE DRIVE 31-
3 2844-1 Summer Prince, OK 1-1 HH5 CHAOS 10-3 BUC2 STAR SEARCH 9-1
4 2817-10 Grant Gosney, OK 1-9 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4 JLIV3 MAKE DADDY HAPPY 15-1
5 5825-1 HannahTaylor, OK 1-3 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4 JLIV3 MAKE DADDY HAPPY 15-1
6 3806-1 Grant Beste, TX 16-1 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
GILTS CLASS 6 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2850-20 Bryson Stickler, IL 1-5 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
2 5811-1 Aj Hornback, IN 5-10 JJJG5 DONT STOP BELIEVING 3 BB4 CONTROL MONSTER 2-1
3 5812-1 Hallie Landry, LA 66-5 DJDS5 3 STEP 25-1 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
4 2858-1 Zachary Willis, KS 13-2 RIY4 KNUCKLES 66-2 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
5 3838-1 Keri Landry, LA 66-4 DJDS5 3 STEP 25-1 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
6 1939-2 Krayten Trogdon, IL 4-9 RIY6 VISION 2020 8-2 CDO1 SPIKE 59-10
7 3838-2 Keri Landry, LA 6-4 FDG5 OPPORTUNITY 42-2 RIY4 GRUS CROWD CONTROL 87-2
8 3803-1 Massey Beard, OK 15-8 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
9 2820-2 Calla Higbie, KS 6-5 FDG5 OPPORTUNITY 42-2 RIY4 GRUS CROWD CONTROL 87-2
GILTS CLASS 7 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3849-2 Brooklyn Percival, KS 3-8 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 KIRK3 BLADES 4-1
2 3833-1 Kasey Johnson, KY 13-8 TBRO5 REACH 69-1 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8
3 2842-1 Kennedy Percival, KS 1-7 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8 TBRO2 ULTRA 35-4
4 5906-1 Alexis Ann Griswold, OK 7-2 FISC6 GAIN ACCESS 9-5 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1
5 3858-1 David Wion, OK 3-8 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
6 5801-1 Delainna Beard, OK 13-8 RIY5 BACKTRACK 59-2 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
7 3814-2 Emily Downey, OK 13-9 RIY5 BACKTRACK 59-2 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
8 3815-1 Dalton Dunkin, OK 6-4 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 TBRO2 ULTRA 35-4
BARROWS CLASS 1 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2852-11 Adison Thompson, OK 4-6 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
2 1915-11 Makenna Hamil, OK 2-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 JGR3 ATTRACTION 23-7
3 5809-11 Iridian Herrera, OK 16-3 JKK5 COBRA 49-6 AJYC5 KNIGHT CAP 7-4
4 2806-11 Elizabeth Dougherty, OK 2-1 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
5 3850-11 Shelbi Pond, OK 157-1 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 TJMN3 PSSS PERFECT TOUCH 3-1
6 3811-11 Leann Mae Claxton, OK 3-12 RIY5 ARRIVAL 69-3 JGR4 POWER UP 89-9
BARROWS CLASS 2 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3808-11 Kaleigh Byrum, MO 82-4 DJDS5 3 STEP 25-1 WGW0 DIEGO 77-8
2 1901-11 Dannalyn Bailey Rodriguez, OK 2-1 ANRM5 AIR JORDAN 8-1 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2
3 3822-11 Anna Hannon, IN 69-3 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
4 5814-11 Olivia Loges, MO 51-1 DTF6 HIGH COUNTRY 52-7 JTF3 NEON MOON 13-2
5 1914-11 Rhett Forkner, MO 18-5 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
6 2838-11 Taylor Mcconnell, OK 13-3 OSU4 UNDER CONTROL 21-4 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
7 2801-12 Jaden Brotherton, MO 22-3 TJB6 WHOS IN 13-4 LMO1 ICE AGE 8-7
8 3855-11 Emma Taylor, OK 4-4 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1 CDNO3 THUMBS UP 2-10
9 5825-11 HannahTaylor, OK 4-2 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1 CDNO3 THUMBS UP 2-10
BARROWS CLASS 3 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2850-11 Bryson Stickler, IL 46-3 WIU5 CONTROL FACTOR 23-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
2 2815-11 Mason Forkner, MO 6-10 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 JGR3 ATTRACTION 23-7
3 3815-11 Dalton Dunkin, OK 1-2 RIY5 ARRIVAL 69-3 WEM4 INVITE ONLY 4-2
4 1906-11 Breckyn Bloomberg, OK 11-4 3HHF5 THE PROPHET 1-1 LMO2 TALOGA 6-6
5 5912-11 Hunter Stephens, OK 25-3 CDAY5 TCG TRADEMARK 4-5 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
6 2813-11 Jace Fent, OK 5-4 CDO4 SURGE 294-5 TBDH5 TAYLOR MADE 67-8
7 3844-11 Zane Mc Dougal, KS 11-7 WIU6 SHOWOFF 33-6 JOJA4 LOADED 9-2
8 2839-11 Ethan Miller, MO 16-7 OBC4 BONES 14-1 OBC4 STRUT 29-2

Crossbred

Champion Crossbred Barrow & Class 4 Winner
Olivia Loges, Mo.

Reserve Champion Crossbred Barrow & Class 2 Winner
Dalton Dunkin, Okla.

Champion Crossbred Gilt & Class 7 Winner
Brooklyn Kerr, Kan.

Reserve Champion Crossbred Gilt & Class 8 Winner
Keri Landry, La.


Champion Bred & Owned Yorkshire Gilt 
Bryson Stickler, Ill.
RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 x SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4

Reserve Champion Bred & Owned Yorkshire Gilt
Travis Hamilton, Colo.
CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 x 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5

OPEN GILTS CLASS 1 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3837-7 Cyerra Lackey, TX 24-3
2 2851-7 Jenny Sullivan, TX 58-9
3 2831-7 Sebastian Lasko, AR 11-9
4 1909-7 Adley Castor, OK 4-1
5 1926-7 Haylee Jo Mcguire, OK 1-9
6 3806-7 Grant Beste, TX 3-1
7 2824-7 Rylie Jantzen, OK 38-6
8 3854-7 Catherine Stangl, OK 5-6
9 3809-7 Chance Clark, OK 82-4
OPEN GILTS CLASS 2 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3837-8 Cyerra Lackey, TX 24-1
2 1921-7 Kix Lee, AR 100-9
3 1928-7 Madison Mitchell, OK 1-4
4 1917-7 Rhen Johnson, OK 1-3
5 5910-7 Alyssa Moore, OK 1-3
6 2800-7 Blake Beste, TX 35-8
7 2812-7 Harli Feaster, OK 4-1
8 1907-8 Brigham Bunt, OK 27-1
OPEN GILTS CLASS 3 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3820-7 Ty Goss, OK 11-7
2 5911-7 Kyler Shephard, OK 9-3
3 3813-7 Savanna Dockins, OK 1-5
4 1931-7 Hazen Pruett, OK 2-1
5 2856-7 Carsyn Waggle, OK 6-8
6 5820-7 Madison Read, OK 16-4
7 2844-7 Summer Prince, OK 17-6
8 1907-7 Brigham Bunt, OK 6-3
9 1927-7 Grant Milner, OK 13-5
10 1941-7 Holden Winters, OK 5-1
11 5825-7 Hannah Taylor, OK 33-9
OPEN GILTS CLASS 4 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3835-8 Briggs Kerr, KS 41-5
2 1932-7 Kinley Pruett, OK 9-5
3 2821-7 Lane Higbie, KS 1-1
4 2820-8 Calla Higbie, KS 45-5
5 3846-7 Gage Milner, OK 2-9
6 5909-7 Landree Heidenreich, TX 42-9
7 2836-7 Jasper Matheson, OK 2-8
8 1902-7 Caeden Bakker, IA 9-6
OPEN GILTS CLASS 5 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3847-7 Brody Nemecek, KS 221-2
2 3857-7 Janae Whisenhunt, OK 1-4
3 2805-7 Jenna Derouchey, KS 10-9
4 3828-7 Payton Havens, TX 1-8
5 2848-7 Sage Schenk, OK 52-4
6 1918-7 Landry Marie Kaysen, CO 27-8
7 1932-8 Kinley Pruett, OK 12-3
8 3846-8 Gage Milner, OK 3-3
OPEN GILTS CLASS 6 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3820-8 Ty Goss, OK 3-10
2 5806-7 Tyler Hannon, IN 15-8
3 2835-7 Lincoln Martin, KS 123-4
4 1910-7 Jassidy Cope, OK 73-4
5 3827-7 Calder Havens, TX 14-8
6 2820-7 Calla Higbie, KS 234-8
7 3833-7 Kasey Johnson, KY 9-7
8 3858-7 David Wion, OK 15-4
9 3800-7 Aaron Baker, OK 59-2
10 3818-7 Allison Galindo, OK 8-2
OPEN GILTS CLASS 7 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2830-7 Brooklynn Kerr, KS 27-7
2 3835-7 Briggs Kerr, KS 12-4
3 1939-8 Krayten Trogdon, IL 24-3
4 1939-7 Krayten Trogdon, IL 13-3
5 5819-7 Marlie Pitts, OK 10-7
6 2833-7 Chase Lillard, KS 11-5
7 3858-8 David Wion, OK 15-7
8 2814-7 Taylor Fent, OK 3-7
9 2850-7 Bryson Stickler, IL 4-1
10 2849-7 Vinny Smolkovich, IL 14-7
OPEN GILTS CLASS 8 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3838-7 Keri Landry, LA 5-11
2 5812-7 Hallie Landry, LA 9-8
3 2846-8 Hallee Rhoads, IL 20-1
4 2846-7 Hallee Rhoads, IL 5-5
5 5904-7 James Derouchey, KS 4-1
6 5827-7 Jackson Price, KY 28-3
7 3822-7 Anna Hannon, IN 2-11
8 1906-7 Breckyn Bloomberg, OK 77-90
9 3810-7 Michael Andrew Clark, TX 4-9
10 3849-7 Brooklyn Percival, KS 7-5
11 2857-7 Thomas Willis, KS 46-6
BARROWS CLASS 1 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3850-17 Shelbi Pond, OK 3-4
2 2828-17 Kolby Kamp, OK 8-8
3 2824-17 Rylie Jantzen, OK 9-3
4 3824-17 Kendrin Haskins, OK 30-4
5 2829-17 Kylen Kamp, OK 11-1
6 2841-17 Karson Osborn, OK 8-4
7 5901-17 Hutcheson Baggett, OK 2-6
8 2831-17 Sebastian Lasko, AR 8-2
BARROWS CLASS 2 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3815-17 Dalton Dunkin, OK 17-4
2 2815-17 Mason Forkner, MO 21-6
3 3801-17 Paige Barrett, AR 6-5
4 2813-17 Jace Fent, OK 7-2
5 2852-17 Adison Thompson, OK 6-3
6 5909-17 Landree Heidenreich, TX 11-9
7 2801-17 Jaden Brotherton, MO 19-3
8 5825-17 Hannah Taylor, OK 4-9
BARROWS CLASS 3 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5814-17 Olivia Loges, MO 45-5
2 1914-17 Rhett Forkner, MO 21-4
3 2854-17 Sophie Varner, OK 102-3
4 1913-17 Madisyn Douglass, IN 22-1
5 3821-11 Travis Hamilton, CO 86-6
6 2848-17 Sage Schenk, OK 9-2
7 3845-17 Abby Miller, MO 5-5
8 2839-17 Ethan Miller, MO 5-3
9 2858-17 Zachary Willis, KS 1-2
10 3855-17 Emma Taylor, OK 46-2
BARROWS CLASS 4 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5814-18 Olivia Loges, MO 76-4
2 3853-17 Frankie Smolkovich, IL 6-2
3 5806-17 Tyler Hannon, IN 44-6
4 1906-17 Breckyn Bloomberg, OK 18-3
5 3822-17 Anna Hannon, IN 23-6
6 5913-17 Gage Winters, OK 56-9
7 5800-17 Lacy Barrett, AR 2-5
8 1902-17 Caeden Bakker, IA 20-2
9 2801-18 Jaden Brotherton, MO 23-2
10 3839-17 Abi Lillard, KS 12-7