About | Shows & Events | Pedigree Services | NJSA | Genetics & Technology | Seedstock EDGE | Blog | Online Bill Pay

Shows/Events > NJSA Western Regional > Western Regional Results

NEW DATE!
Nov. 30-Dec. 3, 2017

Schedule and location information
coming the winter of 2016!

Entry Deadline: Oct. 31, 2017
Farrowing Date Requirement for Purebreds:

April 1 and after
Ownership Deadline: Oct. 31, 2017

2016 Show Results


Grand Champion Overall
& Champion Hampshire Barrow

Caleb Johnson, CA


Res. Grand Champion Overall
& Champion Duroc Barrow

Shelby Weinrich, CA


Grand Champion Overall
& Champion Yorkshire Gilt

Peyton Hill, TX


Res. Grand Champion Overall
& Champion Hampshire Gilt

Reagan Rodgers, CA

Duroc

Champion
Duroc Barrow

Shelby Weinrich, CA

1st Class 2

Res. Champion
Duroc Barrow

Lexi Kaiser, CA

1st Class 1

Champion
Duroc Gilt

Peyton Hill, TX

1st Class 5

Res. Champion
Duroc Gilt

Tyler Nasser, AZ

1st Class 3



Champion Bred & Owned

Peyton Hill, TX


Res. Champion Bred & Owned

Travis Hamilton, CO

GILTS CLASS 1 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3904-1 Jayse Souza, GA 8-2 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
2 3731-1 Austin Edwards, CA 110-3 SDH4 BULL RUSH 221-2 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
3 3783-4 Nelson Hanson, CA 35-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
4 3918-1 Noa Taipin, OR 9-9 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
5 4134-1 Shelby Weinrich, CA 28-9 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
6 3646-1 Jackson Calbreath, CA 3-6 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8 1PST1 TRIPLE ROCK 12-4
7 3533-1 Lindsey Beck, CA 8-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
8 3607-1 Kaylee Bettencourt, CA 8-6 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
9 3836-1 Ava Mirelez, 14-2 SDH4 PLOW HORSE 209-3 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
GILTS CLASS 2 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3872-1 Payton Rogers, CA 26-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
2 3542-1 Lena Bennett, CA 17-5 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RWG3 MEASURE THIS 21-2
3 3786-3 Alexis Hernandez, CA 46-9 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
4 3656-1 Grace Curry, CA 14-5 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
5 3714-1 Brandon Doughty, CA 11-10 ABD4 IGNITE 1-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
6 3656-2 Grace Curry, CA 25-8 DCM4 HOLD EM UP 31-5 GSSG2 GRUS ROCK CANDY 6-2
7 3719-1 Savanah Downs, CA 16-4 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 WTX9 TCG ONLY APPROACH 10-2
8 3230-10 Jayda Scarborough, CA 3-3 DSKP3 RIVER RAT 2-2 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
9 3840-1 Mia Mirelez, 8-11 HD3 MOUNTAIN 19-1 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
GILTS CLASS 3 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3854-1 Tyler Nasser, AZ 86-6 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
2 3783-2 Nelson Hanson, CA 15-1 DSKP3 RIVER RAT 2-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
3 3658-1 Lance Curry, CA 56-1 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 JJG2 GRUS TROPHY BUCK 2-2
4 3774-1 Dennis Grove, CA 15-5 DSKP3 RIVER RAT 2-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
5 3865-1 Adeline Pombo, CA 30-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 RTSP3 TABLE TALK 30-9
6 3753-1 Madison Esposti, CA 15-2 DSKP3 RIVER RAT 2-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
7 3517-1 Kade Backman, CA 15-3 DSKP3 RIVER RAT 2-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
GILTS CLASS 4 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3784-1 Donavan Henry, CA 10-4 HD4 TRANSITION 66-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
2 3785-1 Paige Henry, CA 10-3 HD4 TRANSITION 66-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
3 3834-1 Carson Mendoza, CA 35-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
4 3912-1 Madison Sweat, CA 10-5 HD4 TRANSITION 66-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
5 3834-2 Carson Mendoza, CA 11-10 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
6 3911-1 Brandon Sweat, CA 10-2 HD4 TRANSITION 66-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
GILTS CLASS 5 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3792-4 Peyton Hill, TX 16-6 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 NWEI2 FIRESTORM 93-7
2 3755-2 Kendall Geist, CA 31-8 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
3 3792-20 Peyton Hill, TX 14-3 MAFF3 MAGNITUDE 32-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
4 3779-40 Travis Hamilton, CO 6-4 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
5 3779-10 Travis Hamilton, CO 6-3 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
6 3903-1 Holland Snyder, CA 13-5 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
BARROWS CLASS 1 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3821-11 Lexi Kaiser, OR 6-2 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1
2 3731-11 Austin Edwards, CA 20-3 BURZ4 WALLBANGER 19-4 RWG3 MY PICK 27-3
3 3886-11 Julia Scarborough, CA 3-7 DSKP3 RIVER RAT 2-2 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
4 3874-11 Jackson Scarborough, CA 3-8 DSKP3 RIVER RAT 2-2 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
5 3693-11 Wyatt Debusk, CA 34-2 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1
BARROWS CLASS 2 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4134-12 Shelby Weinrich, CA 8-9 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
2 3887-11 Makayla Sciortino, CA 9-5 TYAG4 LABEL ME 19-2 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8
3 3766-11 Colby Gomes, CA 1-5 DSKP3 RIVER RAT 2-2 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
4 3768-11 Baylee Grove, CA 122-9 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 NWEI2 REDNECK ROMEO 93-10
5 3533-11 Lindsey Beck, CA 8-4 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

Hampshire

Champion
Hampshire Barrow

Caleb Johnson, CA

1st Class 1

Res. Champion
Hampshire Barrow

Eli Johnson, CA

2nd Class 1

Champion
Hampshire Gilt

Reagan Rodgers, CA

1st Class 1

Res. Champion
Hampshire Gilt

Eli Johnson, CA

1st Class 2

GILTS CLASS 1 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3873-1 Reagan Rodgers, CA 66-8 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 HH3 VIXEN 134-2
2 3799-1 Robbie Iest, CA 10-8 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 TBPT1 MONEY MANAGER 55-4
3 3803-3 Caleb Johnson, CA 51-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 71-2 JLM1 TCG AUGUSTA 7-1
4 3602-1 Lucy Bennett, CA 61-9 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
5 3755-1 Kendall Geist, CA 14-1 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 DMP0 FROZEN IN TIME 31-2
6 3505-3 Trent Ackerman, CA 26-4 EC4 MOSSY OAK 82-2 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2
GILTS CLASS 2 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3813-2 Eli Johnson, CA 5-11 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
2 3643-1 Colton Calbreath, CA 84-11 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 HH3 VIXEN 134-2
3 3758-1 Kilee Gillard, CA 6-9 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
4 3927-1 Madison Trammell, CA 6-7 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8 HH2 HAMP STAMP 115-2
BARROWS CLASS 1 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3803-12 Caleb Johnson, CA 6-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
2 3813-12 Eli Johnson, CA 11-7 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
3 3803-11 Caleb Johnson, CA 11-1 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
4 3692-11 Krew J Dadson, CA 84-6 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 HH3 VIXEN 134-2
5 3690-11 Karis Dadson, CA 2-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 71-2 SRF2 BRASS KNUCKLES 9-7
6 3525-11 Kash Backman, CA 3-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 71-2 SS0 BIG APPLE 125-1
7 3913-11 Kai Taipin, OR 2-1 YSF4 COLD SHOULDER 14-2 BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1
8 3201-1 Alia Rodgers, CA 121-1 JM3 BLINDFOLD 2-3 FEF2 REVIVAL 48-10
9 3903-11 Holland Snyder, CA 84-3 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 HH3 VIXEN 134-2

Landrace

Champion
Landrace Barrow

Cooper Dougherty, CA

1st Class 1

Res. Champion
Landrace Barrow

Zoey Zipser, CA

2nd Class 1

Champion
Landrace Gilt

Nelson Hanson, CA

1st Class 2

Res. Champion
Landrace Gilt

Peyton Hill, TX

1st Class 1



Champion Bred & Owned

Travis Hamilton, CO


Res. Champion Bred & Owned

Kourtney Beck, CA

GILTS CLASS 1 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3792-3 Peyton Hill, TX 9-8 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3 LOOF2 SUPERHERO 5-1
2 3628-2 Ellie Borba, CA 53-1 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
3 3779-30 Travis Hamilton, CO 1-2 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
4 3628-1 Ellie Borba, CA 53-3 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
GILTS CLASS 2 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3783-1 Nelson Hanson, CA 9-2 KORB4 TCG BREAKING BAD 12-4 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
2 3783-3 Nelson Hanson, CA 9-1 KORB4 TCG BREAKING BAD 12-4 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
3 3786-1 Alexis Hernandez, CA 25-7 WTX3 SUBSTITUTION 80-1 DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4
4 3754-2 Corie Falaschi, CA 10-3 KORB4 OVERTHROW 23-8 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
5 3531-10 Kourtney Beck, CA 1-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
BARROWS CLASS 1 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3711-11 Cooper Dougherty, CA 10-5 KORB4 OVERTHROW 23-8 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
2 4138-11 Zoey Zipser, CA 4-1 KORB4 OVERTHROW 23-8 1CR1 WINSTON 941-2
3 3639-11 Brayden Borden, CA 27-4 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3

Yorkshire

Champion
Yorkshire Barrow

Peyton Hill, TX

1st Class 2

Res. Champion
Yorkshire Barrow

Katelyn Wetzler, OR

1st Class 1

Champion
Yorkshire Gilt

Peyton Hill, TX

1st Class 2

Res. Champion
Yorkshire Gilt

Eli Johnson, CA

1st Class 4



Champion Bred & Owned

Peyton Hill, TX


Res. Champion Bred & Owned

Julia Scarborough, CA

GILTS CLASS 1 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3915-1 Kekoa Taipin, OR 3-8 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
2 3754-1 Corie Falaschi, CA 6-4 KAPT2 EXCLUSIVE 11-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 4135-1 Katelyn Wetzler, OR 10-9 JGR3 TORPEDO OUTSIDER 159-7 ILL2 TORPEDO PRIVATE DRIVE 31-
4 3531-2 Kourtney Beck, CA 7-8 KAPT2 EXCLUSIVE 11-2 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
5 3894-1 Cody Smith, CA 27-5 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERE GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6
6 3753-2 Madison Esposti, CA 1-2 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
7 4133-1 Caylee Weber, CA 39-12 HFYF3 RESOLUTION 20-2 CDO2 BANK ROLL 19-4
8 3801-1 Kaitlyn Johnson, CA 11-1 LFC4 THE JOURNEY 52-10 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6
9 3839-1 Ella Mirelez, 13-6 SDH4 RAMPAGE 10-2 1FHH3 CONVOY 2-7
GILTS CLASS 2 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3792-10 Peyton Hill, TX 28-1 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
2 3779-20 Travis Hamilton, CO 12-3 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5
3 3904-2 Jayse Souza, GA 49-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
4 3792-5 Peyton Hill, TX 24-5 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
5 3779-50 Travis Hamilton, CO 12-5 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5
6 3786-2 Alexis Hernandez, CA 112-1 TBRO0 WOW 53-4 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
7 3505-5 Trent Ackerman, CA 10-9 CGEN4 TCG CAUSE N EFFECT 18 DPK2 OVERLOOKED 19-4
8 3898-1 Wyatt Smith, CA 112-2 TBRO0 WOW 53-4 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
9 3505-4 Trent Ackerman, CA 10-6 CGEN4 TCG CAUSE N EFFECT 18 DPK2 OVERLOOKED 19-4
GILTS CLASS 3 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3803-1 Caleb Johnson, CA 51-7 JTF3 NEON MOON 13-2 SDH1 BEAR 26-4
2 3813-1 Eli Johnson, CA 5-1 JTF3 NEON MOON 13-2 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
3 3931-2 Samantha Waterbury, CA 1-2 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3
4 3821-1 Lexi Kaiser, OR 73-2 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1
5 3931-1 Samantha Waterbury, CA 2-10 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3
6 3708-1 Dawson Donich, CA 9-3 CDNO3 SADDLE UP 20-3 CDNO3 GRUS TAKIN NAMES 3-6
7 3846-1 Carson Nasser, AZ 68-7 TBRO3 BEST IN CLASS 139-1 NCG9 TCG STEP AHEAD 45-12
9 3696-1 Alyssa Donich, CA 9-4 CDNO3 SADDLE UP 20-3 CDNO3 GRUS TAKIN NAMES 3-6
10 3508-1 Ty Cooper Allen, CA 6-4 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
GILTS CLASS 4 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3813-3 Eli Johnson, CA 15-10 ABD4 CREATIVITY 9-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
2 3886-10 Julia Scarborough, CA 2-2 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8 LMO1 MOORE POWER 5-6
3 3887-10 Makayla Sciortino, CA 62-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
4 3931-30 Samantha Waterbury, CA 22-4 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
5 3505-10 Trent Ackerman, CA 3-4 1BYW3 GAS CHAMBER 2-9 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
6 3766-1 Colby Gomes, CA 59-3 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
7 3880-10 Jillian Scarborough, CA 2-4 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8 LMO1 MOORE POWER 5-6
8 3842-1 Jenna Moore, CA 61-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
9 3201-1 Alia Rodgers, CA 57-3 JLIV3 MAKE DADDY HAPPY 15-1 MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2
10 3546-1 Lily Bennett, CA 6-7 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
11 3505-20 Trent Ackerman, CA 3-2 1BYW3 GAS CHAMBER 2-9 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
BARROWS CLASS 1 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4135-11 Katelyn Wetzler, OR 10-1 JGR3 TORPEDO OUTSIDER 159-7 ILL2 TORPEDO PRIVATE DRIVE 31-
2 4134-11 Shelby Weinrich, CA 11-6 KAPT2 EXCLUSIVE 11-2 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
3 3517-11 Kade Backman, CA 5-6 JTF3 NEON MOON 13-2 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
4 3842-11 Jenna Moore, CA 102-5 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12- TBRO0 WOW 53-4
5 3531-11 Kourtney Beck, CA 11-1 KAPT2 EXCLUSIVE 11-2 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
6 3638-11 Austin Borden, CA 109-1 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4
BARROWS CLASS 2 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3792-11 Peyton Hill, TX 28-6 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
2 3813-11 Eli Johnson, CA 20-1 ABD4 CREATIVITY 9-3 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
3 3711-12 Cooper Dougherty, CA 7-5 KAPT2 EXCLUSIVE 11-2 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
4 3818-11 Brayden Kahler, CA 102-7 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12- TBRO0 WOW 53-4
5 3783-11 Nelson Hanson, CA 18-4 JTF3 NEON MOON 13-2 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8
6 3654-11 Alexandra Castello, CA 22-6 MJFF4 WHITE RHINO 7-3 MRSF3 DISCOVERY 33-6
7 3512-18 Ashley K Andersen, WA 2-6 KIRK3 BLADES 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
8 3230-11 Jayda Scarborough, CA 2-8 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8 LMO1 MOORE POWER 5-6

Crossbred

Champion
Crossbred Barrow

Alia Rodgers, CA

1st Class 2

Res. Champion
Crossbred Barrow

Holland Snyder, CA

1st Class 1

Champion
Crossbred Gilt

Reagan Rodgers, CA

1st Class 4

Res. Champion
Crossbred Gilt

Alexis Hernandez, CA

1st Class 3

GILTS CLASS 1 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3719-11 Savanah Downs, CA 29-5
3 3628-9 Ellie Borba, CA 133-3
4 3758-8 Kilee Gillard, CA 121-4
6 3230-8 Jayda Scarborough, CA 18-8
7 3808-1 Kaitlyn Johnson, CA 7-1
8 3886-8 Julia Scarborough, CA 19-2
9 3602-8 Lucy Bennett, CA 4-2
10 3542-8 Lena Bennett, CA 1-1
GILTS CLASS 2 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
2 3201-8 Alia Rodgers, CA 114-3
3 3903-8 Holland Snyder, CA 62-1
6 3918-8 Noa Taipin, OR 86-5
7 4134-8 Shelby Weinrich, CA 51-87
8 3658-8 Lance Curry, CA 2-6
9 3533-8 Lindsey Beck, CA 48-12
GILTS CLASS 3 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3786-8 Alexis Hernandez, CA 110-3
2 3755-8 Kendall Geist, CA 29-7
3 3904-9 Jayse Souza, GA 2-12
4 3904-8 Jayse Souza, GA  
5 3842-8 Jenna Moore, CA 41-1
6 3791-10 Bella Herrera, CA 20-3
7 3854-8 Tyler Nasser, AZ 137-5
8 3753-9 Madison Esposti, CA 3-3
9 3766-18 Colby Gomes, CA 2-7
11 3714-8 Brandon Doughty, CA 75-3
12 3546-8 Lily Bennett, CA 64-9
GILTS CLASS 4 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3873-8 Reagan Rodgers, CA 116-8
2 3834-8 Carson Mendoza, CA 73-7
3 3931-8 Samantha Waterbury, CA 21-10
4 3628-8 Ellie Borba, CA 36-5
5 3931-9 Samantha Waterbury, CA 21-9
6 3887-8 Makayla Sciortino, CA 95-11
7 4133-8 Caylee Weber, CA 41-9
8 3696-8 Alyssa Donich, CA 8-4
9 3753-8 Madison Esposti, CA 1-12
10 3898-8 Wyatt Smith, CA 6-1
12 3508-8 Ty Cooper Allen, CA  
BARROWS CLASS 1 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3903-18 Holland Snyder, CA 82-1
2 3842-18 Jenna Moore, CA 0-6
3 3693-18 Wyatt Debusk, CA 86-4
4 3913-18 Kai Taipin, OR 115-6
5 3887-18 Makayla Sciortino, CA 95-11
6 3533-18 Lindsey Beck, CA 34-5
BARROWS CLASS 2 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3201-18 Alia Rodgers, CA 126-5
2 4134-18 Shelby Weinrich, CA 7-8
3 3731-18 Austin Edwards, CA 21-8
4 3792-18 Peyton Hill, TX 24-7
5 3531-18 Kourtney Beck, CA 39-4
6 4135-18 Katelyn Wetzler, OR 16-6
7 3638-18 Austin Borden, CA 9-5