About | Shows & Events | Pedigree Services | NJSA | Genetics & Technology | Seedstock EDGE | Blog

Shows/Events > WPX Jr. National > Archive > 2011 Show Results

2011 Show Results

Duroc  Hampshires  Landrace  Yorkshires  Crossbred


http://www.nationalswine.com/Show_Events_Pages/NJSA_Show_pages/WPXjr_pages/Images/2011/Jr%20hogs/Champion%20PurebredHamp%20Barrow%20Overall.jpg

Grand Champion Barrow Overall

Champion Hampshire
Yimmi Fontenot, La.
JLM9 TIGHT ROPE 13-1 x BOLN8 BLACK LABEL 5-1

http://www.nationalswine.com/Show_Events_Pages/NJSA_Show_pages/WPXjr_pages/Images/2011/Jr%20hogs/Res%20Champion%20CW%20Purebred%20Barrow%20Overall.jpg

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow Overall

Champion Chester White
Tiffany Wooldridge, Texas
RRK8 OUT COLD 1‐1 x AB'S4 TURBO 2‐7


Duroc

Barrows  Gilts
http://www.nationalswine.com/Show_Events_Pages/NJSA_Show_pages/WPXjr_pages/Images/2011/Jr%20hogs/Champion%20Duroc%20Barrow.jpg
Champion Duroc Barrow
Kayla Heiston, Ind.
OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1 x RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2
http://www.nationalswine.com/Show_Events_Pages/NJSA_Show_pages/WPXjr_pages/Images/2011/Jr%20hogs/Res%20Champion%20Duroc%20Barrow.jpg
Reserve Champion Duroc Barrow
Drew Marceaux, La.
OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1 x RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2
http://www.nationalswine.com/Show_Events_Pages/NJSA_Show_pages/WPXjr_pages/Images/2011/Jr%20hogs/Champion%20Duroc%20Gilt.jpg
Champion Duroc Gilt
Peyton Hill, Texas
AATH9 EVOLUTION 14-1 x HP6 CADILLAC 121-3
http://www.nationalswine.com/Show_Events_Pages/NJSA_Show_pages/WPXjr_pages/Images/2011/Jr%20hogs/Res%20Champion%20Duroc%20Gilt.jpg
Reserve Champion Duroc Gilt
Seth Smoot, Ind.
JRS9 MANUAL LABOR 96-6 x CHH5 TINY TIM 2-2
3rd Place Duroc Gilt 
Elizabeth Hodges, Kan. 
OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1 x RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2 

4th Place Duroc Gilt 
Maddison Caldwell, Ill. 
HD0 HYPE 11-2 x RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2 

5th Place Duroc Gilt 
Carter Daniel Hoge, Ill. 
WBSR0 GATOR 1-4 x RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

Class 1 Duroc Barrows

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

City/State

EN

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

837-1

Jason Leigh

Hoopeston, IL

1-4

JRS9 MANUAL LABOR 96-6

CDO7 PSSS CHUCK WAGON 82-10

2

581-1

Taylor Brown

Yorktown, IN

3-5

RWG9 POWER SHIFT 23-1

CDO7 GRUS BIG RED 13-5

3

530-2

Reece Becker

Alexander, IL

3-2

CDO9 PSSS MEGA WATT 266-11

KTB7 PSSS GALLOPIN GHOST 6-2

4

888-3

Sterling Mcguire

Loco, OK

6-8

HD9 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 45-11

NBD4 OX 67-4

5

1093-1

Matt Tjaden

Anamosa, IA

1-2

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

RSTJ7 PSSS RED GRANGE 77-6

6

1139-2

Trent J Wingert Jr

Kent, IL

50-6

SDH9 YAK II 218-2

ESSP9 GODS GIFT 11-1

7

1083-2

Raelynn Thompson

Patoka, IN

4-4

JHAC0 HACKSAW 1-2

DCM7 KARMA 24-3

8

950-7

Zoe Peace

Clarksburg, PA

1-1

RST9 BUCK CHERRY 14-1

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

9

892-1

Siera Mcwhirter

Maysville, OK

6-7

HD9 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 45-11

NBD4 OX 67-4

10

639-3

Danielle Dobson

Morton, TX

1-1

HD0 HYPE 11-2

JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-

Class 2 Duroc Barrows

1

740-2

Carter Daniel Hoge

Good Hope, IL

2-8

RWG9 LOGIC 165-3

BEYE7 TIMBER WOLF 31-4

2

1036-1

Jarvis Simmons

Bringhurst, IN

1-3

EEO0 PSSS PROBLEM CHILD 3-4

TABB7 PSSS DR JEKYLL 83-6

3

1090-1

Samantha Thurston

Alexandria, IN

1-3

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

4

489-2

Jonathan Urish

Manito, IL

3-3

HD0 HYPE 11-2

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

5

728-1

Cailyn Hines

Quincy, MI

16-3

LLDF9 TCG BUCK FEVER 1-6

JRE5 GRUS EASY STRIDE 39-3

6

991-1

Creigh Rourke

Iowa City, IA

1-2

AJBK9 PSSS FINAL TOUCH 3-1

SDF7 SQUARE D 98-1

7

667-1

Maddie Fugate

Mahomet, IL

159-7

CDO9 PSSS MEGA WATT 266-11

QSF9 ROSCOE 10-1

8

522-1

Payton Baldwin

Lebo, KS

1-5

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

9

609-1

Karine Cifreo

Walker, LA

1-2

BEB0 GRUS HOOSIER 1-6

SDF7 ENVY 21-2

10

1039-1

Troy Skaar

Minneota, MN

52-7

WBSR0 GATOR 1-4

RWG8 POWER WHEELS 81-1

Class 3 Duroc Barrows

1

735-2

Andrew Hodges

Lebo, KS

10-1

HD0 HYPE 11-2

JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-

2

945-1

Jaxon Parmley

Greencastle, IN

4-1

HD0 SLUG 10-6

CDLV6 SPECIAL COLLECTION 7-3

3

563-1

Kaley Bontrager

Nappanee, IN

1-8

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

4

743-3

Austin Holmes

Lebo, KS

1-1

BEYE9 OVERTIME 23-3

BEYE8 GAME PLAN 2-1

5

624-4

Ryan Courville

Jennings, LA

49-2

WBSR0 GATOR 1-4

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

6

503-1

Devin Ammann

Highland, IL

1-5

BEYE9 OVERTIME 23-3

BEYE8 GAME PLAN 2-1

7

584-1

Brandon Brunt

Summitville, IN

1-9

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

8

879-1

Derrick Lynn Mcadams

Duncan, OK

9-5

HD9 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 45-11

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

9

808-1

Kolton Kirk

Darrouzett, TX

1-4

MMDS0 TRIPLE ROCK 2-6

JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-

10

810-2

Kale Kirk

Darrouzett, TX

2-4

MMDS0 TRIPLE ROCK 2-6

RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1

Class 4 Duroc Barrows

1

871-3

Drew Marceaux

Kaplan, LA

2-2

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

2

935-1

Christopher Nott

Woodstock, OH

1-2

CDO9 PSSS MEGA WATT 266-11

1RBM4 PSSS DYNASTY 2-1

3

691-2

Tyler Gradert

Geneseo, IL

2-6

RWG9 LOGIC 165-3

BEYE7 TIMBER WOLF 31-4

4

563-3

Kaley Bontrager

Nappanee, IN

3-3

WBSR0 GATOR 1-4

LAPR5 OX BOW 12-3

5

725-1

Kayla Heiston

Lebanon, IN

12-1

WTX9 TCG ONLY APPROACH 10-2

WTX7 RENIG 100-6

6

662-1

Ory Forehand

Elgin, OK

49-4

LLDF9 TCG BUCK FEVER 1-6

JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-

7

1000-1

Eric Schafer

Sheldon, IA

88-3

CDO9 PSSS MEGA WATT 266-11

JAKI8 UNFORGETTABLE 10-4

8

536-1

Tara Bernard

Newark, IL

2-1

RTSP9 BIG RIGG 1-9

BEYE8 GAME PLAN 2-1

9

665-2

Ethan Frantz

Hillsboro, KS

11-5

RWG9 CANT BELIEVE THIS 168-6

RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1

10

539-2

Lauren Bickel

Howell, MI

27-1

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

HD5 GRUS DEEP N WIDE 89-2

Class 5 Duroc Barrows

1

538-2

Austin Bertolino

Witt, IL

67-5

SDF7 SQUARE D 98-1

SDF7 SQUARE D 98-1

2

755-2

Brianna Hop

Templeton, CA

9-7

HD9 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 45-11

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

3

657-2

Tonya Lynn Fender

Lynchburg, OH

1-1

RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1

ROBB8 ABSOLUTE 2-7

4

559-1

Austin Boling

Covington, IN

1-2

NBD0 PREMONITION 28-2

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

5

498-1

Brady Newhouse

Marion, IN

262-1

JRS9 MANUAL LABOR 96-6

SNSS7 HOUSTON 19-3

6

836-1

Rochelle Lefever

Orrville, OH

3-5

RWG8 GRUS CORNHUSKER 57-3

KPSC8 TIMES T W O 13-5

7

784-1

Jada Johnson

Warren, IN

28-3

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

LAPR5 OX BOW 12-3

8

1038-1

Elen Skaar

Minneota, MN

52-6

WBSR0 GATOR 1-4

RWG8 POWER WHEELS 81-1

9

1142-1

Peyton Wininger

Waveland, IN

190-7

CNS9 OSAGE 1-4

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

10

623-1

Tate Coulter

Albany, IN

43-8

RWG9 POWER SHIFT 23-1

2SM3 LOUISVILLE SLUGGER 3-3

Class 6 Duroc Barrows

1

1013-1

Tate Schwerdtfeger

Stratford, OK

49-5

LLDF9 TCG BUCK FEVER 1-6

JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-

2

578-1

Morgan Brinning

Keota, IA

15-3

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

3

657-1

Tonya Lynn Fender

Lynchburg, OH

1-4

RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1

ROBB8 ABSOLUTE 2-7

4

799-2

Ben Kemme

Shumway, IL

2-1

CDO9 PSSS MEGA WATT 266-11

RWG8 PSSS NO PROBLEM 197-3

5

622-1

Taylor Copes

New Lothrop, MI

18-5

WBSR0 GATOR 1-4

DRS8 TUG 3-7

6

797-2

Konni Kelso

Seguin, TX

81-6

CMF9 BEAST 4-3

JRSP7 TRIPLE THREAT 78-1

7

1024-1

Cole Sheets

Nevada, IA

4-3

HD0 HYPE 11-2

HD5 MR SOUND 57-9

8

809-1

Kalley Kirk

Darrouzett, TX

2-1

WBSR0 GATOR 1-4

CLSD7 AMBUSH 2-4

9

807-1

Kaylynn Kirk

Darrouzett, TX

1-2

WBSR0 GATOR 1-4

RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1

Class 7 Duroc Barrows

1

725-4

Kayla Heiston

Lebanon, IN

2-1

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

2

579-1

McKenna Brinning

Keota, IA

15-2

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

3

831-1

Keri Landry

Jeanerette, LA

1-1

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

4

962-1

Summer Prince

Billings, OK

16-2

CDO9 PSSS MEGA WATT 266-11

SDH6 BOX CAR 253-1

5

639-4

Danielle Dobson

Morton, TX

109-8

HD0 HYPE 11-2

JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-

6

719-1

Wade Hendricks

Elwood, IN

1-1

ROBB8 ABSOLUTE 2-7

DPF6 TOTALLY WIDE OPEN 208-8

7

783-1

Jackson Johnson

Warren, IN

27-2

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

HD5 GRUS DEEP N WIDE 89-2

8

665-1

Ethan Frantz

Hillsboro, KS

11-10

RWG9 CANT BELIEVE THIS 168-6

RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1

9

861-1

Skyler Luzum

Ft Atkinson, IA

98-3

HD8 TX MONKEY DC 80-1

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

Class 1 Duroc Gilts

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

City/State

EN

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

1051-6

Sam Smoot

Eaton, IN

79-8

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1

2

549-7

Drake Blaydes

Crawfordsville, IN

16-7

RWG9 POWER SHIFT 23-1

ESSP9 GODS GIFT 11-1

3

501-7

Nathan Acuff

Farmersville, TX

3-4

DTF8 BUCKSHOT 2-2

HD7 GALLANT 94-6

4

1003-7

Jordan Schippert

Milford, IL

4-9

HURD9 MASS MONSTER 61-7

RWG8 PSSS UNCLE BUCK 218-2

5

722-6

Chad Hibdon

Princeton, KS

8-7

PDS9 GET U SUM 10-12

NBD7 BLOOD PRESSURE 104-6

6

750-6

Leigh Honegger

Forrest, IL

10-2

RWG0 AFTERMATH 26-1

SDF7 COMMANDER IN CHIEF 58-2

7

618-6

Mindy Cook

Newark, DE

3-1

SMIB0 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 3-3

JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-

8

949-6

Sutton Paulsen

Cedar Falls, IA

5-3

HD0 HYPE 11-2

RWG4 HITCH 234-1

9

1094-9

Christine J Todd

Danvers, IL

9-7

SNSS9 HIGH PROFILE 124-4

BEYE6 PRENUP 29-1

10

1095-1

Colby Toenjes

Anamosa, IA

17-3

DCM9 NO REGRETS 26-5

RWG7 PSSS POWER WAGON 93-2

Class 2 Duroc Gilts

1

737-6

Natalie Hofschulte

Wyandotte, OK

3-1

RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3

BEYE7 RAGING RED 9-4

2

639-9

Danielle Dobson

Morton, TX

11-10

HD0 HYPE 11-2

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

3

723-7

Cade Hibdon

Princeton, KS

6-7

PDS9 GET U SUM 10-12

RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1

4

523-7

Lacy Barrett

Gravette, AR

3-5

RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3

BEYE7 RAGING RED 9-4

5

1138-6

Morgan Horton-wilson

Elk City, OK

6-5

RWG9 PERFECT GAME 153-2

BAD7 TCG FULL CIRCLE 1-3

6

503-6

Devin Ammann

Highland, IL

6-7

BAMA0 NO DOUBT 12-4

DPK7 TREASURE HUNT 4-2

7

1054-6

Thomas Spears

Fortville, IN

12-1

BEB0 GRUS HOOSIER 1-6

WSGG4 TURBO 6-4

8

511-6

Haley Anderson

Milnor, ND

6-1

WBSR0 GATOR 1-4

JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-

9

1125-6

Brittany Wethal

Oregon, WI

18-9

COLO9 BUCK A ROO 1-4

JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-

10

972-6

Ashley Rhoads

Indiahoma, OK

11-8

HD0 HYPE 11-2

JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-

Class 3 Duroc Gilts

1

596-6

Maddison Caldwell

Elmwood, IL

3-9

HD0 HYPE 11-2

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

2

982-6

Austin Rodenbeck

Churubusco, IN

3-3

RWG9 TURN ME LOOSE 153-3

JAKI9 DILINGER 12-3

3

618-7

Mindy Cook

Newark, DE

10-6

LLDF9 TCG BUCK FEVER 1-6

RWG7 JUICY FRUIT 19-1

4

1053-6

Sara Solomon

Lebanon, IN

1-6

NBD0 PREMONITION 28-2

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

5

855-7

Tyler Loschen

Kempton, IL

3-6

SDF9 SECRETARIAT 54-12

SDF7 SQUARE D 98-1

6

1024-7

Cole Sheets

Nevada, IA

4-8

HD0 HYPE 11-2

HD5 MR SOUND 57-9

7

989-6

Colby Rourke

Iowa City, IA

1-12

AJBK9 PSSS FINAL TOUCH 3-1

SDF7 SQUARE D 98-1

8

530-6

Reece Becker

Alexander, IL

1-9

AJBK9 PSSS FINAL TOUCH 3-1

SDF7 SQUARE D 98-1

9

908-7

Derek Moon

Urbana, OH

1-1

JKG9 DOCS CHOICE 82-2

HP8 WISCONSIN RUNWAY 4-7

10

657-7

Tonya Lynn Fender

Lynchburg, OH

1-6

RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1

ROBB8 ABSOLUTE 2-7

Class 4 Duroc Gilts

1

734-7

Elizabeth Hodges

Lebo, KS

2-5

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

2

1131-6

Jenna Wheeler

Jacksonville, IL

37-11

SNSS9 HIGH PROFILE 124-4

JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-

3

941-6

Ellen Olson

Elkhart, IL

108-4

HD0 HYPE 11-2

JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-

4

818-6

Ryan Knight

Armstrong, IL

1-10

TABB9 PSSS BUCK SHOT 39-4

RWG8 PSSS NO PROBLEM 197-3

5

935-7

Christopher Nott

Woodstock, OH

2-3

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

6

489-6

Jonathan Urish

Manito, IL

1-7

BEYE9 OVERTIME 23-3

BEYE8 GAME PLAN 2-1

7

998-6

Jenna Scarborough

Clovis, CA

1-8

BEYE9 OVERTIME 23-3

BEYE8 GAME PLAN 2-1

8

690-7

Adam Gradert

Geneseo, IL

1-12

BEYE9 OVERTIME 23-3

BEYE8 GAME PLAN 2-1

9

668-6

Reece Gabel

Mustang, OK

6-2

HD9 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 45-11

NBD4 OX 67-4

10

950-1

Zoe Peace

Clarksburg, PA

1-8

RST9 BUCK CHERRY 14-1

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

Class 5 Duroc Gilts

1

938-8

Becca Oliver

Leo, IN

3-7

CDLV6 SPECIAL COLLECTION 7-3

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

2

832-8

Hallie Landry

Jeanerette, LA

3-4

CDLV6 SPECIAL COLLECTION 7-3

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

3

658-6

Nathan Filipi

Davey, NE

262-5

JRS9 MANUAL LABOR 96-6

SNSS7 HOUSTON 19-3

4

735-7

Andrew Hodges

Lebo, KS

3-6

CDLV6 SPECIAL COLLECTION 7-3

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

5

1055-6

Rachel Spurgin

Straughn, IN

1-4

HURD9 MASS MONSTER 61-7

RWG8 GRUS CORNHUSKER 57-3

6

552-6

Chris Bloyd

Gilmer, TX

17-4

HD9 TOO LEGIT 7-8

HD7 GALLANT 94-6

7

1067-7

Heather Storer

Hillsboro, OH

18-11

WBSR0 GATOR 1-4

DRS8 TUG 3-7

8

1112-6

Derek Warren

Glenwood, IA

2-7

RWG9 POWER SHIFT 23-1

STN7 BOLDER 60-6

9

908-6

Derek Moon

Urbana, OH

45-4

BEB0 GRUS HOOSIER 1-6

CDO7 GRUS BIG RED 13-5

10

889-6

Cassandra Mc Keown

Crawfordsville, IN

3-11

WBSR0 MM BULL DOG 1-5

RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1

Class 6 Duroc Gilts

1

549-6

Drake Blaydes

Crawfordsville, IN

82-3

NBD0 PREMONITION 28-2

RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1

2

724-7

Taylor Hicks

Elgin, OK

10-2

HD9 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 45-11

JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-

3

681-6

Isaiah Geter

Stephenville, TX

43-4

RWG9 POWER SHIFT 23-1

2SM3 LOUISVILLE SLUGGER 3-3

4

826-7

Nolan Laird

Arlington, IN

36-15

NBD0 PREMONITION 28-2

DPK6 COLD CASH 13-4

5

1142-7

Peyton Wininger

Waveland, IN

188-5

JRS9 MANUAL LABOR 96-6

NBD8 CODE 69 12-3

6

930-7

Kayla A Newsom

Lebanon, IN

4-11

JHAC0 HACKSAW 1-2

DCM7 KARMA 24-3

7

1085-7

Raylynn Thompson

Adair, OK

10-5

HD9 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 45-11

JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-

8

614-1

Clay Combs

Plantersville, TX

256-3

RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3

SDF5 TC PI R SQUARED 109-1

9

787-6

Alex Jones

Crescent, OK

9-3

HD9 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 45-11

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

10

775-6

Bailey Jo Jackson

Estherville, IA

192-2

HD0 SLUG 10-6

NBD8 CODE 69 12-3

Class 7 Duroc Gilts

1

783-6

Jackson Johnson

Warren, IN

27-4

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

HD5 GRUS DEEP N WIDE 89-2

2

639-8

Danielle Dobson

Morton, TX

101-8

HD9 CLAYBORN 76-2

HD7 GALLANT 94-6

3

676-6

Allison George

Eclectic, AL

1-5

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

4

528-6

Chelsee Beal

Rockwood, PA

41-2

RWG9 POWER SHIFT 23-1

CMF7 GRUS IGNITION 33-3

5

999-6

Adam Schafer

Sheldon, IA

84-4

NBD9 UNREAL 70-8

HURD8 RADAR LOVE 64-6

6

565-6

Chase Bowen

Ojai, CA

243-5

RWG9 DOUBLE SHIFT 169-1

JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-

7

587-6

Alivia Burzlaff

Delmar, IA

39-15

SDH9 YAK II 218-2

NBD7 JEAGER 22-7

8

995-6

Owen Rozeboom

Roberts, WI

6-4

NBD0 PREMONITION 28-2

DTF6 WALK THE LINE 5-1

Class 8 Duroc Gilts

1

726-4

Peyton Hill

Nevada, TX

50-4

AATH9 EVOLUTION 14-1

HP6 CADILLAC 121-3

2

740-6

Carter Daniel Hoge

Good Hope, IL

92-8

WBSR0 GATOR 1-4

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

3

739-6

Nolan Hoge

Good Hope, IL

92-7

WBSR0 GATOR 1-4

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

4

520-6

Jaci Baker

Deport, TX

50-5

AATH9 EVOLUTION 14-1

HP6 CADILLAC 121-3

5

490-6

Aubrey Rennick

Covington, IN

92-6

WBSR0 GATOR 1-4

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

6

614-2

Clay Combs

Plantersville, TX

235-8

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

SDF5 TC PI R SQUARED 109-1

7

768-7

Ryan Hurd

Cleghorn, IA

81-2

HURD9 MASS MONSTER 61-7

HURD9 PHENOM 32-5

8

613-7

Saige Combs

Plantersville, TX

235-6

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

SDF5 TC PI R SQUARED 109-1

9

797-7

Konni Kelso

Seguin, TX

81-7

CMF9 BEAST 4-3

JRSP7 TRIPLE THREAT 78-1

10

732-7

Gabe Hodges

Lebo, KS

1-11

NBD0 PREMONITION 28-2

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

Class 9 Duroc Gilts

1

1050-6

Seth Smoot

Eaton, IN

254-6

JRS9 MANUAL LABOR 96-6

CHH5 TINY TIM 2-2

2

774-7

Gracelynn Isler

Prospect, OH

64-8

RWG9 PERFECT GAME 153-2

DCM7 SHOWBOAT 54-5

3

884-7

Katherine A Mc Cormick

Smithsburg, MD

11-4

BG8 GRUS FUSION 6-3

3FSF8 GRUS NO HOLES 4-1

4

674-6

Kelsey Garrison

Overbrook, KS

9-8

HJH9 TOUCH OF CLASS 5-10

PWA8 PSSS CANT GET ENOUGH 1-8

5

673-6

Kyle Garrison

Overbrook, KS

9-9

HJH9 TOUCH OF CLASS 5-10

PWA8 PSSS CANT GET ENOUGH 1-8

6

764-7

Ashley Huls

Carthage, IL

29-12

2SM9 FINAL APPROACH 1-3

CR8 FREAK SHOW 204-3

7

1133-6

Matthew Whelan

Stigler, OK

20-3

SWTS9 QUESTIONABLE LOVE 5-8

BAD7 TCG FULL CIRCLE 1-3

8

507-6

Cody Anderson

Murray, IA

1-5

CDO9 PSSS MEGA WATT 266-11

SDH8 AX 205-2

9

830-7

Haley Lampe

Roland, IA

53-9

ISUB9 PILLAR 52-5

DPF5 BROTHER DARRELL 18-7

10

918-6

Kendra Myers

Kathryn, ND

159-5

NBD9 ANVIL 147-1

NBD8 CODE 69 12-3

Class 10 Duroc Gilts

1

727-6

Payton Hines

Quincy, MI

56-3

BEYE9 OVERTIME 23-3

DCM7 SHOWBOAT 54-5

2

935-6

Christopher Nott

Woodstock, OH

34-9

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

DPK7 TREASURE HUNT 4-2

3

610-6

Micah L Clark

Bakersfield, CA

216-5

RWG9 TURN ME LOOSE 153-3

RWG7 MEGATRON 82-1

4

728-6

Cailyn Hines

Quincy, MI

60-1

BEYE9 OVERTIME 23-3

SDF7 ENVY 21-2

5

534-6

Bryce Bennington

Idaville, IN

34-10

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

DPK7 TREASURE HUNT 4-2

6

795-6

Sarah Kasanicky

Leechburg, PA

34-8

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

DPK7 TREASURE HUNT 4-2

7

1142-6

Peyton Wininger

Waveland, IN

140-3

NBD9 CHIEF 31-2

NBD6 OXFORD 72-1

8

1114-6

Connor Warrick

Prairie City, IA

63-1

SDF7 SQUARE D 98-1

DCM7 SHOWBOAT 54-5

9

774-6

Gracelynn Isler

Prospect, OH

55-11

HURD9 MASS MONSTER 61-7

ID7 MONEY SHOT 34-3

10

525-6

Abigayle E Bartholomew

Huron, TN

12-7

IZF9 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 2-5

1DB7 SPITFIRE 27-3


Top

Hampshire

Barrows  Gilts
http://www.nationalswine.com/Show_Events_Pages/NJSA_Show_pages/WPXjr_pages/Images/2011/Jr%20hogs/Champion%20PurebredHamp%20Barrow%20Overall.jpg
Champion Hampshire Barrow
Exhibited by Yimmi Fontenot, Iowa, La.
JLM9 TIGHT ROPE 13-1 x BOLN8 BLACK LABEL 5-1
http://www.nationalswine.com/Show_Events_Pages/NJSA_Show_pages/WPXjr_pages/Images/2011/Jr%20hogs/Res%20Champion%20Hampshire%20Barrow.jpg
Reserve Champion Hampshire Barrow
Exhibited by Taylor Brinning, Keota, Iowa
HIN9 GOLD STANDARD 32-5 x GRA8 PARTY DOWN 58-6
http://www.nationalswine.com/Show_Events_Pages/NJSA_Show_pages/WPXjr_pages/Images/2011/Jr%20hogs/Champion%20Hampshire%20Gilt.jpg
Champion Hampshire Gilt 
Shelby Holmes, Kan. 
JM8 TEXAS FLOOD 1-2 x EC7 GRAND SLAM 145-5
http://www.nationalswine.com/Show_Events_Pages/NJSA_Show_pages/WPXjr_pages/Images/2011/Jr%20hogs/Res%20Champion%20Hampshire%20Gilt.jpg
Reserve Champion Hampshire Gilt 
Dylan Cain, Iowa 
MVLS0 OH MY 3-1x EC8 CORNERSTONE 124-4
3rd Place Hampshire Gilt 
Blake Bennington, Ind. 
MVLS0 X TREME MEASURES 1-2 x IGJG5 SWEET TEA 15-7
4th Place Hampshire Gilt 
Kaylah Bolender Heaton, Ind. 
EBM8 HUGGY BEAR 9-7 x BOLN7 REAL SERIOUS 86-4
5th Place Hampshire Gilt 
Kayla Newsom, Ind. 
MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1x BOLN8 BLACK LABEL 5-1

Class 1 Hampshire Barrows

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

City/State

EN

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

746-1

Blake Holmes

Lebo, KS

119-5

BOLN6 HOPE 40-8

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

2

799-1

Ben Kemme

Shumway, IL

1-1

MVLS0 X TREME MEASURES 1-2

5LSG8 PSSS PHENOMENAL 84-1

3

755-1

Brianna Hop

Templeton, CA

5-3

5LSG9 INDICATOR 83-6

OSU8 ONE HONEST OKIE 7-2

4

894-1

Morgan Mench

Shirley, IN

12-3

JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1

SEO8 LUG NUT 1-4

5

506-1

Chelsey Ammann

Highland, IL

1-1

JLM9 HENRY FORD 5-3

WTX7 MOMENTUM 96-2

6

571-2

Zachery Brazel

Ligonier, IN

4-2

TWL0 WHITE COLLAR 7-3

EBM8 HUGGY BEAR 9-7

7

1114-1

Connor Warrick

Prairie City, IA

23-7

5LSG8 REAL SERIOUS 84-3

TLH7 HIGH VOLTAGE 82-9

8

1112-1

Derek Warren

Glenwood, IA

1-6

MVLS0 OH MY 3-1

EC8 NOVACAIN 124-1

9

1140-2

Jazmin L. Wingert

Kent, IL

174-5

JM8 PARTYS OVER 19-4

DMP5 WINFIELD 14-3

10

775-1

Bailey Jo Jackson

Estherville, IA

4-6

JM0 OUTRAGEOUS 20-2

5LSG5 PSSS 5TH DEGREE 64-1

Class 2 Hampshire Barrows

1

1136-1

Isabelle Williams

Markleville, IN

1-8

HARK9 OUTRAGE 1-4

GRA8 TCG DARK INTENTIONS 3-8

2

942-1

Logan Oneal

Wiklinson, IN

2-3

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

APLS8 JUDGEMENT DAY 3-4

3

929-1

Amy Newnum

Kingman, IN

113-4

EC9 BONER 126-1

EC7 HOLY COW 85-4

4

742-1

Lauren Clark Holke

Coal Valley, IL

94-1

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

JLM8 COON 5-1

5

1149-2

Paige Zimprich

Milnor, ND

7-2

DPK9 TOP NOTCH 29-2

LER3 SWEET LOOK 43-9

6

590-1

Sydney Cain

Chariton, IA

84-2

MVLS0 OH MY 3-1

KTB7 JUMBO 9-1

7

836-2

Rochelle Lefever

Orrville, OH

4-3

ARTD9 VERDICT 1-1

1EDR9 GRUS TEE TIME 1-5

8

813-1

Riley Klingenberg

Dorr, MI

10-4

GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3

NAJO9 BIG GULP 2-8

9

777-1

Matt Jacobsen

Dows, IA

2-6

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

NAGG8 SPORTS DOCTOR 1-2

10

624-3

Ryan Courville

Jennings, LA

65-7

JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1

JGR7 LEGALLY BLONDE 24-9

Class 3 Hampshire Barrows

1

1014-1

Karli Schwerdtfeger

Stratford, OK

45-5

DMP9 BURIED ALIVE 20-4

IGJG5 SWEET TEA 15-7

2

697-1

Ashtin Guyer

Robinson, IL

126-3

MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1

BOLN7 REAL SERIOUS 86-4

3

504-1

Daniel Ammann

Highland, IL

119-3

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

ABRC8 UNREAL 2-1

4

747-1

Shelby Holmes

Lebo, KS

95-1

BOLN9 4 REAL 2-2

APLS8 JUDGEMENT DAY 3-4

5

711-1

Auburn Harvey

Straughn, IN

9-4

JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

6

871-2

Drey Marceaux

Kaplan, LA

168-1

JLM9 TIGHT ROPE 13-1

BOLN8 BLACK LABEL 5-1

7

592-2

Aaron Cain

Chariton, IA

84-4

MVLS0 OH MY 3-1

KTB7 JUMBO 9-1

8

947-7

Thomas Paulsen

Cedar Falls, IA

13-3

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

APLS8 JUDGEMENT DAY 3-4

9

1149-1

Paige Zimprich

Milnor, ND

7-1

DPK9 TOP NOTCH 29-2

LER3 SWEET LOOK 43-9

10

570-2

Kallie Brattain

Greencastle, IN

1-1

JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1

JGR7 DARK SIDE 19-5

Class 4 Hampshire Barrows

1

577-1

Taylor Brinning

Keota, IA

19-1

HIN9 GOLD STANDARD 32-5

GRA8 PARTY DOWN 58-6

2

790-1

Austin Joostberns

Dorr, MI

11-4

GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3

NAJO9 BIG GULP 2-8

3

591-1

Dylan Cain

Chariton, IA

106-4

MVLS0 OH MY 3-1

EC6 SLUGGER 129-3

4

812-1

Liza Klingenberg

Dorr, MI

11-7

GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3

NAJO9 BIG GULP 2-8

5

891-1

Shyann Mcwhirter

Maysville, OK

28-1

DPK9 TOP NOTCH 29-2

DPK6 T BONE 1-3

6

510-1

Sidney Anderson

Milnor, ND

7-3

DPK9 TOP NOTCH 29-2

LER3 SWEET LOOK 43-9

7

699-1

Samuel Gardner

Wabash, IN

11-5

GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3

NAJO9 BIG GULP 2-8

8

994-1

Kelton Rozeboom

Roberts, WI

5-1

YAG9 ROYAL 84-2

5LSG7 BLACK EYE 45-10

9

877-1

Carly Martin

Marion, IA

81-3

MVLS9 UNREAL 4-2

JLM8 STIMULUS 5-3

10

820-1

Morgan Knotts

West Lafayette, IN

117-9

YAG9 SILVER BULLET 111-7

WTX7 MOMENTUM 96-2

Class 5 Hampshire Barrows

1

661-2

Yimmi Fontenot

Iowa, LA

173-1

JLM9 TIGHT ROPE 13-1

BOLN8 BLACK LABEL 5-1

2

817-1

Kassandra Knauth

Milford, IL

32-11

GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3

IGJG5 SWEET TEA 15-7

3

591-2

Dylan Cain

Chariton, IA

96-4

MVLS0 OH MY 3-1

EC4 MEAN MACHINE 147-3

4

745-2

Garrett Holmes

Lebo, KS

2-3

DPK9 TOP NOTCH 29-2

JGR7 DARK SIDE 19-5

5

592-1

Aaron Cain

Chariton, IA

118-6

EC9 BONER 126-1

EC6 MONSTER MASH 84-1

6

802-1

Katie Kibler

Coal Valley, IL

156-10

DMP9 BURIED ALIVE 20-4

DMP5 WINFIELD 14-3

7

1023-1

Logan Sharrett

Sabina, OH

4-2

HIN9 GOLD STANDARD 32-5

JDB5 MANDATE 276-8

8

1010-2

Connor Schomerus

Syracuse, NE

4-8

JZP9 FIRST AID 39-3

EC7 HOLY COW 85-4

9

1006-1

Allyssa Schmale

Carroll, NE

67-8

RASM9 AMAZING RACE 29-1

SCWN7 HEATWAVE 2-6

10

995-1

Owen Rozeboom

Roberts, WI

5-9

YAG9 ROYAL 84-2

5LSG7 BLACK EYE 45-10

Class 1 Hampshire Gilts

1

930-6

Kayla A Newsom

Lebanon, IN

1-8

MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1

BOLN8 BLACK LABEL 5-1

2

826-6

Nolan Laird

Arlington, IN

11-4

JLM8 STIMULUS 5-3

NAGG8 SPORTS DOCTOR 1-2

3

1081-6

Austin Thompson

Roanoke, IN

13-2

JZP9 FIRST AID 39-3

EBM8 HUGGY BEAR 9-7

4

842-7

Macy Lewis

Clayton, IN

9-2

JSE0 STERLING SILVER 1-1

5LSG6 FIX YOUR GAME 105-10

5

1111-6

Seth Warren

Glenwood, IA

1-5

MVLS0 OH MY 3-1

EC8 NOVACAIN 124-1

6

823-6

Cory Kregel

Crescent City, IL

9-6

YAG9 ROYAL 84-2

JLM8 COON 5-1

7

791-7

Ella Jordan

St Joseph, MO

4-3

WTX9 GRUS SIGNATURE 154-4

JGR6 ICEBERG 45-5

8

791-6

Ella Jordan

St Joseph, MO

4-1

WTX9 GRUS SIGNATURE 154-4

JGR6 ICEBERG 45-5

9

909-6

Katie Morgan

Brookston, IN

8-7

MVLS0 OH MY 3-1

EC7 HOLY COW 85-4

10

506-8

Chelsey Ammann

Highland, IL

1-8

JLM9 HENRY FORD 5-3

WTX7 MOMENTUM 96-2

Class 2 Hampshire Gilts

1

747-6

Shelby Holmes

Lebo, KS

10-5

JM8 TEXAS FLOOD 1-2

EC7 GRAND SLAM 145-5

2

514-6

Patrick Arkfeld

Dunbar, NE

19-1

RASM9 AMAZING RACE 29-1

GMW7 BIG TRIP 4-3

3

526-7

Carl Basile

Greencastle, IN

2-13

JLM0 BIG TOP 3-3

DPK7 ALL SPORT 12-6

4

568-6

Kayden Brady

Cleveland, OK

130-5

MVLS0 OH MY 3-1

EC7 PLAYIN 4 KEEPS 95-6

5

798-6

Matt Kemme

Shumway, IL

1-6

MVLS0 X TREME MEASURES 1-2

5LSG8 PSSS PHENOMENAL 84-1

6

983-6

Jessica Rodenbeck

Churubusco, IN

50-6

HH9 WORLD WIDE 4-2

BOLN7 REAL SERIOUS 86-4

7

646-6

Lane Dowell

Mason City, IL

1-2

FSS0 SHERWOOD 1-6

EC8 STAINLESS STEEL 54-11

8

792-6

Samuel Jordan

St. Joseph, MO

1-1

JLM0 BIG TOP 3-3

FEF8 VAPOR 43-3

9

859-6

Garrett Lowes

Anderson, IN

3-10

JM9 REFLECTION 2-1

5LSG6 FIX YOUR GAME 105-10

10

527-6

Aricka Batley

Remington, IN

1-6

JLM0 BIG TOP 3-3

WBL5 BOULDER 32-6

Class 3 Hampshire Gilts

1

637-6

Austin Denhart

Crawfordsville, IN

5-1

HIN9 GOLD STANDARD 42-5

JM6 THE JUDGE 20-4

2

1052-8

Allison Snider

Mc Cordsville, IN

227-1

JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1

JDB8 TCG NO PROBLEM 33-3

3

1052-6

Allison Snider

Mc Cordsville, IN

1-3

JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1

JGR7 DARK SIDE 19-5

4

937-7

Matthew Oconnor

Valparaiso, IN

1-8

DPK9 TOP NOTCH 29-2

JGR8 BACK HOME 34-9

5

790-6

Austin Joostberns

Dorr, MI

11-9

GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3

NAJO9 BIG GULP 2-8

6

947-6

Thomas Paulsen

Cedar Falls, IA

13-1

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

APLS8 JUDGEMENT DAY 3-4

7

513-6

Emily Arkfeld

Dunbar, NE

18-6

RASM9 AMAZING RACE 29-1

GMW7 BIG TRIP 4-3

8

755-7

Brianna Hop

Templeton, CA

6-1

5LSG9 INDICATOR 83-6

OSU8 ONE HONEST OKIE 7-2

9

515-6

Rachel Arkfeld

Dunbar, NE

18-2

RASM9 AMAZING RACE 29-1

GMW7 BIG TRIP 4-3

10

694-6

Madelyn Gray

Ada, OK

35-4

BOLN9 4 REAL 2-2

GMW7 THE WITNESS 11-8

Class 4 Hampshire Gilts

1

591-6

Dylan Cain

Chariton, IA

109-10

MVLS0 OH MY 3-1

EC8 CORNERSTONE 124-4

2

1124-6

Riley Wendt

Irwin, OH

22-9

SEDW9 SODA POP 2-1

JM7 PARTY FOUL 34-5

3

743-7

Austin Holmes

Lebo, KS

2-8

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

APLS8 JUDGEMENT DAY 3-4

4

667-6

Maddie Fugate

Mahomet, IL

10-3

DMF9 HARDWARE 13-2

ABRC8 UNREAL 2-1

5

937-6

Matthew Oconnor

Valparaiso, IN

32-2

GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3

IGJG5 SWEET TEA 15-7

6

1117-6

Jessica Webster

Runnells, IA

92-9

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

GRA7 MOOSE 23-2

7

1108-7

Amanda Wagoner

Columbia City, IN

11-8

DMF9 HARDWARE 13-2

EC8 TITLEIST 122-6

8

1105-6

Cameron Vaughan

Wilmington, OH

92-6

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

GRA7 MOOSE 23-2

9

817-6

Kassandra Knauth

Milford, IL

32-3

GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3

IGJG5 SWEET TEA 15-7

10

758-6

Baxter Howell

Greentown, IN

2-7

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

APLS8 JUDGEMENT DAY 3-4

Class 5 Hampshire Gilts

1

557-6

Kaylah Bolender Heaton

Frankfort, IN

36-7

EBM8 HUGGY BEAR 9-7

BOLN7 REAL SERIOUS 86-4

2

529-6

Kylar Bechtal

Edmond, OK

96-8

MVLS0 OH MY 3-1

EC4 MEAN MACHINE 147-3

3

929-6

Amy Newnum

Kingman, IN

104-9

MVLS0 OH MY 3-1

KTB7 JUMBO 9-1

4

557-7

Kaylah Bolender Heaton

Frankfort, IN

49-8

MVLS0 OH MY 3-1

JSE8 BONES 54-3

5

856-6

Amy Loschen

Kempton, IL

1-7

HARK9 OUTRAGE 1-4

DPK7 SPORTSMAN 22-1

6

Taylor Fort

Elgin, OK

7

1067-6

Heather Storer

Hillsboro, OH

103-8

MVLS0 OH MY 3-1

CMS6 FINDERS KEEPERS 11-9

8

571-6

Zachery Brazel

Ligonier, IN

109-4

YAG9 ROYAL 84-2

YAG8 FREIGHT LINER 56-1

9

1065-6

Allison Stoner

Taneytown, MD

19-7

1JDM8 MONSOON23-3

IGJG5 SWEET TEA 15-7

10

1140-7

Jazmin L. Wingert

Kent, IL

168-4

JLM9 TIGHT ROPE 13-1

BOLN8 BLACK LABEL 5-1

Class 6 Hampshire Gilts

1

533-6

Blake Bennington

Idaville, IN

24-7

MVLS0 X TREME MEASURES 1-2

IGJG5 SWEET TEA 15-7

2

728-7

Cailyn Hines

Quincy, MI

2-5

HIN9 GOLD STANDARD 32-5

EC7 OUTSHINE 46-2

3

592-6

Aaron Cain

Chariton, IA

87-9

HH9 WORLD WIDE 4-2

EC7 PLAYIN 4 KEEPS 95-6

4

821-6

Mirranda Knotts

West Lafayette, IN

93-2

YAG9 SILVER BULLET 111-7

YAG8 FREIGHT LINER 56-1

5

847-6

Chase Logan

Greensburg, PA

23-9

CXC9 THE REAL DEAL 19-9

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

6

820-6

Morgan Knotts

West Lafayette, IN

93-3

YAG9 SILVER BULLET 111-7

YAG8 FREIGHT LINER 56-1

7

1057-6

Jordan Crompton Steffa

Ada, MN

1-1

DPK9 TOP NOTCH 29-2

JLM7 MODEL T 7-1

8

667-7

Maddie Fugate

Mahomet, IL

156-7

DMP9 BURIED ALIVE 20-4

DMP5 WINFIELD 14-3

9

727-7

Payton Hines

Quincy, MI

3-3

HIN9 GOLD STANDARD 32-5

GRA7 TADPOLE 15-4

10

693-6

Memphis Gray

Ada, OK

25-9

DPK9 TOP NOTCH 29-2

DPK7 GRUS SUN TEA 30-3

Class 7 Hampshire Gilts

1

1048-6

Kendall Smith

Zionsville, IN

26-6

CXC9 THE REAL DEAL 19-9

EC8 STAINLESS STEEL 54-11

2

710-6

Daniel Harrell

Carthage, IL

77-5

EC9 BONER 126-1

EC5 FOUR WHEELER 92-1

3

497-6

Caleb Grohmann

Red Bud, IL

26-4

CXC9 THE REAL DEAL 19-9

EC8 STAINLESS STEEL 54-11

4

1003-6

Jordan Schippert

Milford, IL

18-2

GRUS9 GRUS SOUTHERN COMFORT 17

DPK7 GRUS SUN TEA 30-3

5

1127-6

Sam Wetzel

Lacrosse, WI

26-5

CXC9 THE REAL DEAL 19-9

EC8 STAINLESS STEEL 54-11

6

1126-6

Max Wetzel

Lacrosse, WI

24-2

CRSH9 OPTIMUS PRIME 5-2

CR7 DOZER 29-3

7

920-6

Danielle Nading

Fort Scott, KS

7-7

EBM8 HUGGY BEAR 9-7

JGR6 ICEBERG 45-5

Top


Landrace

Barrows  Gilts
http://www.nationalswine.com/Show_Events_Pages/NJSA_Show_pages/WPXjr_pages/Images/2011/Jr%20hogs/Champion%20Landrace%20Barrow.jpg
Champion Landrace Barrow
Shown by Austin Irvin, Ind.
http://www.nationalswine.com/Show_Events_Pages/NJSA_Show_pages/WPXjr_pages/Images/2011/Jr%20hogs/Res%20Champion%20Landrace%20Barrow.jpg
Res. Champion Landrace Barrow
Shown by Austin Holmes, Kan.
http://www.nationalswine.com/Show_Events_Pages/NJSA_Show_pages/WPXjr_pages/Images/2011/Jr%20hogs/Champion%20Landrace%20Gilt.jpg
Champion Landrace Gilt 
Steffi Newbold, Ind. 
JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8 x OGL9 IZZO 11-4
http://www.nationalswine.com/Show_Events_Pages/NJSA_Show_pages/WPXjr_pages/Images/2011/Jr%20hogs/Res%20Champion%20Landrace%20Gilt.jpg

Reserve Champion Landrace Gilt 
Carter Hoge, Ill. 
JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8 x JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7 

3rd Place Landrace Gilt 

Allison George, Ala.
CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2 x JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8 

4th Place Landrace Gilt 
Amanda Wagoner, Ind.
JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8 x WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1 

5th Place Landrace Gilt 

Ryan Hurd, Iowa
CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2 x JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8 

Class 1 Landrace Barrows

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

City/State

EN

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

734-2

Elizabeth Hodges

Lebo, KS

7-4

OGL9 IZZO 11-4

KTB8 TCG INSIGHT 4-3

2

1100-1

Koyt Tucek

Clarendon, TX

267-6

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1

3

638-1

Brenen Diesen

Pocahontas, IL

1-1

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1

4

942-3

Logan Oneal

Wiklinson, IN

6-3

CRSH0 GRUS APOLLO 9-4

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

5

726-8

Peyton Hill

Nevada, TX

12-3

WLHP7 PSSS ROSCOE 20-3

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

6

667-3

Maddie Fugate

Mahomet, IL

2-2

CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

7

626-1

Dallas Cox

Lazbuddie, TX

2-3

CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

8

502-2

Orin Allen

Homer, IL

7-6

CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2

RYNK8 PSSS GENERAL LEE 12-1

9

610-1

Micah L Clark

Bakersfield, CA

135-3

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7

Class 2 Landrace Barrows

1

773-1

Austin Irvin

Mooreland, IN

3-4

CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2

OGL9 IZZO 11-4

2

743-1

Austin Holmes

Lebo, KS

9-3

CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

3

655-3

Trey Fecke

Bonfield, IL

9-2

CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

4

848-1

Levi Logue

Liberty, IN

267-1

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1

5

958-1

Garrett Porter

Greencastle, IN

2-5

CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

6

696-1

Nalaney Guyer

Robinson, IL

1-4

OGL9 IZZO 11-4

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

7

1081-3

Austin Thompson

Roanoke, IN

1-4

OGL9 IZZO 11-4

WLHP7 PSSS ROSCOE 20-3

8

852-1

Mack Lopp

Brookston, IN

9-4

CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

9

570-1

Kallie Brattain

Greencastle, IN

1-1

OGL9 IZZO 11-4

WLHP7 PSSS ROSCOE 20-3

10

1040-1

Trenton Skees

Carthage, IL

34-3

CR7 SUPREME 123-2

WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1

Class 1 Landrace Gilts

1

676-8

Allison George

Eclectic, AL

2-13

CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

2

768-6

Ryan Hurd

Cleghorn, IA

83-4

CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

3

1145-6

Tiffany Wooldridge

Alvarado, TX

8-1

SJM9 GRUS BIG SPLASH 1-6

CR6 GRUS TOP CHOICE 249-3

4

828-6

Brooklyn Lamb

Lindsay, OK

135-1

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7

5

607-6

Daisy Christopher

Battle Ground, IN

2-9

CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

Class 2 Landrace Gilts

1

926-6

Steffi Newbold

Rushville, IN

4-2

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

OGL9 IZZO 11-4

2

740-7

Carter Hoge

Good Hope, IL

4-2

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7

3

1108-6

Amanda Wagoner

Columbia City, IN

1-2

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1

4

604-7

Austin Chandler

Whitestown, IN

3-9

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

TRHF9 TCG MISLEAD 9-5

5

638-6

Brenen Diesen

Pocahontas, IL

4-8

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7

6

560-6

Reilly Boling

Erath, LA

12-4

WLHP7 PSSS ROSCOE 20-3

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

7

502-6

Orin Allen

Homer, IL

2-7

CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2

EYHD5 INTIMADATOR 9-4

8

537-6

Craig Bertolino

Witt, IL

13-5

CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

9

619-7

Madison Cook

Newark, DE

4-1

OGL9 IZZO 11-4

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

10

597-6

Mikiah Carnes

Sayre, OK

15-5

JMG0 FALKEN 4-7

LYUD5 MONOPOLY 1-5

Top


Yorkshire

Barrows  Gilts
http://www.nationalswine.com/Show_Events_Pages/NJSA_Show_pages/WPXjr_pages/Images/2011/Jr%20hogs/Champion%20Yorkshire%20Barrow.jpg
Champion Yorkshire Barrow
1st Class 8
Kayla Hieston, Ind.
ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8 x MCLE7 ROUND TRIP 2-1
http://www.nationalswine.com/Show_Events_Pages/NJSA_Show_pages/WPXjr_pages/Images/2011/Jr%20hogs/Res%20Champion%20Yorkshire%20Barrow.jpg
Reserve Champion Yorkshire Barrow
1st Class 9
Kylie Holmes, Kan.
ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8 x ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3
http://www.nationalswine.com/Show_Events_Pages/NJSA_Show_pages/WPXjr_pages/Images/2011/Jr%20hogs/Champion%20Yorkshire%20Gilt.jpg
Champion Yorkshire Gilt 
1st Class 11 
Taylor Crouch, Ind. 
WMFS8 FIREPROOF 21-2 x LFC7 NEXT LEVEL 94-6
http://www.nationalswine.com/Show_Events_Pages/NJSA_Show_pages/WPXjr_pages/Images/2011/Jr%20hogs/Res%20Champion%20Landrace%20Gilt.jpg

Reserve Champion Yorkshire Gilt 
1st Class 12 
Blake Davis, Ark. 
ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8 x ARK7 VINTAGE 30-1 

3rd Yorkshire Gilt 
1st Class 13 
Keri Landry, La. 
RIY8 BEEFCAKE 46-2 x RIY6 BREAK THRU 105-9 

4th Yorkshire Gilt 
1st Class 3 
Ashtin Guyer, Ill. 
WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8 x JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

5th Yorkshire Gilt 
1st Class 5 
Kyla Bechtel, Okla. 
SDH9 BUFFALO 8-4 x ARK7 POLAR BEAR 30-9

Class 1 Yorkshire Barrows

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

City/State

EN

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

538-1

Austin Bertolino

Witt, IL

8-8

NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11

JGR6 PSSS COLOSSAL 39-5

2

520-1

Jaci Baker

Deport, TX

2-3

SDH9 BUFFALO 8-4

FROE6 BRUISER 1-1

3

1076-2

Steve Thies

Fort Lupton, CO

16-4

TBRO0 CANNON BALL 11-3

LFC6 RECONNECT 123-5

4

1129-1

Kyle Wheatley

Perry, OK

78-6

LFC9 HOW TO 50-3

BV5 BIG DEAL 90-5

5

1068-1

Garrison Straka

Yukon, OK

78-3

ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3

JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4

6

884-1

Katherine A Mc Cormick

Smithsburg, MD

1-1

LFC8 GRUS GATEWAY 1-3

1TMC8 WALKS ALONE 8-8

7

888-2

Sterling Mcguire

Loco, OK

35-5

TBRO9 BIG SPLASH 64-1

TBRO6 REALITY CHECK 16-1

8

601-1

Ali Torr

Greencastle, IN

3-1

WGW9 SPARK PLUG 77-5

ARK8 LEGACY 47-8

9

969-1

Cole Reveal

Hillsboro, OH

1-1

TBRO9 MAMMOTH 1-1

ARK8 LEGACY 47-8

10

984-1

Luke Rogers

Anamosa, IA

19-1

TBRO9 BIG SPLASH 64-1

JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4

Class 2 Yorkshire Barrows

1

691-3

Tyler Graddert

Geneseo, IL

15-2

TBRO0 CANNON BALL 11-3

LFC6 RECONNECT 123-5

2

943-2

Makenzie Oneal

Wilkinson, IN

5-4

NCG9 TCG STEP AHEAD 45-12

ARK6 TCG LAKE CITY 4-2

3

833-1

Lane Rinderer

Highland, IL

3-4

SDH9 BUFFALO 8-4

BV4 ALL IN ONE 1-7

4

982-1

Austin Rodenbeck

Churubusco, IN

96-3

VBF0 MILKSHAKE 21-8

JKG6 HIGHWAY 20 50-2

5

860-1

Garrett Lowes

Anderson, IN

1-8

TBRO9 BULLDOG 42-3

LFC6 GRUS FOCUS 103-1

6

739-2

Nolan Hoge

Good Hope, IL

1-9

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

7

1047-1

Brant E Smith

Michigantown, IN

5-3

TBRO0 CANNON BALL 11-3

LFC6 RECONNECT 123-5

8

930-1

Kayla A Newsom

Lebanon, IN

75-3

RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1

WGW7 MIGHTY MOUSE 75-6

9

1124-1

Riley Wendt

Irwin, OH

2-3

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

ARK8 LEGACY 47-8

10

791-1

Ella Jordan

St Joseph, MO

3-7

CMTE9 FULL MOON 54-1

LFC7 ALL POWER 78-6

Class 3 Yorkshire Barrows

1

1098-1

Thomas Trout

Huntington, IN

5-2

NCG9 TCG STEP AHEAD 45-12

ARK6 TCG LAKE CITY 4-2

2

698-1

Lee Hafley & Family

Rockdale, TX

216-3

BG0 GATE KEEPER 20-9

JGR7 DAY TRIPPER 345-11

3

563-4

Kaley Bontrager

Nappanee, IN

83-5

CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5

TBRO8 SUMO 7-1

4

903-1

Kaylee Miller

Brazil, IN

77-6

LFC9 HOW TO 50-3

JGR8 MACK ATTACK 81-5

5

506-3

Chelsey Ammann

Highland, IL

47-2

SDH9 BUFFALO 8-4

JJI7 EVEN PAR 50-4

6

746-1

Blake Holmes

Lebo, KS

29-6

JRS9 INSIDE EDITION 128-1

OSU5 GUTSHOT 10-1

7

844-1

Jennifer Livermore

Media, IL

5-2

TBRO0 CANNON BALL 11-3

LFC6 RECONNECT 123-5

8

951-1

Abigail Peace

Clarksburg, PA

28-2

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

JGR5 GRIMLIN 149-9

9

988-1

Blake Roselieb

Annawan, IL

2-11

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

CDO6 LEGACY 239-4

10

841-1

Austin Lester

Quitman, AR

62-6

ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3

OSU7 KB 1-2

Class 4 Yorkshire Barrows

1

1068-2

Garrison Straka

Yukon, OK

63-7

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

ARK6 WORLD WIDE 2-8

2

1081-1

Austin Thompson

Roanoke, IN

2-7

ARK0 RIGHT MOVE 2-5

JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

3

620-1

Tyler Or Katelynn Cope

Paragould, AR

56-1

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

ARK7 VINTAGE 30-1

4

615-1

Hunter Combs

Palmyra, NE

233-9

VBM9 VIRGLE 1-4

JGR7 ANCHOR 34-9

5

1032-1

Katie Siegal

Marion, OH

3-5

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

WGW8 GOLIATH 53-8

6

699-1

Madison Hafley

Rockdale, TX

215-7

TBRO9 RONDO 64-4

JGR6 TANK 9-5

7

1082-2

Jacinda Thompson

Patoka, IN

1-5

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3

8

938-2

Rebecca Oliver

Leo, IN

144-2

JRS9 HEADLINER 123-6

JRS7 BIG PAPPY 31-2

9

716-1

Megan Heinrich

Duncan, OK

30-4

TBRO9 BIG SPLASH 64-1

OSU7 CROOKED OKIE 63-2

10

1012-1

Kasey Schulz

Buckeye, AZ

41-9

NCG9 TCG STEP AHEAD 45-12

ARK6 TCG LAKE CITY 4-2

Class 5 Yorkshire Barrows

1

701-1

Jillian Halat

Genoa, IL

6-5

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

TBRO9 MAMMOTH 1-1

2

811-1

Hunter Mc Kinnon

Fox, OK

82-2

CDO9 PHOTO SHOOT 257-5

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

3

928-1

Daniel Newnum

Kingman, IN

268-3

JGR9 MIGHTY MACK 58-5

JGR7 ANCHOR 34-9

4

800-1

Morgan Kennedy

Perry, MI

96-4

NCG9 TCG STEP AHEAD 45-12

LFC7 HEDGEPOST 31-8

5

1110-2

Bryce Walters

Tampico, IL

1-5

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

6

854-1

Landry Lorenzen

Chrisman, IL

82-10

LFC9 WAY IN 94-4

WGW7 TUG BOAT 36-5

7

922-1

Trent Nagel

Rensselaer, IN

64-1

TBRO9 BIG SPLASH 64-1

JRSP8 FIRST OBSESSION 44-5

8

620-2

Katelynn Cope

Paragould, AR

60-10

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

ARK7 VINTAGE 30-1

9

603-1

Kamber Causemaker

Geneseo, IL

5-2

TMF9 ICE AGE 1-4

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

10

1010-1

Connor Schomerus

Syracuse, NE

62-6

JZP9 MAN EATER 40-13

LFC6 GRUS ONE TON 61-3

Class 6 Yorkshire Barrows

1

926-1

Steffi Newbold

Rushville, IN

91-10

CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5

WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5

2

726-7

Peyton Hill

Nevada, TX

2-4

SDH9 BUFFALO 8-4

FROE6 BRUISER 1-1

3

816-2

Skylar Knapp

Greenfield, IN

33-9

IGF8 SLEEP EASY 49-4

JKG6 HIGHWAY 20 50-2

4

768-1

Ryan Hurd

Cleghorn, IA

90-3

NCG9 TCG STEP AHEAD 45-12

MTY8 NIGHT TRAIN 16-3

5

1110-1

Bryce Walters

Tampico, IL

1-8

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

6

566-1

Isabella Boyer

Maquon, IL

1-5

ARPS9 PERFECT PARTNER 46-4

WGW6 BADGER 42-12

7

580-1

Michael Brown

Yorktown, IN

66-1

ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3

ARK6 TNT 69-9

8

521-1

Cassie Bakker

Dike, IA

51-3

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

RWG8 JOSHUA 132-2

9

727-1

Payton Hines

Quincy, MI

73-4

CDO9 BATTLESHIP 85-6

HFYF7 YOGIE 14-4

10

725-3

Kayla Hieston

Lebanon, IN

130-3

MCLE9 BENCHMARK 16-1

LFC6 GRUS ONE TON 61-3

Class 7 Yorkshire Barrows

1

588-1

Elyce Burzlaff

Delmar, IA

37-1

RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1

DBFF7 CHAIN SAW 85-8

2

621-1

Tyler Copeland

Paragould, AR

60-2

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

ARK7 VINTAGE 30-1

3

758-1

Baxter Howell

Greentown, IN

144-3

JRS9 HEADLINER 123-6

JRS7 BIG PAPPY 31-2

4

494-1

Scott Gardner

Grindstone, PA

99-4

HRFD9 PSSS BELGIAN 25-5

CDLV8 PSSS QUITE FRANKLY 1-4

5

602-1

Jennifer Castor

Remington, IN

15-2

JGR9 GRUS AIR RAID 159-9

ARK8 LEGACY 47-8

6

632-1

Blake Danner

Chalmers, IN

65-7

JRS9 INSIDE EDITION 128-1

ARK6 COLD BLOOD 70-4

7

927-1

Ava Newcom

Kempton, IN

65-4

JRS9 INSIDE EDITION 128-1

ARK6 COLD BLOOD 70-4

8

843-1

Josh Links

Galesburg, il

14-2

JGR9 MIGHTY MACK 58-5

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

9

865-1

Jack Maciejewski

,

6-4

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

TBRO9 MAMMOTH 1-1

10

652-1

Sarah Espey

Scottdale, PA

91-2

CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5

WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5

Class 8 Yorkshire Barrows

1

725-2

Kayla Hieston

Lebanon, IN

72-1

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

MCLE7 ROUND TRIP 2-1

2

759-1

Andrew Huddock

Uniontown, PA

100-3

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

RIY8 BEEFCAKE 46-2

3

546-2

Cheyenne Bittle

Quitman, AR

71-2

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

ARK7 VINTAGE 30-1

4

833-2

Lane Rinderer

Highland, IL

92-6

ASLS0 GRUS ARCH WAY 3-7

WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5

5

832-1

Hallie Landry

Jeanerette, LA

74-3

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

ARK7 VINTAGE 30-1

6

639-1

Danielle Dobson

Morton, TX

65-5

JRS9 INSIDE EDITION 128-1

ARK6 COLD BLOOD 70-4

7

545-1

Brooke Bishop

Sheridan, IN

2-2

JGR8 MACK ATTACK 81-5

HRFD8 20K 107-3

8

747-3

Shelby Holmes

Lebo, KS

65-6

JRS9 INSIDE EDITION 128-1

ARK6 COLD BLOOD 70-4

9

583-1

Ashton Brown

Ratliff City, OK

81-9

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

ARK7 VINTAGE 30-1

10

956-2

Austin Phelps

Ringling, OK

3-6

ADT9 TRIPPLE SHOT 14-2

JNBM6 TC MASTER PLAN 1-1

Class 9 Yorkshire Barrows

1

744-1

Kylie Holmes

Lebo, KS

68-2

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3

2

571-1

Drey Marceaux

Kaplan, LA

56-2

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

ARK7 VINTAGE 30-1

3

635-1

Katie Davis

Paragould, AR

60-3

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

ARK7 VINTAGE 30-1

4

1104-1

Alex Vaughan

Wilmington, OH

64-2

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

ARK6 NEW KID 37-1

5

697-2

Ashtin Guyer

Robinson, IL

91-5

MMGR9 CHEAP THRILL 32-5

LFC7 NEXT LEVEL 94-6

6

549-1

Drake Blaydes

Crawfordsville, IN

56-7

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

ARK7 VINTAGE 30-1

7

598-1

Meri Grace Carson

Lake Village, AR

70-5

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

ARK7 VINTAGE 30-1

8

840-2

Geriet Lenz

Hartley, TX

57-9

ARK7 VINTAGE 30-1

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

9

839-1

Cara Lentz

Bradner, OH

27-1

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

ARK6 HALLMARK 32-11

10

492-1

Kaleb Gulley

Veedersburg, IN

98-5

MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1

JGR7 ANCHOR 34-9

Class 1 Yorkshire Gilts

1

1132-6

Dannah Whelan

Stigler, OK

1-6

OKR9 QUICK DRAW 18-14

BUC6 I GOT IT 18-1

2

746-6

Blake Holmes

Lebo, KS

30-5

TBRO9 RONDO 64-4

JGR6 TANK 9-5

3

1134-6

Emily Wilkinson

Cement, OK

1-7

OKR9 QUICK DRAW 18-14

BUC6 I GOT IT 18-1

4

789-6

Sarah Jones

Conroe, TX

2-6

MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1

JGR7 ANCHOR 34-9

5

585-6

Tyse Buck

Eufaula, OK

6-10

JGR9 GRIMMS GEM 200-9

BUC6 I GOT IT 18-1

6

504-6

Daniel Ammann

Highland, IL

13-6

JRS0 UPPER CUT 10-1

ARK6 TCG LAKE CITY 4-2

7

752-7

Lauren Honegger

Forrest, IL

9-3

FLG0 TAZER 4-5

LFC7 ALL WORLD 77-9

8

871-6

Drey Marceaux

Kaplan, LA

4-2

JRS0 UPPER CUT 10-1

CDO9 AHEAD OF TIME 9-3

9

1117-7

Jessica Webster

Runnells, IA

2-4

MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1

JGR7 ANCHOR 34-9

10

780-6

Courtney Jinkens

Chelsea, OK

12-5

ROC0 TANK TOP 2-4

TBRO6 REALITY CHECK 16-1

Class 2 Yorkshire Gilts

1

910-6

Stephanie Morris

Elwood, IN

1-1

TBRO9 BIG SPLASH 64-1

WGW8 HEADLINER 58-1

2

622-6

Taylor Copes

New Lothrop, MI

2-4

CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5

LFC4 WARHORSE 88-3

3

716-6

Megan Heinrich

Duncan, OK

1-10

BG0 EVERLASTING 31-1

OSU7 CROOKED OKIE 63-2

4

860-6

Garrett Lowes

Anderson, IN

1-1

TBRO9 BULLDOG 42-3

LFC6 GRUS FOCUS 103-1

5

726-2

Peyton Hill

Nevada, TX

7-7

JGR8 HAWKEYE 210-8

MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2

6

523-6

Lacy Barrett

Gravette, AR

1-9

JGR9 REVERSE FLOW 118-4

JGR7 TCG HIGH SOCIETY 345-7

7

892-6

Siera Mcwhirter

Maysville, OK

1-9

BG0 EVERLASTING 31-1

OSU7 CROOKED OKIE 63-2

8

505-6

David Ammann

Highland, IL

12-1

JGR8 IRON MAN 89-4

WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5

9

601-6

Ali Torr

Greencastle, IN

11-4

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

10

524-6

Paige Barrett

Gravette, AR

1-11

JGR9 REVERSE FLOW 118-4

JGR7 TCG HIGH SOCIETY 345-7

Class 3 Yorkshire Gilts

1

697-6

Ashtin Guyer

Robinson, IL

7-5

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

2

951-6

Abigail Peace

Clarksburg, PA

6-7

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

CDLV8 PSSS QUITE FRANKLY 1-4

3

894-8

Morgan Mench

Shirley, IN

2-10

HOL0 I MAX 8-5

TBRO8 WORM 66-2

4

711-6

Auburn Harvey

Straughn, IN

206-7

ADT9 TRIPPS TO WIN 6-3

ARK6 HALLMARK 32-11

5

1007-6

Lacey Schmitz

Oakes, ND

4-4

TBRO9 RONDO 64-4

SROH5 HUNK 9-2

6

1062-7

Brandon Stickler

Pleasant Plains, IL

4-12

SDH9 BUFFALO 8-4

LFC7 NEXT LEVEL 94-6

7

641-6

Nathan Dunlap

Ringwood, OK

3-4

SDH9 BUFFALO 8-4

JGR6 LUMBERJACK 127-13

8

623-6

Tate Coulter

Albany, IN

5-1

ASLS0 GRUS ARCH WAY 3-7

JGR8 GRUS ROAD TRIP 248-8

9

547-6

Kaitlyn Black

Crawfordsville, IN

2-11

LFC8 GRUS GATEWAY 1-3

WGW7 TUG BOAT 36-5

10

1008-7

Lynsey Schmitz

Oakes, ND

106-2

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

ARK7 VINTAGE 30-1

Class 4 Yorkshire Gilts

1

570-6

Kallie Brattain

Greencastle, IN

1-6

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

RIY8 BEEFCAKE 46-2

2

816-8

Skylar Knapp

Greenfield, IN

1-6

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

TBRO8 SUMO 7-1

3

1098-7

Thomas Trout

Huntington, IN

1-12

WKE9 NEW STANDARD 8-4

BG8 TCG FULL DIMENSION 20-10

4

1146-6

Hannah Yoder

Kalona, IA

1-4

SDH9 BUFFALO 8-4

SDH7 SQUARE 32-3

5

1147-6

Laura Yoder

Kalona, IA

1-1

SDH9 BUFFALO 8-4

SDH7 SQUARE 32-3

6

909-7

Katie Morgan

Brookston, IN

2-2

LFC8 GRUS GATEWAY 1-3

BG8 TCG FULL DIMENSION 20-10

7

619-8

Madison Cook

Newark, DE

1-1

LFC8 GRUS GATEWAY 1-3

BUC6 I GOT IT 18-1

8

846-6

Blake Logan

Atlanta, IN

6-3

JGR8 IMPULSE 80-3

CDO6 LEGACY 239-4

9

762-6

Richayla Huff

Brownstown, IN

1-8

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

TBRO8 SUMO 7-1

10

601-7

Ali Torr

Greencastle, IN

1-10

CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5

CMGR8 NIGHT MOVES 242-10

Class 5 Yorkshire Gilts

1

529-8

Kyla Bechtel

Edmond, OK

85-6

SDH9 BUFFALO 8-4

ARK7 POLAR BEAR 30-9

2

726-3

Peyton Hill

Nevada, TX

2-7

SDH9 BUFFALO 8-4

FROE6 BRUISER 1-1

3

818-7

Ryan Knight

Armstrong, IL

29-6

CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5

MFB8 OVERLOAD 30-2

4

923-6

Clayton Nagel

Rensselaer, IN

3-4

JRS0 UPPER CUT 10-1

HFYF7 TCG STORM CHASER 47-6

5

1075-6

Tim Thalacker

Baxter, IA

62-4

ROC0 TANK TOP 2-4

CR6 CAPTAIN 61-2

6

1094-8

Christine J Todd

Danvers, IL

29-4

CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5

MFB8 OVERLOAD 30-2

7

778-6

James Amera

Stoughton, WI

51-6

WMFS8 FIREPROOF 21-2

LFC7 ALL WORLD 77-9

8

970-8

Jacob Rezincek

Kaufman, TX

62-3

ROC0 TANK TOP 2-4

CR6 CAPTAIN 61-2

9

531-6

Jaime Beckwith

San Jose, CA

83-13

CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5

TBRO8 SUMO 7-1

10

561-7

Luke Bombei

Delta, IA

2-10

JGR9 GRUS AIR RAID 159-9

DBFF7 EXCALIBUR 12-4

Class 6 Yorkshire Gilts

1

596-7

Maddison Caldwell

Elmwood, IL

3-3

NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11

JZP5 ON TIME 24-3

2

725-6

Kayla Hieston

Lebanon, IN

72-2

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

MCLE7 ROUND TRIP 2-1

3

739-7

Nolan Hoge

Good Hope, IL

23-4

CRSH9 PSSS COLT 45 9-6

WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5

4

839-6

Cara Lentz

Bradner, OH

28-6

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

IGF9 FULL AHEAD 11-1

5

1088-6

Timothy Thompson

Burleson, TX

3-8

NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11

JZP5 ON TIME 24-3

6

1097-6

Caidon Cash

Greencastle, IN

14-5

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

ARK6 SUPER POWER 14-1

7

545-6

Brooke Bishop

Sheridan, IN

1-1

LFC9 PSSS INITIAL SHOCK 85-3

ARK8 BULLETPROOF 47-4

8

822-6

Taylor Kollmann

Altamont, IL

1-1

CRSH9 PSSS COLT 45 9-6

JALR8 FUTURE DIRECTION 28-3

9

676-7

Allison George

Eclectic, AL

2-6

ARK9 PERFECT REASON 24-3

ARK6 TCG LAKE CITY 4-2

10

1012-6

Kasey Schulz

Buckeye, AZ

41-6

NCG9 TCG STEP AHEAD 45-12

ARK6 TCG LAKE CITY 4-2

Class 7 Yorkshire Gilts

1

874-6

Lexi Marek

Riverside, IA

9-6

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

TBRO8 SUMO 7-1

2

830-6

Haley Lampe

Roland, IA

98-6

MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1

JGR7 ANCHOR 34-9

3

801-6

Jake Keppy

Durant, IA

98-1

MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1

JGR7 ANCHOR 34-9

4

491-6

Hadley Rennick

Covington, IN

98-3

MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1

JGR7 ANCHOR 34-9

5

1110-6

Bryce Walters

Tampico, IL

2-1

LFC9 HOW TO 50-3

ARK5 NO FAIR 73-5

6

839-7

Cara Lentz

Bradner, OH

27-6

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

ARK6 HALLMARK 32-11

7

701-6

Jillian Halat

Genoa, IL

7-3

TMF9 ICE AGE 1-4

JGR6 TANK 9-5

8

1144-6

Corbin Woods

Walker, IA

209-3

JGR9 MIGHTY MACK 58-5

JGR6 ZODIAK 63-10

9

793-7

Avery Kahle

Sapulpa, OK

5-9

WGW9 SUNSHINE 100-3

WGW8 SPUD 53-7

10

786-6

Kelcie Jones

Bakersfield, CA

255-11

RWG0 ECLIPSE 37-4

CHEN4 MESSIAH 3-1

Class 8 Yorkshire Gilts

1

1062-6

Brandon Stickler

Pleasant Plains, IL

3-6

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

CDO8 PSSS HUSKY 18-1

2

1107-1

Austin Voight

Marlow, OK

204-7

BG0 GATE KEEPER 20-9

JGR7 DAY TRIPPER 345-11

3

548-6

Kennedy Black

Crawfordsville, IN

6-10

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

TBRO9 MAMMOTH 1-1

4

583-6

Ashton Brown

Ratliff City, OK

83-11

CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5

ARK6 SUPER POWER 14-1

5

816-7

Skylar Knapp

Greenfield, IN

100-8

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

RIY8 BEEFCAKE 46-2

6

837-7

Jason Leigh

Hoopeston, IL

21-8

CRSH9 PSSS COLT 45 9-6

1ROH8 MAD MAX 3-2

7

538-6

Austin Bertolino

Witt, IL

204-4

BG0 GATE KEEPER 20-9

JGR7 DAY TRIPPER 345-11

8

1024-6

Cole Sheets

Nevada, IA

3-9

1ROH9 MONTECITO 22-3

ARK7 POLAR BEAR 30-9

9

1077-6

Kobe Thomas

Jacksboro, TX

2-2

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

JGR7 ANCHOR 34-9

10

824-6

Kelsey Kuecker

Algona, IA

83-5

JZP9 MAN EATER 40-13

LFC8 NEXT STEP 109-6

Class 9 Yorkshire Gilts

1

857-7

Micah Lovelady

Cement, OK

151-7

WGW8 HEADLINER 58-1

JRSP6 MR OBVIOUS 29-1

2

894-7

Morgan Mench

Shirley, IN

77-8

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

WGW8 SPUD 53-7

3

494-7

Scott Gardner

Grindstone, PA

92-8

ASLS0 GRUS ARCH WAY 3-7

WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5

4

494-6

Scott Gardner

Grindstone, PA

77-6

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

WGW8 SPUD 53-7

5

1037-6

Tana Simmons

Tipton, IN

85-3

CDO9 PHOTO SHOOT 257-5

JRSP6 MR OBVIOUS 29-1

6

493-6

Gary Nelson Barger

Brandenburg, KY

67-7

ARK9 BULLETPROOF 28-9

ARK4 RAMBO 123-4

7

589-6

Kolby Butcher

Flora, IN

81-5

TBRO0 RINGLEADER 6-3

JGR8 IRON MAN 89-4

8

1137-6

Lain Wilson

Colfax, IA

2-3

1ROH9 MONTECITO 22-3

1ROH8 MAD MAX 3-2

9

655-6

Trey Fecke

Bonfield, IL

78-12

JGR8 IRON MAN 89-4

TBRO7 WALLY 49-4

10

1087-6

Ashton Thompson

Bennington, OK

134-1

MCLE9 BENCHMARK 16-1

CDO8 PSSS HUSKY 18-1

Class 10 Yorkshire Gilts

1

938-6

Rebecca Oliver

Leo, IN

67-7

TBRO9 BIG SPLASH 64-1

WGW8 HEADLINER 58-1

2

596-6

Maddison Caldwell

Elmwood, IL

65-11

JRS9 INSIDE EDITION 128-1

ARK6 COLD BLOOD 70-4

3

604-6

Austin Chandler

Whitestown, IN

5-1

ASLS0 GRUS ARCH WAY 3-7

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

4

615-6

Hunter Combs

Palmyra, NE

231-6

VBM9 VIRGLE 1-4

RWG8 CALEB 132-5

5

735-8

Andrew Hodges

Lebo, KS

65-10

JRS9 INSIDE EDITION 128-1

ARK6 COLD BLOOD 70-4

6

1110-7

Bryce Walters

Tampico, IL

1-4

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

7

569-6

Kylar Brady

Cleveland, OK

265-13

TBRO9 RONDO 64-4

JGR7 ANCHOR 34-9

8

714-7

Allison Harwell

Coldwater, MI

75-6

RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1

WGW7 MIGHTY MOUSE 75-6

9

827-6

Mitchell Laird

Arlington, IN

93-12

SDH9 HOPPER BOTTOM 22-4

BG8 TCG FULL DIMENSION 20-10

10

655-7

Trey Fecke

Bonfield, IL

76-11

CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5

JGR6 TANK 9-5

Class 11 Yorkshire Gilts

1

630-6

Taylor Crouch

Tipton, IN

48-6

WMFS8 FIREPROOF 21-2

LFC7 NEXT LEVEL 94-6

2

928-6

Daniel Newnum

Kingman, IN

263-7

TBRO9 RONDO 64-4

CDO7 ONE UP 223-6

3

602-6

Jennifer Castor

Remington, IN

14-7

JGR9 MIGHTY MACK 58-5

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

4

893-6

Megan Mench

Shirley, IN

62-6

TBRO9 BIG SPLASH 64-1

JRSP6 MR OBVIOUS 29-1

5

1141-7

Paige Wininger

Waveland, IN

38-4

RRF9 SUPER POWER 36-8

JGR7 DAY TRIPPER 345-11

6

586-6

Cade Burris

Darlington, IN

14-8

JGR9 MIGHTY MACK 58-5

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

7

845-6

Gavin Livingston

Lone Jack, MO

63-2

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

ARK6 WORLD WIDE 2-8

8

714-6

Allison Harwell

Coldwater, MI

87-8

CDO9 BATTLESHIP 85-6

HFYF7 YOGIE 14-4

9

789-7

Sarah Jones

Conroe, TX

82-8

MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1

JRSP8 FIRST OBSESSION 44-5

10

703

Landon Hall

Charleston, IN

Class 12 Yorkshire Gilts

1

634-6

Blake Davis

Paragould, AR

60-8

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

ARK7 VINTAGE 30-1

2

663-6

Taylor Fort

Elgin, OK

39-1

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

ARK6 SUPER POWER 14-1

3

832-6

Hallie Landry

Jeanerette, LA

60-7

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

ARK7 VINTAGE 30-1

4

692-6

Mason Gray

Ada, OK

72-9

CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5

JGR6 TANK 9-5

5

955-6

Robby Perkins

Houston, TX

53-1

JGR9 TORO 58-6

CDO6 FORCE 86-1

6

724-8

Taylor Hicks

Elgin, OK

39-2

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

ARK6 SUPER POWER 14-1

7

1005-6

Austin Schmale

Carroll, NE

58-4

JZP9 MAN EATER 40-13

CDO6 BEST MAN 65-4

8

588-6

Daniel R Burzlaff

Delmar, IA

37-11

RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1

DBFF7 CHAIN SAW 85-8

Class 13 Yorkshire Gilts

1

831-6

Keri Landry

Jeanerette, LA

81-10

RIY8 BEEFCAKE 46-2

RIY6 BREAK THRU 105-9

2

529-7

Kyla Bechtel

Edmond, OK

190-4

BG0 GATE KEEPER 20-9

JGR7 DAY TRIPPER 345-11

3

535-6

Cameron Bennington

Idaville, IN

10-6

CDO9 PHOTO SHOOT 257-5

JRSP6 MR OBVIOUS 29-1

4

857-6

Micah Lovelady

Cement, OK

183-5

TBRO9 RONDO 64-4

JGR6 LUMBERJACK 127-13

5

960

Drew Preston

6

800-6

Morgan Kennedy

Perry, MI

82-7

WGW9 SPUD 1-5

WGW5 TIME PIECE 60-2

7

955-7

Robby Perkins

Houston, TX

31-6

SDH9 BUFFALO 8-4

ARK3 PSSS HEAVY DUTY 111-6

8

1032-6

Katie Siegal

Marion, OH

40-2

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

LIB7 TCG FULL TANK 15-2

9

960-6

Kendall Preston

Lanark, IL

9-4

ARTD9 ANCHOR 5-1

CFBD8 OUTCROSS 9-1

10

925-6

Gregory Nehls

Mc Clellandtown, PA

78-11

WGW9 SPUD 1-5

TBRO6 REALITY CHECK 16-1

 


Crossbred

Barrows  Gilts
http://www.nationalswine.com/Show_Events_Pages/NJSA_Show_pages/WPXjr_pages/Images/2011/Jr%20hogs/Champion%20Crossbred%20Barrow.jpg
Champion Crossbred Barrow
Exhibited by Creighton Hirschfeld, Neb.
http://www.nationalswine.com/Show_Events_Pages/NJSA_Show_pages/WPXjr_pages/Images/2011/Jr%20hogs/Res%20Champion%20Crossbred%20Barrow.jpg
Reserve Champion Crossbred Barrow
Exhibited by Andrew Hodges, Kan.
http://www.nationalswine.com/Show_Events_Pages/NJSA_Show_pages/WPXjr_pages/Images/2011/Jr%20hogs/Champion%20Crossbred%20Gilt.jpg
Champion Crossbred Gilt                                                                                                                                         
Exhibited by Sarah Jones                    
 http://www.nationalswine.com/Show_Events_Pages/NJSA_Show_pages/WPXjr_pages/Images/2011/Jr%20hogs/Res%20Champion%20Crossbred%20Gilt.jpg                                                                                                                   
Reserve Champion Crossbred Gilt
Exhibited by Emily Wilkinson

Crossbred Barrows

Class 1

1

Keri Landry

2

Seth Smoot

3

Derrick McAdams

4

Joel Martin

5

Becca Oliver

6

Garrison Straka

7

Micah Clark

8

Karine Cifreo

9

Trent Nagel

10

Skyler Luzum

Class 2

1

Tyler Copeland

2

Megan Mench

3

Austin Irvin

4

Nalaney Guyer

5

Kale Hensley

6

Emily Franke

7

Steven Thies

8

Libbi Loos

Class 3

1

Drey Marceau

2

Kayla Boettcher

3

David Ammann

4

Josh Link

5

Ava Newcom

6

Nathaniel Acuff

7

Gavin Straka

8

Tanner Culver

9

Trey Fecke

10

Skylar Knapp

Class 4

1

Hallie Landry

2

Ashtin Guyer

4

Nolan Hoge

5

Trey Fecke

6

Jaci Bake

7

Yimmi Fontenot

8

Ashley Hurd

9

Austin Bertolino

10

Sidney Anderson

Class 5

1

McKenna Brinning

2

Tanner Culver

3

Guy Hayes

4

Amy Newnum

5

Jayden Wehmer

6

Garrett Holmes

7

Katie Siegel

8

Garrett Porter

9

Bailey Jackson

10

Elen Skaar

Class 6

1

Garrison Straka

2

Kylie Holmes

3

Andrew Huddock

4

Mackenzie O'Neal

5

Austin Boling

6

Skylar Knapp

7

Ben Jacobson

8

Emily Franke

9

Jill Halat

10

Austin Bertolino

Class 7

1

Bryce Walters

2

Kyle Wheatley

3

Shelby Holmes

4

Reece Seibold

5

Samuel Gardner

6

Thomas Trout

7

Austin Lester

8

Peyton Hill

9

Shyann McWhirter

10

Koyt Tucek

Class 8

1

Creighton Hirschfeld

2

Austin Irvin

3

Mathew Evans

4

Blake Holmes

5

Jake Keppy

6

Meri Grace Carson

7

Bryce Walters

8

Gabe Hodges

9

Micah Clark

10

Austin Holmes

Class 9

1

Andrew Hodges

2

Reece Seibold

3

Kyle Wheatley

4

Sterling McGuire

5

Matthew Tjaden

6

Alyssa Schmale

7

Emma Vandemore

8

Devin Winterroth

9

Austin Rodenbeck

Class 10

1

Stockton Blount

2

Blake Davis

3

Tyler Gradert

4

Megan Heinrich

5

Jennifer Caster

6

Cheyenne Bittle

7

Philip Bridges

8

Lane Dowell

9

Drake Blaydes

10

Shyann McWhirter

Class 1 Crossbred Gilts

1

596-9

Maddison Caldwell

1-5

2

938-7

Becca Oliver

21-4

3

552-7

Chris Bloyd

65-34

4

681-7

Isaiah Geter

681-7

5

1094-10

Christine Todd

4-8

6

570-7

Kallie Brattain

90-9

7

778-7

James Amera

2-2

8

1066-7

Auston Stoner

14-3

9

909-8

Katie Morgan

1-13

10

996-6

Geron Russell

6-4

Class 2 Crossbred Gilts

1

762-7

Richayla Huff

1-10

2

504-7

Daniel Ammann

1-13

3

786-8

Kelcie Jones

109-10

4

824-7

Kelsey Kuecker

135-86

5

586-7

Cade Burris

23-7

6

511-7

Haley Anderson

58-79

7

723-6

Cade Hibdon

209

8

959-7

Shelbie Preston

10-4

9

786-7

Kelcie Jones

261-2

10

1015-7

Macy Scott

251-1

Class 3 Crossbred Gilts

1

560-7

Reilly Boling

39-1

2

891-7

Shyann Mc Whirter

39-8

3

831-8

Keri Landry

38-6

4

560-8

Reilly Boling

6-30

5

1110-8

Bryce Walters

3-4

6

1053-7

Sara Solomon

3-2

7

999-7

Adam Schafer

46-6

8

871-8

Drey Marceau

18-5

9

871-7

Drey Marceau

18-4

10

843-7

Josh Link

22-2

Class 4 Crossbred Gilts

1

736-7

Jacob Hoffman

11-2

2

623-7

Tate Coulter

5-3

3

857-14

Micah Lovelady

22-4

4

796-7

Ashley Kauffman

7-2

5

1132-8

Dannah Whelan

28-5

6

528-7

Chelsee Beal

9-76

7

538-8

Austin Bertolino

1-3

8

890-7

Kori Mc Laughlin

37-2

9

1077-7

Kobe Thomas

21-4

10

527-7

Aricka Batley

47-3

Class 5 Crossbred Gilts

1

1132-7

Dannah Whelan

27-9

2

697-7

Ashtin Guyer

4-13

3

610-8

Micah Clark

226-5

4

1078-7

Kamlyn Thomas

89-7

5

893-7

Megan Mench

6

1052-7

Allison Snider

3-6

7

1104-6

Alex Vaughn

56-117

8

1081-4

Austin Thompson

226-2

9

604-8

Austin Chandler

7-8

10

1105-6

Cameron Vaughan

42-94

Class 6 Crossbred Gilts

1

740-8

Carter Hoge

1-2

2

646-7

Lane Dowell

1-2

3

538-7

Austin Bertolino

90-3

4

697-8

Ashtin Guyer

260-8

5

847-7

Chase Logan

23

6

690-6

Adam Gradert

10-6

7

874-7

Lexi Marek

1-7

8

490-7

Aubrey Rennick

90-2

9

919-7

Kylee Myers

163-2

10

1144-6

Corbin Woods

1-3

Class 7 Crossbred Gilts

1

732-6

Gabe Hodges

64-5

2

630-8

Taylor Crouch

86-2

3

726-6

Peyton Hill

38-2

4

744-7

Kylie Holmes

89-10

5

1105-7

Cameron Vaughan

1-4

6

1131-7

Jenna Wheeler

1-9

7

616-7

Mitchell Concannon

38-5

8

800-7

Morgan Kennedy

1-4

9

1111-7

Seth Warren

36-2

10

873-6

Macy Marek

1-5

Class 8 Crossbred Gilts

1

495-6

Chloe Oneal

3-9

2

663-8

Taylor Fort

41-3

3

1098-8

Thomas Trout

92-4

4

647-7

Audrey Dunlap

6-5

5

745-7

Garrett Holmes

85-1

6

998-7

Jenna Scarborough

43-3

7

766-6

Ashley Hurd

54-9

8

1102-7

Emma Vandemore

100-2

9

1047-6

Brant Smith

81-8

10

797-6

Konni Kelso

82-2

Class 9 Crossbred Gilts

1

1134-8

Emily Wilkinson

10-6

2

743-6

Austin Holmes

24-2

3

637-7

Austin Denhart

106-6

4

692-7

Mason Gray

26-9

5

585-7

Tyse Buck

13-13

6

853-7

Kolby Lopp

83-2

7

733-6

Jake Hodges

93-6

8

630-7

Taylor Crouch

1-6

9

634-7

Blake Davis

70-83

10

1143-6

Devin Winterroth

2-4

Class 10 Crossbred Gilts

1

789-10

Sarah Jones

2

647-8

Audrey Dunlap

1-5

3

596-8

Maddison Caldwell

81-11

4

734-6

Beth Hodges

85-2

5

520-7

Jaci Baker

36-4

6

832-7

Hallie Landry

27-85

7

747-7

Shelby Holmes

82-4

8

610-7

Micah Clark

9-3

9

1016-3

Kylie Sellers

10-2

10

828-7

Brooklyn Lamb

30-3

Class 11 Crossbred Gilts

1

529-9

Keyler Bechtel

18-8

2

787-7

Alex Jones

18-7

3

520-8

Jaci Baker

148-2

4

693-7

Memphis Gray

25-8

5

694-7

Madelyn Gray

32-4

6

735-6

Andrew Hodges

39-4

7

726-5

Peyton Hill

35-1

8

582-2

Cade Brown

9-5

9

1016-2

Kylie Sellers

7-10

10

1137-7

Ain Wilson

23-5