About | Shows & Events | Pedigree Services | NJSA | Genetics & Technology | Seedstock EDGE | Blog | Online Bill Pay

Shows/Events > WPX Jr. National > Archive > 2013 Show Results

2013 Show Results

Barrows: Duroc  Hampshire  Landrace  Yorkshire  Crossbred
Gilts: Duroc  Hampshire  Landrace  Yorkshire  Crossbred

http://3.bp.blogspot.com/-wvYQxvbxd58/Ua_4FZV16qI/AAAAAAAACfc/D1lvfcvrChQ/s320/IMG_6764.JPG

Grand Champion Purebred Barrow Overall 
& Champion Yorkshire

Drey Marceaux, Kaplan, Louisiana
http://2.bp.blogspot.com/-UvIypjNyePY/Ua_4Zbz2_QI/AAAAAAAACfk/tQEGKB2IyHs/s320/IMG_6688.JPG

Reserve Grand Champion Purebred Barrow Overall 
& Champion Berkshire

Bradey Newhouse, Marion, Ind.
http://2.bp.blogspot.com/-k-_pvbDGvK4/UbF8Exm9NMI/AAAAAAAACu8/wXxlGHjvK8Y/s320/IMG_8294.JPG

Champion Overall Purebred Gilt 
& Champion Yorkshire Gilt

Morgan Cox, Hope, Ind.
HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE  x NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4
http://2.bp.blogspot.com/-DFubdjypuKY/UbF8OHgd00I/AAAAAAAACvE/jzNYMXY8uUE/s320/IMG_8282.JPG

Reserve Overall Purebred Gilt 
& Champion Duroc Gilt

Maddison Caldwell, Elmwood, Ill.
CAIN2 KING 1-1 x RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3


Duroc Barrows

http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-3QpuXttloP4/Ua-p7ZXJsTI/AAAAAAAACZQ/SGEja4qggR4/s320/IMG_6387.JPG
Champion Duroc Barrow, Champion Div. II & Class 5 Winner
Carter Hoge, Good Hope, Ill.
OGL1 PSSS HONEY BADGER x MMDS0 TRIPLE ROCK 2-6
http://2.bp.blogspot.com/-3TVGDPOojEk/Ua-qTXOWKMI/AAAAAAAACZY/GbwgHY6hTSI/s320/IMG_6400.JPG
Reserve Champion Duroc Barrow, Res. Div. II & Class 4 Winner
Lane Rinderer, Highland, Ill.
OGL1 PSSS HONEY BADGER x MMDS0 TRIPLE ROCK 2-6

BARROWS    CLASS 1     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

733-14

Morgan Cox

Hope, IN

15-3

STN1 CARL 51-2

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

2

1060-15

Dylan Mc Cafferty

Sherman, IL

5-4

MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

3

1305-14

Sam Smoot

Eaton, IN

2-4

JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6

RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3

4

913-13

Blakef Holmes

Lebo, KS

9-5

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1

5

1447-13

Jamie Johnson

La Salle, CO

1-6

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

KTB9 FINAL APPROACH 4-3

6

1023-13

Levi Logue

Liberty, IN

4-2

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

7

899-14

Payton Hines

Quincy, MI

21-9

BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1

HD0 ASIA 46-3

8

1354-13

Ashton Thompson

Bennington, OK

5-3

OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2

BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1

9

1011-13

Zack Lear

Spencer, IA

4-1

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

HURD0 GAME CHANGER 49-4

10

1461-13

Reece Becker

Alexander, IL

21-1

MM2 ROYAL ONE 10-8

RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6

11

1345-13

Katie Taylor

Okemah, OK

1-1

JAR9 SON OF A BUCK 18-5

HJH9 TOUCH OF CLASS 5-10

BARROWS    CLASS 2     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

907-13

Elizabeth Hodges

Lebo, KS

18-4

CAIN2 KING 1-1

RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3

2

1006-13

Keri Landry

Jeanerette, LA

4-1

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

RWG9 POWER SHIFT 23-1

3

590-14

Devin Ammann

Highland, IL

11-4

WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1

BAMA0 NO DOUBT 12-4

4

590-13

Devin Ammann

Highland, IL

11-7

WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1

BAMA0 NO DOUBT 12-4

5

1235-13

Colby Rourke

Iowa City, IA

39-2

WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1

BAMA0 NO DOUBT 12-4

6

1410-13

Isabelle Williams

Markleville, IN

3-12

CAIN2 KING 1-1

WBSR0 GATOR 1-4

7

1393-13

Logan Weldon

Veedersburg, IN

113-6

RBTD1 EARTHQUAKE 54-1

BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

8

794-14

Dakota Ferguson

Williamsburg, KS

1-2

DCHH2 THE DUKE 1-3

PDS9 GET U SUM 10-12

9

1421-14

Trent Jr Wingert

Kent, IL

100-1

RBTD1 EARTHQUAKE 54-1

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

10

977-13

Triston Kennedy

West Point, NE

6-1

WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1

BEB1 RED LIGHT 1-1

11

988-14

Austin Kirk

Yukon, OK

5-5

JAKI2 NO QUESTION 10-3

RWG9 PERFECT GAME 153-2

BARROWS    CLASS 3     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

807-15

Ory Forehand

Elgin, OK

50-5

WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1

JJG0 HOMETOWN 16-9

2

819-13

Gage Fullen

Olden, TX

2-3

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6

3

1005-13

Hallie Landry

Jeanerette, LA

40-6

OAB1 MAKE IT RAIN 17-1

SNSS9 HIGH PROFILE 124-4

4

610-14

Bryce Bedeker

Verona, IL

77-6

PRH1 LEGIT 25-1

BEYE8 GAME PLAN 2-1

5

913-14

Blakef Holmes

Lebo, KS

115-5

3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3

MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6

6

932-13

Austin Hyett

Aledo, IL

4-5

DPK9 BISCUIT 17-1

CSCP9 HP GOTTA GO 6-2

7

764-13

Hunter Doise

Jennings, LA

32-5

JAKI2 ASSASSINS CREED 20-2

1RBM7 BIG STEP 5-1

8

881-13

Logan Hebert

Baldwin, LA

32-4

HP1 GET IT 24-5

WTX8 RED SKY 108-4

9

597-13

Kane Austin

Mt Vernon, IL

8-2

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

10

1309-13

Kaylee Snow

Elgin, OK

43-7

CMJW0 TULSA TIME 6-1

MMDS0 TRIPLE ROCK 2-6

11

1415-13

Tyler Wilson

Peru, IN

107-3

NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

BARROWS    CLASS 4     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

1213-13

Lane Rinderer

Highland, IL

53-6

OGL1 PSSS HONEY BADGER 15-1

MMDS0 TRIPLE ROCK 2-6

2

807-13

Ory Forehand

Elgin, OK

4-2

MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6

HD0 HYPE 11-2

3

966-13

Austin Joostberns

Dorr, MI

30-1

BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1

JJG7 TCG CIRCUMFERENCE 12-6

4

1389-13

Macy Wehmeier

Columbus, IN

1-1

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

TPSP9 EINSTEIN 18-2

5

907-14

Elizabeth Hodges

Lebo, KS

111-5

MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6

WBSR0 GATOR 1-4

6

990-13

Riley Klingenberg

Dorr, MI

36-2

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

LAPR5 OX BOW 12-3

7

859-14

Jillian Halat

Genoa, IL

115-7

3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3

MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6

8

1042-13

Miranda Malone

Victoria, IL

10-1

WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3

HRFD0 NASTY HABIT 35-5

9

1270-13

Makenzie Sellers

Duncan, OK

1-4

1PST1 TRIPLE ROCK 12-4

KTB9 FINAL APPROACH 4-3

10

1401-13

Matt Whelan

Stigler, OK

26-2

CMJW0 TULSA TIME 6-1

SDF7 LOOKER 12-1

11

1185-1

Summer Prince

Billings, OK

39-5

WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1

BAMA0 NO DOUBT 12-4

BARROWS    CLASS 5     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

910-13

Carter Daniel Hoge

Good Hope, IL

53-3

OGL1 PSSS HONEY BADGER 15-1

MMDS0 TRIPLE ROCK 2-6

2

1445-14

Tyla Voight

Tipp City, OH

74-3

MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6

ID0 GUSTO 33-1

3

1378-13

Emily Wagner

Yukon, OK

53-1

OGL1 PSSS HONEY BADGER 15-1

MMDS0 TRIPLE ROCK 2-6

4

1148-13

Christopher Nott

Woodstock, OH

1-2

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

RWG9 TURN IT UP 154-1

5

848-13

Tyler Gradert

Geneseo, IL

54-1

RWG1 ULTRA 56-1

BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

6

1054-13

Karson Osborn

Fort Gibson, OK

2-1

BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

SNSS9 HIGH PROFILE 124-4

7

1146-13

Brennen North

Wolcottville, IN

14-4

SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1

EEO0 PSSS PROBLEM CHILD 3-4

8

1293-13

Elen Skaar

Minneota, MN

114-1

MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6

CLET9 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 102-1

9

1012-13

Rochael Le Fever

Orrville, OH

74-2

MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6

ID0 GUSTO 33-1

10

626-13

Maison Bickerstaff

Abilene, TX

2-1

RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3

RWG7 JUICY FRUIT 19-1

11

1266-13

Amanda Sears

Wiggins, CO

3-2

RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3

RWG8 IMAX 145-2

BARROWS    CLASS 6     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

1335-15

Keaton Stoller

Gridley, IL

2-2

BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

SNSS9 HIGH PROFILE 124-4

2

608-15

Kyler Bechtel

Edmond, OK

111-4

MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6

WBSR0 GATOR 1-4

3

747-13

Blake Danner

Chalmers, IN

1-2

RWG0 LASTING IMPRESSION 264-1

BEYE9 OVERTIME 23-3

4

1009-13

Tyler Leahy

Darlington, IN

225-2

RBTD1 EARTHQUAKE 54-1

RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3

5

1279-13

Brantly Shields

Spearman, TX

1-2

RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

6

970-13

Landry Marie Kaysen

Nunn, CO

3-1

BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1

COLO9 BUCK A ROO 1-4

7

783-13

Joey Espey

Scottdale, PA

83-1

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

SWTS9 QUESTIONABLE LOVE 5-8

8

1422-13

Paige Wininger

Waveland, IN

30-6

3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3

NBD9 ANVIL 147-1

9

718-13

Connor Conrad

Hillsboro, IA

9-5

NBD1 JET FUEL 56-2

HD0 HYPE 11-2

10

718-14

Connor Conrad

Hillsboro, IA

9-7

NBD1 JET FUEL 56-2

HD0 HYPE 11-2

11

698-13

Weston Chambliss

Riviera, TX

1-3

RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1


Hampshire Barrows

http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-hz_WrSalyWE/Ua_CU-helBI/AAAAAAAACbY/foDMdisuns4/s320/IMG_7952.JPG
Champion Hampshire Barrow & Class 3 Winner
Shelby Holmes, Lebo, Kan.
BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118 x BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1
http://3.bp.blogspot.com/-hxeSKdyNfLw/Ua_D703XkNI/AAAAAAAACb4/NlaNQzxYr9g/s320/IMG_7943.JPG
Reserve Champion Hampshire Barrow & 2nd Class 3
Bradey Newhouse, Marion, Ind.
BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118 x GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3

BARROWS    CLASS 1     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

1262-14

Karli Schwerdtfeger

Stratford, OK

85-11

JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2

JM6 THE JUDGE 20-4

2

858-14

Bridget Halat

Genoa, IL

3-6

CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3

HIN9 GOLD STANDARD 32-5

3

790-13

Trey Fecke

Bonfield, IL

3-1

JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

4

1229-13

Austin Rodenbeck

Churubusco, IN

4-11

MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4

1HSH9 ALL SWEET 11-8

5

857-13

Garrett Hagar

Yukon, OK

126-4

BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4

1EDR0 RENDITION 20-1

6

1006-14

Keri Landry

Jeanerette, LA

24-3

MVLS2 GRUS FORT KNOX 2-1

EBM0 BUSHWOOD 6-2

7

855-13

Nalaney Guyer

Robinson, IL

121-4

MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4

APLS8 JUDGEMENT DAY 3-4

8

1423-13

Peyton Wininger

Waveland, IN

3-9

JL1 HES A TEN 10-10

JSE0 STERLING SILVER 1-1

9

1330-14

Gracee Stewart

Sabina, OH

8-2

JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4

JLM0 FOCUS 10-4

10

881-12

Logan Hebert

Baldwin, LA

8-7

SRF2 BRASS KNUCKLES 9-7

BOX7 CRAZY TRAIN 4-1

11

882-13

Zack Hebert

Baldwin, LA

40-1

DMP0 FROZEN IN TIME 31-2

EBM0 BUSHWOOD 6-2

BARROWS    CLASS 2     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

1239-15

Blake Runyon

Yukon, OK

11-1

BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3

DMP9 BURIED ALIVE 20-4

2

1335-14

Keaton Stoller

Gridley, IL

4-3

SRF2 BRASS KNUCKLES 9-7

BOX7 CRAZY TRAIN 4-1

3

899-13

Payton Hines

Quincy, MI

18-1

HIN1 FREEZE FRAME 29-7

BRBO9 RADAR LOVE 1-5

4

1140-13

David Newton

Haskell, TX

265-3

JL1 FOOTJOY 4-9

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

5

807-14

Ory Forehand

Elgin, OK

26-4

DMP0 FROZEN IN TIME 31-2

BOLN8 BLACK LABEL 5-1

6

1263-14

Tate Schwerdtfeger

Stratford, OK

125-2

CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3

ABRC8 UNREAL 2-1

8

779-13

Lane Egger

Columbus, NE

93-3

BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1

RASM7 AMAZING RACE 23-7

9

1011-14

Zack Lear

Spencer, IA

125-4

CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3

ABRC8 UNREAL 2-1

10

686-13

Sydney Cain

Chariton, IA

100-3

EC2 MY WOOD 54-3

EC9 BONER 126-1

11

963-13

Trevor Johnson

Centerville, SD

273-6

JL1 FOOTJOY 4-9

WTX9 GRUS SIGNATURE 154-4

BARROWS    CLASS 3     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

914-13

Shelby Holmes

Lebo, KS

114-2

BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1

2

1137-14

Bradey Newhouse

Marion, IN

22-3

BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3

3

1060-13

Dylan Mc Cafferty

Sherman, IL

115-3

CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3

MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1

4

617-13

Cameron Bennington

Idaville, IN

8-2

TBPT1 MONEY MANAGER 55-4

JGR8 BACK HOME 34-9

5

685-13

Dylan Cain

Chariton, IA

78-1

JL1 HES A TEN 10-10

KTB7 JUMBO 9-1

6

806-13

Yimmi Fontenot

Iowa, LA

18-4

MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4

DMP9 BURIED ALIVE 20-4

7

918-13

Maryn Howard

Groton, SD

8-5

TBPT1 MONEY MANAGER 55-4

JGR8 BACK HOME 34-9

8

683-13

Aaron Cain

Chariton, IA

56-1

JL1 HES A TEN 10-10

EC9 BONER 126-1

9

1291-13

Tana Simmons

Idaville, IN

9-1

TBPT1 MONEY MANAGER 55-4

JGR8 BACK HOME 34-9

10

1289-13

Jarvis Simmons

Bringhurst, IN

51-2

TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT

WTX9 GRUS SIGNATURE 154-4

11

1368-13

Mckenna Tull

Stinnett, TX

116-3

HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

12

717-13

Thorpe Connolly

Urbana, OH

116-4

BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

HIN9 HINESITE 32-9

13

767-13

Lane Dowell

Mason City, IL

1-8

BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

JM6 THE JUDGE 20-4


Landrace Barrows

http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-X63wcVQbBms/Ua_IXRNQHBI/AAAAAAAACcI/vqB_W1Y6TJo/s320/IMG_8096.JPG
Grand Champion Landrace Barrow & Class 2 Winner
Reece Seibold, Sterling, Okla.
SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2 x SNSS6 SAMPSON 33-1
http://2.bp.blogspot.com/-1JTQQoNkL_Q/Ua_NddGPJ8I/AAAAAAAACdA/reiDhzj7dLQ/s320/IMG_8068.JPG
Reserve Champion Landrace Barrow & 2nd Class 2
Austin Thompson, Roanoke, Ind.
KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5 x JMG8 PSS ZEUS 40-8

BARROWS    CLASS 1     Landrace   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

1165-13

Erin Peacock

Fairmount, IN

3-3

KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5

OGL9 TCG HERCULES 5-1

2

1228-13

Alyssa Rochelle

Satanta, KS

1-3

JMG0 COOLER FULL 50-9

CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2

3

1342-13

Jalen Tallman

Lomax, IL

10-5

JMG0 FALKEN 4-7

JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7

4

1263-13

Tate Schwerdtfeger

Stratford, OK

3-2

DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

5

925-13

Ashley Huls

Carthage, IL

22-8

JMG0 FALKEN 4-7

RDW8 PSSS NOMAR 23-3

6

1288-13

Trent Sigrist

Farina, IL

3-1

DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

7

1016-13

Geriet Lenz

Hartley, TX

1-1

JMG0 COOLER FULL 50-9

CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2

8

1055-13

Kaden Mason

Montgomery, TX

20-1

DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4

CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2

9

830-13

Kendall Geist

Madera, CA

20-2

DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4

CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2

10

691-13

Miriah Carnes

Elk City, OK

27-6

SJM9 GRUS BIG SPLASH 1-6

CR7 SUPREME 123-2

11

1386-13

Taylor Ward

Yorktown, IN

5-1

AESL1 GRUS CHILL FACTOR 6-2

SJM9 GRUS BIG SPLASH 1-6

BARROWS    CLASS 2     Landrace   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

1268-13

Reece Seibold

Sterling, OK

256-2

SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2

SNSS6 SAMPSON 33-1

2

1355-16

Austin Thompson

Roanoke, IN

6-3

KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

3

750-14

Cheyenne Davis

White Deer, TX

261-4

SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2

WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1

4

654-13

Kallie Brattain

Greencastle, IN

3-2

CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

5

1470-13

Blake Kennedy

Tecumseh, OK

259-2

SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

6

1305-13

Sam Smoot

Falton, IN

260-2

SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2

WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1

7

1137-15

Bradey Newhouse

Marion, IN

2-3

CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3

CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2

8

741-13

Taylor Crouch

4-3

CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3

CRSH9 OLYMPUS 8-8

9

597-14

Kane Austin

Mt Vernon, IL

6-1

DOVS1 PSSS APOLLO 12-1

KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5

10

1325-13

Sierra Stephens

Amarillo, TX

261-6

SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2

WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1

11

875-13

Tyler Hayes

Elton, LA

3-3

DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

12

721-13

Mindy Cook

Newark, DE

1-5

KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

 


Yorkshire Barrows

http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-1ySq51GbSYI/Ua_w0iIHB5I/AAAAAAAACdU/iYIo1k_0YEY/s320/IMG_6655.JPG
Champion Yorkshire Barrow, Champion Div. II & Class 8 Winner
Drey Marceaux, Kaplan, La.
TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3 x CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
http://2.bp.blogspot.com/-OOMzM9S8YVI/Ua_w7zL7iZI/AAAAAAAACdc/6MvxqV1nF0A/s320/IMG_6660.JPG
Reserve Champion Yorkshire Barrow, Champion Div. 1 & Class 5 Winner
Hunter Doise, Jennings, La.
HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE x JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

BARROWS    CLASS 1     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam 

1

688-13

Maddison Caldwell

Elmwood, IL

4-2

TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2

NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11

2

789-13

Cade Fecke

Bonfield, IL

75-11

SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2

WATT0 ONE TO ONE 88-5

3

589-13

Daniel Ammann

Highland, IL

6-4

ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6

NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11

4

1060-14

Dylan Mccafferty

Sherman, IL

5-4

TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

5

751-13

Katie Davis

Paragould, AR

1-2

ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10

MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1

6

1163-13

Clint Peacock

Fairmount, IN

6-3

MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2

BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2

7

1280-13

Reece Shields

Spearman, TX

7-6

MCLE9 SPUD 13-1

NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11

8

1335-13

Keaton Stoller

Gridley, IL

19-1

BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2

CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5

9

1364-14

Dusti Touchet

New Iberia, LA

22-4

WW0 MOSES 12-1

JGR9 MIGHTY MACK 58-5

10

1007-13

Tyler Lauchard

Mechanicsburg, OH

1-2

ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6

CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1

11

847-13

Adam Gradert

Geneseo, IL

75-5

SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2

WATT0 ONE TO ONE 88-5

BARROWS    CLASS 2     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam 

1

855-14

Nalaney Guyer

Robinson, IL

3-5

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

JLM9 GANGSTER 12-5

2

1229-14

Austin Rodenbeck

Churubusco, IN

21-2

TBRO1 BEST IN SHOW 93-4

WGW8 HEADLINER 58-1

3

887-13

Kale Hensley

Markelville, IN

13-10

TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2

TBRO9 MAMMOTH 1-1

4

1404-13

Cole Wilcox

Bedford, IN

17-1

TMF1 DRIVE THRU 9-4

JRS9 INSIDE EDITION 128-1

5

1359-13

Hannah Tice

Tipton, IN

3-3

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

TBRO9 RONDO 64-4

6

1304-13

Todd Smith

Lebanon, IN

1-11

ABMN1 DRIVEN 2-2

ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3

7

1070-13

Zane Mc Dougal

Leavenworth, KS

257-9

LMO1 ICE AGE 8-7

TBRO9 RONDO 64-4

8

1083-20

Morgan Mench

Shirley, IN

10-3

TBRO1 BANCHEE 60-3

NCDA0 WHITE LIGHTNING 15-5

9

1069-13

Blaine Mcdougal

Leavenworth, KS

11-7

LMO1 MOORE POWER 5-6

TBRO9 RONDO 64-4

10

1331-1

Jessee Stewart

Sabina, OH

4-11

LIBJ1 DISTRACTION 4-6

ARK8 LEGACY 47-8

11

780-15

John Eilertson

Wentworth, SD

267-9

HSO1 HUGO 216-1

HSO9 ANIMAL HOUSE 222-4

BARROWS    CLASS 3     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam 

1

906-14

Andrew Hodges

Lebo, KS

103-5

WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11

MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1

2

1385-13

Bryce Walters

Tampico, IL

114-9

WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11

JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1

3

1425-13

Colt Wolf

Whitesboro, TX

110-2

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

4

1176-14

Ashton Pigue

Paragould, AR

118-8

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4

5

1136-13

Stetson Newcom

Tipton, IN

114-8

WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11

JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1

6

1225-13

Lindsey Robinson

Wellsville, MO

64-11

FEF1 FRANK 40-2

MCLE9 HIGH STANDARDS 16-3

7

724-13

Tyler Copeland

Paragould, AR

132-2

ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8

JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

8

1396-13

Ethan Wendt

Irwin, OH

122-5

TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

9

1042-14

Miranda Malone

Victoria, IL

31-2

TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2

ARK6 SUPER POWER 14-1

10

996-13

Jayden Lackey

Springville, IN

82-2

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

TBRO0 WOW 53-4

11

1066-13

Scott Mccorkle

Windfall, IN

103-9

WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11

MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1

12

877-13

Britney Hebert

Kinder, LA

58-3

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

WGW0 BOY GEORGE 28-5

BARROWS    CLASS 4     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam 

1

1035-13

Austin Lynd

Janesville, WI

36-4

SLLY1 FIRED UP 14-13

WMFS8 FIREPROOF 21-2

2

1383-14

Justin Wallace

Hope, IN

2-9

WGW2 KING GEORGE 61-1

JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

3

579-14

Lucia Abreu

St Helena, CA

109-3

TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2

NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4

4

1394-13

Hayley Wellman

W Point, IA

114-4

WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11

JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1

5

1427-13

Taylor Wolff

Stroud, OK

75-9

SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2

WATT0 ONE TO ONE 88-5

6

1238-13

Tyler Ruby

Greene, IA

15-1

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

NNN4 POWER TRAIN 121-1

7

733-13

Morgan Cox

Hope, IN

78-2

WGW2 KING GEORGE 61-1

NCG9 TCG STEP AHEAD 45-12

8

1212-13

Ryan Riddle

Marysville, OH

33-2

TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

9

649-14

Kari Boyum

Lake City, MN

18-6

ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10

ARK6 NEW KID 37-1

10

1461-14

Reece Becker

Alexander, IL

1-6

SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

11

723-14

Katelynn Copeland

Paragould, AR

101-5

TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2

ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3

BARROWS    CLASS 5     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam 

1

764-15

Hunter Doise

Jennings, LA

115-6

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

2

711-13

Walter Colvin

Russellville, IN

1-1

ABMN1 DRIVEN 2-2

ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3

3

854-13

Ashtin Guyer

Robinson, IL

2-6

WGW2 KING GEORGE 61-1

JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

4

829-13

Matt Gaughan

Needham, IN

72-7

CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

JGR9 MIGHTY MACK 58-5

5

906-13

Andrew Hodges

Lebo, KS

118-5

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1

6

991-14

Skylar Knapp

Greenfield, IN

4-8

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5

7

1456-14

Sara Caldwell

Rose Bud, AR

102-4

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3

8

1139-13

Daniel Newnum

Kingman, IN

10-2

TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2

JRS0 UPPER CUT 10-1

9

1367-13

Thomas Trout

Huntington, IN

120-13

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4

10

1349-14

Will Taylor

Flora, IN

108-6

WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11

MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1

11

979-14

Jake Keppy

Durant, IA

103-6

WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11

MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1

BARROWS    CLASS 6     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam 

1

1150-13

Chloe Oneal

Wilkinson, IN

10-5

TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2

ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3

2

1214-13

Charly Rivers

Amite, LA

21-3

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1

3

608-13

Kyler Bechtel

Edmond, OK

104-3

WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11

NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11

4

859-13

Jillian Halat

Genoa, IL

104-7

WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11

NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11

5

846-13

Scott Gowanlock

East Aurora, NY

75-7

SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2

WATT0 ONE TO ONE 88-5

6

1213-14

Lane Rinderer

Highland, IL

21-5

SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2

ASLS0 ON THE MONEY 2-5

7

628-13

Cheyenne Bittle

Quitman, AR

109-5

TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2

NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4

8

749-13

Blake Davis

Paragould, AR

120-10

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4

9

876-13

Wesley Hayes

Elton, LA

1-3

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

CDO8 DABBER 19-4

10

742-13

Zachary Curry

Dublin, TX

28-1

TBRO2 THRIFT STORE COWBOY 17-2

WGW9 SUNSHINE 100-3

11

1159-13

Hunter Picard

Franklin, LA

2-7

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

LFC0 CADILLAC 64-4

BARROWS    CLASS 7     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam 

1

764-14

Hunter Doise

Jennings, LA

111-5

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

JGR9 MIGHTY MACK 58-5

2

1267-13

Rance Seibold

Sterling, OK

86-6

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

LIB7 TCG FULL TANK 15-2

3

889-13

Levi Herren

Yukon, OK

9-4

ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10

JGR8 MACK ATTACK 81-5

4

750-13

Cheyenne Davis

White Deer, TX

2-3

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

JGR9 MIGHTY MACK 58-5

5

1099-13

Morgan Miller

Greenville, PA

75-10

SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2

WATT0 ONE TO ONE 88-5

6

825-13

Scott Gardner

Grindstone, PA

242-4

BUC1 SEEN STARZ 12-2

RWG0 ECLIPSE 37-4

7

945-14

Drake Jehle

Durant, IA

114-5

WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11

JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1

8

752-13

Ryan Dubesk

W.l., IN

2-4

BUC1 SEEN STARZ 12-2

JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1

9

991-13

Skylar Knapp

Greenfield, IN

24-2

BRCK7 POWER SOURCE 10-4

TBRO9 BIG SPLASH 64-1

10

833-13

Bailee Geries

Yukon, OK

20-1

WGW2 KING GEORGE 61-1

OSU7 KB 1-2

11

882-12

Zach Hebert

Baldwin, LA

2-8

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

LFC0 CADILLAC 64-4

BARROWS    CLASS 8     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam 

1

1044-14

Drey Marceaux

Kaplan, LA

21-1

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1

2

1355-14

Austin Thompson

Roanoke, IN

72-2

JRS1 RISING SUN 90-1

JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

3

664-13

Madison Brinlee

Hartshorne, OK

20-4

ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10

JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4

4

1214-14

Charly Rivers

Amite, LA

21-2

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1

5

1263-13

Tate Schwerdtfeger

Stratford, OK

18-6

TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2

TBRO9 MAMMOTH 1-1

6

806-15

Yimmi Fontenot

Iowa, LA

4-1

TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2

NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11

7

1131-14

Kierstin Newberry

Attica, KS

102-7

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3

8

741-14

Taylor Crouch

Tipton, IN

104-6

WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11

NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11

9

1431-13

Pierce Woodruff

Moorland, IA

60-2

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1

10

1362-13

Tyler Tonkin

Mineral Point, WI

216-4

BUC1 SEEN STARZ 12-2

VBM9 VIRGLE 1-4

11

1037-13

Shelby Lyon

Chandler, OK

27-1

TBRO1 BANCHEE 60-3

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

BARROWS    CLASS 9     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam 

1

1355-15

Austin Thompson

Roanoke, IN

48-2

TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2

CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1

2

911-14

Nolan Hoge

Good Hope, IL

103-8

WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11

MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1

3

806-14

Yimmi Fontenot

Iowa, LA

58-4

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

WGW0 BOY GEORGE 28-5

4

1178-13

Jordan Pohnert

White Deer, TX

2-1

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

JGR9 MIGHTY MACK 58-5

5

1239-13

Blake Runyon

Yukon, OK

21-1

BRCK7 POWER SOURCE 10-4

OSU7 CROOKED OKIE 63-2

6

608-14

Kyler Bechtel

Edmond, OK

104-4

WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11

NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11

7

723-13

Katelynn Copeland

Paragould, AR

113-7

ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8

JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

8

1239-14

Blake Runyon

Yukon, OK

23-2

BRCK7 POWER SOURCE 10-4

OSU5 GUTSHOT 10-1

9

754-13

James Derouchey

St Marys, KS

24-4

BRCK7 POWER SOURCE 10-4

TBRO9 BIG SPLASH 64-1

10

649-13

Kari Boyum

Lake City, MN

25-5

TBRO0 WOW 53-4

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

11

730-13

Tanner Coulter

Albany, IN

55-4

RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1

LFC8 GRUS GATEWAY 1-3


Crossbred Barrows

http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-wa8Shbv8dTs/UbALTEFRUkI/AAAAAAAACgM/doKg1v4Lyok/s320/IMG_7000.JPG
Champion Crossbred Barrow, Champion Div. II & Class 7 Winner
Shown by Ashtin Guyer
http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-mnA3G5AfrnA/UbALs0sB30I/AAAAAAAACgU/rZiIxVPuXl8/s320/IMG_6971.JPG
Reserve Champion Crossbred Barrow, Champion Div. I & Class 4 Winner
Shown by Gage Fullen

BARROWS    CLASS 1    Crossbred   

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

1

920-22

Brice Howell

48-8

2

1133-22

Steffi Newbold

250-4

3

1143-22

Ethan Norman

122-3

4

1376-22

Thomas Trout

283-5

5

1150-22

Chloe Oneal

8-1

6

1252-22

Jordan Schippert

8-2

7

1055-22

Kaden Mason

18-10

8

1178-22

Jordan Pohnert

24-87

9

1280-23

Reece Shields

21-82

10

1368-22

Mc Kenna Tull

20-86

11

1335-22

Keaton Stoller

5-5

BARROWS    CLASS 2    Crossbred   

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

1

858-23

Bridget Halat

1-3

2

847-22

Adam Gradert

3-7

3

1404-22

Cole Wilcox

9-7

4

1233-22

Blake Roseliet

2-8

5

790-15

Trey Fecke

101-7

6

715-22

Mitchell Coneannon

3-5

7

1342-23

Jalen Tallman

8-4

8

825-22

Scott Gardner

9

1093-22

Danika Miller

2-2

10

591-22

Paige Anderson

23-3

11

895-22

Brooklyn Hilton

1-7

BARROWS    CLASS 3    Crossbred   

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

1

1360-22

Christine Todd

12-5

2

783-22

Joe Espey

32-8

3

1009-22

Tyler Leahy

12-7

4

906-23

Andrew Hodges

1-2

5

1355-22

Austin Thompson

88-3

6

909-22

Jake Hodges

83-3

7

1065-22

Nate McConnell

7-2

8

1082-22

Megan Mench

33-4

9

637-22

Clay Boettcher

50-4

10

1366-22

Rebekah Trout

270-8

11

1385-22

Bryce Walters

1-12

BARROWS    CLASS 4    Crossbred   

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

1

819-22

Gage Fullen

24-2

2

1470-22

Blake Kennedy

111-1

3

1142-23

Jonathan Niemann

46-8

4

789-14

Cade Fecke

102-7

5

1305-22

Sam Smoot

6-1

6

628-22

Cheyenne Bittle

250-8

7

1406-22

Emily Wilkinson

3-2

8

1373-22

Ross Vantassel

259-1

9

833-22

Bailee Geries

10-9

10

906-22

Andrew Hodges

84-1

11

1431-22

Pierce Woodruff

20-2

BARROWS    CLASS 5    Crossbred   

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

1

910-22

Carter Hoge

102-13

2

1011-22

Zack Lear

14-9

3

579-22

Lucia Abreu

232-1

4

913-23

Blake Holmes

105-7

5

1165-22

Erin Peacock

8-2

6

1325-22

Siena Stephens

258-5

7

1035-22

Austin Lynd

37-15

8

1280-22

Reece Shields

18-2

9

1456-22

Sara Caldwell

260-12

10

996-22

Jayden Lackey

47-5

BARROWS    CLASS 6    Crossbred   

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

1

733-22

Morgan Cox

2-1

2

1139-22

Daniel Newman

98-1

3

Blake Holmes

4

1324-22

Sage Stephens

250-5

5

589-22

Daniel Ammann

110-6

6

751-22

Katie Davis

65-7

7

932-22

Austin Hyett

65-6

8

750-22

Cheyanne Davis

9-85

9

1176-22

Ashton Pigue

59-4

10

841-14

Kristin Goff

841-14

11

579-23

Lucia Abreu

247-1

BARROWS    CLASS 7    Crossbred   

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

1

854-22

Ashtin Guyer

59-7

2

1362-14

Tyler Tonkin

254-4

3

1140-22

David Newton

45-7

4

907-23

Elisabeth Hodges

105-6

5

1005-22

Hallie Landry

98-3

6

1325-13

Siena Stephens

245-1

7

858-22

Bridget Halat

73-6

8

914-22

Shelby Holmes

8-7

9

857-22

Garrett Hagar

16-5

10

1342-22

Jalen Tallman

8-9

11

723-22

Katelynn Copeland

68-4

BARROWS    CLASS 8    Crossbred   

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

1

608-23

Kyler Bechtel

115-7

2

1425-22

Colt Wolf

231-1

3

1178-23

Jordan Pohnert

45-3

4

752-22

Ryan Debusk

65-3

5

907-22

Elisabeth Hodges

18-3

6

688-22

Maddison Caldwell

42-6

7

1006-22

Keri Landry

2-5

8

1207-22

Ashley Rhoads

9

1006-23

Keri Landry

4-4

10

1279-22

Brantly Shields

15-6

 


Duroc Gilts

http://3.bp.blogspot.com/-6Pifo3UeknU/UbEScXNgGgI/AAAAAAAAClk/TF77nwFpGDc/s320/IMG_7470.JPG
Champion Duroc Gilt, Champion Div. I & Class 4 Winner
Maddison Caldwell, Elmwood, Ill.
CAIN2 KING 1-1 x RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-ULRizqUfxko/UbESmW9JdAI/AAAAAAAACls/Nt_aFNd7BW8/s320/IMG_7703.JPG
Reserve Champion Duroc Gilt, Champion Bred-and-Owned,
 Champion Div. II & Class 8 Winner
Robby Perkins, Houston, Texas
CAIN2 KING 1-1 x CMF9 BEAST 4-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 1     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam 

1

1355-2

Austin Thompson

Roanoke, IN

9-11

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6

2

681-1

Elyce Burzlaff

Delmar, IA

9-7

3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3

RWHF0 QUICK DRAW 10-7

3

1244-2

Shelby Saul

Claremore, OK

9-6

RBTD1 EARTHQUAKE 54-1

HD9 CLAYBORN 76-2

4

599-2

Kassidy Bailey

Paden, OK

3-5

MM2 BREN 28-8

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

5

631-3

Drake Blaydes

Crawfordsville, IN

11-10

HD1 SGLD MAMMOTH 108-4

KTB9 FINAL APPROACH 4-3

6

814-2

Mia Freyermuth

Illinois City, IL

21-6

HD9 NEW DIMENSION 23-5

HD0 HYPE 11-2

7

1072-1

Logan Mc Keon

Ellsworth, IL

5-7

ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4

RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6

8

721-10

Mindy Cook

Newark, DE

5-1

MM1 GRUS STAR BUCK 4-4

SMIB0 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 3-3

9

1130-10

Kyser Nemecek

Iola, KS

6-5

HD9 NEW DIMENSION 23-5

MMDS9 RED DRAW 1-3

10

758-20

Amber Dilley

Parker, KS

3-4

STN1 CORN CRIB 58-2

BEYE1 TCG HIGH TREASON 9-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 2     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam 

1

971-3

Ashton Keeter

Walters, OK

8-3

RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3

CDLV9 PART TIME 13-1

2

1154-1

Karson Osborn

Fort Gibson, OK

5-9

OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2

BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1

3

590-10

Devin Ammann

Highland, IL

11-9

WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1

BAMA0 NO DOUBT 12-4

4

906-1

Andrew Hodges

Lebo, KS

5-12

MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

5

1252-10

Jordan Schippert

Milford, IL

1-7

NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10

HURD9 MASS MONSTER 61-7

6

1287-10

Dylan Sigrist

Farina, IL

4-8

SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

7

837-1

Myrah Geter

Hico, TX

4-6

RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3

RWG8 PSSS NO PROBLEM 197-3

8

941-1

Crosby Jackman

Milroy, IN

3-1

ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4

RWG0 LASTING IMPRESSION 264-1

9

718-2

Connor Conrad

Hillsboro, IA

2-8

DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4

NBD1 JET FUEL 56-2

10

1326-1

Jackson Sterle

Roland, IA

6-8

WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1

RWG0 RIO BRAVO 264-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 3     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam 

1

1336-1

Nash Stoller

Gridley, IL

2-8

BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

SNSS9 HIGH PROFILE 124-4

2

654-1

Kallie Brattain

Greencastle, IN

7-8

WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1

RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1

3

688-2

Maddison Caldwell

Elmwood, IL

7-2

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

4

710-1

Charles Colvin

Russellville, IN

1-10

RBTD1 EARTHQUAKE 54-1

RWG9 TURN IT UP 154-1

5

910-1

Carter Hoge

Good Hope, IL

3-2

CAIN2 KING 1-1

WBSR0 GATOR 1-4

6

744-1

Ashlee Rene Daniels

Mckinney, TX

1-7

JFJ1 EDISON 9-2

HD9 TOO LEGIT 7-8

7

1202-1

Aubrey Rennick

Covington, IN

13-1

ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4

MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6

8

1395-1

Tyler Wellman

West Point, IA

3-3

CAIN2 KING 1-1

WBSR0 GATOR 1-4

9

1091-1

Troy Michel

North Mancheste, IN

3-1

CAIN2 KING 1-1

WBSR0 GATOR 1-4

10

1157-10

Billy Outhouse

Oregon, WI

1-5

3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3

RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 4     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam 

1

688-1

Maddison Caldwell

Elmwood, IL

18-8

CAIN2 KING 1-1

RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3

2

899-10

Payton Hines

Quincy, MI

21-10

BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1

HD0 ASIA 46-3

3

1008-2

Breanna Lawyer

Shirley, IN

9-10

CMJW0 TULSA TIME 6-1

MMDS0 TRIPLE ROCK 2-6

4

1152-1

Makenzie Oneal

Wilkinson, IN

18-10

CAIN2 KING 1-1

RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3

5

1094-2

Hannah Miller

Cabery, IL

39-6

WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1

BAMA0 NO DOUBT 12-4

6

909-2

Jake Hodges

Lebo, KS

24-5

MM2 TRIPLE ROCK 2-5

VBG0 TORPEDO JUSTIFIED 1-2

7

898-20

Cailyn Hines

Quincy, MI

21-1

BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1

HD0 ASIA 46-3

8

1202-2

Aubrey Rennick

Covington, IN

97-6

SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1

BEYE1 TCG HIGH TREASON 9-3

9

757-1

Cierra Dickerson

Bryan, TX

3-8

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

STN9 STICKOUT 12-1

10

1389-10

Macy Wehmeier

Columbus, IN

1-8

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

TPSP9 EINSTEIN 18-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 5     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam 

1

1216-1

Sydney Rivers

Amite, LA

1-7

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

RWG9 TURN IT UP 154-1

2

910-3

Carter Hoge

Good Hope, IL

1-8

RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3

AJBK9 PSSS FINAL TOUCH 3-1

3

914-3

Shelby Holmes

Lebo, KS

1-5

CAIN2 KING 1-1

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

4

1404-1

Cole Wilcox

Bedford, IN

30-11

JAKI2 ASSASSINS CREED 20-2

LLDF0 ROAD BLOCK 3-4

5

993-10

Tyler Knight

Armstrong, IL

1-9

RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3

AJBK9 PSSS FINAL TOUCH 3-1

6

1148-1

Christopher Nott

Woodstock, OH

1-5

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

RWG9 TURN IT UP 154-1

7

1212-1

Ryan Riddle

Marysville, OH

17-6

CAIN2 KING 1-1

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

8

958-1

Jackson Johnson

Warren, IN

30-9

BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1

JJG7 TCG CIRCUMFERENCE 12-6

9

1168-1

Tyler Perkins

Millbrook, IL

1-6

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

RWG8 PSSS UNCLE BUCK 218-2

10

869-1

Jason Harkness

Elmwood, IL

1-5

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

RWG8 PSSS UNCLE BUCK 218-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 6     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam 

1

1084-1

Cale Merritt

Rockwall, TX

2-14

RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3

RWG7 JUICY FRUIT 19-1

2

854-2

Ashtin Guyer

Robinson, IL

16-5

OAB1 MAKE IT RAIN 17-1

JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-

3

905-4

Jami Hoblyn

York, NE

264-5

NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10

HURD7 RAMBLIN MAN 86-12

4

894-3

Peyton Hill

Nevada, TX

2-9

RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3

RWG7 JUICY FRUIT 19-1

5

894-2

Peyton Hill

Nevada, TX

1-8

RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

6

1426-1

Dusty Wolfe

Medora, KS

1-10

RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

7

1293-10

Elen Skaar

Minneota, MN

114-3

MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6

CLET9 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 102-1

8

626-1

Maison Bickerstaff

Abilene, TX

2-11

RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3

RWG7 JUICY FRUIT 19-1

9

1145-1

Jay Normand

Hineston, LA

114-5

MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6

CLET9 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 102-1

10

1085-1

Callie Merritt

Rockwall, TX

2-13

RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3

RWG7 JUICY FRUIT 19-1

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 7     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam 

1

910-2

Carter Hoge

Good Hope, IL

107-2

NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

2

1194-2

Castin Rash

Kewanee, IL

13-1

SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1

TPSP9 PSSS SANDBAR 18-1

3

1242-1

Denton Sanders

Eagle Grove, IA

115-2

3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3

MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6

5

1376-1

Olivia Vorpagel

Adams, MN

1-9

SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

JHAC0 HACKSAW 1-2

6

788-1

Marlie Farris

Sentinel, OK

13-4

SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1

TPSP9 PSSS SANDBAR 18-1

7

707-1

Auburn Cole

Weatherby, MO

16-4

BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1

BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

7

1005-2

Hallie Landry

Jeanerette, LA

87-2

HD9 NEW DIMENSION 23-5

DTF8 BUCKSHOT 2-2

8

772-1

Jonathan Duling

Walnut, KS

1-6

BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1

PDS9 GET U SUM 10-12

9

661-2

Genna Breidenback

Merino, CO

233-9

RWG1 BUCK NAKED 36-2

RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1

9

717-1

Thorpe Connolly

Urbana, OH

15-5

CAIN2 KING 1-1

HD0 HYPE 11-2

10

661-1

Genna Breidenback

Merino, CO

263-6

ALBN1 DESPERADO 5-2

WBSR0 GATOR 1-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 8     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam 

1

1167-20

Robby Perkins

Houston, TX

3-5

CAIN2 KING 1-1

CMF9 BEAST 4-3

2

689-2

Olivia Caldwell

Elmwood, IL

86-8

HD0 ASIA 46-3

OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1

3

685-1

Dillon Cain

Chariton, IA

3-4

CAIN2 KING 1-1

DRS0 RED ROCKET 3-7

4

1274-1

Cole Sheets

Nevada, IA

57-2

CAIN2 KING 1-1

SDF7 SQUARE D 98-1

5

1078-1

Hadley Meadors

Rockdale, TX

63-1

SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1

BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

6

1401-1

Matt Whelan

Stigler, OK

24-5

CMJW0 TULSA TIME 6-1

DANM9 GRIZZLY BEAR SSP 22-1

7

939-2

Gracie Isler

Prospect, OH

66-10

MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6

RWG9 PERFECT GAME 153-2

8

830-1

Kendall Geist

Madera, CA

14-1

OAB1 MAKE IT RAIN 17-1

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

9

1006-1

Keri Landry

Jeanerette, LA

14-2

OAB1 MAKE IT RAIN 17-1

RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

10

742-2

Zachary Curry

Dublin, TX

113-11

RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3

NBD7 CROWN ROYAL 39-10


Hampshire Gilts

http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-84d05Bq1ND0/UbEoTHeUv1I/AAAAAAAACnc/BgCdVe3qft4/s320/IMG_9094.JPG
Champion Hampshire Gilt, Champion Div. I & Class 3 Winner
Blake Logan,Atlanta, Ind.
JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4 x JM8 TEXAS FLOOD 1-2
http://3.bp.blogspot.com/-BwhAzBl7lys/UbEr97vRQKI/AAAAAAAACoM/iMbHpYxO9xc/s320/IMG_9265.JPG
Reserve Champion Hampshire Gilt, Champion Bred-and-Owned, 
Champion Div. II & Class 5 Winner
Trey Fecke, Bonfield, Ill.
BOLN1 POINT MAKER118- x CR8 BIG FOOT 10-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 1     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam 

1

789-2

Cade Fecke

Bonfield, IL

20-4

DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME 83-1

JLM0 FOCUS 10-4

2

1400-1

Jenna Wheeler

Jacksonville, IL

1-6

JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2

MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1

3

1231-1

Payton Rodgers

Sanger, CA

4-6

HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3

ABRC8 UNREAL 2-1

4

731-1

Tate Coulter

Albany, IN

36-10

SRF2 RAINDANCE 9-2

JM9 GRUS TEXAS HOLD EM 15-1

5

872-10

Auburn Harvey

Straughn, IN

4-6

BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4

JLM1 THE ONE AND ONLY 7-3

6

908-1

Gabe Hodges

Lebo, KS

8-6

JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2

BOX9 TCG NO QUESTION 4-3

7

630-2

Kennedy Black

Crawfordsville, IN

4-2

BDAF2 ONE OF A KIND 4-8

NAGG8 SPORTS DOCTOR 1-2

8

1229-1

Austin Rodenbeck

Churubusco, IN

12-6

BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

NEWN0 HOMEBODY 1-4

9

1160-1

Olivia Picard

Franklin, LA

1-3

JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4

SJSF0 THE PIECE 3-1

10

949-1

Chancie Jinkens

Chelsea, OK

6-6

BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4

JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1

11

951-1

Alyssa Jipping

Holland, MI

4-3

HIN1 FREEZE FRAME 29-7

NAJO9 BIG GULP 2-8

12

954-1

Bryce Jipping

Holland, MI

4-8

HIN1 FREEZE FRAME 29-7

NAJO9 BIG GULP 2-8

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 2     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam 

1

824-1

Samuel Gardner

Greenfield, IN

2-10

BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

GMW1 HAT TRICK 9-8

2

914-1

Shelby Holmes

Lebo, KS

8-1

JM9 FOUR NICKELS 15-5

JLM0 FOCUS 10-4

3

1036-1

Natalee Lynd

Janesville, WI

38-1

GMW1 HATS OFF 9-9

JAAM9 BIG TRAIN 2-2

4

1650-1

Paige Jones

Colfax, IL

1-6

DMP1 Frozen in Time 83-1

ARTD9 Twenty X 9-2

5

1100-1

Teagan Miller

Topeka, KS

1-5

DMP1 Frozen inTime 83-1

ARTD9 Twenty X 9-2

6

1201-2

Hannah M Reisinger

Osceola, IA

7-8

JL1 HES BACK 10-7

HH9 WORLD WIDE 4-2

7

1341-1

Kaitlin Swayne

Hillsboro, OH

8-6

JM9 FOUR NICKELS 15-5

JLM0 FOCUS 10-4

8

1039-2

Tiffani Maggard

Buckeye, AZ

2-4

SRF2 BRASS KNUCKLES 9-7

NAJO9 BIG GULP 2-8

9

1039-1

Tiffani Maggard

Buckeye, AZ

3-2

EBM1 MULLIGAN 4-10

CRBG9 INDECENT EXPOSURE 24-4

10

792-1

Wesley Fehrle

Burton, TX

1-7

EC2 MY WOOD 54-3

MVLS0 OH MY 3-1

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 3     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam 

1

1021-1

Lacie Logan

Atlanta, IN

6-1

JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4

JM8 TEXAS FLOOD 1-2

2

985-2

Lea Kimley

South Charlesto, OH

4-5

JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4

JM6 THE JUDGE 20-4

3

589-1

Daniel Ammann

Highland, IL

2-7

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

BOX7 CRAZY TRAIN 4-1

4

741-2

Taylor Crouch

Tipton, IN

4-8

JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4

JM6 THE JUDGE 20-4

5

1338-2

Heather Storer

Hillsboro, OH

108-9

JL1 HES A TEN 10-10

DSHY9 TCG BLACK JACK 217-12

6

1397-2

Riley Wendt

Irwin, OH

128-5

CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3

HH7 UPRISING 22-5

7

814-1

Mia Freyermuth

Illinois City, IL

1-9

HH0 HOME BOY 100-3

JSE0 PSSS BEAR MARKET 1-3

8

1338-1

Heather Storer

Hillsboro, OH

22-6

BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

JLM9 AFFIRMITIVE 4-1

9

1076-1

Cobey Mclemore

Anadarko, OK

126-5

BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4

1EDR0 RENDITION 20-1

10

964-1

Zach Johnson

Denair, CA

64-1

RWF1 TCG AUGUSTA 67-1

JLM8 STIMULUS 5-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 4     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam 

1

1424-2

Cody Wolf

Whitesboro, TX

117-9

CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

2

1128-1

Kale Nelson

Kewanee, IL

32-2

DMP0 FROZEN IN TIME 31-2

BOLN8 BLACK LABEL 5-1

3

689-4

Olivia Caldwell

Elmwood, IL

117-11

CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

4

586-3

Brock Allen

Bokchito, OK

22-2

WTX1 DELIVERANCE 88-2

WTX6 ACUNA 60-1

5

1366-2

Rebekah Trout

Huntington, IN

4-6

HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3

JDSP1 TITLEIST 3-7

6

1397-1

Riley Wendt

Irwin, OH

121-5

MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4

APLS8 JUDGEMENT DAY 3-4

7

867-1

Brayden Hardin

Cold Valley, IL

35-1

CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3

JLM9 AFFIRMITIVE 4-1

8

969-1

Ashley Kauffman

Danvers, IL

9-5

BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3

JSE0 PSSS BEAR MARKET 1-3

9

1194-1

Castin Rash

Kewanee, IL

4-2

SS0 BIG APPLE 125-1

RSY9 PACKAGE 1-6

10

1331-2

Jessee Stewart

Sabina, OH

7-9

BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

JM9 FOUR NICKELS 15-5

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 5     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam 

1

790-10

Trey Fecke

Bonfield, IL

34-2

BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

CR8 BIG FOOT 10-4

2

855-1

Nalaney Guyer

Robinson, IL

115-11

CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3

MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1

3

1040-1

Spencer Malcolm

Huntertown, IN

23-8

GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1

JSE0 STERLING SILVER 1-1

4

991-3

Skylar Knapp

Greenfield, IN

33-10

BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3

5

902-1

Creighton Hirschfeld

Benedict, NE

108-3

BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1

6

1443-1

Russel Ray Jr Solomon

Lebanon, IN

115-12

CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3

MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1

7

1254-1

Lynsey Schmitz

Oakes, ND

82-2

CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3

BOX7 CRAZY TRAIN 4-1

8

754-1

James Derouchey

St Marys, KS

36-4

JL1 HES A TEN 10-10

MVLS9 UNREAL 4-2

9

1467-1

Madison Welch

Lafayette, IN

19-7

MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4

IGJG5 SWEET TEA 15-7

10

1415-1

Tyler Wilson

Peru, IN

22-1

BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 6     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam 

1

1005-3

Hallie Landry

Jeanerette, LA

24-2

DMP0 FROZEN IN TIME 31-2

DMP9 BURIED ALIVE 20-4

2

1391-1

Emily Weinberg

Trenton, IL

9-4

JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2

CRSH9 OPTIMUS PRIME 5-2

3

767-1

Lane Dowell

Mason City, IL

1-3

BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

JM6 THE JUDGE 20-4

4

683-1

Aaron Cain

Chariton, IA

63-10

EC0 MY TURN 84-5

HH9 WORLD WIDE 4-2

5

655-2

Zachery Brazel

Ligonier, IN

91-2

HWLL1 POWER BROKER 1-8

WTX7 MOMENTUM 96-2

6

657-1

Dustin M. Breaux

Morse, LA

49-5

JL1 HES A TEN 10-10

MVLS0 OH MY 3-1

7

1391-2

Emily Weinberg

Trenton, IL

9-2

JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2

CRSH9 OPTIMUS PRIME 5-2

9

656-2

Zander Brazel

Ligonier, IN

92-1

YAG9 SILVER BULLET 111-7

YAG9 ROYAL 84-2

10

630-1

Kennedy Black

Crawfordsville, IN

110-4

HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3

HH0 TCG NO PROBLEM 19-4


Landrace Gilts

http://4.bp.blogspot.com/-bGhZXECo8NY/UbE67GxUXjI/AAAAAAAACo8/OB__l7bp5H4/s320/IMG_7760.JPG
Champion Landrace Gilt & Class 2 Winner
Hunter Logue, Liberty, Ind.
SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2 x WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE
http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-J8IKHMSn4_A/UbE7B93cApI/AAAAAAAACpE/fXGaNcHx6kw/s320/IMG_7743.JPG
Reserve Champion Landrace Gilt & Class 1 Winner
Kallie Brattain, Greencastle, Ind.
CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3 x CRSH9 OLYMPUS 8-8

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 1     Landrace   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam 

1

654-2

Kallie Brattain

Greencastle, IN

4-6

CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3

CRSH9 OLYMPUS 8-8

2

818-2

Maddie Fugate

Mahomet, IL

13-3

1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

3

835-1

Ethan Riley Geter

Hico, TX

1-8

JMG0 COOLER FULL 50-9

CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2

4

1018-1

Blake Logan

Atlanta, IN

11-8

DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4

KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5

5

720-20

Madison Cook

Newark, DE

1-2

KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

6

1016-1

Geriet Lenz

Hartley, TX

1-7

JMG0 COOLER FULL 50-9

CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2

7

997-1

Brylee Cameron Lacy

Howe, TX

5-1

KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5

WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1

8

648-1

Brayden Bowers

Belmont, WI

4-1

DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4

OGL9 IZZO 11-4

9

594-10

Evan Arthur

Greenfield, IN

11-11

DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4

KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5

10

976-2

Preston Kennedy

West Point, NE

6-9

CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2

PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 2     Landrace   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam 

1

1022-1

Hunter Logue

Liberty, IN

260-4

SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2

WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1

2

687-1

Cole Caldwell

Elmwood, IL

2-12

CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3

CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2

3

946-2

Billie Jervis

Sapulpa, OK

256-9

SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2

SNSS6 SAMPSON 33-1

4

1024-1

Sam Logue

Richmond, IN

27-4

SJM9 GRUS BIG SPLASH 1-6

CR7 SUPREME 123-2

5

925-1

Ashley Huls

Carthage, IL

22-1

JMG0 FALKEN 4-7

RDW8 PSSS NOMAR 23-3

6

580-3

Nathan Acuff

Farmersville, TX

261-9

SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2

WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1

7

1287-2

Dylan Sigrist

Farina, IL

3-5

DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4

JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

8

1321-1

Jordan Starr

Iowa Park, TX

256-6

SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2

SNSS6 SAMPSON 33-1

9

888-1

Max Herndon &

Elk City, OK

27-1

SJM9 GRUS BIG SPLASH 1-6

CR7 SUPREME 123-2


Yorkshire Gilts

http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-6RBguDjomD0/UbF1J6sRCMI/AAAAAAAACtE/N23Vp7WOkLQ/s320/IMG_8195.JPG
Champion Yorkshire Gilt, Champion Div. II & Class 6 Winner
Morgan Cox, Hope, Ind.
HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE x NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4
http://3.bp.blogspot.com/-Q6eLXhcHnqY/UbFTo0oidUI/AAAAAAAACq8/oXOHGE4mGpo/s320/IMG_8020.JPG
Reserve Champion Yorkshire Gilt, Reserve Champion Div. II & Class 10 Winner
Cheyenne Bittle, Quitman, Ark.
HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE x ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 1     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

1404-2

Cole Wilcox

Bedford, IN

4-6

CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1

2

1458-1

Ashton Bradberry

North Richland, TX

66-7

MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2

WGW9 SUNSHINE 100-3

3

1001-1

Noland Laird

Arlington, IN

26-8

RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1

TBRO0 TURN ON 30-1

4

665-1

McKenna Brinning

Keota, IA

70-9

6MSB2 HOOCH 26-10

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

5

1360-1

Christine J Todd

Danvers, IL

13-6

SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

6

650-1

Danci Bradley

Aspermont, TX

66-8

MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2

WGW9 SUNSHINE 100-3

6

850-10

Mason Gray

Ada, OK

21-10

CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

JGR9 BIG EASY 12-5

7

724-1

Tyler Copeland

Paragould, AR

148-3

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

8

1454-1

Cody Johnson

Meeker, OK

5-1

ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10

TBRO9 MAMMOTH 1-1

9

1243-1

Haley Saul

Claremore, OK

87-1

6MSB2 HOOCH 26-10

AGR8 SUIT UP 13-1

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 2     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

636-1

Taylor Blythe

Dallas City, IL

14-1

SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

2

1060-1

Dylan Mc Cafferty

Sherman, IL

4-3

TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

3

991-4

Skylar Knapp

Greenfield, IN

55-7

SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

4

1137-1

Brady Newhouse

Marion, IN

144-4

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3

5

1029-10

Amy Loschen

Kempton, IL

1-5

SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2

HRFD9 PSSS BELGIAN 25-5

6

720-10

Madison Cook

Newark, DE

4-5

SRF0 SMART MOVE 10-7

LFC0 LOCKDOWN 28-4

7

631-2

Drake Blaydes

Crawfordsville, IN

14-2

STHG1 GROUNDWORK 15-2

LFC0 2 BUCKS 49-7

8

794-1

Dakota Ferguson

Williamsburg, KS

4-10

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

LFC9 PSSS INITIAL SHOCK 85-3

9

632-10

Andrew Blaydes

Crawfordsville, IN

1-4

TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2

RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1

10

972-10

Brice Keisler

Earlville, IL

4-3

SS2 SOS 21-2

MFB8 OVERLOAD 30-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 3     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

1090-1

Cody Michel

North Mancheste, IN

136-3

ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10

JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4

2

1046-1

Leah Marek

Riverside, IA

6-12

TBRO2 BROTHERLY LOVE 35-1

RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1

3

1083-40

Morgan Mench

Shirley, IN

10-8

TBRO1 BANCHEE 60-3

NCDA0 WHITE LIGHTNING 15-5

4

1286-1

Bailey Sigrist

Farina, IL

14-5

BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2

JGR8 IMPULSE 80-3

5

971-1

Ashton Keefer

Paris, IL

16-7

IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6

BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2

6

1360-2

Christine J Todd

Danvers, IL

3-5

TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

7

588-2

Chelsey Ammann

Highland, IL

7-5

IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6

HRFD9 PSSS BELGIAN 25-5

8

820-1

Brenna Gann

ada, ok

11-4

TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6

HAF0 TCG WANNA PLAY 6-11

9

776-1

Jolie Eaton

Buckeye, AZ

15-6

TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2

TRHF8 PROM KING 5-2

10

1408-1

Jack Willemsen

Pella, IA

11-2

LIBJ1 DISTRACTION 4-6

TBRO9 RONDO 64-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 4     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

1343-1

Abby Taylor

Uniondale, IN

4-9

TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6

JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4

2

751-1

Katie Davis

Paragould, AR

1-12

ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10

MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1

3

979-1

Jake Keppy

Durant, IA

1-5

WJH1 ROUGHNECK 50-5

JODL9 PRIMARY STASH 17-1

4

715-1

Mitchell Concannon

Albany, IN

10-2

RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1

ASLS0 GRUS ARCH WAY 3-7

5

1467-2

Madison Welch

Lafayette, IN

2-11

NBD0 FULL NELSON 141-4

JRSP8 FIRST OBSESSION 44-5

6

1146-1

Khyleigh North

Wolcottville, IN

1-10

ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10

MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1

7

1084-2

Cale Merritt

Rockwall, TX

8-6

AATH1 KNOCKOUT 13-2

SDH9 BUFFALO 8-4

8

1402-1

Rae Jean White

Rosedale, IN

1-3

JGR9 GRUS AIR RAID 159-9

FLG0 TAZER 4-5

9

691-1

Mikiah Carnes

Elk City, OK

17-7

TMF1 DRIVE THRU 9-4

JRS9 INSIDE EDITION 128-1

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 5     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

784-1

Sarah Espey

Scottdale, PA

1-9

CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

HRFD9 PSSS BELGIAN 25-5

2

1422-10

Paige Wininger

Waveland, IN

10-3

TBRO2 ULTRA 35-4

TBRO0 WOW 53-4

3

908-2

Gabe Hodges

Lebo, KS

7-10

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

4

894-10

Peyton Hill

Nevada, TX

7-7

AATH1 KNOCKOUT 13-2

MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2

5

889-1

Levi Herren

Yukon, OK

1-5

IGF1 THUNDER UP 40-3

JGR7 DAY TRIPPER 345-11

6

1007-10

Tyler Lauchard

Mechanicsburg, OH

1-10

ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6

CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1

7

1399-1

Allison Wheeler

Jacksonville, IL

2-1

SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2

LFC7 MACHO UNO 71-6

8

1085-2

Callie Merritt

Rockwall, TX

7-10

AATH1 KNOCKOUT 13-2

MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2

9

1331-1

Jessee Stewart

Sabina, OH

4-10

LIBJ1 DISTRACTION 4-6

ARK8 LEGACY 47-8

10

1201-4

Hannah M Reisinger

Osceola, IA

1-10

JGR7 SOUND SYSTEM 245-4

PSD0 STRUT 24-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 6     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

733-1

Morgan Cox

Hope, IN

120-5

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4

2

1425-1

Colt Wolf

Whitesboro, TX

120-1

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4

3

907-1

Elizabeth Hodges

Lebo, KS

122-2

TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

3

1284-1

Katie Siegel

Marion, OH

33-9

IGF1 THUNDER UP 40-3

ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3

4

680-1

Alivia Burzlaff

Delmar, IA

41-7

JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1

CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1

6

1120-2

Trace Mulligan

Scott City, KS

50-6

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4

7

992-1

Ryan Knight

Armstrong, IL

22-12

ASLS0 ON THE MONEY 2-5

BAJF1 WAY OUT 7-3

8

1109-1

Lexie Moody

Holdenville, OK

4-4

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

TRHF8 PROM KING 5-2

9

1097-1

Mackenzie Miller

Greenville, PA

76-1

SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2

JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

10

1108-10

Landon Moody

Holdenville, OK

4-3

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

TRHF8 PROM KING 5-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 7     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

688-3

Maddison Caldwell

Elmwood, IL

13-1

TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2

TBRO9 MAMMOTH 1-1

2

1355-1

Austin Thompson

Roanoke, IN

115-3

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

3

749-8

Blake Davis

Paragould, AR

115-1

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

4

757-2

Cierra Dickerson

Bryan, TX

109-3

WGW2 KING GEORGE 61-1

JRSP6 MR OBVIOUS 29-1

5

736-2

Tucker Craft

Lequire, OK

43-2

TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2

ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6

6

1438-2

Colton Zundel

New Alexandria, PA

84-9

WGW0 DIEGO 77-8

TBRO9 RONDO 64-4

7

914-2

Shelby Holmes

Lebo, KS

14-3

TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2

ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

8

1214-2

Charly Rivers

Amite, LA

21-4

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1

9

1256-1

Elizabeth Schneider

Seiling, OK

1-9

MTY1 POWER TRIPP 6-2

MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2

10

1406-2

Emily Wilkinson

Cement, OK

9-5

MSTC1 TWIN ATTACK 16-9

JRS0 MACK DOWN 100-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 8     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

1008-1

Breanna Lawyer

Shirley, IN

4-3

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5

2

940-1

Courtney Jackman

Milroy, IN

4-7

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5

3

688-4

Maddison Caldwell

Elmwood, IL

84-6

WGW2 KING GEORGE 61-1

JRS0 MACK DOWN 100-3

4

637-2

Clay Boettcher

Lexington, TX

47-9

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

JODL9 PRIMARY STASH 17-1

5

1067-1

Shalyn Mccorkle

Windfall, IN

4-1

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5

6

1134-1

Ava Newcom

Tipton, IN

83-7

BUC1 SEEN STARZ 12-2

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

7

1077-1

Shyann Mcwhirter

Maysville, OK

107-4

WGW2 KING GEORGE 61-1

JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

8

1047-1

Lexi Marek

Riverside, IA

275-6

LMO1 ICE AGE 8-7

TBRO9 RONDO 64-4

9

789-1

Cade Fecke

Bonfield, IL

126-16

TBRO2 BROTHERLY LOVE 35-1

RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1

10

1410-1

Isabelle Williams

Markleville, IN

4-4

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 9     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

1169-1

Kiana Peters

Madera, CA

81-7

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

2

823-1

Nick Gardner

Grindstone, PA

69-11

CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

RIY8 BEEFCAKE 46-2

3

1230-1

Jessica Rodenbeck

Churubusco, IN

81-9

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

4

913-1

Blake Holmes

Lebo, KS

75-6

SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1

RIY8 BEEFCAKE 46-2

5

716-1

Taylor Conley

New Enterprise, PA

121-9

TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6

RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1

6

1268-1

Reece Seibold

Sterling, OK

242-7

BUC1 SEEN STARZ 12-2

RWG0 ECLIPSE 37-4

7

1049-1

Mackenzi Marek

Riverside, IA

124-7

TBRO0 TURN ON 30-1

RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1

8

1083-30

Morgan Mench

Shirley, IN

30-9

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

TBRO0 WOW 53-4

9

649-10

Kari Boyum

Lake City, MN

22-1

ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10

JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6

10

659-1

David Lee Breaux Ii

Morse, LA

11-4

ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10

JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 10     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

628-1

Cheyenne Bittle

Quitman, AR

108-2

HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

2

1367-4

Thomas Trout

Huntington, IN

66-8

CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

RIY8 BEEFCAKE 46-2

3

1099-1

Morgan Miller

Greenville, PA

66-9

CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

RIY8 BEEFCAKE 46-2

4

911-1

Nolan Hoge

Good Hope, IL

103-2

WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11

MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1

5

734-1

Brooke Cox

Marlow, OK

78-12

WGW2 KING GEORGE 61-1

NCG9 TCG STEP AHEAD 45-12

6

1150-1

Chloe Oneal

Wilkinson, IN

48-5

TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2

CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1

7

1271-1

Shelby Sessions

Laporte, TX

3-5

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

TBRO9 RONDO 64-4

8

1069-1

Blaine Mcdougal

Leavenworth, KS

66-12

CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

RIY8 BEEFCAKE 46-2

9

1284-2

Katie Siegel

Marion, OH

29-12

IGF1 THE GHOST 16-4

WGW8 GOLIATH 53-8

10

847-1

Adam Gradert

Geneseo, IL

74-3

SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 11     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

616-1

Bryce Bennington

Idaville, IN

20-7

SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1

CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1

2

696-1

Jennifer Castor

Remington, IN

65-7

CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5

3

1372-1

Emma Vandemore

Geneseo, IL

2-9

ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8

SRF0 MOVE N ON 10-4

4

1438-1

Colton Zundel

New Alexandria, PA

65-5

CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5

5

689-2

Olivia Caldwell

Elmwood, IL

65-9

CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5

6

825-1

Scott Gardner

Grindstone, PA

65-11

CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5

7

599-1

Kassidy Bailey

Paden, OK

27-9

TBRO1 BANCHEE 60-3

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

8

919-1

Baxter Howell

Greentown, IN

1-2

SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1

WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

9

1359-1

Hannah Tice

Tipton, IN

1-6

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

CDO8 DABBER 19-4

10

637-1

Clay Boettcher

Lexington, TX

1-5

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

CDO8 DABBER 19-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 12     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

1215-1

Riley Rivers

Amite, LA

60-12

CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

RIY8 BEEFCAKE 46-2

2

985-1

Lea Kimley

South Charlesto, OH

29-8

WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

JGR9 MIGHTY MACK 58-5

3

1005-4

Hallie Landry

Jeanerette, LA

61-8

TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6

WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5

4

991-1

Skylar Knapp

Greenfield, IN

23-11

SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1

TBRO8 SUMO 7-1

5

1424-1

Cody Wolf

Whitesboro, TX

153-3

ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10

NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4

6

770-1

Kalyn Duhon

Sulphur, LA

63-4

TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6

LFC7 HEDGEPOST 31-8

7

830-2

Kendall Geist

Madera, CA

60-11

CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

RIY8 BEEFCAKE 46-2

8

729-1

Mckoy Coulson

Wellston, OK

24-7

BRCK7 POWER SOURCE 10-4

TBRO9 BIG SPLASH 64-1

9

897-1

Baylee Hines

Logan, NM

58-8

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

WGW0 BOY GEORGE 28-5

10

1449-10

Landry Lorenzen

Chrisman, IL

72-1

CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

JGR9 MIGHTY MACK 58-5

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 13     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

797-1

Max Fischer

Iowa Park, TX

111-9

TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6

LFC8 CANNON BALL 34-1

2

822-2

Sean Gallagher

New Alexandria, PA

59-10

CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

WGW9 SPUD 1-5

3

822-1

Sean Gallagher

New Alexandria, PA

55-6

CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

WGW9 SPUD 1-5

4

747-1

Blake Danner

Chalmers, IN

19-7

NBD1 BUILDING BLOCK 146-6

OSU7 CROOKED OKIE 63-2

5

1344-1

Kayla Taylor

Uniondale, IN

57-9

CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1

6

889-2

Levi Herren

Yukon, OK

23-3

BRCK7 POWER SOURCE 10-4

OSU5 GUTSHOT 10-1

7

1074-1

Hunter Mckinnon

Lone Grove, OK

56-10

CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1

8

1013-1

Cash Lehrman

Spencer, SD

24-4

SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1

CDO9 PHOTO SHOOT 257-5

9

618-1

Kayla Bennington

18-8

SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1

CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1

10

988-1

Austin Kirk

Yukon, OK

20-7

WGW2 KING GEORGE 61-1

OSU7 KB 1-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 14     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

Sire

Sire of Dam

1

674-1

Tyse Buck

Eufaula, OK

17-6

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

BUC6 I GOT IT 18-1

2

674-2

Tyse Buck

Eufaula, OK

17-7

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

BUC6 I GOT IT 18-1

3

1462-1

Kaylee Cox

Spiro, OK

16-3

RIY1 HERE I AM 72-1

MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2

4

1367-3

Thomas Trout

Huntington, IN

46-6

TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2

RARD0 GOODNIGHT 12-2

5

1274-2

Cole Sheets

Nevada, IA

88-9

JODL9 PRIMARY STASH 17-1

WJH9 ACE 33-1

6

1347-10

Rhett Taylor

Okemah, OK

3-4

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

VBM7 LOVE HANDLES 1-1

7

1348-10

Ross Taylor

Okemah, OK

3-6

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

VBM7 LOVE HANDLES 1-1

8

898-1

Cailyn Hines

Quincy, MI

66-5

HFYF1 TRUST ME 63-3

CDO9 BATTLESHIP 85-6

9

1397-20

Rhett Taylor

Okemah, OK

2-6

TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

MCLE9 BENCHMARK 16-1

10

732-1

Bailey Cox

Spiro, OK

16-5

RIY1 HERE I AM 72-1

MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2


Crossbred Gilts

http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-DlK336uQTwE/UbFxhauenYI/AAAAAAAACsM/xxLRfLGZ554/s320/IMG_9664.JPG
Champion Crossbred Gilt, Champion Div. II and Class 10 Winner
Josh Slade
http://2.bp.blogspot.com/-3wWc7x5AcnM/UbFsb7DrNYI/AAAAAAAACr8/kbIgrRmgtDw/s320/IMG_9707.JPG
Reserve Champion Crossbred Gilt, Reserve Div. II and Class 8 Winner
Cierra Dickerson 

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 1    Crossbred   

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

1

1241-11

Hayden Sandall

43-3

2

1040-11

Spencer Malcom

11-6

3

853-11

Robbie Guthrie

1-4

4

715-11

Mitchell Concannon

31-3

5

1115-11

Tanner Moseley

1-6

6

1332-12

Brandon Stickler

5-10

7

1000-11

Morgan Laird

4-5

8

1208-12

Hallee Rhoads

4-5

9

969-11

Ashley Kauffman

21-6

10

1077-11

Shyann McWhirter

2-12

11

972-11

Brice Keisler

1-9

12

897-11

Baylee Hines

20-86

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 2    Crossbred   

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

1

680-11

Alivia Burzlaff

3-9

2

1006-11

Keri Landry

24-2

3

1082-11

Megan Mench

7-7

4

873-11

Torrie Hathaway

1-6

5

788-11

Marlie Farris

29-8

6

1297-11

Ashley Smith

4-12

8

946-11

Billy Ann Jervis

15-6

9

1332-11

Brandon Stickler

1-1

10

734-11

Brooke Cox

27-6

11

1443-11

Ray Soloman

5-10

12

839-11

Kyley Gill

45-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 3    Crossbred   

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

1

971-12

Ashton Keeter

6-5

2

1384-11

Ashley Wallander

2-6

3

1354-5

Ashton Thompson

4

731-11

Tate Coulter

20-11

5

763-11

Nathan Doherty

25-1

6

973-11

Karson Kelso

81-8

7

1076-11

Cobey McLemore

37-1

8

1147-11

Khyleigh North

9-3

9

657-11

Dustin Breaux

224-82

10

1004-11

Haley Lampe

109-4

11

592-11

Patrick Arkfeld

2-5

12

1206-11

Jacob Reznicek

129-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 4    Crossbred   

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

1

907-11

Elizabeth Hodges

261-2

2

1398-11

Scott Westra

83-8

3

855-11

Nalaney Guyer

50-10

4

714-11

Matthew Conant

1-12

5

814-11

Mia Freyermuth

7-4

6

693-11

Devin Carson

61-1

7

818-11

Maddie Fugate

58-1

8

1387-11

Derek Warren

2-1

9

1008-11

Breanna Lawyer

9-5

10

1398-12

Scott Westra

71-9

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 5    Crossbred   

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

1

796-11

Nathan Filipi

217-8

2

955-11

Caleb Johnson

1-4

3

1306-11

Kaylee Shed

4-4

4

854-11

Ashtin Guyer

48-7

6

1124-11

Hunter Nabours

5-1

7

1067-11

Shalyn McCorkle

2-9

8

916-3

Braxton Hood

77-29

9

1232-11

Kevin Rogers

115-5

10

637-12

Clay Boettcher

19-3

11

1141-11

Cale Niehaus

3-7

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 6    Crossbred   

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

1

1325-11

Sierra Stephens

250-3

2

784-11

Sarah Espey

32-1

3

906-11

Andrew Hodges

100-5

4

665-11

McKenna Brinning

3-5

5

1463-11

Ryan Hurd

43-1

6

689-11

Olivia Caldwell

100-6

7

979-12

Jake Keppy

4-9

8

788-12

Marlie Farris

81-1

9

831-11

Stephen Gentry

4-5

10

1458-11

Ashton Bendberry

17-7

11

914-11

Shelby Holmes

249-3

12

1281-11

Maylie Short

2-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 7    Crossbred   

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

1

1079-11

Kindley Meadors

5-9

2

688-11

Maddison Caldwell

93-98

3

600-11

Jaci Baker

81-6

4

650-11

Danci Bradley

141-4

5

1193-11

Avery Rash

3-6

6

994-12

Kary Kuecker

3-1

8

744-11

Ashlee Daniels

48-5

9

1137-11

Bradey Newhouse

143-5

10

1242-2

Denton Sanders

9-9

11

894-11

Peyton Hill

23-6

12

856-11

Wyatt Hackney

18-10

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 8    Crossbred   

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

1

757-11

Cierra Dickerson

60-11

2

741-11

Taylor Crouch

53-5

3

1074-12

Hunter McKinnon

15-6

4

1385-11

Bryce Walters

9-4

5

688-12

Maddison Caldwell

24-12

6

582-11

Talton Adams

2-11

7

1231-11

Payton Rodgers

88-4

8

1167-11

Robby Perkins

2-7

9

729-11

McKoy Coulson

16-12

10

1128-11

Kale Nelson

1-8

11

820-11

Brenna Gann

2-4

12

776-11

Julie Eaton

12-1

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 9    Crossbred   

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

1

913-11

Blake Holmes

93-1

2

749-11

Blake Davis

2-8

3

1424-11

Cody Wolf

82-7

4

1366-11

Rebekah Trout

82-6

5

1148-11

Christopher Nott

18-5

6

1344-11

Kaila Taylor

1-4

7

1084-11

Cale Merritt

24-6

8

878-11

Gabby Hebert

13-6

9

964-11

Zach Johnson

28-9

10

1270-11

Makenzie Sellers

27-3

11

1359-11

Hannah Tice

41-83

12

1426-11

Dusty Wolf

26-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 10    Crossbred   

Place

Lot

Exhibitor

Notch

1

1295-11

Josh Slade

11-2

2

765-11

Matt Doney

57-3

3

894-12

Peyton Hill

24-5

4

1078-11

Hadley Meadors

30-6

5

1367-11

Thomas Trout

226-3

6

847-11

Tyler Gradert

79-6

7

870-12

Halle Hartman

18-3

8

1188-3

Austin Pueschel

7-9

9

666-11

Morgan Brinning

82-1

10

1016-11

Geriet Lenz

22-11

11

1129-11

Brody Nemecek

12-3

12

1130-11

Kyser Nemecek

12-2