About | Shows & Events | Pedigree Services | NJSA | Genetics & Technology | Seedstock EDGE | Blog | Online Bill Pay

Shows/Events > WPX Jr. National > WPX Jr. Results

June 2-7, 2014

Iowa State Fairgrounds • Des Moines, Iowa

Entry Deadline: April 25, 2014
Ownership Deadline: April 25, 2014
Farrowing Date Requirement for Purebreds:
Nov. 1 and after
JUDGES: Open Duroc: Dan Burzlaff, Iowa | Open Hamps: Jim McCoy, Ohio | Open Landrace: Jim McCoy, Ohio | Open Yorks: Wayne Huinker,Iowa
Open Crosses: Kirk Swanson, Iowa | NJSA Purebred Gilts: Kade Hummel, Ill. | NJSA Purebred Barrows & Crossbred Barrows: Willie Kirkpatrick, Okla.
Crossbred Gilts & Novice & Junior Showmanship: Justin Rodibaugh, Ind.

View show photos at SmugMug.com2014 Show Results

Visit our BLOG for up-to-date results and more pictures

Grand Champion Barrow Overall & Champion Hampshire Barrow

Nalaney Guyer, Ill.
CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3 x HH0 HOME BOY 100-3


Res. Grand Champion Barrow Overall & Champion Duroc Barrow

Joe Espey, Pa.
PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13 x RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3


Grand Champion Gilt Overall & Champion Yorkshire Gilt

Dylan McCafferty, Ill.
HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE x BOVL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2


Res. Grand Champion Gilt Overall & Champion Duroc Gilt

Nolan Hoge, Ill.
NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 x RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB


Duroc


Champion Duroc Barrow,
Champion Division 1 & Class 3 Winner

Joe Espey, Pa.
PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13 x RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3


Res. Champion Duroc Barrow,
Champion Division 2 & Class 5 Winner

Elizabeth Hodges, Kan.
NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 x 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31


Champion Duroc Gilt,
 Champion Bred and Owned,
Champion Division 2 Duroc Gilt
& Class 6 Winner

Nolan Hoge, Ill.
NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 x RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB


Res. Champion Duroc Gilt,
Reserve Champion Division 2 Duroc Gilt & Class 8 Winner

Maddison Caldwell, Ill.
NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 x CAIN KING 1-1


Reserve Champion Bred and Owned Duroc Gilt, 4th Division 1  & 3rd Class 4

Brandon Stickler, Ill.
TYAG OFF LABEL 1-1 x RWG9 TURN IT UP 154-1

BARROWS CLASS 1
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4619-21 Kyser Nemecek Iola, KS 1-3 MM3 LVS RED SENSATION 25-6 HD0 HYPE 11-2
2 4080-21 Ella Bobell Lincoln, IL 4-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
3 4193-22 Katie Davis Paragould, AR 2-1 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
4 4213-22 Brenen Diesen Pocahontas, IL 1-2 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 CAIN2 KING 1-1
5 4276-21 Aspen Geter Hico, TX 15-6 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 HD0 ASIA 46-3
6 4780-21 Todd Smith Lebanon, IN 1-4 MM3 LVS RED SENSATION 25-6 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
7 4040-22 Baylee Bearden Lindsay, OK 2-1 GSSG2 GRUS ROCK CANDY 6-2 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
8 4696-22 Austin Reitzenstein Kersey, CO 6-4 OGL1 PSSS HONEY BADGER 15-1 ALBN1 DESPERADO 5-2
9 4648-21 Savannah Leigh Page Jefferson, GA 1-4 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
10 4663-21 Ashlynn Peugh Stanton, TX 5-2 RWG9 DOUBLE SHIFT 169-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
BARROWS CLASS 2
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4357-23 Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS 8-2 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
2 4882-21 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 8-4 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 4336-21 Hadley Hendrickson Farmland, IN 4-5 JSCP1 ROGER B 4-1 HP0 HP FIVE STAR 3-6
4 4603-21 Kyle Moritz Buckingham, IL 26-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 DCM1 I DUN IT 18-10
5 4698-21 Aubrey Rennick Covington, IN 15-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
6 4833-22 Christine J Todd Danvers, IL 57-5 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 SNSS9 HIGH PROFILE 124-4
7 4739-21 Jordan Schippert Milford, IL 1-5 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
8 4339-21 Lorren Herndon Lyons, GA 147-1 SNSS2 90 PROOF 90-3 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
9 4191-21 Cutter Davis Hereford, TX 45-3 TYAG2 MR TRIPLE CHERRY 40-4 RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3
10 4191-22 Cutter Davis Hereford, TX 45-5 TYAG2 MR TRIPLE CHERRY 40-4 RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3
BARROWS CLASS 3
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
8 4024-2 Madison Ater Sturgis, MI 2-6 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 MMDS0 TRIPLE ROCK 2-6
10 4038-22 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 110-5 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
6 4169-21 Colton Cooper Sheridan, IN 1-7 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
3 4226-21 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 2-5 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
1 4236-21 Joe Espey Scottdale, PA 8-7 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
7 4263-21 Bryce Friday Markesan, WI 2-6 CAIN2 KING 1-1 QSF0 BILTRITE 212-6
2 4707-24 Lane Rinderer Highland, IL 54-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
9 4811-21 Isaac Taber Abingdon, IL 54-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
4 4823-21 Ashton Thompson Bennington, OK 3-7 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
5 4882-22 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 8-1 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
BARROWS CLASS 4
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4746-22 Tate Schwerdtfeger Stratford, OK 2-9 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
2 4376-21 Cody Hugle Wilberton, OK 56-4 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
3 4830-21 Hannah Tice Tipton, IN 5-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
4 4386-21 Crosby Jackman Milroy, IN 2-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
5 4589-21 Cole Mize North Mancheste, IN 90-8 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
6 4505-21 Sam Logue Richmond, IN 9-3 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
7 4478-21 Myles Leahy Darlington, WI 82-2 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
8 4480-21 Zack Lear Spencer, IA 67-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 HURD2 BANG BISCUIT 21-6
9 4799-22 Clayton Stephens Clinton Corners, NY 1-5 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 NBD1 JET FUEL 56-2
10 4202-21 Mason Delong Fredricksburg, TX 4-6 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
BARROWS CLASS 5
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4358-21 Elizabeth Hodges Lebo, KS 99-9 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
2 4644-21 Karson Osborn Fort Gibson, OK 56-5 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
3 4122-21 Latimer Burnett Sweetwater, TX 93-9 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
4 4623-21 Katie Newbold Rushville, IN 2-3 TYAG2 Off Label 1-1 GGAG1 Head Hunter 1-1
5 4811-22 Isaac Taber Abingdon, IL 56-1 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
6 4859-21 Bryce Walters Tampico, IL 2-7 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
7 4012-21 Devin Ammann Highland, IL 9-1 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 JHAC0 HACKSAW 1-2
8 4162-22 Grant Colvin Russellville, IN 2-2 CAIN2 KING 1-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
9 4093-21 Ella Boyle-brown Chandler, AZ 2-9 CAIN2 KING 1-1 RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2
10 4832-21 Alexandra Tidd Hamilton, MI 13-3 TX1 VORTEX 12-1 MM1 GRUS STAR BUCK 4-4
BARROWS CLASS 6
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4697-21 Kyndal Reitzenstein Kersey, CO 18-5 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
2 4641-23 Rebecca Oliver Leo, IN 2-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
3 4475-21 Erica Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 2-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1 QSF0 BILTRITE 212-6
4 4338-21 Zachary Hebert Baldwin, LA 73-1 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4 JRS1 DAY ONE 27-2
5 4807-21 Keaton Stoller Gridley, IL 53-4 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
6 4354-21 Jesse Hoblyn York, NE 18-2 CAIN2 KING 1-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
7 4451-21 Austin Kirk Yukon, OK 53-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
8 4763-21 Brinton Sieferman Crawfordsville, IN 57-1 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
9 4252-23 Yimmi Fontenot Iowa, LA 20-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
10 4652-21 Tyler Park Warren, IN 12-3 NWEI2 ROYAL PALACE 111-2 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
BARROWS CLASS 7 
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4290-24 Adam Gradert Geneseo, IL 56-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
2 4365-23 Nolan Hoge Good Hope, IL 90-6 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
3 4364-22 Carter Hoge Good Hope, IL 3-4 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
4 4859-22 Bryce Walters Tampico, IL 3-9 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
5 4083-21 Austin Boland Sweet Springs, MO 90-7 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
6 4843-22 Ross Van Tassel Creston, CA 53-1 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
7 4705-22 Sydney Riden Good Hope, IL 18-4 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
8 4641-22 Rebecca Oliver Leo, IN 1-2 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 MAFF9 LADIES MAN 2-3
9 4010-21 Chelsey Ammann Highland, IL 18-1 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
10 4870-21 Tyler Wellman West Point, IA 93-6 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
OPEN GILTS CLASS 1
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4310-50 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 11-4 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
2 4310-40 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 11-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
3 4191-1 Cutter Davis Hereford, TX 3-5 CHH1 RODEO CLOWN 13-4 BG9 SMOOTH 10-8
4 4901-3 David Wion Chester, OK 7-5 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
5 4166-1 Connor Conrad Hillsboro, IA 45-3 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
6 4073-3 Drake Blaydes Crawfordsville, IN 20-3 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 JSL2 TCG TEXAS HOLD EM 3-1
7 4855-1 Emily Wagner Yukon, OK 1-2 NWEI2 REDNECK ROMEO 93-10 BAMA0 NO DOUBT 12-4
8 4263-1 Bryce Friday Markesan, WI 14-10 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
9 4337-1 Allison Henske Kingsville, TX 15-10 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 PWA1 KICKIN WING 16-6
OPEN GILTS CLASS 2
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4494-1 Lane Lewis Fort Wayne, IN 25-3 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9 JSCP1 ROGER B 4-1
2 4012-3 Devin Ammann Highland, IL 7-8 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
3 4239-1 Marlie Farris Sentinel, OK 7-4 ABD3 KRYPTONITE 6-3 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
4 4643-40 Braden Olson Lincoln, IL 3-6 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
5 4430-2 Ashton Keeter Walters, OK 14-1 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 RWG0 AFTERMATH 26-1
6 4619-10 Kyser Nemecek Iola, KS 1-5 MM3 LVS RED SENSATION 25-6 HD0 HYPE 11-2
7 4279-1 Myrah Brynne Geter Hico, TX 8-4 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
8 4781-40 Ashley Smith Lebanon, IN 1-2 MM3 LVS RED SENSATION 25-6 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
9 4698-1 Aubrey Rennick Covington, IN 15-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
10 4685-1 Katherine Ramage Bloomington, IN 1-1 MM3 LVS RED SENSATION 25-6 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
OPEN GILTS CLASS 3
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4553-3 Shalyn Mccorkle Windfall, IN 2-4 CAIN2 KING 1-1 QSF0 BILTRITE 212-6
2 4672-1 Shalihn Popejoy Star City, IN 1-8 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
3 4876-1 Jenna Wheeler Jacksonville, IL 6-7 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
4 4425-2 Lauren Kaliff York, NE 4-10 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2 SDH9 YAK II 218-2
5 4805-1 Dylan Stieber Chandler, OK 1-3 ADJN2 DOBBER 5-7 ADJN0 LIFE BLOOD 6-9
6 4152-2 Ashton Civick Yukon, OK 1-1 ADJN2 DOBBER 5-7 ADJN0 LIFE BLOOD 6-9
7 4639-3 Matt Oconnor Valparaiso, IN 16-13 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4 STN1 CARL 51-2
8 4412-2 Mike Johnson Yukon, OK 1-2 ADJN2 DOBBER 5-7 ADJN0 LIFE BLOOD 6-9
9 4155-1 Cody Cline Allenton, MI 3-1 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 BEYE1 TCG HIGH TREASON 9-3
10 4227-1 Cory Edge Rosedale, IN 1-1 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 HRFD0 NASTY HABIT 35-5
OPEN GILTS CLASS 4
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4175-2 Morgan Cox Hope, IN 12-8 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
2 4808-1 Nash Stoller Gridley, IL 4-2 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
3 4804-40 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains, IL 2-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 RWG9 TURN IT UP 154-1
4 4858-1 Justin Wallace Hope, IN 11-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3 RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2
5 4111-1 Kylie Brown Earlham, IA 6-13 SDF3 ELVIS 28-4 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
6 4739-40 Jordan Schippert Milford, IL 2-9 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
7 4437-1 Lyla Kephart Franklin, IN 1-7 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
8 4840-1 Jonathan Urish Manito, IL 3-10 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
9 4908-1 Kayla Wunderlich Spring Branch, TX 2-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2
10 4191-2 Cutter Davis Hereford, TX 46-8 PWA1 KICKIN WING 16-6 RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3
OPEN GILTS CLASS 5
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4572-1 Cale Merritt Rockwall, TX 1-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
2 4635-3 Taylor Norris Honey Grove, TX 1-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
3 4475-1 Erica Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 3-3 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
4 4347-40 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 1-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
5 4844-1 Emma Vandemore Geneseo, IL 1-6 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
6 4866-1 Macy Wehmeier Columbus, IN 2-4 CAIN2 KING 1-1 HD0 ASIA 46-3
7 4207-1 James Derouchey St Marys, KS 3-7 RWG9 DOUBLE SHIFT 169-1 GCKR1 EQUATION 1-7
8 4724-1 Blake Roselieb Annawan, IL 1-9 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
9 4887-3 Raeleigh Willborn Stratford, TX 3-5 RWG9 DOUBLE SHIFT 169-1 GCKR1 EQUATION 1-7
10 4573-1 Callie Merritt Rockwall, TX 4-10 RWG9 DOUBLE SHIFT 169-1 RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3
OPEN GILTS CLASS 6
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4172-1 Bailey Corwine Quenemo, KS 21-7 MM2 TRIPLE ROCK 2-5 VBG0 TORPEDO JUSTIFIED 1-2
2 4718-1 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 80-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 ADJN0 LIFE BLOOD 6-9
3 4687-1 Castin Rash Kewanee, IL 53-8 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
4 4859-1 Bryce Walters Tampico, IL 2-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
5 4644-2 Karson Osborn Fort Gibson, OK 56-6 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
6 4833-2 Christine J Todd Danvers, IL 54-8 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
7 4012-50 Devin Ammann Highland, IL 7-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
8 4647-50 Billy Outhouse Oregon, WI 1-2 CAIN2 KING 1-1 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
9 4647-40 Billy Outhouse Oregon, WI 1-3 CAIN2 KING 1-1 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
10 4770-1 Jarvis Simmons Bringhurst, IN 52-16 CAIN2 APOLLO 2-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
OPEN GILTS CLASS 7
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4287-40 Jacob R Gossett Summitville, IN 2-6 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
2 4399-2 Bryce Jipping Hamilton, MI 18-9 CAIN2 KING 1-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 4038-1 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 78-7 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 JRS1 DAY ONE 27-2
4 4466-2 Mitchell Laird Arlington, IN 2-9 CAIN2 KING 1-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
5 4126-1 Carson Burris Darlington, IN 1-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1 RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2
6 4805-40 Dylan Stieber Chandler, OK 2-4 ADJN1 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 23- WTX9 TCG ONLY APPROACH 10-2
7 4710-2 Sydney Rivers Amite, LA 25-6 CAIN2 KING 1-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
8 4891-1 Madison Williams Monroe, GA 18-5 NWEI2 ROYAL PALACE 111-2 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
9 4653-40 T J Parks Parks Wilmington, OH 2-3 CAIN3 SURE THING 5-3 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
10 4654-40 Cassie Parks Wilmington, OH 2-4 CAIN3 SURE THING 5-3 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
11 4035-40 Paige Barrett Gravette, AR 9-10 RWG2 ROYAL FLUSH 240-1 MMDS0 TRIPLE ROCK 2-6
12 4850-1 Owen Vickrey Warren, IN 39-10 RWG3 MY PICK 27-3 RWHF0 QUICK DRAW 10-7
13 4328-1 Sean Hawkins Inola, OK 82-7 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 EEO1 HYPE 3-5
OPEN GILTS CLASS 8
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4135-2 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 17-8 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1
2 4131-40 Dylan Cain Chariton, IA 13-9 CAIN2 KING 1-1 DRS0 RED ROCKET 3-7
3 4255-2 Mason Forkner Richards, MO 17-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1
4 4324-1 Ashtyn Harvey Straughn, IN 2-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
5 4077-3 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 1-3 CAIN2 KING 1-1 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
6 4866-2 Macy Wehmeier Columbus, IN 17-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1
7 4411-1 Jada Johnson Warren, IN 27-5 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
8 4410-1 Jackson Johnson Warren, IN 27-6 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
9 4097-1 Lee, Dustin, Dylan Bre Morse, LA 13-8 CAIN2 KING 1-1 DRS0 RED ROCKET 3-7
10 4258-1 Jimmy Fortner Anna, TX 22-5 HD2 ASIA 10-3 JFJ1 EDISON 9-2
11 4355-1 Blake Hodges Deleon, TX 18-7 1PST2 HEADS UP 13-1 FUNK9 STEP AHEAD 2-3
OPEN GILTS CLASS 9
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4368-1 Shelby Holmes Lebo, KS 93-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
3 4096-1 Kallie Brattain Greencastle, IN 3-11 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 DRS1 COMPLETE GAME 9-4
4 4731-1 Denton Sanders Eagle Grove, IA 99-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
5 4642-3 Colby Oliver Welsh, LA 93-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
6 4358-1 Elizabeth Hodges Lebo, KS 93-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
7 4859-2 Bryce Walters Tampico, IL 93-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
8 4596-1 Derek Moon Urbana, OH 166-6 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
9 4870-1 Tyler Wellman West Point, IA 93-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
10 4173-1 Chellby Cosby Walnut, KS 3-13 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 DRS1 COMPLETE GAME 9-4
OPEN GILTS CLASS 10
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4516-1 Cheylee Lucas Tolar, TX 164-7 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 RWG1 JC 72-1
3 4473-3 Hallie Landry Jeanerette, LA 10-5 WTX3 STRAITJACKET 50-3 WTX0 XR 134-6
4 4472-1 Keri Landry Jeanerette, LA 76-5 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
5 4598-3 Lester Moore Farmersville, IN 1-9 TYAG2 HI GEAR 1-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
6 4189-1 Zachary Curry Dublin, TX 21-7 MM3 MOJO 15-3 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
7 4257-40 Gillian Fortner Anna, TX 21-2 JFJ1 EDISON 9-2 HD9 TOO LEGIT 7-8
8 4801-2 Jake Sterle Roland, IA 50-5 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 KJWN7 PSSS CANT DENY IT 1-3
9 4189-2 Zachary Curry Dublin, TX 21-6 MM3 MOJO 15-3 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
10 4460-1 Brendan Knoll Hamburg, NY 29-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1 1WLH9 HUXLEY 26-5
OPEN GILTS CLASS 11
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4092-1 Clayton Boyert Elmwood, IL 1-4 3FSF2 CONVICITION 38-3 BEB1 RED LIGHT 1-1
2 4426-1 Linden Kaliff York, NE 261-1 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2 RWG0 CHUCK BERRY 235-1
3 4566-2 Kinley Meadors Rockdale, TX 54-8 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 SDF9 SECRETARIAT 54-12
4 4202-1 Mason Delong Fredricksburg, TX 4-4 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
5 4216-1 Aubrey Doherty Johnson Creek, WI 1-3 3FSF2 CONVICITION 38-3 BEB1 RED LIGHT 1-1
6 4675-2 Shelbie Preston Lanark, IL 94-9 RUP2 DK ITS ABOUT TIME 10-4 RBTD1 TRAFFIC JAM 52-2
7 4911-1 Delaney G Young Agency, MO 48-12 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1 RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3
8 4675-1 Shelbie Preston Lanark, IL 97-6 NWEI2 ROYAL PALACE 111-2 HURD9 BUCK WILD 29-4
9 4904-1 Dusty Wolf Medora, KS 34-3 NWEI2 REDNECK ROMEO 93-10 NBD1 G2 56-3
10 4931-2 Ashley Huls Carthage, IL 19-4 SMIB2 ROLLING ROCK 4-1 MM1 TRIPLE ROCK 1-6

Hampshire


Champion Hampshire Barrow,
Class 4 Winner

Nalaney Guyer, Ill.
CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3 x HH0 HOME BOY 100-3


Res. Champion Hampshire Barrow,
2nd Class 4

Dylan McCafferty, Ill.
WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85 x BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3


Champion Hampshire Gilt,
Class 6 Winner

Colby Oliver, La.
WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85 x HH0 TCG NO PROBLEM 19


Res. Champion Hampshire Gilt,
Class 5 Winner

Olivia Caldwell, Ill.
WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85 x APLS8 JUDGEMENT DAY 3


Champion Bred & Owned, 4th Overall Hampshire Gilt, Class 4 Winner

Austin Joostberns, Mich.
TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 x SEO8 LUG NUT 1-4

Res. Champion Bred & Owned

Ashtyn Harvey, Ind.
AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER  2 x TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INV

BARROWS CLASS 1
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4858-21 Justin Wallace Hope, IN 26-1 DMP2 TRIGGER HAPPY 1-4 WTX1 DELIVERANCE 88-2
2 4560-21 Sterling Mcguire Loco, OK 17-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 HESP2 MAYHEM 11-2
3 4794-21 Makenzie Standlee Quitigue, TX 202-2 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 BOLN9 4 REAL 2-2
4 4738-21 Kyra Shinbeckler Columbia City, IN 1-5 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4
5 4241-21 Mia Freyermuth Illinois City, IL 2-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 ARTD0 UNREAL 12-2
6 4164-21 Mitchell Concannon Albany, IN 2-4 KMRE3 GRUS POWER POINT 6-3 JLM1 THE ONE AND ONLY 7-3
7 4707-22 Lane Rinderer Highland, IL 111-6 DMP3 NOWS THE TIME 11-9 JLM9 HENRY FORD 5-3
8 4351-22 Payton Hines Quincy, MI 1-4 EBM2 ICE PACK 6-6 HARK9 OUTRAGE 1-4
9 4367-22 Blake Holmes Lebo, KS 137-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
10 4193-21 Katie Davis Paragould, AR 13-4 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3
BARROWS CLASS 2
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4771-21 Tana Simmons Idaville, IN 34-2 TBPT1 MONEY MANAGER 55-4 MVLS0 X TREME  MEASURES 1-2
2 4802-21 Gracee Stewart Sabina, OH 1-3 MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4 ARTD9 VERDICT 1-1
3 4214-21 Allison Dillon Jonesboro, IN 5-2 SH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 1-2 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
4 4642-21 Colby Oliver Welsh, LA 68-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 BOLN8 BLACK LABEL 5-1
5 4492-22 Katie Lewis Clay City, IL 1-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4
6 4357-22 Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS 209-3 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
7 4047-21 Bryce Bedeker Verona, IL 91-2 DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME 83-1 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
8 4133-21 Earl L Cain & Family Chariton, IA 112-3 EC2 FIRST TURN 16-3 JLM0 TCG AUGUSTA 24-3
9 4264-21 Inez Friddle Carthage, IN 7-8 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 HWLL1 POWER BROKER 1-8
10 4390-21 Macy Jacobson Osceola, IA 209-1 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
BARROWS CLASS 3
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4420-22 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 13-3 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3
2 4107-21 Taylor Brinning Keota, IA 17-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 DMP9 BURIED ALIVE 20-4
3 4132-21 Sydney Cain Chariton, IA 85-3 EC2 WOODSTOCK 101-3 EC0 MY TURN 84-5
4 4746-21 Tate Schwerdtfeger Stratford, OK 2-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 1HSH9 ALL SWEET 11-8
5 4351-21 Payton Hines Quincy, MI 31-9 HIN2 BURN NOTICE 3-4 JNYF9 BUCKWHEAT 15-1
6 4530-22 Kennedy Marceaux Kaplan, LA 139-2 KPSC2 BOILING POINT 1-5 ABRC8 UNREAL 2-1
7 4007-22 John Alf Shickley, NE 94-1 EC2 WOODSTOCK 101-3 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1
8 4231-2 Lane Egger Columbus, NE 81-2 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 RASM9 HYPNOTIC 29-1
9 4392-21 Drake Jehle Durant, IA 29-3 DMP2 PSSS TIME MACHINE 39-2 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
10 4558-21 Lane Mcgraw Indianola, IA 93-3 EC2 7 UP 7-2 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
BARROWS CLASS 4
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4302-21 Nalaney Guyer Robinson, IL 201-4 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
2 4548-23 Dylan Mccafferty Sherman, IL 208-4 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3
3 4368-21 Shelby Holmes Lebo, KS 137-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
4 4708-2 Charly Rivers Amite, LA 4-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1
5 4131-21 Dylan Cain Chariton, IA 91-3 EC2 WOODSTOCK 101-3 EC0 MY TURN 84-5
6 4639-21 Matthew O'connor Valparaiso, IN 201-3 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
7 4420-21 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 8-1 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 NAJO9 BIG GULP 2-8
8 4745-22 Karli Schwerdtfeger Stratford, OK 64-2 1ARK2 MCRIB 18-6 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
9 4252-22 Yimmi Fontenot Iowa, LA 58-4 DMP0 FROZEN IN TIME 31-2 BOLN8 BLACK LABEL 5-1
10 4637-21 Brennen North Wolcottville, IN 8-8 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 NAJO9 BIG GULP 2-8
OPEN GILTS CLASS 1
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4808-2 Nash Stoller Gridley, IL 14-6 DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME 83-1 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
2 4856-1 Coy Walker Frankfort, IN 4-1 CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8 GMW1 HATS OFF 9-9
3 4058-1 Cody Berling Martinsville, IN 10-2 DENY2 SIT UP 4-4 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
4 4618-10 Brody Nemecek Iola, KS 7-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 JLM1 THE ONE AND ONLY 7-3
5 4868-1 Maddison Welch Lafayette, IN 17-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 HESP2 MAYHEM 11-2
6 4876-2 Jenna Wheeler Jacksonville, IL 1-2 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1
7 4164-2 Mitchell Concannon Albany, IN 26-6 GRUS2 GRUS COUNTRY CLUB 18-3 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
8 4511-2 Sloan Lovette San Angelo, TX 5-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 DMP0 FROZEN IN TIME 31-2
9 4592-1 Cole Moeller West Point, IA 4-4 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 MVLS0 TCG AUGUSTA 3-4
10 4527-2 Kendall Madison Ft Scott, KS 10-7 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1
OPEN GILTS CLASS 2
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4226-1 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 3-8 JDB2 TCG PREDECESSOR 14-3 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
2 4050-1 Jason Bedwell New Richmond, IN 3-7 1FHH3 CASE CLOSED 1-1 HIN9 GOLD STANDARD 32-5
3 4784-1 Russell Ray Jr Solomon Lebanon, IN 12-10 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
4 4817-1 Bailey Taylor Uniondale, IN 2-11 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4
5 4007-1 John Alf Shickley, NE 4-7 JL2 20 20 7-2 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1
6 4900-1 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 2-6 1FHH3 CASE CLOSED 1-1 JM6 THE JUDGE 20-4
7 4765-1 Katie Siegel Marion, OH 7-8 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 EC0 TOP SHELF 27-2
8 4649-1 Hailyn Parks Hamilton, MO 1-1 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 4670-1 Colton Popejoy Star City, IN 2-4 DVGG2 GRUS LAST CALL 18-8 GMW7 THE WITNESS 11-8
10 4617-1 Kale Nelson Kewanee, IL 10-3 JM2 JACK KNIFE 3-5 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
11 4651-1 Losson/grason/mati/mur Hamilton, MO 1-3 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
12 4650-1 Matlyn Parks Hamilton, MO 1-2 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
OPEN GILTS CLASS 3
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4193-1 Katie Davis Paragould, AR 13-5 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3
2 4548-2 Dylan Mccafferty Sherman, IL 213-3 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
3 4566-3 Kinley Meadors Rockdale, TX 13-2 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3
4 4392-1 Drake Jehle Durant, IA 29-5 DMP2 PSSS TIME MACHINE 39-2 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
5 4565-5 Hadley Meadors Rockdale, TX 70-4 DMP0 FROZEN IN TIME 31-2 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
6 5002-2 Kennady Black Crawfordsville, IN 110-9 DMP3 NOWS THE TIME 11-9 BRJL0 OPEN RANGE 34-4
7 5016-1 Lauren Ashley Spoon Alvarado, TX 83-5 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 MVLS0 ABOVE ALL 9-5
8 4518-1 Kaylee Lukert Paxico, KS 28-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 HIN1 FREEZE FRAME 29-7
9 4617-2 Kale Nelson Kewanee, IL 35-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
10 4138-1 Miley Caldwell Leesburg, OH 140-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
11 4667-1 Bailey Sigrist Farina, IL 110-10 DMP3 NOWS THE TIME 11-9 BRJL0 OPEN RANGE 34-4
12 4031-40 Braelyn Baloun Lennox, SD 73-8 EC2 FIRST TURN 16-3 RASM0 GREETER 21-8
OPEN GILTS CLASS 4
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4420-40 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 11-5 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 SEO8 LUG NUT 1-4
2 4716-2 Austin Robison Markle, IN 5-5 SH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 1-2 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
3 4836-2 Thomas Trout Huntington, IN 2-2 JM3 LUMBERYARD 7-4 JM9 FOUR NICKELS 15-5
4 4836-3 Thomas Trout Huntington, IN 3-6 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1
5 4399-1 Bryce Jipping Hamilton, MI 12-3 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 NAJO9 BIG GULP 2-8
6 4324-40 Ashtyn Harvey Straughn, IN 27-6 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
7 4930-1 Kiana Peters Madera, CA 138-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 BOLN9 4 REAL 2-2
8 4668-1 Silas Plate North Loup, NE 5-9 SH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 1-2 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
9 4636-4 Payton Norris Honey Grove, TX 209-8 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
10 4907-2 Tiffany Wooldridge Mansfield, TX 66-1 1ARK2 MCRIB 18-6 DMP0 FROZEN IN TIME 31-2
11 4780-40 Todd Smith Lebanon, IN 9-4 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3 APLS8 JUDGEMENT DAY 3-4
12 4911-2 Delaney G Young Agency, MO 64-1 1ARK2 MCRIB 18-6 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
13 4674-1 Kendall Preston Lanark, IL 109-5 RASM2 AUGUSTA 17-5 BRJL0 OPEN RANGE 34-4
OPEN GILTS CLASS 5
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4136-5 Olivia Caldwell Elmwood, IL 205-8 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 APLS8 JUDGEMENT DAY 3-4
2 4108-1 Mc Kenna Brinning Keota, IA 17-5 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 DMP9 BURIED ALIVE 20-4
3 4458-2 Skylar Knapp Greenfield, IN 2-3 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
4 4636-3 Payton Norris Honey Grove, TX 205-6 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 APLS8 JUDGEMENT DAY 3-4
5 4290-2 Adam Graddert Geneseo, IL 9-4 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1
6 4639-2 Matthew O'connor Valparaiso, IN 96-4 EC2 WOODSTOCK 101-3 EC0 MY TURN 84-5
7 4325-1 Auburn Harvey Straughn, IN 2-5 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
8 4829-1 Carly Tibbits Mineral Point, WI 94-7 EC2 WOODSTOCK 101-3 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1
9 4380-1 Ashlyn Igo Marshall, MO 9-1 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1
10 4598-2 Lester Moore Farmersville, IN 2-5 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1
11 4381-1 Cole Igo Marshall, MO 9-5 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1
12 4630-1 Ahna Newman Kaplan, LA 60-4 DMP0 FROZEN IN TIME 31-2 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
13 4300-2 Robbie Guthrie Newton, IA 11-3 1ARK2 MCRIB 18-6 DW1 IOWA BOY 2-3
14 4527-1 Kendall Madison Ft Scott, KS 9-3 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1
OPEN GILTS CLASS 6
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4642-2 Colby Oliver Welsh, LA 203-8 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 HH0 TCG NO PROBLEM 19-4
2 4719-1 Payton Rodgers Sanger, CA 147-4 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
3 4401-2 Caleb Johnson Ballico, CA 40-1 HH2 GRUS REVOLUTION 119-3 JLM8 STIMULUS 5-3
4 4564-1 Emily Mead Sturgis, MI 52-3 JLM2 THRIFT SHOP 24-2 EBM0 BLACK BEAR 2-3
5 4794-1 Makenzie Standlee Quitigue, TX 147-5 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
6 4132-1 Sydney Cain Chariton, IA 83-3 JL2 20 20 7-2 JLM9 MODEL T 18-3
7 4635-4 Taylor Norris Honey Grove, TX 201-12 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
8 4098-1 Dustin Breaux Morse, LA 82-6 EC0 WOODY 122-2 EC0 MY TURN 84-5
9 4457-1 Riley Klingenberg Dorr, MI 9-1 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3

Landrace


Champion Landrace Barrow,
Class 2 Winner

Connor Young, Ind.
SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2 x JMG PSSS ZEUS 40-8


Res. Champion Landrace Barrow,
2nd Class 2

Garrett Cox, Texas
DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 x SLINGBLADE 256-2


Champion Landrace Gilt,
Class 2 Winner

Cole Caldwell, Ill.
DOVS 2 BAD CAT 9-8 x CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3


Res. Champion Landrace Gilt,
Class 3 Winner

Tyler Duling, Kans.
DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 x SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2


Champion Landrace Bred and Owned, 5th Class 2

Gadson Jervis, Okla.
WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 x SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2

BARROWS CLASS 1
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4465-21 Trent Lahr Huntington, IN 5-2 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
2 4301-21 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 10-2 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
3 4354-22 Jesse Hoblyn York, NE 14-4 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
4 4077-21 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 7-7 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7
5 4010-22 Chelsey Ammann Highland, IL 4-1 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
6 4479-21 Tyler Leahy 63-2 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
7 4812-21 Jalen Tallman Lomax, IL 7-5 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7
8 4265-22 Maddie Fugate , IL 1-4 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1 OGL9 TCG HERCULES 5-1
9 4483-21 Rochelle Lefever Orrville, OH 332-5 KORB2 LVS LOOK AHEAD 23-7 DOVS1 QUICK CHANGE 1-2
10 4453-21 Heather Kjendlie Fort Atkinson, WI 3-11 LOOF2 SUPERHERO 5-1 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5
BARROWS CLASS 2
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4912-21 Conner Young Greentown, IN 10-2 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
2 4178-21 Garrett Cox Valley Mills, TX 63-5 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
3 4037-21 Dj Bauer Huntington, IN 7-3 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1
4 4235-21 Kaden Entwistle Sherman, IL 63-1 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
5 4815-22 Will Taylor Flora, IN 5-3 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1
6 4837-21 Lauryn Truesdale Connersville, IN 6-4 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH9 OLYMPUS 8-8
7 4251-21 Carli Fontenot Iowa, LA 63-9 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
8 4414-21 Tyler Johnston Perryton, TX 63-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
OPEN GILTS CLASS 1
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4536-4 Matthew Marion W Terre Haute, IN 2-9 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4
2 4016-1 Shallan Anderson Perryton, TX 4-4 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2 JMG0 SUPREME DREAM 61-8
3 4038-3 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 30-2 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 DOVS1 PSSS APOLLO 12-1
4 4265-3 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 10-6 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5 DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4
5 4003-1 Nathan Acuff Farmersville, TX 4-2 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2 JMG0 SUPREME DREAM 61-8
6 4851-1 Cash  Voegele Lennox, SD 6-15 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH9 OLYMPUS 8-8
7 4639-4 Matt Oconnor Valparaiso, IN 6-4 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
8 4931-1 Ashley Huls Carthage, IL 4-5 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 JMG0 FALKEN 4-7
9 4700-2 Jacob Reznicek Kaufman, TX 6-12 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH9 OLYMPUS 8-8
10 4481-1 Breckyn Lecompte Perryton, TX 4-1 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2 JMG0 SUPREME DREAM 61-8
OPEN GILTS CLASS 2 
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4134-1 Cale Caldwell Elmwood, IL 5-10 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
2 4077-2 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 7-4 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7
3 4265-2 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 9-9 PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
4 4144-1 Bridget Carson Newton, IA 9-2 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
5 4393-40 Gadson Jervis Blanchard, OK 10-6 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
6 4778-1 Josh Slade Mesa, AZ 7-6 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1
7 4394-2 Billie Ann Jervis Sapupla, OK 10-1 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
8 4616-1 Emerson Nelson Kewanee, IL 14-7 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
9 4824-2 Tye Thompson Farmersville, TX 1-4 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
10 4341-2 Max Herndon Sayre, OK 20-5 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2
11 4453-40 Heather Kjendlie Fort Atkinson, WI 3-1 LOOF2 SUPERHERO 5-1 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5
OPEN GILTS CLASS 3
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4224-1 Tyler Duling Walnut, KS 63-15 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
2 4347-1 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 2-8 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2
3 4089-1 Brayden Bowers Belmont, WI 63-16 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
4 4804-3 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains, IL 36-5 LOOF2 SUPERHERO 5-1 CRSH9 OLYMPUS 8-8
5 4634-2 Ethan Norman Chandler, OK 2-9 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2
6 4332-1 Logan Hebert Baldwin, LA 63-11 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
7 4101-1 Genna Breidenback Merino, CO 54-1 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
8 4453-3 Heather Kjendlie Fort Atkinson, WI 36-4 LOOF2 SUPERHERO 5-1 CRSH9 OLYMPUS 8-8

Yorkshire


Champion Yorkshire Barrow,
 Champion Division 2 & Class 6 Winner

DJ Bauer, Ind.
TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10 x TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10


Res. Champion Yorkshire Barrow,
Reserve Division 2 & Class 5 Winner

Lane Rinderer, Ill.
ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6 x WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8


Champion Yorkshire Gilt, Champion Division 2 & Class 7 Winner

Dylan McCafferty, Ill.
HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE x BOVL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2


Res. ChampionYorkshire Gilt,
Res. Division 2 & 2nd Class 7

Maddison Caldwell, Ill.
RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 x CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4



Champion Bred-and-Owned,
4th Division 2 & 3rd Class 7

Morgan Mench, Ind.
HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE x CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258

Res. Champion Bred-and-Owned

Lea Kimley, Ohio
ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL x BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2

BARROWS CLASS 1
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4017-21 Connor Anth Mustang, OK 1-6 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
2 4595-21 Zach Moody Tuttle, OK 130-7 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 TBRO0 RINGLEADER 6-3
3 4491-21 Drew Lewis Clay City, 3-3 SS3 BREAKING AMISH 11-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
4 4591-21 Brody Moell West Point, 9-3 CDNO3 SADDLE UP 20-3 JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1
5 4494-21 Lane Lewis Ft Wayne, I 19-1 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2 JM1 WHITE WHISKEY 23-6
6 4342-21 Cade Hibdon Princeton, 204-1 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
7 4094-21 Kale Boysen Morning Sun 2-4 LMML2 SHOOTING STAR 10-3 HOL1 HOLLIDAY INN 7-3
8 4268-21 Scott Gardn Grindstone, 3-1 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 WGW9 SPUD 1-5
9 4462-21 Kory Kuecke Algona, IA 48-2 BUC2 STAR SEARCH 9-1 SDH1 BEAR 26-4
10 4910-21 Laura Yoder Kalona, IA 20-8 SJSF3 BIG BROTHER 5-2 SDH0 BUCKEYE 9-2
BARROWS CLASS 2
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4009-21 James Amera Stoughton, 87-5 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6 SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5
2 4449-21 Kelsey Kinn Seymour, Tx 19-2 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
3 4361-22 Rayna Hodgs Greeley, CO 18-12 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3
4 4402-21 Elijah John Ballico, CA 74-2 LFC2 DONKEY 99-9 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
5 4900-21 Peyton Wini Waveland, I 158-5 CDNO3 THUMBS UP 2-10 JGR1 PIERCE 25-6
6 4193-23 Katie Davis Paragould, 3-1 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
7 4444-21 Lea Kimley South Charl 86-10 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
8 4137-21 Maddie Cald Leesburg, O 5-12 SLI2 BACK IN THE SADDLE 86-4 TMF1 DUMBO 35-3
9 4799-21 Clayton Ste Clinton Cor 1-1 TPSP2 POWER ON 10-1 TBRO2 BROTHERLY LOVE 35-1
10 4578-23 Beau Middle Kankakee, I 22-8 LMML2 SHOOTING STAR 10-3 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
BARROWS CLASS 3
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4301-22 Ashtin Guye Robinson, I 89-3 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
2 4503-21 Levi Logue Liberty, IN 72-1 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1
3 4718-22 Austin Rode Churubusco, 77-2 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 RIY1 HERE I AM 72-1
4 4448-21 Maticen R K Spavinaw, O 372-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3
5 4557-21 Ashlyhn Mcd Flint, TX 23-2 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 SDH0 BUCKEYE 9-2
6 4851-21 Cash Voegel Lennox, SD 284-4 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 JGR9 MIGHTY MACK 58-5
7 4414-22 Tyler Johns Perryton, T 36-2 MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2 TBRO2 THRIFT STORE COWBOY 17-2
8 4120-21 Cale Burnau Huntington, 6-7 TBRO3 FOREVER YOUNG 6-5 DBFF0 TAKE NOTE 37-6
9 4899-21 Paige Winin Waveland, I 161-2 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2 CDO1 BENCHPRESS 263-6
10 4924-21 Cydney Bert Morrisonvil 13-5 WIU2 GAS MONKEY 8-6 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
BARROWS CLASS 4
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4530-23 Kennedy Mar Kaplan, LA 77-2 TBRO3 FOREVER YOUNG 6-5 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
2 4290-25 Adam Grader Geneseo, IL 90-8 SS2 LEFT BEHIND 59-3 WATT0 ONE TO ONE 88-5
3 4170-22 Katelynn Co Paragould, 380-3 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 131-6 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
4 4042-22 Reece Becke Alexander, 4-Mar NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
5 4933-21 Joseph Park San Miguel, 15-6 LUPI3 CARBON FOOTPRINT MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
6 4492-21 Katie Lewis Clay City, 5-Oct HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 JGR8 IMPULSE 80-3
7 4162-21 Grant Colvi Russellvill 13-4 WIU2 GAS MONKEY 8-6 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
8 4283-21 Ty Gilstrap Crawfordsvi 2-10 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11
9 4070-23 Cheyenne Bi Quitman, AR 375-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3
10 4267-21 Nick Gardne 95-4 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
BARROWS CLASS 5
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4707-25 Lane Rinder Highland, I 23-3 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
2 4548-22 Dylan McCaf Sherman, IL 109-5 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
3 4175-21 Morgan Cox Hope, IN 5-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
4 4200-21 Lexi Delane Dewitt, IA 9-3 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
5 4357-21 Andrew Hodg Lebo, KS 108-3 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
6 4571-21 Morgan Menc Shirley, IN 3-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258
7 4347-21 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 2-3 TBRO2 WHITE HOT 106-6 ARK6 SUPER POWER 14-1
8 4231-22 Lane Egger Columbus, N 92-1 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15 NBD0 CLEAR CUT 117-6
9 4823-22 Ashton Thom Bennington, 1-7 LMO2 TALOGA 6-6 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
10 4803-21 Jessee Stew Sabina, OH 86-5 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
BARROWS CLASS 6
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4037-22 Dj Bauer Huntington, 75-2 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
2 4001-23 Lucia Abreu St Helena, 376-6 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4
3 4741-21 Sawyer Schl El Paso, IL 21-5 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
4 4477-21 Breanna Law Shirley, IN 3-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5
5 4234-22 Hayden Engl Washington, 128-10 MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
6 4872-21 Riley Wendt Irwin, OH 370-5 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 131-6 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
7 4217-23 Hunter Dois Jennings, L 361-7 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 131-6 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4
8 4170-21 Katelynn Co Paragould, 361-4 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 131-6 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4
9 5003-21 Hadley Renn Covington, 109-6 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
10 4070-22 Cheyenne Bi Quitman, AR 363-8 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4
BARROWS CLASS 7
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4001-24 Lucia Abreu St Helena, 363-10 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4
2 4836-24 Thomas Trou Huntington, 377-4 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 131-6 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
3 4037-23 Dj Bauer Huntington, 3-4 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 JRS0 MACK DOWN 100-3
4 4177-21 Bailey Cox Spiro, OK 21-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 RIY1 HERE I AM 72-1
5 4011-22 Daniel Amma Highland, I 6-1 BSY12 REAL DEAL 6-4 ASLS0 ON THE MONEY 2-5
6 4422-21 Mcklain Jor Guthrie Cen 29-4 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
7 4052-21 Abby And/or Bristow, OK 20-2 OSU2 MOONSHINE 34-3 TBRO9 BIG SPLASH 64-1
8 4307-21 Teagen Hame Tuttle, OK 371-5 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 139-8 ARK7 VINTAGE 30-1
9 4071-21 Abby Blagg Salem, SD 275-4 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 RWG0 NET WORTH 233-1
10 4861-21 Derek Warre Glenwood, I 1-3 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
BARROWS CLASS 8
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4157-21 Jaxson Jame Lake City, 361-6 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 131-6 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4
2 4473-22 Hallie Land Jeanerette, 112-6 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 HAF0 TCG WANNA PLAY 6-11
3 4745-21 Karli Schwe Stratford, 112-5 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 HAF0 TCG WANNA PLAY 6-11
4 4334-21 Jaci Heins New Salem, 46-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
5 4217-24 Hunter Dois Jennings, L 119-4 7DL2 RANCH HAND 111-2 LFC0 TOO HUSKY 53-3
6 4576-21 Cody Michel North Manch 77-1 TBRO3 FOREVER YOUNG 6-5 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
7 4723-21 Brock Rohrs Liberty Cen 41-1 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5 WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11
8 4508-21 Lindsi Loos Litchfield, 1-4 WJH1 ROUGHNECK 50-5 ARNE0 PERFECT GAME 19-1
9 4099-21 Dylan Breau Morse, LA 45-1 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1 JGR9 GRUS AIR RAID 159-9
10 4365-22 Nolan Hoge Good Hope, 108-5 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
OPEN GILTS CLASS 1  American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4718-2 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 28-11 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
2 4804-50 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains, IL 4-10 LFC3 LIVE ACTION 52-5 SDH9 BUFFALO 8-4
3 4164-1 Mitchell Concannon Albany, IN 44-9 CDNO3 GRUS TAKIN NAMES 3-6 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1
4 4080-1 Ella Bobell Lincoln, IL 54-8 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6
5 4297-1 Luke Greiner Keota, IA 66-7 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
6 4190-3 Ashlee Renee Daniels Mckinney, TX 20-4 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6 WGW1 EVOLVE 84-10
7 4662-1 Wheeler Pethtel Valley View, TX 4-3 LFC2 SNOW PLOW 74-3 ARK1 FINAL SAY 111-3
8 4540-1 Kaden Mason Montgomery, TX 85-3 SJSF3 FINAL DRIVE 10-8 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4
9 4501-1 Cody Loganbill Lawrence, KS 3-12 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 MMGR9 CHEAP THRILL 32-5
10 4078-1 Will Blythe Maple Hill, KS 7-6 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3 SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5
OPEN GILTS CLASS 2
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4537-2 Megan Marion W Terre Haute, IN 17-4 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
2 4813-1 Chase Taylor Corunna, IN 24-6 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
3 4536-1 Matthew Marion W Terre Haute, IN 4-6 1NMH1 LEFT FOR DEAD 14-12 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
4 4467-3 Nolan Laird Arlington, IN 103-1 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 ARK1 WOW 133-7
5 4012-1 David Ammann Highland, IL 4-2 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
6 4701-1 Hallee Rhoads Paris, IL 17-1 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
7 4581-1 Holden Miller Cabery, IL 2-3 JALR3 DRIVE TIME 10-2 SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5
8 4073-2 Drake Blaydes Crawfordsville, IN 10-13 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
9 4816-1 Abby Taylor Uniondale, IN 9-8 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
10 4208-1 Jenna Derouchey St Marys, KS 5-13 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
OPEN GILTS CLASS 3
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4135-1 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 3-3 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
2 4833-1 Christine J Todd Danvers, IL 3-5 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
3 4475-2 Erica Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 2-1 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
4 4577-1 Troy Michel North Mancheste, IN 20-7 BGAL3 BACK DOOR 6-5 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
5 4128-1 Elise Burzlaff Delmar, IA 5-6 TSOB3 UNLEASHED 9-6 DBFF7 CHAIN SAW 85-8
6 4529-1 Micah Malcolm Garrett, IN 2-11 MMGR2 MAKERS MARK 22-1 ARK0 RIGHT MOVE 2-5
7 4336-1 Hadley Hendrickson Lafayette, IN 27-1 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 WGW8 SPUD 53-7
8 4590-1 Blake Moeller West Point, IA 4-1 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 NNMS9 SKID MARK 21-2
9 4407-1 Jacob Johnson Lasalle, CO 10-3 NWG2 COOL CELL 4-1 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
10 4314-3 Sarah E Hansen Dallas Center, IA 10-4 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2 WGW2 STINGER 105-5
11 4875-1 Allison Wheeler Jacksonville, IL 3-11 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 WJH1 ROUGHNECK 50-5
OPEN GILTS CLASS 4
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4882-1 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 3-8 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 JRS0 MACK DOWN 100-3
2 4828-2 Raelynn Thompson Patoka, IN 3-2 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
3 4193-2 Katie Davis Paragould, AR 3-5 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
4 4570-60 Morgan Mench Shirley, IN 12-11 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 TBRO1 BANCHEE 60-3
5 4912-1 Conner Young Greentown, IN 3-9 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 JRS0 MACK DOWN 100-3
6 4914-2 Hannah Zundell New Alexandria, PA 1-6 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
7 4094-40 Kale Boysen Morning Sun, IA 2-1 LMML2 SHOOTING STAR 10-3 HOL1 HOLLIDAY INN 7-3
8 4401-1 Caleb Johnson Ballico, CA 73-1 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
9 4301-1 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 3-6 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
10 4120-1 Cale Burnau Huntington, IN 6-10 TBRO3 FOREVER YOUNG 6-5 DBFF0 TAKE NOTE 37-6
11 4765-2 Katie Siegel Marion, OH 8-9 BUC2 TAYLOR MADE 10-3 AAE0 MIGHTY BUCK 9-4
OPEN GILTS CLASS 5
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4477-40 Breanna Lawyer Shirley, IN 7-3 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
2 4818-1 Kaila Taylor Uniondale, IN 1-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
3 4171-2 Bailey Core Elmwood, IL 1-3 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4
4 5005-1 Austin Hyett Aledo, IL 136-5 JZP2 20 20 45-12 WJH1 ROUGHNECK 50-5
5 4108-2 McKenna Brinning Keota, IA 28-4 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT SDH0 BUCKEYE 9-2
6 4405-1 Kinsley Johnson Edina, MO 28-6 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT SDH0 BUCKEYE 9-2
7 4174-1 Tate Coulter Albany, IN 2-1 ASLS3 GRUS MOUNTAIN MAN 10-1 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
8 4802-1 Gracee Stewart Sabina, OH 89-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 LIBJ1 DISTRACTION 4-6
9 4296-1 Callie Greiner Keota, IA 28-5 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT SDH0 BUCKEYE 9-2
10 4511-4 Sloan Lovette San Angelo, TX 8-5 LUPI3 CARBON FOOTPRINT 7-2 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
11 4717-1 Jessica Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 90-9 STHG2 GROUND LEVEL 21-1 WGW1 MAGNUS 84-4
OPEN GILTS CLASS 6
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4367-1 Blake Holmes Lebo, KS 7-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
2 4563-1 Jayme Mcmasters Bristow, OK 386-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
3 4644-1 Karson Osborn Fort Gibson, OK 23-8 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
4 4830-40 Hannah Tice Tipton, IN 4-7 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
5 4336-2 Hadley Hendrickson Lafayette, IN 8-6 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11
6 4879-1 Whitney Whitaker Templeton, CA 65-1 LFC2 DONKEY 99-9 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
7 4119-1 Lilly Burkhalter Lafayette, IN 4-8 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
8 4165-1 Taylor Conley New Enterprise, PA 25-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 WGW9 SPUD 1-5
9 5003-1 Hadley Rennick Covington, IN 121-4 WIU2 GAS MONKEY 8-6 NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11
10 4272-1 Ethan Garver Lima, OH 60-7 TBRO3 FOREVER YOUNG 6-5 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4
OPEN GILTS CLASS 7
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4548-1 Dylan Mccafferty Sherman, IL 5-9 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
2 4135-3 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 96-4 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
3 4571-50 Morgan Mench Shirley, IN 3-7 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5
4 4444-40 Lea Kimley South Charlesto, OH 85-1 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
5 4136-2 Olivia Caldwell Elmwood, IL 122-10 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 WGW8 HEADLINER 58-1
7 4510-40 Katie Loppnow Lake City, MN 20-5 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4
7 4930-4 Kiana Peters Madera, CA 60-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153- WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
8 4024-1 Madison Ater Sturgis, MI 6-4 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
9 4561-1 Hunter Mc Kinnon Fox, OK 19-6 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
10 4839-1 Chanleigh Underwood Hazlehurst, GA 28-7 BUC2 TAYLOR MADE 10-3 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
11 4534-1 Macy Marek Riverside, IA 66-8 WGW2 WOTH THE WAIT 59-2 WGW2 STINGER 105-5
12 4068-2 Maison Bickerstaff Abilene, TX 1-6 TBRO2 WHITE HOT 106-6 JGR8 HAWKEYE 210-8
13 4267-1 Nick Gardner Grindstone, PA 95-6 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
OPEN GILTS CLASS 8
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4764-1 Jenna Siegel Marion, OH 31-3 IGF2 TORK 33-2 WGW9 EF HUTTON 83-7
2 4217-1 Hunter Doise Jennings, LA 3-3 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6
3 4012-50 Devin Ammann Highland, IL 6-7 BSY12 REAL DEAL 6-4 ASLS0 ON THE MONEY 2-5
4 4033-1 Gary Nelson Barger Guston, KY 376-2 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4
5 4175-3 Morgan Cox Hope, IN 378-2 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4
6 4322-2 Hannah Harken Yuma, AZ 70-11 TDC1 TRUE COLORS 77-6 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
7 4861-40 Derek Warren Glenwood, IA 1-1 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
8 4100-1 Magen Breaux Morse, LA 3-2 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6
9 4792-1 Paige Stahl Somerset, PA 88-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
10 4270-1 Kinsley Garrison Baldwin City, KS 51-4 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5 JGR8 MACK ATTACK 81-5
11 4175-1 Morgan Cox Hope, IN 113-13 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 WGW8 HEADLINER 58-1
12 4899-2 Paige Wininger Waveland, IN 39-2 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 LFC0 TOO HUSKY 53-3
OPEN GILTS CLASS 9
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4914-1 Hannah Zundell New Alexandria, PA 133-9 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1
3 4870-2 Tyler Wellman West Point, IA 112-1 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 HAF0 TCG WANNA PLAY 6-11
4 4711-1 Jesse Roberts Ennis, TX 22-8 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
5 4070-2 Cheyenne Bittle Quitman, AR 373-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4
6 4099-1 Dylan Breaux Morse, LA 65-7 NCG2 TOW HAUL 1-3 WGW1 EVOLVE 84-10
7 4106-2 Madison Brinlee Hartshorne, OK 134-11 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 TBRO0 TURN ON 30-1
8 4681-2 Rhett Pursley Locust Grove, OK 16-2 WIU2 GAS MONKEY 8-6 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
9 4237-1 Sarah Espey Scottdale, PA 134-12 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 TBRO0 TURN ON 30-1
10 5030-1 Hunter Smith Jacksboro, TX 47-7 HAF3 SHINE ON 4-9 LFC9 WAY IN 94-4
11 4918-1 Kobe Thomas Jacksboro, TX 47-2 HAF3 SHINE ON 4-9 LFC9 WAY IN 94-4
12 4673-1 Drew Preston Lanark, IL 85-4 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 SJSF0 SERIOUS CHANGE 1-10
OPEN GILTS CLASS 10
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4333-1 A J Heins New Salem, ND 46-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
2 4365-1 Carter & Nolan Hoge Good Hope, IL 109-2 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
3 4425-1 Lauren Kaliff York, NE 15-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 JRS0 UPPER CUT 10-1
4 4503-1 Levi Logue Liberty, IN 79-5 TBRO3 FOREVER YOUNG 6-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
5 4364-1 Carter Hoge Good Hope, IL 108-1 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
6 4553-1 Shalyn Mccorkle Windfall, IN 3-8 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
7 4783-1 Sam Smoot Eaton, IN 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
8 4890-1 Briggs Williams Monroe, GA 4-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
9 4361-1 Rayna Hodgson Greeley, CO 18-2 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3
10 4627-1 Bradey Newhouse Marion, IN 108-2 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
OPEN GILTS CLASS 11
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4177-40 Bailey Cox Spiro, OK 20-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2
2 4087-1 Ashley Bowerman Lafayette, IN 75-4 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
3 4872-1 Riley Wendt Irwin, OH 362-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3
4 4038-2 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 144-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2
5 4680-1 Jessie Pullen Davis, OK 128-3 MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
6 4799-1 Clayton Stephens Clinton Corners, NY 124-1 DVG2 HAIR OF THE DOG 96-6 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
7 4566-4 Kinley Meadors Rockdale, TX 276-3 HERB2 BRUNO 27-5 RWG0 NET WORTH 233-1
8 4265-1 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 71-7 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4 JJI1 ON THE VERGE 11-6
9 4523-1 Chloe Mabry Fayetteville, AR 365-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
10 4782-1 Frankie Smolkovich Bonfield, IL 71-11 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4 JJI1 ON THE VERGE 11-6
11 4424-1 Braylin Kahle Sapulpa, OK 128-4 MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
OPEN GILTS CLASS 12
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4247-1 Max Fischer Iowa Park, TX 72-9 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 WMFS8 FIREPROOF 21-2
2 4751-40 Shelby Sessions Poteet, TX 17-3 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
3 4576-1 Cody Michel North Mancheste, IN 8-7 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
4 4157-1 Jaxson James Cobb Lake City, AR 360-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3
5 4183-50 Lucas Craycraft Leesburg, OH 12-5 DVG2 HAIR OF THE DOG 96-6 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
6 4751-50 Shelby Sessions Poteet, TX 17-4 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
7 4515-1 Garrett Lowes Anderson, IN 1-14 CDO1 RAZZLE 62-10 GAVN1 SPUD BAR 9-1
8 4602-1 Lane Morgan Leesburg, OH 5-2 SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5 LFC0 GATEMASTER 64-3
9 4251-2 Carli Fontenot Iowa, LA 119-13 TBRO2 MIGHTY MACK 107-3 TBRO1 BANCHEE 60-3
10 4184-40 Toby Craycraft Leesburg, OH 12-3 DVG2 HAIR OF THE DOG 96-6 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
OPEN GILTS CLASS 13
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4484-1 Cash Lehrman Spencer, SD 273-2 HERB2 BRUNO 27-5 RWG0 NET WORTH 233-1
2 4037-2 Dj Bauer Huntington, IN 65-13 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 JLM9 GANGSTER 12-5
3 4473-1 Hallie Landry Jeanerette, LA 65-10 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 JLM9 GANGSTER 12-5
4 4472-2 Keri Landry Jeanerette, LA 63-5 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7 WGW0 DIEGO 77-8
5 4771-1 Tana Simmons Idaville, IN 22-10 DPK2 OVERLOOKED 19-4 CDO9 PHOTO SHOOT 257-5
6 4473-2 Hallie Landry Jeanerette, LA 63-7 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7 WGW0 DIEGO 77-8
7 4710-1 Sydney Rivers Amite, LA 65-11 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 JLM9 GANGSTER 12-5
8 4565-4 Hadley Meadors Rockdale, TX 265-1 LMO1 MOORE POWER 5-6 CDO0 MIGHTY ONE 76-2
9 4858-2 Justin Wallace Hope, IN 65-7 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 JLM9 GANGSTER 12-5
10 4460-2 Brendan Knoll Hamburg, NY 7-3 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7 TMF1 DUMBO 35-3
11 4351-1 Payton Hines Quincy, MI 63-5 LFC2 GRUS LINCOLN 64-3 CDO9 BATTLESHIP 85-6
12 4350-1 Hannah Hilton Olney, TX 67-11 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 WGW9 SPUD 1-5

Crossbred


Champion Crossbred Barrow,
Champion Division 2 & Class 7 Winner

Yimmi Fontenot


Res. Champion Crossbred Barrow
Champion Division 1 & Class 3 Winner

Elizabeth Hodges

BARROWS CLASS 1
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4357-25 Andrew Hodges 231-3
2 4697-22 Kyndal Reitzenstein 83-8
3 4304-22 Bridget Halat 19-11
4 4236-22 Joe Espey 233-9
5 4091-24 Thaxton Boyd 71-8
6 4878-22 Matthew Whelan
7 4225-22 Bradley Duvall 13-8
8 4698-22 Aubrey Kennick
9 4718-21 Austin Rodenbeck 10-8
10 4143-23 Devin Carson 60-9
11 4175-4 Morgan Cox 15-7
12 4141-22 Micah Carnes 59-11
13 4861-23 Derek Warren 36-3
BARROWS CLASS 2
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4744-22 Haley Schwecke 45-2
2 4843-21 Ross Van Tassel
3 4637-22 Brennen North 25-1
4 4357-27 Andrew Hodges 24-2
5 4570-22 Megan Mench 4-1
6 4691-22 Megan Reed 14-4
7 4143-24 Devin Carson 60-1
8 4912-22 Connor Young 5-4
9 4040-21 Baylee Bearden 243-4
10 4808-22 Nash Stoller 5-6
11 4724-21 Blake Roselieb 1-7
12 4339-22 Lauren Herndon 21-2
BARROWS CLASS 3
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4358-23 Elizabeth Hodges 244-10
2 4479-22 Tyler Leahy 9-3
3 4627-25 Bradey Newhouse 5-5
4 4794-22 Makenzie Standlee 12-31
5 4402-22 Elijah Johnson
6 4739-22 Jordan Schippert 7-4
7 4924-22 Cydney Bertolino 1-4
8 4290-21 Adam Gradert 92-2
9 4548-24 Dylan McCafferty
10 4170-23 Katelynn Copeland 1-11
11 4306-22 Shyann Hames 35-3
12 4603-22 Kyle Moritz 39-14
BARROWS CLASS 4
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4193-24 Katie Davis 22-3
2 4115-22 Susan Brugman 12-28
3 4157-22 Jaxson Cobb 214-7
4 4283-22 Ty Gilstrap 1-7
5 4334-22 Jaci Heins
6 4357-26 Andrew Hodges 91-1
7 4517-22 Ali Luety 5-4
8 4870-22 Tyler Wellman 92-1
9 4007-21 John Alfs 308-84
10 4047-24 Bryce Bedeker 5-6
11 4042-23 Reece Becker 1-1
12 4077-22 Taylor Blythe 2-5
BARROWS CLASS 5
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4389-21 Drew Jacobson 16-7
2 4475-22 Erica Langholff 89-3
3 4080-22 Ella Bobell 23-4
4 4627-24 Bradey Newhouse 5-9
5 4345-23 Amanda Higgins 2-1
6 4140-22 Lucy Carmichael 8-30
7 4267-22 Nick Gardner 235-1
8 4213-1 Brenen Diesen 2-6
9 4231-23 Logan Egger 4-5
10 4167-22 Conner Cook 17-11
11 4678-22 Morgan Pruitt 7-2
12 4815-23 Will Taylor 91-6
BARROWS CLASS 6
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4358-24 Elizabeth Hodges 7-1
2 4009-22 James Amera 6-5
3 4234-23 Hayden Englert 28-6
4 4389-22 Drew Jacobson 60-1
5 4301-23 Ashtin Guyer 206-5
6 4882-23 Cole Wilcox 85-6
7 4001-22 Luccia Abreu 97-7
8 4368-23 Shelby Holmes 138-23
9 4164-22 Mitchell Concannon 3-4
10 4795-21 Turner Standlee 81-8
11 4458-22 Skylar Knapp 5-4
12 4268-22 Scott Gardner 228-10
BARROWS CLASS 7
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4252-21 Yimmi Fontenot 4-10
2 4367-23 Blake Holmes 5-8
3 4083-22 Austin Boland 12-29
4 4560-23 Sterling McQuire 20-2
5 4114-22 Brian Brugman 4-29
6 4011-3 Daniel Ammann 92-5
7 4001-21 Lucia Abreu 4-1
8 4907-22 Tiffany Wooldridge 21-1
9 4251-22 Carli Fontenot 399
10 4472-23 Keri Landry 71-6
11 4436-22 Colton Kephart 1-8
12 4833-23 Christine Todd 2-6
BARROWS CLASS 8
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4836-21 Thomas Trout 70-98
2 4478-22 Myles Leahy 219-9
3 4422-22 McKlain Jorgensen 3-6
4 4368-24 Shelby Holmes 62-6
5 4560-24 Sterling McQuire 16-10
6 4807-23 Keaton Stoller 103-1
7 4366-22 Wyatt Holder 22-11
8 4338-22 Zack Hebert 4-6
9 4763-22 Brinton Sieferman 54-13
10 4139-22 Sarah Caldwell 256-3
11 4799-23 Clayton Stephens 31-90
12 4844-22 Emma Vandemore 87-4
BARROWS CLASS 9
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4364-21 Carter Hoge 72-1
2 4298-22 Thomas Grippando 73-1
3 4345-24 Amanda Higgins 1-1
4 4836-22 Thomas Trout 7-15
5 4473-24 Hallie Landry 98-3
6 4178-22 Garrett Cox
7 4218-22 Matt Doney 3-5
8 4070-24 Cheyenne Bittle 235-5
9 4663-22 Ashlyn Peugh 64-6
10 4472-24 Keri Landry 9-4
OPEN GILTS CLASS 1   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4539-2 Lincoln Martin 96-2
2 4122-2 Latina Burnett 10-1
3 4609-2 Trace Mulligan 3-5
4 4430-3 Ashton Keeter 13-8
5 4701-4 Hallee Rhoads 13-10
6 4501-2 Cody Loganbill 5-12
7 4466-3 Mitch Laird 19-4
8 4282-2 Jordan Gilstrap 13-7
9 4585-2 Taegan Miller 9-3
10 4116-2 Samantha Burdick 1-12
11 4550-2 Grace McClaskey 58-14
12 4511-1 Sloan Lovette 27-8
OPEN GILTS CLASS 2 Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4876-5 Jenna Wheeler 4-5
2 4882-2 Cole Wilcox 19-2
3 4813-2 Chase Taylor 23-8
4 4770-2 Jarvis Simmons 8-8
5 4708-3 Charly Rivers 61-3
6 4571-1 Morgan Mench 16-9
7 4467-4 Nolan Laird 71-2
8 4618-21 Brady Nemecek 8-7
9 4074-1 Andrew Blaydes 5-3
10 4191-4 Cutter Davie 65-4
11 4824-4 Tye Thompson 2-1
12 4006-2 Adam Alfs 2-6
OPEN GILTS CLASS 3 Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4010-2 Chelsey Ammann 5-3
2 4192-2 Lindsay Davis 22-3
3 4191-3 Cutter Davie 58-7
4 4337-4 Allison Henske 58-1
5 4570-1 Megan Mench 4-7
6 4255-4 Mason Forkner 5-2
7 4505-2 Sam Logue 25-6
8 4861-2 Derek Warren 3-11
9 4828-3 Raelynn Thompson 13-3
10 4870-3 Tyler Wellman 25-2
11 4429-1 McKinley Kaysen 15-4
12 4090-2 Connor Bowlin 6-4
OPEN GILTS CLASS 4 Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 5024-2 Samantha Gwinnup 16-1
2 4304-4 Bridget Halat 13-2
3 4538-2 Campbell Martin 91-5
4 4701-3 Hallee Rhoads 5-2
5 4144-3 Bridget Carson 72-1
6 4468-2 Adelyn Lampe 92-9
7 4243-2 Natalie Feldman 1-9
8 4007-2 John Alfs 82-89
9 4172-2 Bailey Corwine 21-7
10 4343-2 Chad Hibdon 20-7
11 4069-2 Makenzie Bierma 8-1
12 4668-2 Silas Plate 34-3
OPEN GILTS CLASS 5 Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4393-3 Gadson Jervis 6-4
2 4475-3 Erica Langholff 27-10
3 4073-4 Drake Blaydes 21-12
4 4077-1 Taylor Blythe 6-2
5 4849-2 Dalaney Vickrey 20-4
6 4428-2 Landry Kaysen 114-4
7 4726-2 Creigh Rourke 11-10
8 4784-2 Ray Solomon 1-3
9 4082-2 Travis Boeskool 85-7
10 5002-3 Kennady Black 4-5
11 4138-3 Miley Caldwell 84-4
12 4270-2 Kinsley Garrison 92-4
OPEN GILTS CLASS 6 Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4462-2 Kory Kuecker 123-3
2 4367-2 Blake Holmes 112-5
3 4099-2 Dylan Breaux 1-3
4 4176-2 Jaycee Cox 22-1
5 4632-3 Cale Niehaus 1-4
6 4636-1 Payton Norris 1-6
7 4894-1 Aaron Willison 8-3
8 4171-3 Bailey Core 84-6
9 4648-2 Savannah Page 6-1
10 4166-2 Connor Conrad 27-2
11 4399-3 Bryce Jipping 13-4
12 4396-2 Alyssa Jipping 13-1
OPEN GILTS CLASS 7 Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4807-2 Keaton Stoller 92-3
2 4332-21 Logan Hebert 2-2
3 4408-2 Jamie Johnson 16-1
4 4839-2 Chanleigh Underwood 24-12
5 4013-2 Andrew Anderson 30-10
6 4197-2 Ryan Debusk 83-5
7 4425-3 Lauren Kaliff 5-88
8 4136-6 Olivia Caldwell 69-94
9 4737-21 Strane Schilling 27-95
10 4791-2 Hannah Stafford 21-10
11 4029-2 Caeden Baker 92-9
12 4267-2 Nick Gardner 86-7
OPEN GILTS CLASS 8 Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4425-4 Lauren Kaliff 12-3
2 4635-2 Taylor Norris 6-39
3 4119-2 Lillian Burkhalter 3-10
4 4290-1 Adam Gradert 83-3
5 4871-2 Ethan Wendt 228-1
6 4881-2 Grant Wilber 21-1
7 4739-2 Jordan Schippert 81-11
8 4546-2 Wyatt Mazich 50-3
9 4120-2 Cale Burnau 54-6
10 4900-2 Peyton Wininger 265-3
11 4564-2 Emily Mead 1-6
12 4300-3 Robbie Guthrie 6-6
OPEN GILTS CLASS 9 Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4731-2 Denton Sanders 91-9
2 4502-2 Hunter Logue 122-10
3 4094-2 Kale Boysen 1-3
4 4022-2 Kelton Arthur 11-32
5 4238-2 Logan Farnham 17-6
6 4202-2 Mason DeLong 18-2
7 4251-1 Carli Fontenot 401
8 4318-1 Brayden Hardin 22-10
9 4115-2 Susan Brugman 91-6
10 4923-2 Cooper Bertolino 116-4
11 4352-1 Jesse Hinman 254-4
12 4255-3 Mason Forkner 3-3
OPEN GILTS CLASS 10   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4913-2 Colton Zundell 21-11
2 4523-3 Chloe Mabry 1-3
3 4387-2 Ben Jacobson 101-5
4 4426-3 Linden Kaliff 2-7
5 4073-5 Drake Blaydes 235-10
6 4357-2 Shelby Holmes 3-9
7 4278-2 Isaiah Geter 5-8
8 4844-2 Emma Vandemore 84-7
9 4141-2 Micah Carnes 50-2
10 4389-2 Drew Jacobson 23-3
11 4394-3 Billie Ann Jervis 5-1
12 4261-2 Mia Freyermuth 11-1
OPEN GILTS CLASS 11   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4301-2 Ashtin Guyer 23-2
2 4364-3 Carter Hoge 91-5
3 4463-2 Weston Lackey 17-3
4 4636-2 Payton Norris 91-92
5 4211-3 Cierra Dickerson 100-7
6 4451-2 Austin Kirk
7 4293-2 Kylee Green 33-5
8 4563-2 Jayne McMasters 49-34
9 4088-2 Tyler Bowerman 75-3
10 4469-2 Hayley Lampe 91-11
11 4635-1 Taylor Norris 4-37
12 4322-1 Hannah Harken 70-11
13 4558-2 Lane McGraw 109-87
OPEN GILTS CLASS 12   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4475-4 Erica Langholff 103-1
2 4540-3 Kaden Mason 123-3
3 4869-2 Haley Wellman 100-6
4 4540-4 Kaden Mason 20-5
5 4016-2 Shallan Anderson 30-2
6 4515-2 Garrett Lowes 27-2
7 4528-2 Tiffani Maggard 106-9
8 4434-2 Preston Kennedy 2-3
9 4432-2 Dolly Kennedy 2-3
10 4566-1 Kinley Meadors 50-6
11 4412-1 Mike Johnson 1-4
12 4901-4 David Wion 81-4
OPEN GILTS CLASS 13   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4679-2 Austin Pueschel 8-7
2 4193-3 Katie Davis 4-4
3 4222-2 Carly Dreher 33-3
4 4157-2 Jaxson Cobb 84-1
5 4304-3 Bridget Halat 7-6
6 4561-2 Hunter McKinnon 6-6
7 4419-3 Elizabeth Jones 6-10
8 4395-2 Josie Jervis 19-7
9 4260-2 Shelby Freudensprung 657856
10 4879-2 Whitney Whitaker 18-2
11 4911-3 Delaney Young 11-7
12 4523-4 Chloe Mabry 1-12
OPEN GILTS CLASS 14   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4275 Stephen Gentry 2-3
2 4347-2 Peyton Hill 29-4
3 4070-3 Cheyenne Bittle 94-1
4 4662-2 Whelan Pethtel 6-10
5 4190-2 Ashlee Daniels 14-1
6 4179-4 Blaze Cozart 54-1
7 4448-4 Matilen King Fisher 3-6
8 4572-3 Cale Merritt 16-2
9 4757-2 Reece Shields 60-30
10 4237-2 Sarah Espey 19-5
11 4476-2 Hannah Lauffenburger 12-10
12 4634-1 Ethan Norman 93-7
13 4239-3 Marlie Farris 7-4
OPEN GILTS CLASS 15   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4092-2 Clayton Boyert 87-84
2 4859-3 Bryce Walters 13-1
3 4358-2 Elizabeth Hodges 106-7
4 4218-2 Matt Doney 3-3
5 4553-2 Shalyn McCorkle 53-3
6 4170-2 Katelynn Copeland 6-28
7 4778-2 Josh Slade 10-7
8 4230-2 Landon Edwards 2-5
9 4481-2 Breckyn Lecompte 112-28
10 4070-4 Cheyenne Bittle 91-1
11 4433-2 Blake Kennedy 116-91
12 4113-3 Cannon Brown 10-2
13 4285-2 Marlee Ginn 55-5
OPEN GILTS CLASS 16   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4575-2 Kaylon Metcalf 45-1
2 4794-2 Makenzie Standlee 13-11
3 4135-4 Maddison Caldwell 40-7
4 4661-2 Eli Petersen 33-5
5 4037-1 DJ Bauer 50-1
6 4826-2 Zane Thompson 39-2
7 4756-2 Brantly Shields 43-1
8 4919-2 Kamlynn Thomas 38-5
9 4870-4 Tyler Wellman 9-1
10 4221-1 Caitlin Dreher 29-1
11 4904-2 Dusty Wolf 27-1
12 4355-2 Blake Hodges 31-3
OPEN GILTS CLASS 17   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4930-3 Kiana Peters 8-7
2 4347-3 Peyton Hill 15-1
3 4750-2 Kylie Sellers 2-2
4 4052-2 Abby Bell 92-7
5 4776-2 Mallory Skinner 109-7
6 4217-2 Hunter Doise 45-11
7 4289-2 Austin Gottschalk 44-3
8 4578-2 Beau Middleton 332AG
9 4419-4 Elizabeth Jones 6-7
10 4573-2 Callie Merritt 9-3
11 4780-2 Todd Smith 112-4
12 4448-3 Matilen King Fisher 5-1
OPEN GILTS CLASS 18   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4859-4 Bryce Walters 1-7
2 4350-2 Hannah Hilton 7-5
3 4364-2 Carter Hoge 15-3
4 4534-2 Macy Marek 37-7
5 4180-2 Katelyn Cozart 69-1
6 4472-3 Keri Landry 20-7
7 4722-21 Kevin Rogers 99-8
8 4565-1 Hadley Meadors 61-7
9 4096-2 Kallie Brattain 108-9
10 4284-2 Kaylee Ginn 41-5
11 4681-3 Rhett Pursley 9-3
12 4887-1 Raeleigh Willborn 21-10