About | Shows & Events | Pedigree Services | NJSA | Genetics & Technology | Seedstock EDGE | Blog | Online Bill Pay

Shows/Events > WPX Jr. National > WPX Jr. Results

June 1-6, 2015

Iowa State Fairgrounds • Des Moines, Iowa

Entry Deadline: April 15, 2015
Ownership Deadline: April 24, 2015
Farrowing Date Requirement for Purebreds:
Nov. 1 and after

JUDGES: Open Duroc: Bill Range, Ill. | Open Hamps: Shane Brinning, Iowa| Open Landrace: Brandon Ogle, Ill. | Open Yorks: Ben Bobell, Ill.
Open Crosses: Jason Lackey, Texas | NJSA Purebred Gilts: Andy Rash, Ill. | NJSA Purebred Barrows & Crossbred Barrows: Ryan Sites, Okla.
Crossbred Gilts: Seth Swenson, Ill. | Novice & Intermediate Showmanship: Grant Grebner, Ill. | Junior & Senior Showmanship: Adam Mendonza, Calif.

View show photos at SmugMug.com

2015 Show Results

For up-to-date show results, visit our blog

 


Grand Champion Purebred Barrow Overall & Champion Hampshire Barrow

Justin Wallace, Ind.
OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 x WTX1 DELIVERANCE 88-2


Res. Grand Champion Purebred Barrow Overall & Grand Champion Yorkshire Barrow

Hunter McKinnon, Okla.
DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15 x CDO9 PHOTO SHOOT 257-5


Grand Champion NJSA Purebred Gilt Overall Champion Hampshire

Maddison Caldwell, Ill.
CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3 x HH0 HOME BOY 100-3


Res. Champion NJSA Purebred Gilt Overall & Champion Yorkshire

Jacie Cantrell, Okla.
RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 x HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE

Duroc


Champion Duroc Barrow
Champion Division 2
Class 5 Winner

Cole Wilcox, Ind.
NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 x CAIN2 KING 1-1


Res. Champion Duroc Barrow,
Res. Champion Division 2
2nd Class 5

Ashtin Guyer, Ill.
JSHI2 PSSS BR459 3-1 x RTSP9 BIG RIGG 1-9


Champion Duroc Gilt, Champion Division 2 & Class 6 Winner

Hadley Hendrickson, Ind.
ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3 x PJPM3 HP OVERDRIVE 3-4


Res. Champion Duroc Gilt, Champion Division 1 & Class 4 Winner

Nalaney Guyer, Ill.
TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 x NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5

BARROWS    CLASS 1     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2258-21 Maci Dickerson Bryan, TX 173-6 SDF3 LOAD EM UP 38-3 RWG1 BUCK NAKED 36-2
2 3193-21 Evan Wynne Alexis, IL 4-1 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
3 2418-21 Caleb Harper Lafayette, IN 2-2 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
4 2318-21 Dakota Ferguson Williamsburg, KS 5-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 PDS9 GET U SUM 10-12
5 2294-21 Kyle Edmondson Orion, IL 1-5 HD4 LEGEND 45-9 DCM1 I DUN IT 18-10
6 3066-21 Mia Stump Springfield, LA 1-6 CHH4 MATCHBOX 15-3 TYAG2 MR TRIPLE CHERRY 40-4
7 3177-21 Madisen Winter Kewanee, IL 1-6 PDS4 MADE RIGHT 10-8 BEB3 TIME KEEPER 4-2
8 2897-21 Colton Popejoy Star City, IN 1-1 CAIN3 KING II 8-1 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1
9 3086-21 Logan Danielle Thetfor Sayre, OK 173-5 SDF3 LOAD EM UP 38-3 RWG1 BUCK NAKED 36-2
10 2304-21 Cole Eschete Bokchito, OK 4-1 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3 ABD3 KRYPTONITE 6-3

BARROWS    CLASS 2     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2947-22 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 4-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
2 2080-21 Claire Bobell Lincoln, IL 9-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
3 2333-1 Anna Franke Covington, OK 1-1 ADJN4 TWEEZER 2-1 ADJN1 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 23-
4 3005-21 Hunter Shike Sadorus, IL 8-1 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2 RWG9 TURN ME LOOSE 153-3
5 2825-21 Brody Nemecek Iola, KS 2-5 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 HD0 HYPE 11-2
6 2333-2 Anna Franke Covington, OK 1-4 ADJN4 TWEEZER 2-1 ADJN1 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 23-
7 2372-21 Kriston Githens Enid, OK 15-5 ESSP3 FLASH DRIVE 18-1 PWA0 RED DIRT 1-9
8 2628-22 Maisie Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 128-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
9 2596-21 Kayla Klitzman Brooklyn, WI 4-2 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3 ABD3 KRYPTONITE 6-3
10 2370-21 Karlay Githens Enid, OK 14-4 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 PWA0 RED DIRT 1-9

BARROWS    CLASS 3     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2939-24 Lane Rinderer Highland, IL 5-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
2 2804-21 Stephanie Morris Elwood, IN 7-2 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
3 2596-22 Kayla Klitzman Brooklyn, WI 3-5 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
4 3083-21 Charlee Jo Teague Fort Morgan, CO 7-8 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
5 3119-22 Ross Van Tassel Creston, CA 125-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
6 2183-21 Summer Catlett Mustang, OK 8-3 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2 RWG9 TURN ME LOOSE 153-3
7 2009-23 Brock Allen Bokchito, OK 7-3 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2
8 3094-22 Christine J Todd Danvers, IL 7-4 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
9 2860-21 Billy Outhouse Oregon, WI 2-9 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 CAIN2 KING 1-1
10 2222-21 Morgan Cox Hope, IN 82-4 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1 JRSP9 TRIPLE SHIFT 65-2

BARROWS    CLASS 4     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2477-22 Nolan Hoge Good Hope, IL 13-6 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
2 2155-21 Mallory Butler Vincennes, IN 7-2 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
3 2947-21 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 20-6 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
4 2472-22 Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS 100-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
5 3119-21 Ross Van Tassel Creston, CA 101-3 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
6 2598-21 Skylar Knapp Greenfield, IN 9-5 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
7 2133-21 Payke Brown Topeka, KS 1-7 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
8 2520-21 Crosby Jackman Milroy, IN 5-2 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8 CAIN2 KING 1-1
9 2003-21 Lydia AcMoody 79-3 2MEG4 SGLD PATRIOT 1-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
10 3045-22 Talena Sprecher Lone Rock, WI 2-2 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1

BARROWS    CLASS 5     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3163-21 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 1-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 CAIN2 KING 1-1
2 2401-21 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 20-1 JSHI2 PSSS BR 549 3-1 RTSP9 BIG RIGG 1-9
3 2503-21 Cody Hugle Hartshorne, OK 59-4 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
4 2436-21 Logan Hebert Baldwin, LA 101-6 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
5 3032-21 Jacey Snyder Newark, OH 6-2 HD3 MOUNTAIN 19-1 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
6 2476-21 Carter Hoge Good Hope, IL 101-4 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
7 3167-21 Raeleigh Wilborn Stratford, TX 1-4 MIC4 IMMUNITY 12-4 RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3
8 3024-21 Smith Bros Elkhart, IL 2-5 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 HD0 HYPE 11-2
9 2111-21 Dylan Breaux Morse, LA 1-6 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 RUP2 EK IT'S ABOUT TIME
10 3143-21 Macy Wehmeier Columbus, IN 21-3 MAFF3 MAGNITUDE 32-1 TPSP9 EINSTEIN 18-2
11 2078-22 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 2-4 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 CAIN2 KING 1-1

BARROWS    CLASS 6     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2147-21 Latimer Burnett Sweetwater, TX 1-4 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2
2 2476-22 Carter Hoge Good Hope, IL 109-4 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
3 2305-21 Joe Espey Scottdale, PA 1-5 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 CAIN2 KING 1-1
4 2845-21 Matthew Oconnor Valparaiso, IN 3-7 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
5 2769-21 Mathew Miller El Paso, IL 59-2 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
6 2864-21 Makayla Park Kewanee, IL 5-7 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1 3FSF2 CONVICITION 38-3
7 2712-21 Lane Mazich Perry, MI 32-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
8 2633-21 Zack Lear Spencer, IA 95-2 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
9 2647-21 Abby Lillard Abilene, KS 37-5 RWG4 PURIFIRE 1-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
10 2915-21 Katherine Ramage Bloomington, IN 2-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 JSL2 TCG TEXAS HOLD EM 3-1
11 2904-21 Alexis Pueschel Sturgis, MI 7-9 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2

BARROWS    CLASS 7     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2081-21 Ella Bobell Lincoln, IL 57-1 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2
2 2939-25 Lane Rinderer Highland, IL 58-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
3 2830-23 Brady Newhouse Marion, IN 71-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
4 2854-23 Karson Osborn Fort Gibson, OK 3-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
5 2471-22 Jesse Hoblyn York, NE 1-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 CAIN2 KING 1-1
6 2035-21 Lacy Barrett Gravette, AR 4-1 CAIN2 APOLLO 2-1 RWG2 ROYAL FLUSH 240-1
7 2716-21 Dylan Mccafferty Sherman, IL 3-5 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
8 2736-21 Sterling  Mc Guire Ringling, OK 19-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
9 3189-21 Amber Wright Rush Springs, OK 4-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 OGL1 PSSS HONEY BADGER 15-1
10 2051-22 Logan Beckmier Atwood, IL 56-1 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
11 2031-22 Christian Banda Lake Charles, LA 1-8 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2

BARROWS    CLASS 8     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2426-22 Haley Haverback 81-5 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
2 2503-22 Cody Hugle Hartshorne, OK 58-2 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
3 2162-21 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 20-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 MMDS9 RED DRAW 1-3
4 2641-21 Drew Lewis Clay City, IL 100-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
5 2716-23 Dylan Mccafferty Sherman, IL 85-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6
6 2314-21 Cade Fecke Bonfield, IL 11-1 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 PWA0 RED DIRT 1-9
7 3145-21 Shelby Weinrich Willows, CA 27-4 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3
8 3128-21 Tyla Voight Tipp City, OH 84-6 DCM3 LVS BUILT RIGHT 30-6 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
9 2255-22 Madison &/or Brett Dev Dover, OH 5-1 HD3 MOUNTAIN 19-1 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
10 2700-21 Dakota Martin Mason, TX 5-9 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6 CAIN2 KING 1-1
11 3025-21 Sarah Thomas Smith Indianola, MS 85-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6
 

GILTS    CLASS 1     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3202-1 Halle Wasson Monticello, 55-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
2 3193-1 Evan Wynne Alexis, IL 3-6 HAMI4 BARN BURNER 17-8 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
3 2607-1 Fayth Park Kewanee, IL 9-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
4 3186-40 Luke Worden Belmond, IA 13-7 HAMI3 COLORADO HIGH 18-4 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
5 3143-50 Macy Wehmeier Columbus, I 10-8 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12 HD1 SGLD MAMMOTH 108-4
6 2210-3 Connor Conrad Hillsboro, 38-11 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
7 2573-1 Preston Kennedy Grand Junct 13-6 HAMI3 COLORADO HIGH 18-4 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
8 2502-50 Douglas Hughes Urbana, IL 7-3 JRS4 FLASH DRIVE 49-5 OGL2 HIGH VOLTAGE 3-5
9 2571-1 Adelle Keeter Paris, IL 12-10 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
10 3003-1 Robby Sheets Columbia Ci 11-7 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1

GILTS    CLASS 2     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2422-1 Ashtyn Harvey Straughn, I 14-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
2 2266-40 Aubrey Doherty Johnson Cre 7-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
3 2344-1 Delaney Gaff Laotto, IN 5-5 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8
4 3185-3 Tiffany Wooldridge Mansfield, 18-7 SDF3 PATHFINDER 60-2 RWG1 BUCK NAKED 36-2
5 2337-2 Mia Freyermuth Illinois Ci 1-8 HD4 LEGEND 45-9 DCM1 I DUN IT 18-10
6 2289-1 Lainey Dyer Heavener, O 9-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
7 2826-40 Kyser Nemecek Iola, KS 2-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 HD0 HYPE 11-2
8 2552-1 Tyler Johnson Kimmell, IN 34-9 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 TYAG2 HI GEAR 1-2
9 2915-1 Katherine Ramage Bloomington 6-6 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 MM3 LVS RED SENSATION 25-6
10 3055-1 Jackson Sterle Roland, IA 18-7 KPSC3 APOLLO 52-1 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1

GILTS    CLASS 3     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3571-1 Garrett Lowes Anderson, I 5-7 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
2 2559-40 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 2-4 MAFF3 MAGNITUDE 32-1 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
3 2239-40 Blake Danner Chalmers, I 7-4 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
4 2850-40 Braden Olson Lincoln, IL 4-6 ISU4 CYCLONE 14-4 OAB1 MAKE IT RAIN 17-1
5 2647-2 Abby Lillard Abilene, KS 8-2 MEKR4 MOOGY BEAR 8-6 RWG9 DOUBLE SHIFT 169-1
6 2776-1 Jennifer Miller Macy, IN 2-7 IZF4 GRUS STOP LIGHT 11-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
7 2936-3 Hallee Rhoads Paris, IL 6-1 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5
8 3045-1 Talena & Annabeth Spre Lone Rock, 7-10 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
9 2953-40 Blake Roselieb Annawan, IL 3-1 CAIN3 KING II 8-1 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
10 2315-1 Rylie Cragen Martinsvill 1-3 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5

GILTS    CLASS 4     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2402-1 Nalaney Guyer Robinson, I 2-8 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
2 2162-2 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 1-10 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 2018-1 Leah Anderson Lincoln, IL 3-6 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
4 2596-1 Kayla Klitzman Brooklyn, W 4-10 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3 ABD3 KRYPTONITE 6-3
5 2761-1 Troy Michel North Manch 7-5 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
6 2760-1 Cody Michel North Manch 2-5 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
7 3024-40 Landon Smith Elkhart, IL 3-4 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
8 2547-1 Drew Johnson Alexandria, 9-6 KTB3 ON FIRE 3-4 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
9 2882-2 Wheeler Pethtel Valley View 4-9 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3 ABD3 KRYPTONITE 6-3
10 2640-1 Hunter Lepretre Gueydan, LA 1-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2

GILTS    CLASS 5     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2408-1 Bridget Halat Genoa, IL 1-7 HD3 ROYALTY 19-2 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
2 2650-2 Jennifer Livermore Media, IL 6-1 MEKR4 MOOGY BEAR 8-6 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6
3 2349-1 Abby Gallemore Cashion, OK 1-8 RLR3 LIGHT EM UP 103-3 CAIN2 KING 1-1
4 2364-1 Ethan Riley Geter Hico, TX 1-9 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
5 2854-1 Karson Osborn Fort Gibson 1-7 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
6 2967-1 Denton Sanders Rock Valley 2-5 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1 TPSP9 PSSS SANDBAR 18-1
7 2280-1 Michael Dubois Troy, TX 1-7 NBD3 DAKOTA RED 177-6 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
8 2569-1 Landry Marie Kaysen Nunn, CO 1-2 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
9 2819-1 Rebekah  Nash Macon, IL 3-4 DBLB4 STIFF DRINK 8-3 AZ9 FULL SHIFT 38-1
10 2669-1 Lyrik Loyd Troy, TX 1-8 NBD3 DAKOTA RED 177-6 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

GILTS    CLASS 6     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2446-1 Hadley Hendrickson Farmland, I 6-5 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 PJPM3 HP OVERDRIVE 3-4
2 3155-2 Jenna Wheeler Jacksonvill 60-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 2411-60 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 7-3 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
4 2822-1 Tyler Nasser Queen Creek 19-3 MIC4 IMMUNITY 12-4 RTSP2 GENIUS 20-10
5 2553-1 Jada Johnson Warren, IN 28-5 CAIN3 KING II 8-1 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
6 2576-1 Lyla Kephart Franklin, I 1-1 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
7 2961-1 Angie Ruffoni Santa Rosa, 90-7 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
8 3187-1 Robert Worsham Macomb, OK 19-5 SDF2 CROWN ROYAL 8-5 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
9 3060-2 Dylan Stieber Chandler, O 29-7 ADJN4 TWEEZER 2-1 CDO9 PSSS MEGA WATT 266-11
10 Rochelle Lefever Orrville, OH

GILTS    CLASS 7     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2980-40 Jordan Schippert Milford, IL 27-9 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6
2 3199-1 Connor Young Greentown, 59-9 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
3 2625-3 Keri Landry Jeanerette, 6-7 JPGE3 KINGPIN 6-4 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
4 2498-4 Skylar Knapp Greenfield, 2-6 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
5 2686-1 Micah Malcolm Garrett, IN 33-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2
6 2193-1 Asia Cherney Viola, WI 64-8 SDF3 LOAD EM UP 38-3 RWG0 MEATPACKER 93-4
7 2954-1 Corey Ross Tishomingo, 5-4 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5
8 2036-40 Paige Barrett Gravette, A 4-4 CAIN2 APOLLO 2-1 RWG2 ROYAL FLUSH 240-1
9 2400-2 Robbie Guthrie Newton, IA 11-4 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 PWA0 RED DIRT 1-9
10 2136-1 Samuel Bryant Talihina, O 4-7 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 OGL1 PSSS HONEY BADGER 15-1

GILTS    CLASS 8     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2147-1 Latimer Burnett Sweetwater, 18-5 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 CAIN2 KING 1-1
2 2947-2 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, 88-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
3 2016-50 Devin Ammann Highland, I 3-10 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
4 2292-2 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 2-9 KLKG4 REB LABEL 2-1 NWEI2 FIRESTORM 93-7
5 2174-2 Bryce Carr Duncan, OK 58-8 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
6 2730-1 Morgan Mccullough Pottsboro, 59-8 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
7 2545-1 Bryce Jipping Hamilton, M 18-4 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 CAIN2 KING 1-1
8 3593-1 Grant Wilber Cherokee, O 32-2 MAFF4 OCTAGON 4-9 MM2 BREN 28-8
9 2180-1 Jennifer Castor Remington, 18-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 CAIN2 KING 1-1
10 2969-1 Garrett Saunders Binger, OK 72-4 JBER4 HEAT EM UP 2-10 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1

GILTS    CLASS 9     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2222-2 Morgan Cox Hope, IN 36-4 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 CAIN2 KING 1-1
2 2066-1 Cody Robert Berling Martinsvill 1-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 MWAT3 STKY SUBLIME 4-3
3 2426-1 Haley Haverback Atkinson, I 93-8 MIC4 IMMUNITY 12-4 JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6
4 3158-1 Russell Whitaker Templeton, 66-1 DSKP3 RIVER RAT 2-2 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
5 3143-60 Macy Wehmeier Columbus, I 21-10 MAFF3 MAGNITUDE 32-1 TPSP9 EINSTEIN 18-2
6 2083-1 Travis Boeskool Hamilton, M 36-7 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 CAIN2 KING 1-1
7 2649-1 Brady Littlefield Burr Oak, M 87-7 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10 JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6
8 2693-1 Macy Marek Riverside, 56-8 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
9 2200-1 Kaytly Clift Stratford, 33-1 STKY4 SHAMELESS 4-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
10 3053-1 Kendall Steines Springbrook 56-7 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1

GILTS    CLASS 10     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2162-4 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 17-4 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
2 3040-1 Mackenzie Spisak Fredericksb 4-6 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
3 2559-2 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 2-8 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
4 2717-1 Lexi Mccall Troy, TX 16-4 DCM3 LVS BUILT RIGHT 30-6 HD2 BEAR TRAP 74-2
5 2566-40 Lauren Kaliff York, NE 2-4 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
6 2378-40 Jacob R Gossett Summitville 3-4 HD0 HYPE 11-2 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1
7 2378-50 Jacob R Gossett Summitville 3-1 HD0 HYPE 11-2 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1
8 2567-40 Linden Kaliff York, NE 2-3 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
9 3587-2 Harrison Spisak Fredericksb 4-7 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
10 2099-1 Clayton Boyert Geneseo, IL 3-1 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1

GILTS    CLASS 11     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2476-2 Carter Hoge Good Hope, 128-7 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
2 2160-1 Cody Cain Guthrie Cen 54-14 SDF3 LOAD EM UP 38-3 SDF1 MEAT MAKER 72-3
3 2094-1 Ashley Bowerman Lafayette, 1-8 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 CAIN2 KING 1-1
4 2456-1 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 2-6 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
5 3066-1 Mia Stump Springfield 52-1 KTB3 ON FIRE 3-4 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
6 2516-40 Allyson Inselman Holdenville 19-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RWG9 TURN ME LOOSE 153-3
7 3110-2 Kyler Tucker Stinnett, T 71-3 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6
8 3110-1 Kyler Tucker Stinnett, T 71-1 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6
9 2872-2 Paxton Peacock Newton, AL 21-8 MAFF4 OCTAGON 4-9 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
10 3133-1 Amanda Walger Wallis, TX 71-6 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6

GILTS    CLASS 12     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2085-1 Dillon Boling Covington, 67-6 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
2 2687-1 Spencer Malcolm Huntertown, 92-8 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 RWG1 ULTRA 56-1
3 2668-2 Madi Berry Royse City, 95-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 HD1 SGLD MAMMOTH 108-4
4 2838-1 Taylor Norris Honey Grove 1-7 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
5 2975-1 Hunter Schaffer Stigler, OK 92-5 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 RWG1 ULTRA 56-1
6 2079-1 Will Blythe Maple Hill, 1-9 MIC4 IMMUNITY 12-4 RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3
7 2307-1 Colton Evans Blanchard, 24-12 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 JSL2 TCG TEXAS HOLD EM 3-1
8 2974-1 Brittany Schafer Sheldon, IA 67-3 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
9 2387-1 Memphis Gray Ada, OK 136-9 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 NBD1 GRUS BIG TEN 174-7
10 2100-1 Ella Boyle-brown Chandler, A 29-4 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3

GILTS    CLASS 13     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2620-1 Haley Lampe Ft Madison, 119-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
2 2785-2 Gus L Mitchem South Solon 2-2 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 HD2 BEAR TRAP 74-2
3 2482-1 Blake Holmes Lebo, KS 113-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
4 3054-1 Clayton Stephens Clinton Cor 77-5 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
5 2841-1 Kelsie Norton Cairo, GA 113-5 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
6 3102-1 Jensyn Trowbridge Talihina, O 2-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 JSL2 TCG TEXAS HOLD EM 3-1
7 2286-1 Hannah Dupuis Jennings, L 85-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 HD9 CLAYBORN 76-2
8 2464-1 Cailyn Hines Quincy, MI 65-3 HD3 TORPEDO TIMELESS 40-3 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
9 2492-2 Jaci A Horton Blue Ridge, 3-5 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 PWA2 LIL DIRT 21-9
10 2147-4 Latimer Burnett Sweetwater, 1-6 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2

GILTS    CLASS 14     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2476-1 Carter Hoge Good Hope, 109-7 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
2 3180-5 Colt Wolf Whitesboro, 2-7 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 DRS1 COMPLETE GAME 9-4
3 2477-1 Nolan Hoge Good Hope, 96-11 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9
4 2525-1 Carlie Jackson Sanborn, MN 9-5 HD4 ICONIC 33-5 MM2 TOO MUCH 28-9
5 2876-50 Robby Perkins Houston, TX 24-5 HD3 ICONIC 19-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1
6 2024-40 Madison Ater Sturgis, MI 7-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2
7 3119-1 Ross Van Tassel Paso Robles 74-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 HD0 ASIA 46-3
8 2308-1 Payton Evans Carthage, T 77-5 JSCP1 ROGER B 4-1 DTF8 BUCKSHOT 2-2
9 2967-2 Denton Sanders Rock Valley 101-11 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
10 2017-2 Andrew  Anderson Caney, KS 76-4 HD4 ICONIC 33-5 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4

GILTS    CLASS 15     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2521-3 Alida Jackson Danville, I 24-7 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
2 3031-1 Sam Smoot Eaton, IN 109-11 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 JRS1 DAY ONE 27-2
3 2325-40 Hope Flaspohler Batesville, 134-10 ACGF3 HIDDEN TREASURE 5-1 NBD1 VULCAN 42-2
4 2748-2 Hadley Meadors Rockdale, T 48-11 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
5 3157-1 Matt Whelan Stigler, OK 84-6 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 CMJW0 TULSA TIME 6-1
6 2027-1 Hayleigh Baker Cache, OK 109-8 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 JRS1 DAY ONE 27-2
7 2832-2 Daniel Newnum Kingman, IN 82-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 NWEI2 REDNECK ROMEO 93-10
8 2753-40 Griffin Meeker Manito, IL 35-2 HD3 FULL BACK 42-5 1WLH9 HUXLEY 26-5
9 2066-2 Cody Robert Berling Martinsvill 24-8 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 RBTD1 EARTHQUAKE 54-1
10 2949-2 Kevin Gary Rogers Mesa, AZ 82-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 NWEI2 REDNECK ROMEO 93-10

 

Hampshire


Champion Hampshire Barrow
Class 4 Winner

Justin Wallace, Ind.
OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 x WTX1 DELIVERANCE 88-2


Res. Champion Hampshire Barrow
Class 3 Winner

Shyann McWhirter, Okla.
BOLN1 POINT POINT MAKER 118 x RSY9 PACKAGE 1-6


Champion Hampshire Gilt & Class 5 Winner

Maddison Caldwell, Ill.
CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3 x HH0 HOME BOY 100-3


Res. Champion Hampshire Gilt & Class 3 Winner

Savannah Page, Ga.
GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3 x JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1

BARROWS    CLASS 1     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2700-22 Dakota Martin Mason, TX 62-3 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 WTX1 DELIVERANCE 88-2
2 2550-21 Caleb & Eli Johnson Ballico, CA 4-6 FNKA3 PROVEN POINT 4-2 KYIK2 HOMERED 7-4
3 3122-22 Sophie Varner Bristow, OK 96-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10 JLM9 HENRY FORD 5-3
4 2261-21 Allison Dillion Jonesboro, IN 91-6 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
5 2790-21 Brody Moeller West Point, IA 91-1 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
6 2905-21 Austin Pueschel Sturgis, MI 18-9 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
7 3173-21 Jack Wing Mechanicsburg, OH 1-2 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4
8 3171-23 Aaron Willison Peru, IN 20-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4
9 3185-21 Tiffany Wooldridge Mansfield, TX 20-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4
10 3579-22 Inez Friddle Carthage, IN 5-6 BOLN4 MAKE ME 6-4 RSY9 PACKAGE 1-6

BARROWS    CLASS 2     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3062-21 Nash Stoller Gridley, IL 129-3 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3 SDF2 Peaches 9-6
2 2989-21 Tate Schwerdtfeger & Stratford, OK 29-3 JL3 SCORE 14-8 JL2 20 20 7-2
3 3136-21 Justin Wallace Hope, IN 62-2 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 WTX1 DELIVERANCE 88-2
4 2433-22 Guy Hayes Kinder, LA 96-6 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10 JLM9 HENRY FORD 5-3
5 2341-21 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 2-8 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
6 2159-21 Sydney Cain Chariton, IA 88-3 JL2 WISH BONE 14-6 EC2 7 UP 7-2
7 2295-21 Landon Edwards Fayette, MO 23-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1 NEWN0 HOMEBODY 1-4
8 2296-22 Lane Egger Columbus, NE 73-4 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 3579-21 Inez Friddle Carthage, IN 25-7 GMW1 HATS OFF 9-9 CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8
10 2599-21 Kade Knapp Stanwood, IA 1-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 RSY9 PACKAGE 1-6

BARROWS    CLASS 3     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2745-21 Shyann Mcwhirter Maysville, OK 1-5 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 RSY9 PACKAGE 1-6
2 2247-21 Lexi Delaney Dewitt, IA 1-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 RSY9 PACKAGE 1-6
3 2482-23 Blake Holmes Lebo, KS 26-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 2988-21 Tate Schwerdtfeger & Stratford, OK 65-4 JLM2 THRIFT SHOP 24-2 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
5 3006-21 Olivia Shike Sadorus, IL 146-8 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6 MLBR1 AUTOMATIC 15-3
6 2158-21 Dylan Cain Chariton, IA 84-3 JL3 SCORE 14-8 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
7 2408-22 Bridget Halat Genoa, IL 2-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
8 2381-25 Adam Gradert Geneseo, IL 2-5 YSF3 SUCKER PUNCH 18-3 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8
9 2753-21 Griffin Meeker Manito, IL 103-3 BKW3 REAL TREE 28-1 EC2 WOODSTOCK 101-3
10 2556-21 Paige Jones Colfax, IL 23-5 AAHH3 OUTLAW 27-3 BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1

BARROWS    CLASS 4     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3136-22 Justin Wallace Hope, IN 18-2 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 WTX1 DELIVERANCE 88-2
2 2158-22 Dylan Cain Chariton, IA 84-2 JL3 SCORE 14-8 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
3 2476-23 Carter Hoge Good Hope, IL 23-2 AAHH3 OUTLAW 27-3 BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1
4 2595-24 Riley Klingenberg Dorr, MI 1-2 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
5 2514-21 Cole Igo Marshall, MO 22-2 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
6 2849-21 Colby Oliver Woodward, IA 1-2 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8
7 3599-21 Trace Titus Alexis, IL 28-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
8 2089-21 Jayson Boose Georgetown, IL 23-4 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3
9 2157-21 Austin Cain Chariton, IA 75-5 JL3 SCORE 14-8 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
10 2296-23 Lane Egger Columbus, NE 110-5 JZP3 TONGUE TIED 14-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
 

GILTS    CLASS 1     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3155-4 Jenna Wheeler Jacksonville, IL 1-10 HH2 HAMP STAMP 115-2 MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1
2 3122-2 Sophie Varner Bristow, OK 2-9 YSF3 SUCKER PUNCH 18-3 DMP0 FROZEN IN TIME 31-2
3 2825-40 Brody Nemecek Iola, KS 6-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
4 3177-1 Madisen Winter Kewanee, IL 2-4 YSF3 SUCKER PUNCH 18-3 DMP0 FROZEN IN TIME 31-2
5 2261-1 Allison Dillion Jonesboro, IN 15-5 DPK3 BELIEVE IT 36-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 2084-1 Austin Boland Sweet Springs, MO 45-5 BJKE3 WRECKING BALL 3-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
7 2069-2 Cooper Bertolino Morrisonville, IL 8-6 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
8 2579-1 Briggs Kerr Dodge City, KS 55-6 BJKE3 WRECKING BALL 3-1 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8
9 2711-40 Chad Mauck Tipton, IN 3-8 DPK3 BELIEVE IT 36-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
10 2142-2 Brigham Bunt Ringwood, OK 45-7 BJKE3 WRECKING BALL 3-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

GILTS    CLASS 2     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 2482-2 Blake Holmes Lebo, KS 30-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
2 2314-40 Cade Fecke Bonfield, IL 132-5 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1 TCG1 OPTIMIST 28-2
3 2423-1 Auburn Harvey Straughn, IN 1-3 AAHH3 OUTLAW 27-3 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
4 2979-1 Kyila Schiell Shakopee, MN 136-5 DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME 83-1 RASM7 AMAZING RACE 23-7
5 3136-2 Justin Wallace Hope, IN 18-3 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 WTX1 DELIVERANCE 88-2
6 2792-40 Jordan Monier Walnut, IL 1-2 HOK3 SILVER LINING 1-4 DENY2 FIT UP 4-4
7 2938-2 Karl Riffel Tampa, KS 28-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10 DVGG2 GRUS LAST CALL 18-8
8 2056-1 Jason Bedwell New Richmond, IN 3-7 GMW4 SILENCER 9-4 1FHH3 CASE CLOSED 1-1
9 2568-2 Ashley Kauffman Danvers, IL 4-8 HH2 HAMP STAMP 115-2 NEWN0 HOMEBODY 1-4
10 2074-2 Leslie Birkenholz Hopkins, MO 40-3 GMW4 SPEECHLESS 1-6 CR6 KING KONG 72-1

GILTS    CLASS 3     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 2863-1 Savannah Page Jefferson, GA 118-8 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
2 2341-1 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 126-1 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 RASM8 GREETER 81-2
3 2845-1 Matthew Oconnor Valparaiso, IN 22-8 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
4 2381-40 Adam Gradert Geneseo, IL 2-2 YSF3 SUCKER PUNCH 18-3 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8
5 2045-2 Chelsee Beal Rockwood, PA 18-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 2559-1 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 1-4 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
7 2786-2 Cole Mize North Mancheste, IN 20-7 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3 EBM0 BUSHWOOD 6-2
8 2692-1 Lexi Marek Riverside, IA 12-7 HH2 HAMP STAMP 115-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 2928-1 Kyndal Reitzenstein Kersey, CO 2-4 YSF3 SUCKER PUNCH 18-3 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8
10 2730-2 Morgan Mccullough Pottsboro, TX 29-5 JL3 SCORE 14-8 JL2 20 20 7-2

GILTS    CLASS 4     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 2668-1 Madi Berry Royse City, TX 91-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1
2 2948-1 Payton Rodgers Sanger, CA 91-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1
3 2885-1 Paige Petzenhauser Roland, IA 2-8 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1 JDSP1 TITLEIST 3-7
4 2158-40 Dylan Cain Chariton, IA 91-10 JL3 SCORE 14-8 HH9 WORLD WIDE 4-2
5 2016-60 Devin Ammann Highland, IL 24-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 3180-3 Colt Wolf Whitesboro, TX 3-8 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
7 2946-2 Austin Robison Markle, IN 19-6 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 52-4 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
8 2837-2 Payton Norris Honey Grove, TX 23-7 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1 NEWN0 HOMEBODY 1-4
9 2242-1 Kyle Davis Frankfort, IN 10-9 JLM3 TIME TRAVELER 16-1 GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1
10 2078-3 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 10-7 JLM3 TIME TRAVELER 16-1 GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1

GILTS    CLASS 5     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 2162-3 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 215-10 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
2 2521-1 Alida Jackson Danville, IN 215-8 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
3 2159-1 Sydney Cain Chariton, IA 74-7 JL3 SCORE 14-8 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
4 2604-1 Morgan Knotts West Lafayette, IN 73-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 HWLL1 POWER BROKER 1-8
5 2157-1 Austin Cain Chariton, IA 72-3 JL3 SCORE 14-8 EC2 FIRST TURN 16-3
6 3041-1 Cade Sponcil Greenfield, OH 59-1 DMP3 DOUBLE TAKE 28-4 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
7 2549-2 Caleb Johnson Ballico, CA 30-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 71-2 EC9 KEEPER 1-6
8 3127-1 Cash Voegele Lennox, SD 25-4 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
9 2700-1 Dakota Martin Mason, TX 215-12 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
10 2276-1 Ellis Dowell Mason City, IL 1-1 RLR3 SLEIGH BELLS 111-5 JM6 THE JUDGE 20-4

 

Landrace


Champion Landrace Barrow & Class 2 Winner

Kaden Entwistle, Ill.
DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 x SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2


Res. Champion Landrace Barrow & Class 1 Winner

Lane Rinderer, Ill.
WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 x CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3


Grand Champion Landrace Gilt & Class 3 Winner

Cole Caldwell, Ill.
DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 x SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2


Res. Grand Champion Landrace Gilt, Champion Bred-and-Owned & Class 2 Winner

Maddie Fugate, Ill.
KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER x KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5

BARROWS    CLASS 1     American Landrace Association   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2939-21 Lane Rinderer Highland, IL 9-4 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
2 2785-21 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 85-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
3 2755-21 Jackson Mehmen Plainfield, IA 5-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
4 2948-21 Payton Rodgers Sanger, CA 8-6 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2
5 3156-21 Cash Wheeler Liberal, KS 7-1 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 JMG0 COOLER FULL 50-9
6 2711-21 Chad Mauck Tipton, IN 1-1 KYIK3 PSSS P COLTRANE 5-1 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
7 3085-21 Tucker Teague Fort Morgan, CO 2-5 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
8 2231-21 Christina Creager Mackinaw, IL 4-2 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CR7 SUPREME 123-2
9 2449-21 Lorren Herndon Lyons, GA 4-1 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH9 OLYMPUS 8-8
10 2390-21 Amanda Grice Laurel, MS 15-4 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1

BARROWS    CLASS 2     American Landrace Association   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2303-21 Kaden Entwistle Sherman, IL 3-2 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
2 2830-21 Bradey Newhouse Marion, IN 14-1 WTX3 SUBSTITUTION 80-1 WTX2 TRIPLE THREAT 82-1
3 3030-21 Frankie Smolkovich Bonfield, IL 1-2 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
4 3170-22 Brayden Williams 2-4 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 JMG0 COOLER FULL 50-9
5 2272-21 Hunter Doise Elton, LA 152-3 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
6 2310-22 Delaney Farmer Kentland, IN 3-1 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
7 2181-21 Brooklyn Cathey Bridgeport, TX 2-2 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
8 2108-22 Izzie Bradshaw Jacksonville, IL 2-8 KYIK3 PSSS P COLTRANE 5-1 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
9 2233-22 Critten Farms Gallatin, MO 6-1 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
 

GILTS    CLASS 1     American Landrace Association   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 2341-30 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 3-10 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
2 3059-40 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains, IL 4-12 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 LOOF2 SUPERHERO 5-1
3 3059-60 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains, IL 4-10 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 LOOF2 SUPERHERO 5-1
4 2039-1 Bobby Batson Wilmington, IL 8-7 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
5 2246-1 Wyatt Debusk Paso Robles, CA 5-15 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
6 2958-1 Tyler Row Cyril, OK 84-1 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
7 2077-2 Drake Blaydes Crawfordsville, IN 2-1 KYIK3 PSSS P COLTRANE 5-1 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2

GILTS    CLASS 2     American Landrace Association   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 2419-1 Madelyn Harrison Hamilton, OH 6-5 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 DOVS1 PSSS APOLLO 12-1
2 2341-40 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 1-9 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
3 2110-1 Kallie Brattain Greencastle, IN 4-7 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH9 OLYMPUS 8-8
4 2785-3 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 5-8 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
5 2277-2 Caitlin Dreher Iola, KS 30-5 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
6 2536-40 Gadson Jervis Blanchard, OK 30-4 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
7 2015-1 Chelsey Ammann Highland, IL 8-4 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
8 3154-1 Allison Wheeler Jacksonville, IL 2-3 WCMP4 GRUS HOLDIN TIGHT 13-3 JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7
9 2284-40 Tyler Duling Walnut, KS 3-3 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
10 2652-2 Mikaela Loerwald Florence, TX 4-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH9 OLYMPUS 8-8
11 2463-1 Mitchell Hinds Chestnut, IL 4-11 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CR7 SUPREME 123-2

GILTS    CLASS 3     American Landrace Association   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 2161-1 Cole Caldwell Elmwood, IL 3-5 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
2 2091-2 Eleanor Borba Atascadero, CA 148-5 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
3 2091-1 Eleanor Borba Atascadero, CA 148-1 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
4 2598-1 Skylar Knapp Greenfield, IN 2-7 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
5 2873-1 Sydney Peare Yuma, AZ 148-2 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
6 2411-70 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 2-10 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
7 2256-1 Autumn Deyoe Ulysses, KS 2-6 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 JMG0 COOLER FULL 50-9
8 2145-1 Cale Burnau Huntington, IN 82-5 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
9 2411-40 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 2-9 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
10 3175-2 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 229-8 DPF1 LEAD FOOT 205-5 WFD8 KADE 226-3

 

Yorkshire


Grand Champion Yorkshire Barrow, Champion Division 2 & Class 8 Winner

Hunter McKinnon, Okla.
DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15 x CDO9 PHOTO SHOOT 257-5


Res. Grand Champion Yorkshire Barrow, Champion Division 2 & 2nd Class 8

Lucia Abreu, Calif.
HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE  x ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3


Champion Yorkshire Gilt, Champion Bred-and-Owned, Champion Division 2 & Class 7 Winner

Jacie Cantrell, Okla.
RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 x HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE


Res. Champion Yorkshire Gilt & Champion Division 3 & Class 14 Winner

Cole Wilcox, Ind.
HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 x ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

BARROWS    CLASS 1     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2042-23 DJ Bauer Huntington, IN 86-3 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
2 2482-22 Blake Holmes Lebo, KS 350-5 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 2732-21 Jackson Mccurry Colwich, KS 2-8 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
4 2122-21 Taylor Brinning 78-2 6MSB4 UNBREAKABLE 52-2 6MSB2 HOOCH 26-10
5 3180-21 Colt Wolf Whitesboro, TX 276-3 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
6 2743-21 Hunter Mcmillen Grandy, NC 91-1 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
7 2632-21 Tyler Leahy Darlington, IN 4-7 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
8 2581-21 Tyler Key Georgetown, IL 1-1 WEM4 INVITE ONLY 4-2 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
9 3045-21 Talena Sprecher Lone Rock, WI 7-2 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
10 2579-21 Briggs Kerr Dodge City, KS 4-7 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 LMO1 MOORE POWER 5-6

BARROWS    CLASS 2     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2928-22 Kyndal Reitzenstein Kersey, CO 85-4 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5
2 2389-21 Callie Greiner Keota, IA 66-4 6MSB4 UNBREAKABLE 52-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 2939-23 Lane Rinderer Highland, IL 15-2 WGW3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 60-2 ASLS0 GRUS SECURITY 2-6
4 2243-22 Katie Davis Paragould, AR 23-5 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
5 2272-23 Hunter Doise Elton, LA 87-6 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5
6 2624-21 Hallie Landry Jeanerette, LA 48-4 IGF2 TORK 33-2 WGW2 FIRE WALL 43-4
7 2757-21 Morgan Mench Shirley, IN 14-2 HOL4 CHOKEHOLD 12-8 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
8 2456-21 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 9-8 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
9 2282-21 Kalyn Duhon Sulphur, LA 85-6 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5
10 2052-22 Ryker Beckmier Atwood, IL 7-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 TBRO0 WOW 53-4

BARROWS    CLASS 3     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2043-21 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 4-2 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
2 2408-21 Bridget Halat Genoa, IL 4-5 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
3 2942-21 Charly Rivers 76-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
4 2271-21 Gus Doise Elton, LA 76-2 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
5 2657-40 Levi Louge Liberty, IN 79-7 RIY3 FIRE WALL 14-2 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
6 2343-21 Raygan Fund Delia, KS 1-5 WEM4 INVITE ONLY 4-2 LFC1 CREATURE 94-7
7 2338-22 Bryce Friday Markesan, WI 52-7 LYND3 MOONTOWER 90-10 LUPI3 CARBON FOOTPRINT 7-2
8 2001-22 Lucia Abreu Rutherford, CA 322-4 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
9 2758-21 Justin Messner 12-9 JGGG3 GRAND DRIVE 1-3 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3
10 3087-21 Tucker Thixton Lamesa, TX 119-11 7DL2 RANCH HAND 111-2 7DL2 TRICKY DICK 6-3

BARROWS    CLASS 4     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2033-21 Gary Nelson Barger Irvington, KY 349-3 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4
2 2243-21 Katie Davis Paragould, AR 1-2 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
3 2446-21 Hadley Hendrickson Farmland, IN 324-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
4 2272-22 Hunter Doise Elton, LA 76-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
5 2854-22 Karson Osborn Fort Gibson, OK 31-3 JTF3 NEON MOON 13-2 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
6 2096-22 Raegan Bowling Greencastle, IN 6-9 RWG0 TURN TABLE 234-1 LLG0 TRUST ME 28-5
7 2206-22 Grant Colvin Russellville, IN 37-10 FDG4 BEAT EM ALL 3-3 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
8 2215-21 Kennedy Core Pleasantville, IA 2-6 1BYW3 GAS CHAMBER 2-9 WIU2 GAS MONKEY 8-6
9 2078-23 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 3-8 TMF3 HIGH POWERED 70-9 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
10 3041-21 Cade Sponcil Greenfield, OH 23-4 ARK3 LVS MAXIMUS 382-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

BARROWS    CLASS 5     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2088-21 Baylor Bonham New Castle, OK 226-3 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
2 2437-23 Zachary Hebert Baldwin, LA 340-5 ARK3 LVS MAXIMUS 382-4 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
3 3134-21 Coy Walker Frankfort, IN 5-10 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7
4 2742-21 Jayme Mcmasters Bristow, OK 1-6 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
5 2953-21 Blake Roselieb Annawan, IL 2-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
6 2658-22 Sam Logue Richmond, IN 23-2 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
7 2434-21 Katie Head Paragould, LA 1-3 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
8 3566-21 Landry Lorenzen Chrisman, IL 114-4 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
9 2515-21 Isaac Ihnen Round Lake, MN 15-3 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3 JGR8 IMPULSE 80-3
10 2725-22 Shalyn Mccorkle Windfall, IN 6-7 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5

BARROWS    CLASS 6     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2530-21 Drew Jacobson Osceola, IA 290-3 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 HERB2 BRUNO 27-5
2 2009-21 Brock Allen Bokchito, OK 6-7 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 BUC2 STAR SEARCH 9-1
3 2328-21 Maci Flowers Meeker, OK 13-9 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2
4 3014-21 Jackson Sills Poneto, IN 9-5 OTTN4 WATCH N SEE 6-1 IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7
5 2234-21 Megan Crome Marshall, IL 1-11 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 SDH1 LOG 10-3
6 2379-21 Noell Gottschalk Lagro, IN 6-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 BUC2 STAR SEARCH 9-1
7 2419-21 Madelyn Harrison Hamilton, OH 24-7 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
8 3175-21 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 36-4 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2
9 2464-2 Cailyn Hines Quincy, MI 64-3 JGR3 TORPEDO OUTSIDER 159-7 ILL2 TORPEDO PRIVATE DRIVE 31-
10 2001-21 Lucia Abreu Rutherford, CA 331-2 ARK3 LVS MAXIMUS 382-4 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

BARROWS    CLASS 7     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2401-22 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 302-1 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8 LMO1 ICE AGE 8-7
2 2624-22 Hallie Landry Jeanerette, LA 333-4 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
3 2739-22 Hunter Mckinnon Lone Grove, OK 1-12 CDNO4 SEIZE CONTROL 3-4 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
4 2436-22 Logan Hebert Baldwin, LA 325-11 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ARK1 WOW 133-7
5 2273-21 Matthew Doney Mineral Point, WI 6-6 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
6 2358-21 Gia Nicole Garland Pyote, TX 226-2 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
7 3054-21 Clayton Stephens Clinton Corners, NY 17-3 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1 DVG2 HAIR OF THE DOG 96-6
8 2084-21 Austin Boland Sweet Springs, MO 1-7 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 JJI1 SNOWCAT 11-4
9 2987-21 Haley Schwecke Gibbon, MN 58-1 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 JGR9 MIGHTY MACK 58-5
10 2373-21 Olivea Glaser Griffin, IN 5-8 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7

BARROWS    CLASS 8     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2739-21 Hunter Mckinnon Lone Grove, OK 22-1 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1 CDO9 PHOTO SHOOT 257-5
2 2002-21 Matteo & Lucia Abreu Rutherford, CA 332-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
3 2482-21 Blake Holmes Lebo, KS 114-3 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
4 2487-21 Drake Hook Humeston, IA 2-3 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT SDH0 BUCKEYE 9-2
5 2773-21 Cade Miller Hinton, OK 1-2 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
6 2437-22 Zachary Hebert Baldwin, LA 324-7 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
7 3166-21 Emily Wilkinson Cement, OK 1-5 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
8 2166-21 Sarah & Kaleb Caldwell Rose Bud, AR 345-7 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4
9 2686-21 Micah Malcolm Garrett, IN 24-11 OTTN4 WATCH N SEE 6-1 JRS1 OPENING ACT 6-2
10 2656-21 Hunter Louge Liberty, IN 57-6 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1 RIY1 HERE I AM 72-1

BARROWS    CLASS 9     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2614-21 Weston Lackey Haskell, TX 97-10 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
2 2002-22 Matteo & Lucia Abreu Rutherford, CA 311-4 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
3 2042-22 DJ Bauer Huntington, IN 62-2 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
4 2838-21 Taylor Norris Honey Grove, TX 1-1 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2
5 2417-22 Emily Harold West Branch, IA 27-5 BOLO3 WHITE ICE 6-6 TBRO1 TIGHTROPE 92-1
6 2772-22 Morgan Miller Greenville, PA 3-2 SPIN3 TIME 2 SHINE 17-2 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
7 3090-21 Maggie Thompson Fayetteville, AR 335-3 ARK3 LVS MAXIMUS 382-4 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4
8 2013-21 Brenna Alvarez Ramona, CA 17-1 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
9 2716-22 Dylan Mccafferty Sherman, IL 2-6 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
10 3073-21 Jalen Tallman Lomax, IL 2-5 TMF3 HIGH POWERED 70-9 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

BARROWS    CLASS 10     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2742-22 Jayme Mcmasters Bristow, OK 1-9 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
2 2699-23 Aspen Martin Mason, TX 37-5 FDG4 BEAT EM ALL 3-3 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
3 2771-21 Marissa Miller Greenville, PA 3-3 SPIN3 TIME 2 SHINE 17-2 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
4 3069-21 Brody Supple Hopkinton, IA 1-4 CDNO4 SEIZE CONTROL 3-4 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
5 2471-21 Jesse Hoblyn York, NE 114-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
6 2578-21 Hayden Kerkaert Pipestone, MN 170-1 BPP3 MY KIND 110-1 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
7 2100-21 Ella Boyle-Brown Chandler, AZ 28-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4
8 2208-21 Mitchell Concannon Albany, IN 85-2 RIY3 GRUS TOTAL ECLIPSE 16-2 LFC2 GRUS LINCOLN 64-3
9 2209-21 Taylor Conley New Enterprise, PA 1-7 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
10 2608-21 Austin Korb Oxford, OH 1-3 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 1     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2081-1 Ella Bobell Lincoln, IL 24-10 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
2 3137-1 Ashley Wallander Bertrand, NE 2-1 SDDJ3 SGLD HOLLYWOOD 1-4 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
3 2318-1 Dakota Ferguson Williamsburg, KS 9-10 1BYW3 GAS CHAMBER 2-9 TMF1 DRIVE THRU 9-4
4 2306-1 Sara Esepy Scottdale, PA 15-6 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
5 3059-50 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains, IL 6-9 TMF3 HIGH POWERED 70-9 LFC3 LIVE ACTION 52-5
6 2308-40 Payton Evans Carthage, TX 1-2 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
7 2322-40 Max Fischer Iowa Park, TX 10-11 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
8 2799-1 Shelby Morehead Deerfield, OH 13-1 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
9 3075-2 Delaney Taylor Bullard, TX 6-3 LYND3 MOONSOWER 90-10 6MSB2 HOOCH 26-10
10 3143-40 Macy Wehmeier Columbus, IN 17-8 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 WMFS8 FIREPROOF 21-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 2     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2614-1 Weston Lackey Haskell, TX 10-5 WTX3 DADDY SAYS 106-1 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3
2 2039-2 Bobby Batson Wilmington, IL 2-12 MCKF3 PSSS HAMMER LOOP 4-6 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
3 3150-1 Tyler Wellman West Point, IA 9-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 JJI1 SNOWCAT 11-4
4 2504-1 Garrett Hugle Hartshorne, OK 7-11 TBRO3 MY TURN 132-6 OSU2 NEW DIRECTION 34-3
5 3155-3 Jenna  Wheeler Jacksonville, IL 7-9 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3
6 2716-1 Dylan Mccafferty Sherman, IL 8-4 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
7 2500-1 Kalvin Hrutkay Bentleyville, PA 14-9 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 RIY1 THE GRIZZ 34-4
8 2725-2 Shalyn Mccorkle Windfall, IN 5-1 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
9 2968-1 Masen Sargent Stinnett, TX 4-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
10 2745-1 Shyann Mcwhirter Maysville, OK 2-7 8HS3 DADDY SAYS 12-1 JJI1 WINSTAR 33-1

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 4     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2043-1 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 3-10 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1 TPSP0 GRUS PLATT ATTACK 26-1
2 2880-2 Eli Petersen Cropsey, IL 5-9 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
3 2686-2 Micah Malcolm Garrett, IN 1-2 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
4 2184-1 Knox Causemaker Atkinson, IL 8-9 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 SRF0 MOVE N ON 10-4
5 2519-1 Courtney Jackman Milroy, IN 5-9 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
6 2711-50 Chad Mauck Tipton, IN 2-10 WGW3 KENTUCKY SWAMP WATER 59-1 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
7 2745-2 Shyann Mcwhirter Maysville, OK 10-6 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
8 2602-1 Grant Knobloch Wolcott, IN 3-7 TBRO4 RANK 8-2 TBRO1 BANCHEE 60-3
9 2355-1 Brandon Garcia Midland, TX 7-8 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
10 2502-40 Douglas Hughes Urbana, IL 1-1 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 5     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2311-1 Logan Farnham Paris, IL 1-4 1BYW3 GAS CHAMBER 2-9 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
2 2522-1 Hallie Jackson Danville, IN 6-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
3 3091-1 Raelynn Thompson Patoka, IN 4-5 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5 CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5
4 2656-1 Hunter Louge Liberty, IN 5-8 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
5 2182-1 Courtney Cathey Bridgeport, TX 5-7 ILL2 TORPEDO PRIVATE DRIVE 31- RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
6 2235-1 Thomas Crome Marshall, IL 1-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
7 2643-1 Madison Lewis Clay City, IL 1-9 1BYW3 GAS CHAMBER 2-9 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
8 2292-1 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 1-6 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
9 2959-40 Tyler D Ruby Greene, IA 4-7 WGW3 KENTUCKY SWAMP WATER 59-1 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
10 2411-80 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 5-5 ILL2 TORPEDO PRIVATE DRIVE 31- RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 6     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2936-2 Hallee Rhoads Paris, IL 17-8 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1 DVG2 HAIR OF THE DOG 96-6
2 2245-1 Ryan Debusk Lafayette, IN 2-6 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4 BUC1 SEEIN STARZ 12-2
3 2877-1 Noel Peters Danville, IN 144-10 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
4 2947-1 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 129-3 JRS3 BACK DROP 85-6 JRS2 SUNSET 2 24-4
5 3015-40 Jordyn Sills Poneto, IN 9-7 OTTN4 WATCH N SEE 6-1 IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7
6 3094-2 Christine J Todd Danvers, IL 31-5 JTF3 NEON MOON 13-2 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
7 2758-1 Justin Messner Caney, KS 5-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7
8 2812-1 Quincy Mudd Bell City, LA 3-8 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1 BUC1 SEEIN STARZ 12-2
9 2613-1 Kory Kuecker Algona, IA 51-7 JTF3 NEON MOON 13-2 SDH1 BEAR 26-4
10 2572-1 Tyler Kelly Tyler, TX 48-6 IGF2 TORK 33-2 WGW2 FIRE WALL 43-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 7     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2172-40 Jacie Cantrell Perkins, OK 1-7 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
2 3078-1 Abby Taylor Uniondale, IN 51-2 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1
3 2747-1 Emily Mead Sturgis, MI 97-6 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
4 3164-2 Kastin Wilde Big Lake, TX 36-2 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2
5 2774-1 Justice Miller Hinton, OK 1-10 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
6 2951-1 Clayton Roland Greenfield, IN 97-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
7 2757-40 Morgan Mench Shirley, IN 3-10 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5
8 2488-2 Kaden Hooker Vernon, TX 345-4 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4
9 2351-1 Isaiah Gamez Stillwater, OK 97-2 IGF3 CHARISMA 21-1 TBRO2 JOE COOL 40-2
10 2434-1 Katie Head Paragould, LA 20-12 FDG4 BEAT EM ALL 3-3 CDO2 ASSET 60-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 8     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2439-1 Jayson Hebert Kinder, LA 47-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
2 2840-1 Khyleigh North Wolcottville, IN 48-4 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
3 2099-2 Clayton Boyert Geneseo, IL 6-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5
4 2542-1 Alyssa Jipping Hamilton, MI 1-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
5 2117-2 Cj Breja Cedar Rapids, IA 1-9 NWG3 LVS SO COOL 9-3 DSK2 PSSS NO IDEA 3-4
6 2243-1 Katie Davis Paragould, AR 23-6 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
7 2202-1 Zachary Cline Allenton, MI 2-12 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
8 2530-1 Drew Jacobson Osceola, IA 42-1 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 WGW2 STINGER 105-5
9 2401-2 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 306-7 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2
10 2743-2 Hunter Mcmillen Grandy, NC 42-7 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 WGW2 STINGER 105-5

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 9     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2472-1 Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS 337-1 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
2 2980-1 Jordan Schippert Milford, IL 32-9 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1 WIGM2 COULDA SHOULDA 1-8
3 2942-1 Charly Rivers Amite, LA 73-9 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
4 2558-1 Elizabeth Jones Williamsburg, IA 1-4 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 JJI1 SNOWCAT 11-4
5 2357-2 Scott Gardner Grindstone, PA 82-9 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
6 2785-1 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 3-6 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5
8 3026-1 Hunter Smith Jacksboro, TX 31-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 HAF3 SHINE ON 4-9
9 2208-1 Mitchell Concannon Albany, IN 92-8 CDNO3 GRUS TAKIN NAMES 3-6 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4
10 2282-1 Kalyn Duhon Sulphur, LA 73-6 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 10     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2472-2 Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS 5-6 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6 TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
2 2748-1 Hadley Meadors Rockdale, TX 6-1 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 BUC2 STAR SEARCH 9-1
3 2598-3 Skylar Knapp Greenfield, IN 2-9 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
4 3598-1 Colton Zundel New Alexandria, PA 302-10 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8 LMO1 ICE AGE 8-7
5 3087-1 Tucker Thixton Lamesa, TX 123-2 7DL2 RANCH HAND 111-2 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
6 2872-1 Paxton Peacock Newton, AL 28-9 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
7 2416-1 Hannah Harken Yuma, AZ 6-4 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 BUC2 STAR SEARCH 9-1
8 2226-1 Cason Craft Lequire, OK 41-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6
9 3576-1 Jessica Griffin Paragould, AR 333-1 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
10 2869-1 Sutton Paulsen Cedar Falls, IA 335-1 ARK3 LVS MAXIMUS 382-4 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 11     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2359-2 Jacob Garrett Stanton, TX 17-12 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3 MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2
1 2477-2 Nolan Hoge Good Hope, IL 120-7 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2
2 2628-2 Maisie Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 4-6 MJFF4 WHITE RHINO 7-3 TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
3 3597-1 Hannah Zundel New Alexandria, PA 131-10 TBRO4 RANK 8-2 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
4 2094-2 Ashley Bowerman Lafayette, IN 66-4 JRS2 WHAHOO 124-1 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
5 2446-40 Hadley Hendrickson Farmland, IN 1-10 TCG4 TCG WORTH THE WAIT 41-3 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2
6 2446-50 Hadley Hendrickson Farmland, IN 1-8 TCG4 TCG WORTH THE WAIT 41-3 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2
8 3181-1 Rhett Wolter White Earth, ND 4-7 MJFF4 WHITE RHINO 7-3 TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
9 2189-1 Emily Champagne Franklin, LA 64-2 JGR3 TORPEDO OUTSIDER 159-7 ILL2 TORPEDO PRIVATE DRIVE 31-
10 2966-1 Hayden Sandall York, NE 61-2 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 12     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2863-2 Savannah Page Jefferson, GA 320-3 ARK3 LVS MAXIMUS 382-4 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
2 2162-1 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 75-5 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
3 3180-1 Colt Wolf Whitesboro, TX 29-9 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11
4 2163-3 Olivia Caldwell Elmwood, IL 11-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
5 3101-3 Thomas Trout Huntington, IN 9-3 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
6 2656-2 Hunter Louge Liberty, IN 39-9 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
7 3174-1 Paige Wininger Waveland, IN 30-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 TMF1 DUMBO 35-3
8 2224-1 Logan Cox Spiro, OK 15-1 LMML3 CRAZY GAME 7-2 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
9 2302-1 Hayden Englert Washington, KS 295-6 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 TBRO9 RONDO 64-4
10 2425-1 Madison Hathorn Shallowater, TX 17-3 HAT3 THE GRIZZ 14-6 DHM2 THE GRIZZ 9-6

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 13     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2832-1 Daniel Newnum Kingman, IN 287-5 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8 RWG0 NET WORTH 233-1
2 2246-2 Wyatt Debusk Paso Robles, CA 116-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
3 2332-2 Katie A Fox Sweetwater, TX 17-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2
4 2438-1 Britney Hebert Kinder, LA 63-3 ARK3 LVS MAXIMUS 382-4 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
5 2225-1 Bailey Cox Spiro, OK 288-2 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 HERB2 BRUNO 27-5
6 3033 Joslyn Snyder
7 2743-1 Hunter Mcmillen Grandy, NC 69-11 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
8 2868-1 Fisher Paulsen Cedar Falls, IA 312-3 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
9 2166-1 Sarah Caldwell Rose Bud, AR 317-3 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6 NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4
10 2471-1 Larry Hoblyn & Family York, NE 63-4 ARK3 LVS MAXIMUS 382-4 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 14     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3163-1 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 62-6 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
2 2042-2 DJ Bauer Huntington, IN 62-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
3 2462-40 Hannah Hilton Olney, TX 9-10 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
4 2062-1 Cameron Bennington Idaville, IN 23-10 DPK3 GAME WINNER 17-3 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
5 2286-1 Hannah Dupuis Jennings, LA 280-7 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2
6 2270-2 Caroline Doise Elton, LA 61-10 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
7 3145 Shelby Weinrich
8 2191-1 Cate Cherney Lavalle, WI 71-1 LFC3 LAST CHANCE 83-6 LFC1 LONZO 59-5
9 2430-1 Sean Hawkins Inola, OK 145-9 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 RWG0 ECLIPSE 37-4
10 2749-2 Kinley Meadors Rockdale, TX 280-10 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 15     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3101-2 Thomas Trout Huntington, IN 59-7 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6
2 2944-2 Maggie Roberts Spring, TX 22-7 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 LMO1 ICE AGE 8-7
3 2624-1 Hallie Landry Jeanerette, LA 56-7 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1 RIY2 TRUE GRIT 113-6
4 2625-1 Keri Landry Jeanerette, LA 60-10 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6
5 3164-3 Kastin Wilde Big Lake, TX 25-3 RRF3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 51-4 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2
6 2943-2 Campbell Roberts Spring, TX 22-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 LMO1 ICE AGE 8-7
7 2876-40 Robby Perkins Houston, TX 22-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 LMO1 ICE AGE 8-7
8 3175-3 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 27-2 RRF3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 51-4 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2
9 2523-1 Lilly Jackson Danville, IN 6-5 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
10 2003-1 Lydia Acmoody Coldwater, MI 61-5 DVGG3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 20-6 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

 

Crossbred


Champion Crossbred Barrow, Champion Division 2 & Class 7 Winner

Hunter McKinnon, Okla.


Res. Champion Crossbred Barrow, Res. Champion Division 2 & Class 9 Winner

Hunter Doise, La.


Grand Champion Crossbred Gilt, Champion Division 5 & Class 24 Winner

Hannah Hilton, Texas


Res. Grand Champion Crossbred Gilt, Res. Division 5 & 2nd Class 24

Brennen North, Ind.

Crossbred Barrows

BARROWS    CLASS 1    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2081-22 Ella Bobell 51-1
2 2482-23 Blake Holme 87-34
3 2103-22 Kale Boysen 3-8
4 2408-24 Bridget Hal 14-1
5 2247-22 Lexi Delane 7-5
6 3185-23 Tiffany Wooldridge  
7 2756-22 Megan Mench 1-3
8 2715-22 Devin McBry 1-6
9 3085-22 Tucker Teag 5-4
10 2077-24 Drake Blayd 21-4
11 2564-22 Morgan Kahl 105-9
12 2581-22 Tyler Key 1-5

BARROWS    CLASS 2    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2302-22 Hayden Engl 23-6
2 2628-21 Maisie Lang 80-2
3 2618-23 Jared  Laml 30-3
4 2257-22 Cierra Dick 2-7
5 2337-22 Mia Freyerm 6-3
6 2858-22 Tate Ott 8717
7 2526-22 Cole Jackso 245-6
8 2902-22 Gracen Prac 117-7
9 2780-22 Skyler Mill 255-3
10 2070-22 Cydney Bert 191-8

BARROWS    CLASS 3    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2632-22 Tyler Leahy 17-1
2 2023-22 Kelton Arth 12-4
3 2849-22 Colby Olive 2-2
4 2002-24 Matteo Abre 205-1
5 2372-22 Kriston Git 053
6 2598-22 Skylar Knap 8-9
7 2508-22 Kaden Husto 151-91
8 3083-22 Charlee Tea 15-1
9 3185-24 Tiffany Woo 1-3
10 2222-22 Morgan Cox 14-1
11 2323-22 Mason Flack 130-88

BARROWS    CLASS 4    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2295-22 Landon Edwa 53-5
2 2948-22 Payton Rodg 234-5
3 2446-22 Hadley Hend 7-2
4 2471-23 Jessie Hobl 15-34
5 2699-22 Aspen Marti 24-8
6 2672-23 Allison Lue 24-1
7 3163-22 Cole Wilcox 68-3
8 3150-22 Tyler Wellm 99-8
9 2476-24 Carter Hoge 5-6
10 2627-22 Hunter Lang 118-4
11 2965-22 Cory Sampso 233-3
12 3061-23 Keaton Stol 35-7

BARROWS    CLASS 5    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2408-23 Bridget Hal 22-7
2 2122-22 Taylor Brin 5-1
3 2739-24 Hunter McKi 114-1
4 3127-22 Cash Voegel 540
5 2091-22 Eleanor Bor 12-35
6 2830-25 Bradey Newh 40-5
7 2477-22 Nolan Hoge 4-6
8 3062-22 Nash Stolle 11-7
9 2133-22 Payke Brown 228-3
10 2487-22 Drake Hook 3-2

BARROWS    CLASS 6    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2401-23 Ashtin Guye 40-6
2 2472-21 Andrew Hodg 30-37
3 2272-25 Hunter Dois 205-10
4 2572-24 Tyler Kelly 106-4
5 3173-22 Jack Wing 93-2
6 2314-22 Cade Fecke 102-7
7 2530-23 Drew Jacobs 240-6
8 2381-22 Adam Grader 1-12
9 2928-24 Kyndal Reit 7-5
10 2460-24 London Hilt 92-3

BARROWS    CLASS 7    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2739-23 Hunter McKi 224-5
2 2702-23 Wyatt Marti 35-10
3 2436-23 Logan Heber 214-4
4 2243-23 Katie Davis 23-34
5 2181-22 Brooklyn Ca 101
6 3101-22 Thomas Trou 20-92
7 2096-24 Raegan Bowl 98-1
8 2530-24 Drew Jacobs 171-3
9 2953-23 Blake Rosel 34-9
10 2987-22 Haley Schwe 243-8

BARROWS    CLASS 8    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2482-24 Blake Holme 99-12
2 3180-22 Colt Wolf 233-1
3 2402-22 Nalaney Guy 217-4
4 2572-23 Tyler Kelly 9-17
5 3094-23 Christine T 21-13
6 2084-22 Austin Bola 9957
7 2596-23 Kayla Klitz 15-4
8 3166-23 Emily Wilki 29-5
9 2180-22 Jennifer Ca 8-1
10 2681-22 Chloe Mabry 218-8
11 2781-22 Paul Miller 37-3
12 2842-22 Tanner Nort 63-2

BARROWS    CLASS 9    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2272-24 Hunter Dois 147-9
2 2743-22 Hunter McMi 96-12
3 2333 Anna Franke
4 2838-22 Taylor Norr 234-2
5 3020-22 Josh Sleade 230-7
6 2682-22 Lizzie Mabr 210-2
7 2433-23 Guy Hayes 9-1
8 2613-22 Kory Kuecke 55-6
9 3030-23 Frankie Smo 150-86
10 2812-22 Quincy Mudd 11-9

BARROWS    CLASS 10    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2333 Anna Franke
2 2260-22 Rory Dillio 20-1
3 2001-24 Lucia Abreu 213-8
4 2389-22 Callie Grei 171-1
5 2001-23 Lucia Abreu 99-8
6 3086-22 Logan Thetf 68-3
7 2429-22 Blaire Hawk 39-2
8 2370-22 Karlay Gith 95578
9 2379-22 Noell Gotts 1-5
10 3049-22 Brandon Sta 3-1

GILTS    CLASS 1    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2643-2 Madison Lewis 1-7
2 2300-3 Tanner Ellison 83-10
3 2454-2 Chad Hibdon 4-8
4 2639-2 Justin Leonard 10-6
5 2579-2 Briggs Kerr 19-7
6 2456-3 Peyton Hill 19-4
7 2112-3 Lee Breaux 50-8
8 2570-3 McKinley Kaysen 3-9
9 2793-2 Ben Montoya 14-7
10 2697-2 Campbell Martin 27-7
11 2777-2 Cameron Miller 3-6

GILTS    CLASS 2    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 3137-2 Ashley Wallander 7-5
2 2947-3 Austin Rodenbeck 5-7
3 2845-2 Matthew O'Connor 4-3
4 2472-3 Andrew Hodges 8-34
5 2833-3 Cale Niehaus 18-1
6 2583-1 Anna Margaret Kilgore 12-1
7 2056-2 Jason Bedwell 9-9
8 2836-2 Ethan Norman 5-1
9 3075-4 Delaney Taylor 2-6
10 2558-2 Elizabeth Jones 15-5

GILTS    CLASS 3    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2615-2 Brylee Cameron Lacy 13-9
2 2533-2 Rylie Jantzen 56-12
3 2039-3 Bobby Batson 82-4
4 2929-2 Aubrey Rennick 20-4
5 2549-3 Caleb Johnson 74-3
6 2470-3 Jami Hoblyn 13-10
7 2044-2 Dylon Bayman 3-7
8 2799-2 Shelby Morehead 10-3
9 2337-3 Mia Freyermuth 23-5
10 2300-4 Tanner Ellison 82-4

GILTS    CLASS 4    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2980-2 Jordan Schippert 10-2
2 2277-3 Caitlin Dreher 85-6
3 2075-3 Kennady Black 3-2
4 2301-2 Jacob England 85-2
5 2967-4 Denton Sanders 54-8
6 2947-4 Austin Rodenbeck 21-7
7 2391-2 Lindsay Griffin 5-5
8 2147-5 Latimer Burnett 26-8
9 3191-1 Cooper Wuthnow 6-2
10 2920-2 Austin Reed 6-8

GILTS    CLASS 5    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2657-4 Levi Logue 16-32
2 2813-3 Trace Mulligan 4-10
3 2569-3 Landry Kaysen 29-4
4 2967-3 Denton Sanders 180-4
5 2530-2 Drew Jacobson 7-6
6 2824-2 Tynlie Neal 1-3
7 2265-2 James Dobbels 1-5
8 2757-1 Morgan Mench 1-11
9 2005-2 Shawn Agar 8-7
10 3121-2 Emma Vandemore 87-93

GILTS    CLASS 6    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2210-1 Connor Conrad 11-3
2 2078-4 Taylor Blythe 1-3
3 2652-4 Mikaela Loerwald 126-9
4 2101-2 Larame Boysen 2-1
5 2567-3 Linden Kaliff 46-6
6 2550-2 Eli Johnson 47-2
7 3185-4 Tiffany Wooldridge 1-5
8 2804-2 Stephanie Morris 3-9
9 2322-1 Max Fischer 56-7
10 3066-3 Mia Stump 40-8

GILTS    CLASS 7    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2311-2 Logan Farnham 2-7
2 2472-4 Andrew Hodges 124-5
3 3082-2 Will Taylor 10-2
4 2312-5 Marlie Farris 110-2
5 2951-2 Clay Roland 27-4
6 2346-2 Lindsey Galbreath 91-5
7 2225-4 Bailey Cox 19-4
8 2498-2 Emma Howell 21-4
9 2387-2 Memphis Gray 36-1
10 2390-1 Amanda Grice 8-6

GILTS    CLASS 8    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2725-3 Shalyn McCorkle 124-6
2 2522-2 Hallie Jackson 41-5
3 2381-1 Adam Gradert 3-8
4 2099-4 Clayton Boyert 110-5
5 2207-2 Shalihn Compton 2-3
6 2206-2 Charles Grant Colvin 158-8
7 2045-4 Chelsee Beal 254-1
8 2730-1 Morgan McCullough 20-2
9 2077-4 Drake Blaydes 39-1
10 3140-1 Derek Warren 2-2

GILTS    CLASS 9    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2066-4 Cody Berling 46-2
2 2566-2 Lauren Kaliff 144-7
3 2485-3 McKenna Hood 22-11
4 2627-2 Hunter Langholff 91-7
5 2960-2 Jena Ruby 15-2
6 2272-2 Hunter Doise 10-5
7 2717-2 Lexi McCall 23-2
8 3150-2 Tyler Wellman 105-4
9 2644-3 Lane Lewis 4-2
10 2648-1 Chase Lillard 22-5

GILTS    CLASS 10    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2756-2 Megan Mench 1-6
2 2219-2 Maddox Coulson 30-10
3 2980-3 Jordan Schippert 227-13
4 2058-2 Jenna Belt 89-6
5 2667-2 Lawton Berry 91-5
6 2684-2 Braden Mai 28-1
7 2587-3 Kelsey Kinnebrugh 37-4
8 2150-2 Mallory Burton 1-3
9 2672-2 Allison Luety 232-10
10 2332-4 Katie Fox 25-7

GILTS    CLASS 11    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2357-1 Scott Gardner 161-3
2 3163-2 Cole Wilcox 180-3
3 2693-2 Macy Marek 42-11
4 2652-5 Mikaela Loerwald 28-2
5 2302-2 Hayden Englert 29-7
6 2084-2 Austin Boland 9958
7 2332-3 Katie Fox 126-8
8 2599-2 Kade Knapp 3-1
9 2085-2 Dillon Boling 11-9
10 2397-2 Taylor Groat 63-1

GILTS    CLASS 12    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2399-2 Jack Gustafson 27-8
2 3094-3 Christine Todd 1-5
3 2905-1 Austin Pueschel 101-94
4 3091-2 Raelynn Thompson 209-10
5 3571-2 Garrett Lowes 2-1
6 2149-3 Mackenzee Burton 1-4
7 3127-2 Cash Voegele 5016
8 2450-2 Madison Herndon 24-10
9 2970-2 Makayla Scanlon 23-3
10 2575-2 Colton Kephart 1-4

GILTS    CLASS 13    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2769-1 Matthew Miller 27-4
2 2182-2 Courtney Cathey 104
3 2307-2 Colton Evans 9-6
4 2166-2 Sarah Caldwell 99-7
5 2400-3 Robbie Guthrie 6-2
6 2246-3 Wyatt DeBusk 82-5
7 3158-2 Russell Whitaker 48-1
8 2750-2 Emmi Meek 12-6
9 2285-2 Lexis Dunn 120-1
10 2788-2 Braxon Mock 231-6
11 2956-3 Tyson Kothamel 25-6

GILTS    CLASS 14    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2961-2 Angie Ruffoni 89-3
2 2078-5 Taylor Blythe 150-83
3 3155-6 Jenna Wheeler 1-1
4 2243-2 Katie Davis 22-7
5 2094-3 Ashley Bowerman 12-16
6 2841-2 Kelsie Norton 13-10
7 2976-3 Brock Scheetz 98-3
8 2006-3 Tanner Alaniz 11-4
9 2284-2 Tyler Duling 7-9
10 3053-2 Kendall Steines 19-5

GILTS    CLASS 15    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2163-5 Olivia Caldwell 1-4
2 2203-2 Jaxson Cobb 83-5
3 2476-3 Carter Hoge 110-7
4 2270-4 Caroline Doise 145-3
5 2840-2 Khyleigh North 27-5
6 2592-2 Alex Klemme 92-9
7 3070-2 Johnny Supple 174-3
8 2282-2 Kalyn Duhon 7-5
9 2713-4 Wyatt Mazich 220-11
10 2091-3 Eleanor Borba 136-4

GILTS    CLASS 16    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2523-2 Lilly Jackson 133-8
2 2863-3 Savannah Page 52-91
3 2239-2 Blake Danner 17-88
4 2223-3 Jaycee Cox 19-1
5 2832-3 Daniel Newnum 31-4
6 2747-2 Emily Mead 65-8
7 3576-2 Jessica Griffin 80-3
8 2669-2 Lyrik Loyd 16-1
9 2949-3 Kevin Rogers 234-13
10 2758-2 Justin Messner 10-6

GILTS    CLASS 17    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2092-2 Savanna Boudreaux 11-6
2 2446-5 Hadley Hendrickson 141-1
3 2184-2 Knox Causemaker 19-1
4 3089-2 Kamlynn Thomas 21-4
5 2162-5 Maddison Caldwell 53-93
6 2383-4 Taylor Norris 248-6
7 2225-3 Bailey Cox 19-3
8 2567-2 Linden Kaliff 8-6
9 2309-2 Kayla Evans 7-8
10 3133-2 Amanda Walger 56-8

GILTS    CLASS 18    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2353-2 Brenna Gann 19-5
2 2099-3 Clayton Boyert 1-91
3 3142-3 Korynn Waterman 20-1
4 2649-2 Brady Littlefield 54-10
5 2043-2 Kelsey Bauer 93-8
6 2024-2 Madison Ater 114-5
7 2246-4 Wyatt DeBusk 202-5
8 2995-2 Kaitlynn Sebo 7-1
9 2117-3 CJ Breja 75-87
10 2704-5 Keona Mason 19-7

GILTS    CLASS 19    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2456-4 Peyton Hill 21-5
2 2187-2 Ashley Champagne 4-1
3 2745-4 Shyann McWhirter 22-4
4 2482-3 Blake Holmes 74-1
5 2541-2 Courtney Jinkens 4-8
6 3597-2 Hannah Zundel 12-3
7 2624-3 Hallie Landry 52-3
8 3186-1 Luke Worden 14-4
9 3062-2 Nash Stoller 35-2
10 2023-2 Kelton Arthur 68-2

GILTS    CLASS 20    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2358-2 Gia Nicole Garland 134-5
2 2042-1 DJ Bauer 95-3
3 2220-2 McKay Coulson 9-4
4 2386-2 Mason Gray 33-4
5 3145-3 Shelby Weinrich 24-1
6 2625-6 Keri Landry 6-4
7 2945-2 Hailey Robinson 1-2
8 2021-2 Connor Anthony 10-9
9 3026-2 Hunter Smith 20-8
10 3202-2 Halle Wasson 12-1

GILTS    CLASS 21    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2571-3 Ashton Keeter 22-3
2 2774-2 Justice Miller 2-7
3 2628-1 Maisie Langholff 79-1
4 2185-2 Kolby Causemaker 24-8
5 2226-2 Cason Craft 33-6
6 2351-2 Isaiah Gamez 108
7 3145-4 Shelby Weinrich 212-6
8 2028-1 Austin Baker 18-2
9 3034-2 Russell Solomon 83-5
10 2557-2 Clint Jones 21-4

GILTS    CLASS 22    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2081-2 Ella Bobell 34-7
2 2559-4 Austin Joostberns 90-5
3 2716-2 Dylan McCafferty 4-2
4 2749-3 Kinley Meadors
5 2180-2 Jennifer Castor 23-4
6 2289-4 Lainey Dyer 22-2
7 2109-2 Ryan Brannon 109-4
8 2017-1 Andrew Anderson 51-3
9 2481-1 Allyson Hollenbeck 6-2

GILTS    CLASS 23    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2624-4 Hallie Landry 22-6
2 2572-3 Tyler Kelly 105-3
3 2160-2 Cody Cain 21-5
4 2434-1 Katie Head 2-6
5 3006-2 Olivia Shike 10-8
6 3047-2 Hannah Stafford 7-3
7 2143-2 Samantha Burdick 4-7
8 2949-4 Kevin Rogers 165-6
9 2578-2 Hayden Kerkaert 24-8
10 3593-2 Grant Wilber 6-4

GILTS    CLASS 24    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2462-2 Hannah Hilton 8-4
2 2839-2 Brennen North 23-7
3 2476-4 Carter Hoge 13-6
4 2702-2 Wyatt Martin 46-9
5 2270-3 Caroline Doise 22-8
6 2928-3 Kyndal Reitzenstein 18-7
7 Hannah Lauffenbarger
8 2844-2 Kelby O'Brien 105-9
9 2244-4 Cade Dean 9-7
10 2224-2 Logan Cox 12-7

GILTS    CLASS 25    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2625-5 Keri Landry 3-4
2 2477-5 Nolan Hoge 13-7
3 2907-2 Rhett Pursley 8-4
4 2650-1 Jennifer Livermore 7-2
5 2018-2 Leah Anderson 16-10
6 2880-1 Eli Petersen 1-1
7 2354-2 Lauren Gann 23-3
8 2483-1 Kaylee Holt 1-8
9 2874-2 Kade Pendley 9-5
10 2917-2 Marcus Ramsey 4-6