About | Shows & Events | Pedigree Services | NJSA | Genetics & Technology | Seedstock EDGE | Blog | Online Bill Pay

Shows/Events > WPX Jr. National > WPX Jr. Results

June 4-10, 2017

Iowa State Fairgrounds • Des Moines, Iowa

Entry Deadline: April 20, 2017
Ownership Deadline: April 20, 2017
Farrowing Date Requirement for Purebreds:
Nov. 1 and after

Held in conjunction with the World Pork Expo (Open Show)


Purebred Gilt Show Judge:
Brian Anderson
Crossbred Gilt Show #1 Judge:
Jayme Sieren
Crossbred Gilt Show #2 Judge:
James Backman
Purebred Barrow Show Judge:
Seth Swenson
Crossbred Barrow Show Judge:
Jeremy Cantrell
Team Purebred Judge:
Brad Mortensen
Novice and Intermediate Showmanship Judge:
Kaylee Keppy
Junior & Senior Showmanship Judge:
Jamey Meyer

View show photos at SmugMug.com

2017 Show Results

For up-to-date show results, visit our blog


Champion Overall Barrow & Champion Chester
Paige Miller, Torrington, Wyo.
TJY5 MADE TO ORDER x RKK4 EIN 56-3


Reserve Champion Overall Duroc Barrow & Champion Duroc
Lane Rinderer, Highland, Ill.
NBRP5 HE’S THE ONE 15-6 x BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2


Grand Champion Gilt Overall & Champion Yorkshire
Jacie Cantrell, Okla.
RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 x 7DL2 RANCH HAND 111-2


Reserve Grand Champion Gilt Overall & Champion Duroc
Cody Maxwell, Ind.
RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 x NBRP5 HE’S THE ONE 15-6

Duroc

Champion Overall Duroc Barrow, Champion Division 2 & Class 5 Winner
Lane Rinderer, Highland, Ill.
NBRP5 HE’S THE ONE 15-6 x BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2

Reserve Champion Overall Duroc Barrow, Reserve Champion 2 & Class 8 Winner
Elijah Johnson, Ballico, Calif.
NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION x MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10

Champion Overall Duroc Gilt, Champion Division 3 & Class 11 Winner
Cody Maxwell, Ind.
RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 x NBRP5 HE’S THE ONE 15-6

Reserve Champion Overall Duroc Gilt, Reserve Division 3 & Class 16 Winner
Alia Rodgers, Calif.
RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1  x MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10

GILTS CLASS 1 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3517-3 Ty Goss, OK 1-5 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
2 1402-2 Kade Backman, CA 23-1 TAS5 STOP LIGHT 29-2 NWEI5 BULL DUST 36-3
3 3634-4 Grace Mcclaskey, IN 10-8 RYNK5 ALL KNIGHT LONG 13-4 MAFF4 OCTAGON 4-9
4 4503-40 Payton Evans, TX 1-3 TPLP4 HYPE MOJO 1-5 HD4 TCG CENTERFOLD 38-5
5 2351-1 Jenna Derouchey, KS 14-13 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
6 4416-10 Lacy Barrett, AR 7-1 CDAY5 RED LINE 20-1 BPS5 BIG PAPA 4-11
7 2325-1 Trinity Boulger, CO 11-9 JRSP6 SMOKE STACK 10-2 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
8 3677-2 Ella Parrick, OK 44-11 1HKB5 CONTROLLED BURN 1-1 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4
9 4519-1 Katlyn Galloway, KS 15-14 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
10 2406-1 Chancie Jinkens, OK 8-8 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
GILTS CLASS 2 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4762-1 Cole Wilcox, IN 19-5 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 ISU4 CYCLONE 14-4
2 4463-1 Toni Chicos, MN 32-9 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
3 1517-1 Kinley Pruett, OK 30-7 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 3685-1 Alyson Petee, OH 1-10 NBAX6 HONEYMOON 1-4 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12
5 3734-1 Michael Sleik, WI 1-11 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 RAFD4 BACK WOODS 1-4
6 3609-1 Stetson Leforce, OK 2-9 JSE4 EYE ER 23-2 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
7 4767-1 Kendall Wills, IL 23-2 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
8 3612-1 Abi Lillard, KS 11-4 HAMI5 LAST STOP 15-8 MEKR4 MOOGY BEAR 8-6
9 4722-10 Brandon Stickler, IL 6-16 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
10 4566-2 Savannah Hubbard, IN 15-7 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
GILTS CLASS 3 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3524-2 Ashtin Guyer, IL 5-5 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12
2 4760-10 Matthew Whelan, OK 10-7 CMJW5 POLAR BEAR 10-2 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
3 3741-2 Nash Stoller, IL 5-9 BEYE5 BACKROAD 54-3 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
4 3553-1 Chad Hibdon, KS 18-10 MAFF5 TRUMP CARD 15-8 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4
5 5304-10 Luke Prill, KS 6-13 DCM6 DIRTY GRANDPA 8-1 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
6 4615-1 Garrett Lowes, IN 5-7 BEYE5 BACKROAD 54-3 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
7 5285-1 Jayda Mundell, IN 12-11 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
8 1444-1 Leighton Dyer, OK 10-5 CMJW5 POLAR BEAR 10-2 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
9 2406-2 Chancie Jinkens, OK 3-3 JSE4 EYE ER 23-2 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6
10 3697-1 Bryce Resler, IN 12-7 HAT5 HILL ALL GOOD 16-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
GILTS CLASS 4 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4536-1 Cole Gutshall, MO 9-2 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
2 3608-2 Kellen Lawson, IN 3-4 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
3 1471-1 Drew Jacobson, IA 6-7 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
4 4620-1 Macy Marek, IA 16-4 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12
5 4468-1 Mitchell Concannon, IN 4-8 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4
6 3590-10 Briggs Kerr, KS 18-5 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2
7 3587-10 Lauren Kaliff, NE 4-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
8 2354-1 Carly Dreher, KS 18-8 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2
9 1562-1 Gunner Wilson, OK 18-6 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2
10 4580-10 Linden Kaliff, NE 4-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
GILTS CLASS 5 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1517-2 Kinley Pruett, OK 9-10 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 KTB3 ON FIRE 3-4
2 4648-3 Nathan Myers, IN 7-7 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 ISU4 CYCLONE 14-4
3 4723-2 Dylan Stieber, OK 31-3 CRSH5 YELLER 630-4 ADJN0 LIFE BLOOD 6-9
4 4506-1 Rylie Cragen, IN 2-5 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40-
5 2562-1 Drew Welch, MO 7-5 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 JSHI2 PSSS BR 549 3-1
6 2367-1 Mason Forkner, MO 9-3 HD3 ROYALTY 19-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
7 3401-1 Nathan Acuff, TX 72-9 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 HD9 CLAYBORN 76-2
8 5296-1 Hunter Parks, LA 7-6 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 ISU4 CYCLONE 14-4
9 2302-1 Braden Amrhein, IN 1-7 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
10 3437-2 Dalayna Brugman, IA 3-6 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 HD3 TCG AUTOMATIC 25-7
GILTS CLASS 6 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5217-10 Dylan Cain, IA 2-1 RLR4 MAN UP 15-2 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
2 1418-2 Jake Bond, OK 9-8 2JLB5 UNWANTED 1-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
3 3618-2 Levi Logue, IN 8-4 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4
4 1422-10 Kaden Butts, WI 5-6 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 RWG4 ULTRA SQUARED 4-4
5 5211-1 Cj Breja, IA 53-2 DCM4 CASH RENT 43-4 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
6 4522-1 Wyatt Garriott, IL 4-11 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
7 4658-3 Khyleigh North, IN 5-6 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
8 4417-1 Kelsey Bauer, IN 8-5 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4
9 5206-1 Kailyn Bond, OK 9-9 2JLB5 UNWANTED 1-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
10 1514-2 Grady Poliska, IL 4-9 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
GILTS CLASS 7 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4451-3 Maddison Caldwell, IL 24-8 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
2 3679-1 Fayth Park, IL 3-5 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
3 3767-1 Jenna Wheeler, IL 59-10 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
4 2463-2 Karson Osborn, OK 59-11 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
5 2333-2 Gretchen Carr, IN 3-6 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
6 3457-1 Sophia Chaplin, IN 1-5 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
7 3572-1 Courtney Jackman, IN 126-8 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
8 4542-4 Nelson Hanson, CA 125-3 TAS5 STOP LIGHT 29-2 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
9 1501-10 Amelia Meeker, IL 48-4 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS HD3 FULL BACK 42-5
10 4685-2 Katherine Ramage, IN 23-10 WTX5 PRISON STYLE 156-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
GILTS CLASS 8 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4482-10 Blake Danner, IN 2-8 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
2 3617-1 Hunter Logue, IN 9-8 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
3 3611-1 Mallory Liles, OH 1-9 SDF5 MR RIGHT 60-7 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40-
4 3611-2 Mallory Liles, OH 1-10 SDF5 MR RIGHT 60-7 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40-
5 3453-4 Olivia Caldwell, IL 9-9 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
6 4568-2 Allison Hunt, IL 10-6 RWG5 RICKY BOBBY 8-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
7 3612-2 Abi Lillard, KS 9-11 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
8 4659-1 Kelby O Brien, TX 9-10 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
9 3736-1 Adelyn Smith, TX 10-8 RWG5 RICKY BOBBY 8-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
10 3669-1 Lydia Oker, IL 18-4 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
11 2303-1 Ian Amrhein, IN 160-9 TBRO6 BLOOD HOUND 2-5 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
GILTS CLASS 9 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4658-2 Khyleigh North, IN 58-5 CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS 8-1 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
2 3704-10 Katelyn Robinson, MO 1-5 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 NBRP5 RISING SUN 15-1
3 3687-1 Eric Plagman, IA 21-5 DSK4 BORN AGAIN 21-4 KTB4 AMERICAN OUTLAW 2-2
4 4737-1 Garrett Vance, TX 54-6 OAB6 3WAY 11-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
5 4522-2 Wyatt Garriott, IL 4-9 1HKB5 CONTROLLED BURN 1-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
6 3738-1 Jentry Squires, OK 2-7 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
7 1450-2 Eli Erickson, IL 33-10 RWG5 RICKY BOBBY 8-1 JCFF4 TURN UP 4-2
8 2374-2 Kenzie Goldman, TX 70-11 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 RBTD1 EARTHQUAKE 54-1
9 4524-1 Jenna Girman, FL 33-5 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40-
10 4450-1 Cody Cain, IA 21-9 DSK4 BORN AGAIN 21-4 KTB4 AMERICAN OUTLAW 2-2
GILTS CLASS 10 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4451-5 Maddison Caldwell, IL 8-8 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
2 4459-1 Jennifer Castor, IN 8-11 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
3 4482-1 Blake Danner, IN 16-1 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 ESSP3 FLASH DRIVE 18-1
4 4556-30 Peyton Hill, OK 55-1 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
5 4556-40 Peyton Hill, OK 55-4 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
6 4542-5 Nelson Hanson, CA 55-3 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
7 4771-1 Braeden Winter, IL 1-4 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
8 1533-1 Presley Shanahan, IL 56-2 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
9 1535-1 Addison Siedelmann, IA 55-6 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 LEVI3 CHILI PEPPER 11-4
10 4449-1 Mallory Butler, IN 16-2 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 ESSP3 FLASH DRIVE 18-1
GILTS CLASS 11 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3633-1 Cody Maxwell, IN 1-8 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
2 3539-3 Madelyn Harrison, OH 1-7 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 1478-1 Mckinley Kaysen, CO 59-8 SDF5 HES THE LIGHT 60-6 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
4 5214-1 Latimer Burnett, TX 32-4 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
5 4484-1 Wyatt Debusk, CA 13-9 SDF5 MR RIGHT 60-7 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
6 2356-2 Macie Dunkin, OK 13-10 SDF5 MR RIGHT 60-7 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
7 3499-1 Ethan Floyd, TX 7-10 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 HD3 FULL BACK 42-5
8 5263-2 Skylar Knapp, IN 45-4 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 OGL1 PSSS HONEY BADGER 15-1
9 4684-1 Tate Rainey, TX 32-5 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
10 3579-1 Bryce Jipping, MI 3-1 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
GILTS CLASS 12 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4775-4 Colt Wolf, TX 60-6 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 SCFG4 TCG INDIAN OUTLAW 6-2
2 3778-1 Pierce Woodruff, IA 48-1 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
3 5304-20 Luke Prill, KS 18-1 DCM6 DIRTY GRANDPA 8-1 MIC4 IMMUNITY 12-4
4 2368-10 Jimmy Fortner, TX 15-8 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 RAFD4 BACK WOODS 1-4
5 5237-10 Lee Fortner, TX 15-3 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 RAFD4 BACK WOODS 1-4
6 1512-1 Savannah Page, GA 75-9 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
7 4485-1 Krysta Demolee, MN 93-1 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
8 3626-1 Trey Lyle, OK 5-8 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4 MIC4 IMMUNITY 12-4
10 4648-1 Nathan Myers, IN 75-8 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
GILTS CLASS 13 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1470-4 Nolan Hoge, IL 87-7 NWEI6 UNLIMITED 7-4 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
2 2332-4 Cole Caldwell, IL 4-8 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10
3 4682-1 Rhett Pursley, OK 77-6 JRS6 SEARCH PARTY 13-1 TBRO4 ASTROID 9-1
4 4409-1 Corey Atchison, TX 18-1 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
5 3541-10 Ashtyn Harvey, IN 2-3 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
6 3545-1 Tyler Hayes, LA 18-2 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
7 5267-2 Keri Landry, LA 33-5 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 RWG3 LVS NO RULES 24-4
8 3454-1 Brady Carney, GA 24-6 CAIN5 LAST MAN STANDING 3-1 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
9 1445-2 Kipton Edie, IN 1-5 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3
10 2568-1 Jillian Woodruff, IA 4-10 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10
GILTS CLASS 14 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4538-1 Bridgett Halat, IL 6-5 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 KLKG4 RED LABEL 2-1
2 2315-1 Cooper Bertolino, IL 6-7 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 KLKG4 RED LABEL 2-1
3 2391-1 Carter Hoge, IL 1-3 DRS5 LAW AND ORDER 1-7 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
4 3670-1 Whitley Oneal, IN 1-6 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 ACGF3 VULCAN 34-1
5 1554-2 Aubriana Vannocker, KS 11-6 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
6 3593-1 Cameron Kirkland, GA 29-7 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3
7 4759-1 Tanner Wharton, CA 8-3 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
8 5297-2 Tanner Patrick, IN 71-9 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 JRS3 AI 100-3
9 4687-3 Austin Reitzenstein, CO 4-6 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
10 1429-2 Riley Clinard, TX 18-8 NWEI5 3 WHEELER 100-3 JJCM4 RED HOUND 3-7
GILTS CLASS 15 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1464-2 Brendan Gross, TX 1-6 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 ZACH4 ICONIC 13-5
2 3598-1 Liza Klingenberg, MI 1-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
3 3778-7 Pierce Woodruff, IA 61-9 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 RUP2 DK ITS ABOUT TIME 10-4
4 1462-2 Kimberley Grey, CO 67-5 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
5 5237-2 Lee Fortner, TX 45-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
6 1456-1 Gillian Fortner, TX 45-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
7 3713-1 Rachel E Rumsey, OK 46-6 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2
8 2357-1 London Dyer, OK 1-3 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 HD2 BEAR TRAP 74-2
9 1423-1 Rowdy Campfield, IA 49-13 HD5 TURNAROUND 36-7 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
10 4419-2 Larissa Becker, MN 286-8 CDO5 HES IT 276-8 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
GILTS CLASS 16 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3707-1 Alia Rodgers, CA 217-2 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
2 2553-2 Sage Voegele, SD 131-10 LD5 AT EASE 9-2 NBD3 HOREHOUND BILL 177-7
3 4723-1 Dylan Stieber, OK 30-5 ADJN5 SHEETER 17-3  
4 4564-3 Drake Hook, IA 266-5 CDO5 HES IT 276-8 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
5 3640-1 Zane Mc Dougal, KS 266-7 CDO5 HES IT 276-8 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
6 3418-10 Paige Barrett, AR 11-3 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
7 1483-1 Kristina Kuhlow, WI 43-5 CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS 8-1 LUPI4 LVS KINGS RANSOM 117-8
8 4745-1 Jared Vigar, IN 37-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 CAIN3 LVS KINGS RANSOM 9-1
9 4534-1 Chisum Grund, KS 44-4 ALBD5 IMPECCABLE 1-5 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
10 4516-1 Hunter Frobose, KS 133-5 LD5 AT EASE 9-2 NBD3 HOREHOUND BILL 177-7
BARROWS CLASS 1 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3547-21 Landree Heidenreich, TX 35-1 OAB6 HONORARY 8-2 MIC4 RESOLVE 37-1
2 4658-21 Khyleigh North, IN 4-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3
3 4592-21 Katie Kirts, IN 12-5 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
4 4601-21 Kameron Landeen, GA 3-1 MEKR6 PRINCE LOUIE 3-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
5 3617-22 Hunter Logue, IN 126-5 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
6 4711-21 Kadin Seeliger, TX 18-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
7 4666-21 Bryton Parrish, IN 4-7 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4
8 4756-21 Hunter Weber, IL 50-1 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
9 5228-21 Justin Doubet, CO 15-10 LEVI5 HOT OFF THE PRESS 44- HD4 LEGEND 45-9
10 3478-21 Blake Dixon, IL 3-1 NWEI6 UNLIMITED 7-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
11 2416-21 Kace Kozarec, OH 12-1 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 HD4 ICONIC 45-6
BARROWS CLASS 2 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3679-21 Fayth Park, IL 4-4 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
2 3574-21 Alida Jackson, IN 9-7 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
3 4559-21 Jesse Hoblyn, NE 23-4 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
4 4417-21 Kelsey Bauer, IN 3-2 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
5 3722-21 Lynsey Schmitz, ND 6-5 JSE6 ENTERPRISE 23-2 HD5 TURNAROUND 36-7
6 4670-21 Jacob Petee, OH 2-3 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
7 3561-21 Mackenzie Hodupp, IN 5-2 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12
8 4760-21 Matthew Whelan, OK 10-3 CMJW5 POLAR BEAR 10-2 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
9 3696-21 Breanne Resler, IN 14-3 BILH5 HILL BURN EM DOWN 10- HD2 ASIA 10-3
10 4515-21 Hannah Frobose, OH 159-3 LD5 AT EASE 9-2 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
BARROWS CLASS 3 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1527-21 Hannah Rustemeyer, IL 4-5 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
2 1470-21 Nolan Hoge, IL 91-7 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
3 5214-21 Latimer Burnett, TX 2-10 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 RTSP3 TABLE TALK 30-9
4 2375-21 Maggie Goodson, IL 4-2 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
5 3441-22 Kaitlyn Bryan, GA 6-4 RLR4 MAN UP 15-2 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
6 3767-22 Jenna Wheeler, IL 1-5 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
7 4405-21 Leah Anderson, IL 23-3 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
8 4593-21 Kelsey Klitzman, WI 1-1 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
9 3754-22 Brianna Ulmer, IL 59-7 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
10 1419-23 Brayden Bowers, WI 77-1 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
11 3704-21 Katelyn Robinson, MO 1-1 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 NBRP5 RISING SUN 15-1
BARROWS CLASS 4 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2463-21 Karson Osborn, OK 2-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
2 3452-21 Kennedy Caldwell, TX 5-2 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4 MIC4 IMMUNITY 12-4
3 3461-21 Colton Cooper, IN 1-5 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 ACGF3 VULCAN 34-1
4 4451-21 Maddison Caldwell, IL 23-1 WTX5 PRISON STYLE 156-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
5 4525-21 Olivea Glaser, IN 1-6 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 PDS4 MADE RIGHT 10-8
7 5245-21 Zach Hebert, LA 1-5 BRCK5 GRANDPA JACK 17-4 DCM4 MAN ON FIRE 43-1
8 3476-22 Maddy Dishman, IN 6-4 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
9 2484-21 Ella Rentrop, LA 18-5 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
10 4657-21 Dustin Nicholson, IA 3-4 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 HD3 TCG AUTOMATIC 25-7
11 3682-21 Connor Pence, TX 24-3 CAIN5 LAST MAN STANDING 3-1 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
BARROWS CLASS 5 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4693-22 Lane Rinderer, IL 59-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
2 1534-22 Hunter Shike, IL 21-4 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
3 3755-21 Cagney Utterback, IN 2-9 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 RTSP3 TABLE TALK 30-9
4 2436-21 Cash Martin, TX 55-2 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 LEVI3 CHILI PEPPER 11-4
5 4762-21 Cole Wilcox, IN 77-3 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
6 5263-21 Skylar Knapp, IN 30-6 DSK4 BORN AGAIN 21-4 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
7 3526-21 Brady Hamilton, IA 3-2 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 HD3 TCG AUTOMATIC 25-7
8 4498-23 Lane Egger, NE 1-11 SDH4 BULL RUSH 221-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
9 3711-21 Creigh Rourke, IA 57-5 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 KTB3 ON FIRE 3-4
10 3591-21 Ty Kim, GA 40-6 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
BARROWS CLASS 6 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2322-22 Ella Bobell, IL 58-1 CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS 8-1 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
2 4602-21 Hunter Langholff, WI 100-3 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8
3 4501-21 Joe Espey, PA 75-2 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
4 5325-21 Dalaney Vickrey, IN 23-4 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
5 2491-21 Logan Rosas, IA 98-11 NWEI6 UNLIMITED 7-4 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
6 4690-22 Hunter Rice, IN 1-7 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 ACGF3 VULCAN 34-1
7 2553-21 Sage Voegele, SD 286-5 CDO5 HES IT 276-8 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
8 3418-21 Paige Barrett, AR 11-8 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
9 2563-21 Kaylee White, OK 16-6 RYNK5 ALL KNIGHT LONG 13-4 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
10 3468-21 Tyler Cross, WI 75-1 WTX5 PRISON STYLE 156-2 TYAG2 MR TRIPLE CHERRY 40-4
BARROWS CLASS 7 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3573-21 Crosby Jackman, IN 59-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
2 3509-22 Inez Friddle, IN 9-3 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
3 5266-21 Hallie Landry, LA 49-8 HD5 TURNAROUND 36-7 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
4 3720-21 Kyila Schiell, MN 55-2 HD5 LIFETIME 49-2 HD3 TCG AUTOMATIC 25-7
5 4628-22 Dylan Mccafferty, IL 13-5 SDF5 MR RIGHT 60-7 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
6 3707-21 Alia Rodgers, CA 217-6 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
7 3524-22 Ashtin Guyer, IL 21-3 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
8 4563-21 Morgan Hollowood, PA 75-1 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
9 2361-22 Hayden Englert, KS 11-2 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
10 2437-23 Dakota Martin, TX 1-1 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 PDS4 MADE RIGHT 10-8
BARROWS CLASS 8 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4577-21 Elijah Johnson, CA 55-5 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
2 3632-22 Wyatt Martin, IN 30-9 DSK4 BORN AGAIN 21-4 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
3 4658-22 Khyleigh North, IN 11-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1
4 4722-21 Brandon Stickler, IL 2-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
5 4511-21 Yimmi Fontenot, LA 18-7 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
6 4738-21 Emma Vandemore, IL 6-2 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 KLKG4 RED LABEL 2-1
7 3670-21 Whitley Oneal, IN 1-1 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 ACGF3 VULCAN 34-1
8 2507-21 Bethany Sims, TN 2-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
9 3536-21 Emily Harold, IA 56-4 SDF5 STRUCTURE 54-6 RWG3 MISSING LINK 17-3
10 4417-23 Kelsey Bauer, IN 10-3 TBRO6 BLOOD HOUND 2-5 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2

Hampshire

Champion Overall Hampshire Barrow & Class 3 Winner
Briggs Williams, Bethlem, Ga.
AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3 x KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5

Reserve Champion Overall Hampshire Barrow & Class 4 Winner
Maddie Fugate, Mahomet, Ill.
BOLN5 ON POINT 38-2 x BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1

Champion Hampshire Gilt and Class 4 Winner
Maddie Fugate, Ill.
NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME  x JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1

Reserve Champion Hampshire Gilt and 2nd Class 4 
Olivia Caldwell, Ill.
NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME  x JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1

GILTS CLASS 1 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3517-4 Ty Goss, OK 59-6 MLRB6 THE CLICK 6-4 HH3 VIXEN 134-2
2 2411-10 Brooklynn Kerr, KS 34-3 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 BJKE3 WRECKING BALL 3-1
3 4602-2 Hunter Langholff, WI 36-8 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
4 1402-1 Kade Backman, CA 24-1 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4
5 2341-2 Chellby Cosby, KS 9-3 CPTS5 SGLD FIRST CLASS 8-6 JLM4 CARRIED AWAY 14-2
6 4517-5 Maddie Fugate, IL 13-6 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
7 5250-2 Lane Higbie, KS 11-3 1ARK5 BILLY BAD 21-8 FNKA3 WILD TURKEY 2-2
8 4504-1 Tyler Fanning, IL 3-4 BOLN5 ON POINT 38-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 4650-5 Kolton Myrvold, IL 3-3 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
10 3484-20 Tyler Duling, KS 8-2 BOLN5 LAST CALL 10-4 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
GILTS CLASS 2 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2311-4 Ethan Beaman, IN 3-10 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
2 3477-1 Vade Dishman, IN 16-4 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
3 3734-2 Michael Sleik, WI 2-11 DHS6 BARN TALK 15-3 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
4 3665-10 Brody Nemecek, KS 3-10 BJKN5 CARRY ON 12-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
5 3680-2 Brice Patrick, IN 5-4 JGR3 REACH 1-10 EC2 7 UP 7-2
6 5304-30 Luke Prill, KS 5-11 BOLN5 MAXED OUT 19-3 RWF3 AUTHOR 52-2
7 3665-20 Brody Nemecek, KS 3-6 BJKN5 CARRY ON 12-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
8 3583-2 Savannah Johnston, TX 3-10 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 4475-1 Tate Coulter, IN 1-3 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 CFLK4 TCG EXILE 1-1
10 3566-1 Parker Holt, OK 7-8 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
GILTS CLASS 3 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5215-1 Aaron Cain, IA 114-2 EC6 THUNDERBOLT 23-1 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
2 3615-1 Blake Logan, IN 40-5 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
3 1493-3 Landry Mabry, IA 37-3 JKK5 ZERO TOLERANCE 24-4 JKK2 HATS OFF 27-1
4 1429-4 Riley Clinard, TX 37-1 JKK5 ZERO TOLERANCE 24-4 JKK2 HATS OFF 27-1
5 3625-1 Natalie Luckey, TX 12-5 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 JL3 SCORE 14-8
6 4686-1 Mollie Ratkowski, MI 10-7 NAJO5 GAME PLAN 21-3 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6
7 3403-1 Shawn Agar, NM 285-8 MLRB6 THE CLICK 6-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
8 3599-20 Riley Klingenberg, MI 7-4 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
9 4401-1 Payton Aldrich, TX 1-4 BAAD4 THE MASTER 107-10 CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6
10 4542-2 Nelson Hanson, CA 114-1 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 FNKA3 PROVEN POINT 4-2
GILTS CLASS 4 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4517-3 Maddie Fugate, IL 104-5 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
2 3453-5 Olivia Caldwell, IL 104-11 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
3 4451-4 Maddison Caldwell, IL 104-6 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
4 3599-10 Riley Klingenberg, MI 6-9 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3
5 4605-1 Lauralee Lenhart, OH 42-8 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 CFLK3 MADNESS 1-5
6 5291-1 Karson Neal, IN 282-8 BOLN5 LAST CALL 10-4 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8
7 3625-2 Natalie Luckey, TX 2-5 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
8 4611-1 Brady Littlefield, MI 6-7 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3
9 4635-1 Justin Messner, KS 20-3 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8 DAYC4 MOM MAKER 3-4
10 4623-10 Chad Mauck, IN 9-2 BOLN5 CARRIED AWAY 14-6 DPK3 BELIEVE IT 36-4
GILTS CLASS 5 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4468-3 Mitchell Concannon, IN 84-6 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
2 3524-1 Ashtin Guyer, IL 261-10 HH4 THUNDERSTRUCK 239-2 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
3 2383-1 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 68-5 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1
4 1500-1 Haylee Jo Mcguire, OK 3-8 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6
5 4588-5 Kelsey Kinnibrugh, TX 14-3 MJHR5 HONEYMOONER 12-4 YSF3 SUCKER PUNCH 18-3
6 5292-1 Tatum Neal, IN 3-5 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6
7 3436-4 Brian Brugman, TX 68-8 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1
8 3439-1 Susan Brugman, TX 68-7 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1
9 3778-4 Pierce Woodruff, IA 6-4 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
10 3780-2 Kayla Wunderlich, TX 22-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
GILTS CLASS 6 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2525-2 Ethan Stohlquist, IL 22-7 JSE5 CHANGE UP 132-4 KMRE3 GRUS POWER POINT 6-3
2 2332-1 Cole Caldwell, IL 102-4 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
3 4661-2 Matt Oconner, IN 65-2 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
4 3711-1 Creigh Rourke, IA 51-2 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2
5 1517-3 Kinley Pruett, OK 101-3 BOLN5 ON POINT 38-2 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
6 2337-1 Christopher Contessa, AZ 19-1 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
7 1466-1 Hallee Haswell, OK 239-4 MLRB6 THE CLICK 6-4 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
8 2374-3 Kenzie Goldman, TX 62-6 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 3432-1 Byron Bradbury, IN 2-5 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8 KYIK2 HOMERED 7-4
10 2478-10 Meghan Reed, IN 2-3 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
GILTS CLASS 7 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2306-1 Nick Aulbach, IN 24-8 DPK5 LOOK AT ME 15-3 DPK3 BELIEVE IT 36-4
2 5218-1 Sydney Cain, IA 85-4 JMJG5 CARRY OUT 7-8 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2
3 3775-2 Peyton Wininger, IN 42-11 JL5 SPLASH 28-9 JL3 SCORE 14-8
4 3557-1 Payton Hines, MI 1-4 DAYC4 MOM MAKER 3-4 SRF3 MEAT MASTER 45-8
5 4773-1 Britney Wischmeier, IN 23-9 JKK5 BENCHMARK 23-10 MVLS0 ABOVE ALL 9-5
6 3719-1 Noah Schafer, IL 1-3 DPK5 GRUS EYE CANDY 14-1 FNKA3 PROVEN POINT 4-2
7 3741-3 Nash Stoller, IL 3-4 JM5 ALL FIRED UP 20-1 JM3 BLINDFOLD 2-3
8 4530-1 Noell Gottschalk, IN 1-2 DPK5 GRUS EYE CANDY 14-1 FNKA3 PROVEN POINT 4-2
9 3601-1 Morgan Knotts, IN 25-4 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3 YAG2 HOME IMPROVEMENT 4-1
10 2373-1 Kinsley Garrison, KS 84-1 HH4 THUNDERSTRUCK 239-2 EC0 BELTWAY 116-1
BARROWS CLASS 1 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3618-22 Levi Logue, IN 1-3 DHS6 BARN TALK 15-3 EC0 TOP SHELF 27-2
2 5212-21 Brogan Brunt, IN 9-3 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 JDB2 TCG PREDECESSOR 14-3
3 3414-21 Anya Aulbach, IN 22-5 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 52-4
4 4531-21 Adam Gradert, IL 29-3 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8 JKK3 BEDLAM 18-6
5 3476-21 Maddy Dishman, IN 36-6 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2
6 2439-22 Shelby Martin, IN 33-9 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
7 5215-21 Aaron Cain, IA 95-4 JMJG5 CARRY OUT 7-8 JL2 20 20 7-2
8 3713-22 Rachel E Rumsey, OK 37-6 JKK5 ZERO TOLERANCE 24-4 JKK2 HATS OFF 27-1
9 4746-22 Shane Vigar, IN 7-2 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
10 5263-22 Skylar Knapp, IN 2-11 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
11 4424-21 Leslie Birkenholz, MO 2-4 MVLS6 LONG SHOT 18-2 SRF3 POINT PROVEN 32-9
12 3403-21 Shawn Agar, NM 284-1 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8 BJKE3 WRECKING BALL 3-1
BARROWS CLASS 2 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2383-21 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 70-5 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
2 3741-21 Nash Stoller, IL 22-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
3 4686-21 Mollie Ratkowski, MI 7-5 NAJO6 IR 6-5 NAJO9 BIG GULP 2-8
4 3453-21 Olivia Caldwell, IL 82-7 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4
5 4699-21 Blake Roselieb, IL 4-7 MMB5 TRIPLE THREAT 13-3 DWW3 ABOVE ALL 4-3
6 4767-22 Kendall Wills, IL 4-4 BOLN5 ON POINT 38-2 1JYM2 SUPER DUTY 1-6
7 4432-21 Kolby Bowers, GA 12-6 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 YSF3 SUCKER PUNCH 18-3
8 4504-21 Tyler Fanning, IL 5-9 BOLN5 LAST CALL 10-4 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1
9 3483-21 Jonathan Duling, KS 22-2 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 52-4
10 3605-23 Jarrett Lackey, IN 70-3 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
BARROWS CLASS 3 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4765-21 Briggs Williams, GA 9-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5
2 2499-22 Karli Schwerdtfeger, OK 42-5 JL5 SPLASH 28-9 JL3 SCORE 14-8
3 3601-21 Morgan Knotts, IN 33-4 GRUS5 GRUS PRISON BREAK 17- AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4
4 3536-22 Emily Harold, IA 15-2 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
5 2490-21 Payton Rodgers, CA 250-2 MLRB6 THE CLICK 6-4 JGR3 REACH 1-10
6 5218-21 Sydney Cain, IA 101-3 JMJG5 CARRY OUT 7-8 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2
7 4722-22 Brandon Stickler, IL 31-5 JKK5 ZERO TOLERANCE 24-4 CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6
8 3724-22 Tate Schwerdtfeger, OK 42-2 JL5 SPLASH 28-9 JL3 SCORE 14-8
9 2389-21 Atleigh Hirschfeld, NE 64-5 MMB5 TRIPLE THREAT 13-3 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
10 4713-21 Kirsten Shafer, AR 72-2 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 WTX9 GRUS SIGNATURE 154-4
BARROWS CLASS 4 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4517-22 Maddie Fugate, IL 100-3 BOLN5 ON POINT 38-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1
2 4722-24 Brandon Stickler, IL 19-4 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
3 4693-23 Lane Rinderer, IL 15-4 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 5266-22 Hallie Landry, LA 118-4 GRUS6 GRUS SKYFALL 12-2 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
5 2520-21 Makayla Spray, IN 70-1 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 3454-21 Brady Carney, GA 105-1 EC6 THUNDERSTRUCK CLONE 6-2 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
7 1556-21 Olivia Vorpagel, MN 63-1 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 BOLN4 MAKE ME 6-4
8 3419-21 Brenna Bates, NM 13-5 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 52-4
9 5278-22 Shyann Mcwhirter, OK 260-4 MLRB6 THE CLICK 6-4 HH3 VIXEN 134-2
10 2379-22 Guy Hayes, LA 2-6 JKK5 ZERO TOLERANCE 24-4 DMP0 FROZEN IN TIME 31-2
11 1403-21 Caeden Bakker, IA 55-3 MMB5 TRIPLE THREAT 13-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-1

Landrace

Champion Overall Landrace Barrow & Class 2 Winner
Jarrett Lackey, Springville, Ind.
WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 x DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8

Reserve Champion Overall Landrace Barrow & 2nd Class 2 Winner
Kaden Entwistle, Sherman, Ill.
WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 x DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8

Champion Landrace Gilt & Class 1 Winner
Austin Pueschel, Iowa
TMLL5 LEONARDO 6-3  x WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6

Reserve Champion Landrace Gilt & Class 3 Winner
Kaden Butts, Wis.
WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6 x DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8

GILTS CLASS 1 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4681-1 Austin Pueschel, IA 4-9 TMLL5 LEONARDO 6-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
2 4532-1 Sam Grinstead, IN 23-5 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
3 4761-2 Whitney Whitaker, CA 8-3 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
4 3519-1 Carmen Greiner, IN 1-8 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 3688-2 Shalihn Popejoy, IN 18-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS1 PSSS APOLLO 12-1
6 3527-30 Travis Hamilton, CO 8-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
7 2351-2 Jenna Derouchey, KS 36-1 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 KORB4 TCG VANTAGE POINT 3-2
8 3527-20 Travis Hamilton, CO 10-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KTB4 KOOL KAT 1-5
9 2375-10 Maggie Jo Goodson, IL 8-13 KORB5 HAMMER FIST 11-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
10 4472-2 Landyn Cooper, IN 1-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 KORB5 REBEL YELL 6-9
GILTS CLASS 2 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4517-10 Maddie Fugate, IL 2-12 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
2 4556-50 Peyton Hill, OK 5-1 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3
3 1517-4 Kinley Pruett, OK 2-7 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
4 4503-1 Payton Evans, TX 19-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 3741-1 Nash Stoller, IL 5-5 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
6 5282-3 Gus L Mitchem, OH 10-3 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5
7 5243-1 Lauren Gustafson, OK 7-6 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
8 4420-2 Jacob Bedell, OK 7-10 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
9 4707-1 Taylor Schuerman, IN 5-5 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
10 3565-1 Kaylee Holt, OK 12-6 LOOF5 CALL ME CRAZY 9-5 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
GILTS CLASS 3 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1422-2 Kaden Butts, WI 2-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
2 4623-20 Chad Mauck, IN 10-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KORB4 TCG VANTAGE POINT 3-2
3 4658-4 Khyleigh North, IN 2-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
4 1464-1 Brendan Gross, TX 2-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
5 1423-3 Rowdy Campfield, IA 3-7 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
6 3778-3 Pierce Woodruff, IA 2-7 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
7 4663-1 Baleigh Oliver, FL 1-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
8 1435-1 Carson Daulton, OH 12-8 LOOF5 CALL ME CRAZY 9-5 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
9 4632-1 Annie Medley, IN 2-5 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
10 2546-1 Aiden Van Horn, OK 1-12 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
GILTS CLASS 4 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3775-10 Peyton Wininger, IN 22-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
2 1469-1 Hogan Hendrickson, IN 72-2 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
3 4468-2 Mitchell Concannon, IN 26-6 JMG4 GRUS WALL STREET 26-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
4 4661-1 Matthew Oconnor, IN 72-5 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 2334-1 Tanner Catton, IL 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
6 3561-1 Mackenzie Hodupp, IN 1-9 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
7 2480-2 Emily Reeves, OH 4-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
8 4517-2 Maddie Fugate, IL 40-9 LOOF5 CALL ME CRAZY 9-5 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
9 3437-1 Dalayna Brugman, IA 40-8 LOOF5 CALL ME CRAZY 9-5 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
10 4542-1 Nelson Hanson, CA 224-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WTX3 SUBSTITUTION 80-1
BARROWS CLASS 1 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3649-22 Paige Miller, WY 3-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
2 4702-22 Karissa Rulon, IN 1-9 SAMS5 GOT EM 96-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
2 2350-22 Jacob Derouchey, KS 1-7 KORB5 HAMMER FIST 11-1 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
3 3613-21 Gabby Line, IN 4-1 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
4 1512-22 Savannah Page, GA 27-1 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 4681-21 Austin Pueschel, IA 12-5 LOOF5 CALL ME CRAZY 9-5 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
6 3497-21 Baylee Fidler, IN 5-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
7 3496-22 Marlie Farris, OK 3-3 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
9 4484-21 Wyatt Debusk, CA 2-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
BARROWS CLASS 2 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3605-22 Jarrett Lackey, IN 2-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
2 1449-22 Kaden Entwistle, IL 2-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
3 1467-22 Gage Hayes, LA 11-5 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
4 3702-21 Logan Rinderer, IL 78-4 SAMS5 GOT EM 96-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
5 3775-22 Peyton Wininger, IN 22-5 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
6 3743-21 Rachel Streitmatter, IN 26-5 JMG4 GRUS WALL STREET 26-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
7 4702-23 Karissa Rulon, IN 1-2 SAMS5 GOT EM 96-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
8 4518-22 Raygan Fund, KS 1-10 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3

Yorkshire

Champion Overall Yorkshire Barrow, Champion Division 2 & Class 6 Winner
Rayna Hodgson, Greeley, Colo.
SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 x LFC2 DONKEY 99-9

Reserve Champion Overall Yorkshire Barrow, Champion Division 1 & Class 1 Winner
Laney Osborn, Wesley, Ark.
SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 x RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1

Champion Overall Yorkshire Gilt, Champion Division 3 & Class 15 Winner
Jacie Cantrell, Perkins, Okla.
RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 x 7DL2 RANCH HAND 111-2

Reserve Champion Overall Yorkshire Gilt, Reserve Champion Division 3 & 2nd Class 15 Winner
Levi Logue, Liberty, Ind.
RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 x WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11

GILTS CLASS 1 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5253-1 Colby Howard, OK 9-5 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
2 2463-3 Karson Osborn, OK 8-6 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
3 2480-1 Emily Reeves, OH 7-3 BOW5 BIG DOG 36-9 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3
4 5317-1 Trenton Stadmiller, PA 12-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
5 4521-2 Scott Gardner, PA 13-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1
6 1416-1 Claire Bobell, IL 21-9 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5
7 2569-10 Cooper Wuthnow, KS 11-3 LANL6 SGLD FAST LANE 1-4 NWG2 COOL CELL 4-1
8 2487-2 Hallee Rhoads, IL 16-6 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
9 4680-1 Laken Pudliner, PA 13-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1
10 2422-2 Chandler Lampp, GA 26-7 ABF4 CARBON COPY 17-2 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
GILTS CLASS 2 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2322-1 Ella Bobell, IL 12-3 WGW6 LET IT SOAK 29-10 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
2 4437-1 Riley Bradshaw, IL 47-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
3 2342-1 Chloe Cragen, IN 4-3 FISC6 GAIN ACCESS 9-5 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3
4 1415-1 Kilee Blehm, OK 1-1 HH5 CHAOS 10-3 BUC2 STAR SEARCH 9-1
5 2344-1 Zoey Craw, IN 1-2 CDO5 TCG POWER ON 232-11 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6
6 3472-1 Coy Deno, IN 9-9 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 TBRO3 FOREVER YOUNG 6-5
7 5204-1 Brooklyn Anderson, TX 85-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
8 5313-2 Caitlin Shannon, TX 6-3 FISC6 GAIN ACCESS 9-5 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7
9 1414-10 Andrew Blaydes, IN 2-11 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4 CDNO4 SEIZE CONTROL 3-4
10 3577-1 Courtney Jinkens, OK 46-3 CDAY6 TCG THE FIX 4-1 1BSY2 REAL DEAL 6-4
GILTS CLASS 3 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4757-2 Tyler Wellman, IA 16-29 NWEI5 HAMMER 104-2 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
2 2345-1 Madison Daniel, IN 5-10 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11
3 3542-1 Auburn Harvey, IN 15-7 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
4 3627-2 Braden Mai, KS 13-1 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8 KORB3 BACHELOR 12-3
5 4402-1 Ryann Allison, KS 10-6 TBRO5 SAWIN LOGS 157-4 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
6 3539-1 Madelyn Harrison, OH 5-3 RIY5 BACKTRACK 59-2 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
7 3468-1 Tyler Cross, WI 4-2 DTF6 HIGH COUNTRY 52-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
8 3646-2 Cheyenne Meyer, KS 9-5 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11
9 5306-1 Kason Ramsey, KS 28-6 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
10 4565-1 Aj Hornback, IN 5-10 JJJG5 DONT STOP BELIEVING 3 BB4 CONTROL MONSTER 2-1
GILTS CLASS 4 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5276-1 Megan Marion, IN 9-10 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
2 5224-1 Mason Creager, OH 4-11 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
3 2524-10 Bryson Stickler, IL 1-4 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
4 5290-1 Amanda Neal, FL 3-8 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
5 1561-10 Kotton West, TX 2-4 SDH5 SAWZALL 14-2 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11
6 2358-1 Alex Edmondson, IL 21-6 ABD6 CAT CALL 8-3 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
7 2560-1 Adrianna Webster, PA 14-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 SS2 SOS 21-2
8 3648-1 Marissa Miller, PA 6-6 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
9 2433-2 Chandler Lowes, IN 15-10 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12
10 2385-1 Calla Higbie, KS 6-5 FDG5 PRIORITY 42-2 RIY4 GRUS CROWD CONTROL 87-2
GILTS CLASS 5 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5284-1 Trace Mulligan, KS 25-7 JGR5 PATH FINDER 107-11 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
2 5280-1 Holden Miller, IL 1-4 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
3 3485-1 Dalton Dunkin, OK 6-4 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 TBRO2 ULTRA 35-4
4 3434-1 Taylor Brinning, IA 39-10 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
5 2411-20 Brooklynn Kerr, KS 25-8 JGR5 PATH FINDER 107-11 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
6 4773-2 Britney Wischmeier, IN 4-9 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
7 4714-1 Brynne Shuee, IN 2-7 WIU5 NECK NATION 13-4 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
8 4470-1 Taylor Conley, PA 1-10 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
9 1497-3 Madeline Mcclain, OK 41-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 JGR4 POWER UP 89-9
10 4648-2 Nathan Myers, IN 5-5 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
GILTS CLASS 6 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3738-2 Jentry Squires, OK 14-7 RIY6 VISION 2020 8-2 LYND3 MOONTOWER 90-10
2 1477-1 Landry Kaysen, CO 120-2 JALR6 SWAP MEET 20-2 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
3 5300-1 Brooklyn Percival, KS 3-8 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 KIRK3 BLADES 4-1
4 2361-1 Hayden Englert, KS 3-5 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 KIRK3 BLADES 4-1
5 4539-1 Mitchell Halat, IL 31-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RIY4 NOW OR NEVER 61-2
6 1476-1 Owen Kaminski, TX 52-7 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3 NWG3 LVS SO COOL 9-3
8 4770-10 Paige Wininger, IN 27-1 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
9 3427-2 Will Blythe, KS 3-5 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
9 3484-1 Tyler Duling, KS 3-6 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 KIRK3 BLADES 4-1
10 4590-1 Cason Kirkland, GA 2-1 NWEI5 HAMMER 104-2 IGF4 CONTROL FREAK 42-4
GILTS CLASS 7 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2446-2 Hunter Mcmillen, NC 123-10 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 SS2 LEFT BEHIND 59-3
2 4625-3 Amy Mcalexander, MO 2-9 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5
4 2540-1 Sage Dumas, OK 20-9 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
5 3428-1 Travis Boeskool, MI 20-5 TBRO5 SAWIN LOGS 157-4 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1
5 4557-1 Hannah Hilton, TX 79-3 LSNB5 STRAIGHT UP 22-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
6 2557-1 Garrett Way, OH 109-9 RIY6 HANDS UP 11-3 TMF3 HIGH POWERED 70-9
7 4469-1 Courtney Conine, GA 20-14 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 LFC2 SNOW BLOWER 86-8
8 5242-1 Shelby Greathouse Helmuth, TX 54-1 TBRO5 REACH 69-1 CARI4 SHOOT THE MOON 41-1
9 4753-1 Kaci Way, OH 109-8 RIY6 HANDS UP 11-3 TMF3 HIGH POWERED 70-9
10 4617-1 Kylie Mara, OK 58-2 TBRO5 BRO CODE 150-1 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
GILTS CLASS 8 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3517-2 Ty Goss, OK 280-10 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
2 2391-2 Carter Hoge, IL 280-12 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
3 3527-10 Courtney Jackman, IN 5-2 WIU5 NECK NATION 13-4 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
4 3680-1 Brice Patrick, IN 4-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
5 3617-3 Hunter Logue, IN 38-6 RIY6 VISION 2020 8-2 MRSF3 DISCOVERY 33-6
6 5230-1 Lainey Dyer, OK 13-4 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1
7 1445-1 Kipton Edie, IN 280-11 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
8 3778-5 Pierce Woodruff, IA 38-7 RIY6 VISION 2020 8-2 MRSF3 DISCOVERY 33-6
9 5219-1 Knox Causemaker, IL 1-7 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
10 3578-1 Alyssa Jipping, MI 4-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
GILTS CLASS 9 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4634-20 Morgan Mench, IN 6-9 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9 CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5
2 4767-2 Kendall Wills, IL 97-3 RIY5 ARRIVAL 69-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
3 4482-2 Blake Danner, IN 1-10 ABD6 CAT CALL 8-3 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
4 4560-1 Rayna Hodgson, CO 108-14 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
6 4588-4 Kelsey Kinnibrugh, TX 70-9 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8 RIY3 SHOOT THE MOON 16-11
7 4778-1 Luke Worden, IA 9-1 SJSF4 IN CONTROL 20-2 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4
8 3439-2 Susan Brugman, TX 106-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 LFC2 DONKEY 99-9
9 5223-10 Logan Cox, OK 10-3 BUC5 CRUISE CONTROL 8-2 BGAL3 BACK DOOR 6-5
10 4415-1 Gary Nelson Barger, KY 358-4 ARK5 HOGE 122-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
GILTS CLASS 10 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3453-3 Olivia Caldwell, IL 105-2 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 SS2 ABOUT TIME 63-1
2 4556-10 Peyton Hill, OK 51-2 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4
3 2507-1 Bethany Sims, TN 22-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
4 5214-1 Latimer Burnett, TX 30-9 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 CDNO3 SLOW RIDE 4-4
5 1472-1 Macy Jacobson, IA 1-10 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
6 2383-5 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 70-7 ANRM5 AIR JORDAN 8-1 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1
7 1418-1 Jake Bond, OK 21-4 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8 JGR4 POWER UP 89-9
8 3638-1 Morgan Mccullough, TX 21-5 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8 JGR4 POWER UP 89-9
9 4717-2 Caleb Smith, OK 23-4 TBRO5 SAWIN LOGS 157-4 MJFF4 WHITE RHINO 7-3
10 4681-2 Austin Pueschel, IA 49-2 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
GILTS CLASS 11 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1525-1 Reagan Rodgers, CA 269-8 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
2 2383-3 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 128-9 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 2475-2 Averey Rash, IL 128-5 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
4 2525-10 Ethan Stohlquist, IL 2-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
5 4521-1 Scott Gardner, PA 52-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
6 2391-3 Carter Hoge, IL 85-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11
7 5262-1 Kayla Klitzman, WI 2-4 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
8 5280-2 Holden Miller, IL 11-2 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
9 1465-1 Campbell Gross, TX 54-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
10 4551-1 Dilan Henry, PA 52-2 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
GILTS CLASS 12 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2507-2 Bethany Sims, TN 4-5 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
2 4585-1 Morgan Kennedy, MI 69-4 BOW5 BIG DOG 36-9 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
3 4781-1 Colton Zundel, PA 144-7 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3
4 3617-2 Hunter Logue, IN 71-6 JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6 TPSP0 GRUS PLATT ATTACK 26-1
5 3754-2 Brianna Ulmer, IL 8-2 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
6 4451-2 Maddison Caldwell, IL 71-2 JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6 TPSP0 GRUS PLATT ATTACK 26-1
7 2341-1 Chellby Cosby, KS 34-11 RIY6 VISION 2020 8-2 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
8 3627-1 Braden Mai, KS 46-5 RIY5 ARRIVAL 69-3 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
9 3579-2 Bryce Jipping, MI 81-5 BBTS6 GRUS POWER STROKE 6-1 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3
10 4413-1 Austin Baker, IN 33-5 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
GILTS CLASS 13 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1422-4 Kaden Butts, WI 140-11 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 WGW2 FIRE WALL 43-4
2 3473-1 James Derouchey, KS 2-11 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
3 4762-3 Cole Wilcox, IN 21-6 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
4 2332-5 Cole Caldwell, IL 141-6 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3
5 3654-10 Carman Montgomery-harwood, OK 15-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
6 2378-1 Camryn Hardwood, OK 15-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
7 2573-2 Lexi York, TX 34-3 RIY5 ARRIVAL 69-3 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
8 4677-1 Cameron Price, TX 2-14 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
9 4433-1 Raegan Bowling, IN 54-4 BOW5 BIG DOG 36-9 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
10 4480-10 Justin Daniel, GA 1-8 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 SCFG5 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 3-3
GILTS CLASS 14 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4773-3 Britney Wischmeier, IN 78-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 TMF3 HIGH POWERED 70-9
2 4585-2 Morgan Kennedy, MI 73-9 RIY5 SPIT FIRE 59-5 TMF3 HIGH POWERED 70-9
3 4696-1 Lindsey Robinson, MO 62-8 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 SS2 SOS 21-2
4 5274-1 Landry Lorenzen, IL 73-2 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
5 2553-1 Sage Voegele, SD 30-8 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
6 3557-2 Payton Hines, MI 38-5 FISC6 FAST TRACK 11-2 RST4 BEST BUY 8-2
7 4687-1 Austin Reitzenstein, CO 15-12 JGR5 PATH FINDER 107-11 1FHH3 CONVOY 2-7
8 3436-3 Brian Brugman, TX 68-10 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
9 4419-1 Larissai Becker, MN 279-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 CDNO3 THUMBS UP 2-10
10 3745-2 Brody Supple, IA 9-4 LSNB5 NO BULL 22-3 BOLN4 THE JOURNEY 1-8
GILTS CLASS 15 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1425-1 Jacie Cantrell, OK 10-4 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 7DL2 RANCH HAND 111-2
2 3618-3 Levi Logue, IN 66-9 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11
3 1510-1 Madilyn Norvell, OK 20-5 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 LMO2 TALOGA 6-6
4 3616-1 Cody Loganbill, KS 52-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 ABD4 CREATIVITY 9-3
5 4451-1 Maddison Caldwell, IL 58-10 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RIY2 TRUE GRIT 113-6
6 4417-4 Kelsey Bauer, IN 21-9 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 JKLM2 SHOOTIN STARS 4-7
7 2402-1 Lukas James, IA 95-4 DBFF5 FRESH AIR 36-5 WIU1 CHANGE OF PACE 15-9
8 2446-1 Hunter Mcmillen, NC 136-7 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1
9 3557-3 Payton Hines, MI 33-10 LFC4 VOYAGE 60-4 HFYF3 WORK FORCE 20-3
10 4558-1 Cailyn Hines, MI 36-9 FISC6 FAST TRACK 11-2 RST4 BEST BUY 8-2
11 3453-1 Olivia Caldwell, IL 58-7 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RIY2 TRUE GRIT 113-6
BARROWS CLASS 1 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2462-21 Laney Osbon, AR 362-6 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
2 5244-22 Katie Head, AR 72-2 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
3 3590-21 Briggs Kerr, KS 25-1 JGR5 PATH FINDER 107-11 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
4 1559-21 Owen Webster, PA 12-5 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 SS2 SOS 21-2
5 4756-22 Hunter Weber, IL 3-3 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 LFC4 VOYAGE 60-4
6 3764-21 Blake Webel, IN 5-8 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2
7 4465-21 Colton Clifford, IN 360-11 ARK5 HOGE 122-1 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6
8 4423-21 Kailee Berquam, MN 25-2 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
9 4505-21 Lauren Farabee, TX 28-4 JGR5 PATH FINDER 107-11 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3
10 2376-21 Kaden Griffin, OK 29-1 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3
BARROWS CLASS 2 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4693-24 Lane Rinderer, IL 31-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RIY4 NOW OR NEVER 61-2
2 1400-21 Sayde Allen, OK 33-9 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
3 2317-21 Cydney Bertolino, IL 360-6 ARK5 HOGE 122-1 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6
4 3426-21 Sydney Blagg, MN 4-6 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 WGW2 TCG WORTH THE WAIT 59-2
5 1519-21 Vivienne Rash, IL 78-7 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
6 5244-21 Katie Head, AR 70-2 ANRM5 AIR JORDAN 8-1 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1
7 1542-21 Trig Stoller, IL 74-5 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
8 4456-21 Devin Carson, IA 359-3 ARK5 HOGE 122-1 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6
9 4561-21 Taylor Hoelscher, TX 52-3 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3 NWG3 LVS SO COOL 9-3
10 3406-21 Brenden Anderson, KS 26-5 OSU4 UNDER CONTROL 21-4 GUST3 MAURICE 1-3
BARROWS CLASS 3 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4725-22 Keaton Stoller, IL 4-1 RIY6 VISION 2020 8-2 CDO1 SPIKE 59-10
2 5267-21 Keri Landry, LA 20-5 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 LFC2 SNOW BLOWER 86-8
3 4417-22 Kelsey Bauer, IN 362-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
4 2328-21 Kelsie Brooks, AZ 26-2 OSU4 UNDER CONTROL 21-4 GUST3 MAURICE 1-3
5 2463-22 Karson Osborn, OK 30-2 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
6 3492-21 Matthew Exum, AR 70-5 ANRM5 AIR JORDAN 8-1 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1
7 2371-21 Anna Franke, OK 20-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 JGR4 POWER UP 89-9
8 4767-21 Kendall Wills, IL 58-5 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 1BYW3 GAS CHAMBER 2-9
9 4711-22 Kadin Seeliger, TX 30-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 CDNO3 SLOW RIDE 4-4
10 2361-21 Hayden Englert, KS 107-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9
BARROWS CLASS 4 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4775-21 Colt Wolf, TX 269-4 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
2 4685-21 Katherine Ramage, IN 3-11 WIU5 NECK NATION 13-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
3 3539-21 Madelyn Harrison, OH 151-2 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 WGW4 SMOKE 3-2
4 2361-23 Hayden Englert, KS 3-7 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
5 4766-21 Madison Williams, GA 58-5 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
6 5265-21 Mason Lamonte, FL 70-3 ANRM5 AIR JORDAN 8-1 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1
7 3746-21 Renee Svonavec, PA 55-1 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
8 5233-21 Braden Fannin, OK 23-5 TBRO5 SAWIN LOGS 157-4 MJFF4 WHITE RHINO 7-3
9 2438-21 Lincoln Martin, KS 36-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7
10 4770-21 Paige Wininger, IN 21-6 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
BARROWS CLASS 5 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3527-21 Courtney Jackman, IN 360-7 ARK5 HOGE 122-1 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6
2 3494-21 Bailee Fanning, IL 117-2 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
3 2537-22 Adison Thompson, OK 4-5 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 2SM4 MADE MAN 10-1
4 3618-21 Levi Logue, IN 108-12 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
5 4631-21 Hunter Mckinnon, OK 25-5 HH5 CHAOS 10-3 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
6 4445-21 Dayton Brugman, IA 9-1 JALR6 SWAP MEET 20-2 LYND3 MOONTOWER 90-10
7 3400-22 Lucia Abreu, CA 351-1 ARK5 HOGE 122-1 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 344-6
8 3440-21 Lyle Bruns-houx, MO 2-2 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5
9 2364-21 Faith Fliehs, SD 274-1 JGR5 PATH FINDER 107-11 HERB2 BRUNO 27-5
10 4535-21 Blake Guenther, NE 358-3 ARK5 HOGE 122-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
BARROWS CLASS 6 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4560-21 Rayna Hodgson, CO 106-10 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 LFC2 DONKEY 99-9
2 2552-22 Cash Voegele, SD 85-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11
3 1416-21 Claire Bobell, IL 108-13 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
4 5214-22 Latimer Burnett, TX 110-1 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
5 3713-21 Rachel E Rumsey, OK 96-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
6 3525-21 Nalaney Guyer, IL 265-2 JKK5 COBRA 49-6 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
7 2508-21 Gavin Sinclair, IN 76-6 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
8 4663-21 Baleigh Oliver, FL 5-3 FISC6 GAIN ACCESS 9-5 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
9 4521-21 Scott Gardner, PA 62-3 ABD6 CAT CALL 8-3 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
10 4458-21 Chase Cassida, IN 128-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
11 1440-21 Aubrey Dickinson, AR 2-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5
BARROWS CLASS 7 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4631-22 Hunter Mckinnon, OK 25-1 HH5 CHAOS 10-3 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
2 1471-21 Drew Jacobson, IA 128-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 3754-23 Brianna Ulmer, IL 11-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
4 4628-21 Dylan Mccafferty, IL 72-2 NWEI5 IN CONTROL 48-4 WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11
5 4556-21 Peyton Hill, OK 51-4 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4
6 4762-22 Cole Wilcox, IN 94-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
7 4447-21 Lilly Burkhalter, IN 58-2 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
8 3767-21 Jenna Wheeler, IL 129-9 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 WGW1 MAGNUS 84-4
9 2439-21 Shelby Martin, IN 28-7 CDAY5 TCG TRADEMARK 4-5 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
11 4497-21 Adam Dynes, IL 3-10 WIU5 NECK NATION 13-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
BARROWS CLASS 8 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5262-21 Kayla Klitzman, WI 1-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
2 3400-21 Lucia Abreu, CA 348-3 ARK5 HOGE 122-1 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
3 3477-21 Vade Dishman, IN 58-4 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
4 3702-22 Logan Rinderer, IL 21-3 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
5 4690-21 Hunter Rice, IN 29-6 TBRO0 WOW 53-4 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
6 4607-1 Caden Levings, OK 4-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 2SM4 MADE MAN 10-1
7 4634-21 Morgan Mench, IN 6-1 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9 CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5
8 4539-21 Mitchell Halat, IL 31-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RIY4 NOW OR NEVER 61-2
9 3439-23 Susan Brugman, TX 263-1 JKK5 COBRA 49-6 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
10 4781-22 Colton Zundel, PA 143-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11
11 3663-21 Tyler Nasser, AZ 68-5 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
BARROWS CLASS 9 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
2 1512-23 Savannah Page, GA 110-9 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
3 1425-21 Jacie Cantrell, OK 3-2 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3
4 3480-21 Josh Dobbels, IL 124-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
5 4539-22 Mitchell Halat, IL 8-1 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
6 3718-21 Sam Scanga, CO 63-1 CDNO6 TORPEDO LIT UP 10-8 ILL2 TORPEDO PRIVATE DRIVE 31-
7 3439-22 Susan Brugman, TX 269-3 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
8 4696-21 Lindsey Robinson, MO 66-1 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 OBC3 SOS 18-3
9 4691-21 Frank J Riethman, OH 94-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
10 4632-22 Annie Medley, IN 106-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 LFC2 DONKEY 99-9

Crossbred


Champion Overall Crossbred Barrow, Champion Division 2 & Class 6 Winner
Castin Rash, Kewanee, Ill.


Reserve Champion Overall Crossbred Barrow, Champion Division 3 & Class 10 Winner
Carter Hoge, Good Hope, Ill.

Champion Overall Yorkshire Gilt, Champion Division 3 & Class 15 Winner
Jacie Cantrell, Okla.
RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 x 7DL2 RANCH HAND 111-2

Reserve Champion Overall Yorkshire Gilt, Reserve Champion Division 3 & 2nd Class 15 Winner
Levi Logue, Ind.
RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 x WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11

GILTS CLASS 1 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3590-18 Briggs Kerr, KS 12-4
2 4475-18 Tate Coulter, IN 2-3
3 4581-18 Laci Keel, TX 3-5
4 4402-18 Ryann Allison, KS 4-8
5 2321-18 Drake Blaydes, IN 1-5
6 5284-18 Trace Mulligan, KS 17-2
7 2458-18 Cole Nasser, AZ 206-2
8 1551-18 Krayten Trogdon, IL 19-7
9 4545-18 Ashton Harrison, OK 26-6
10 1455-18 Rhett Forkner, MO 21-8
11 3744-18 Ashlyn Summers, TX 3-1
12 3446-18 Kylie Burns, TX 9-5
13 3627-18 Braden Mai, KS 7-5
GILTS CLASS 2 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 4648-18 Nathan Myers, IN 8-6
2 3749-18 Jackson Tarrance, OK 1-4
3 4754-18 Logan Webb, TX 44-83
4 5300-18 Brooklyn Percival, KS 7-5
5 3764-18 Blake Webel, IN 16-9
6 2367-18 Mason Forkner, MO 15-5
7 4677-18 Cameron Price, TX 1-6
8 1546-19 Taelynn Shea Tatsch, TX 2-10
9 4573-18 Codey Jodrey, OH 83-8
10 2345-18 Madison Daniel, IN 1-2
11 2301-18 Taylor Allen, KS 9-9
12 3418-18 Paige Barrett, AR 4-4
13 4504-18 Tyler Fanning, IL 6-5
GILTS CLASS 3 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3687-18 Eric Plagman, IA 2-9
2 3515-18 Reagan Gibson, IA 6-3
3 4605-18 Lauralee Lenhart, OH 107-1
4 1507-18 Hadley Molloy, TX 91-7
5 3516-18 Riley Gibson, IA 6-9
6 4737-18 Garrett Vance, TX 79-1
7 3583-18 Savannah Johnston, TX 9-4
8 2348-18 Danica Davis, KS 6-4
9 3411-18 Gracie Ashcraft, TX 14-8
10 2569-18 Cooper Wuthnow, KS 3-2
11 3708-18 Claire Rose, OK 1-6
12 1413-18 Tayle Black, KS 3-6
13 4706-18 Delaney Schmidt, MO 6-3
GILTS CLASS 4 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2503-18 Olivia Shike, IL 17-2
2 2525-18 Ethan Stohlquist, IL 34-2
3 3508-18 Mia Freyermuth, IL 2-6
4 3778-18 Pierce Woodruff, IA 54-14
5 2521-18 Talena Sprecher, WI 1-12
6 4666-18 Bryton Parrish, IN 44-4
7 4528-18 Sam Gleason, KS 12-11
8 3714-18 Abbey Sallee, TX 62-6
9 4499-18 Tanner Ellison, MO 27-7
10 2547-18 Jayden Vanausdall, TX 76-2
11 1437-18 Brooklyn Day, IN 36-3
12 3432-18 Byron Bradbury, IN 9-3
13 3427-18 Will Blythe, KS 2-2
GILTS CLASS 5 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 4450-18 Cody Cain, IA 22-4
2 4778-18 Luke Worden, IA 9-8
3 2446-18 Hunter Mcmillen, NC 53-11
4 4758-19 Scott Westra, IA 15-7
5 4480-18 Justin Daniel, GA 24-3
6 1464-18 Brendan Gross, TX 9-4
7 4751-18 Derek Warren, IA 2-4
8 3587-18 Lauren Kaliff, NE 5-4
9 4662-18 Alexis Odermann, WI 32-7
10 5201-18 John Alfs, NE 61-1
11 1440-19 Aubrey Dickinson, AR 1-7
12 2543-18 Landen Tinsman, IN 4-1
13 4777-19 Taylor Wood, AZ 7-3
GILTS CLASS 6 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 4757-19 Tyler Wellman, IA 96-8
2 5210-18 Gavin Branderhorst, IA 21-4
3 4618-18 Braden Marcott, IN 2-11
4 3574-18 Alida Jackson, IN 39-11
5 4654-18 Wyatt Nelson, IA 50-1
6 4521-18 Scott Gardner, PA 48-2
7 3541-18 Ashtyn Harvey, IN 57-4
8 2553-18 Sage Voegele, SD 2-1
9 4591-18 Taylor Kirkpatrick, OH 108-4
10 3707-18 Alia Rodgers, CA 1-4
11 3575-18 Lilly Jackson, IN 12-7
12 5240-18 Gavin Giebel, TX 94-5
13 5232-19 Luke Falkenstein, KS 77-3
GILTS CLASS 7 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1416-18 Claire Bobell, IL 4-3
2 3508-19 Mia Freyermuth, IL 1-2
3 3694-18 Destiny Reed, OH 82-8
4 2487-18 Hallee Rhoads, IL 4-6
5 2392-18 Jenna Holt, OK 77-9
6 5317-18 Trenton Stadmiller, PA 49-9
7 4685-18 Katherine Ramage, IN 39-7
8 5315-18 Payton Sheridan, IL 14-9
9 3471-18 Rylan Denny, TX 69-3
10 4519-19 Katlyn Galloway, KS 7-4
11 4411-19 Morgan Baethge, TX 22-10
12 2446-19 Hunter Mcmillen, NC 50-4
13 2542-18 Jacie Tinsman, IN 3-1
GILTS CLASS 8 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3716-18 Phoebe Sanders, IA 248-4
2 4715-18 Brinton Sieferman, IN 243-3
3 1472-18 Macy Jacobson, IA 5-3
4 3460-18 Savana Skaggs, 88-12
5 3722-18 Lynsey Schmitz, ND 4-4
6 4704-18 Madison Salazar, TX 12-12
7 3613-18 Gabby Line, IN 76-9
8 2497-19 Keith Schulz, AZ 273-3
9 5205-18 Ashley Beck, WI 21-3
10 4561-18 Taylor Hoelscher, TX 51-9
11 4592-18 Katie Kirts, IN 20-2
12 3542-18 Auburn Harvey, IN 9-10
13 2386-18 Danni Hilton, TX 4-7
GILTS CLASS 9 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3643-18 Emily Mead, MI 11-2
2 2383-18 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 14-29
3 3526-18 Brady Hamilton, IA 2-3
4 3420-18 Bobby Batson, IL 23-7
5 4433-19 Reagan Bowling, IN 210-3
6 4699-18 Blake Roseieb, IL 1-7
7 3593-18 Cameron Kirkland, GA 9-11
8 3745-19 Brody Supple, IA 4-5
9 3706-18 Jake Roden, WI 13-7
10 1429-18 Riley Clinard, TX 51-10
11 1549-18 Mason Tice, IA 47-6
12 4532-18 Sam Grinstead, IN 5-5
13 2302-18 Braden Amrhein, IN 90-11
GILTS CLASS 10 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2391-18 Carter Hoge, IL 1-2
2 3524-18 Ashtin Guyer, IL 217-1
3 5326-38 Remi Wayne, MN 3-2
4 3477-18 Vade Dishman, IN 44-4
5 4751-19 Derek Warren, IA 1-5
6 4584-18 Ashton Keeter, OK 1-5
7 2423-18 Brayden Lancaster, KY 143-2
8 5223-18 Logan Cox, OK 1-8
9 3676-18 Harley Parker, TX 52-2
10 3521-18 Jessica Griffin, AR 216-4
11 2316-18 Craig Bertolino, IL 2-3
12 1554-18 Aubriana Vannocker, KS 14-9
13 3555-18 Kailee Hilton, TX 9-8
GILTS CLASS 11 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 4401-18 Payton Aldrich, TX 49-6
2 4602-18 Hunter Langholff, WI 9-2
3 5276-18 Megan Marion, IN 3-11
4 3502-18 Parker Franz, CO 172-5
5 2540-18 Saige Dumas, OK 113-3
6 4431-18 Ashley Bowerman, IN 14-87
7 3630-18 Michaela Marion, IN 274-5
8 2323-18 Joelle Boeskool, MI 3-3
9 4497-18 Adam Dynes, IL 81-3
10 2574-18 Paige Zimprich, ND 54-12
11 4433-18 Reagan Bowling, IN 243-5
12 3716-19 Phoebe Sanders, IA 65-9
13 3754-18 Brianna Ulmer, IL 1-3
GILTS CLASS 12 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5304-18 Luke Prill, KS 190-5
2 3618-18 Levi Logue, IN 61-7
3 3569-18 Wes Hustead, TX 10-9
4 3527-18 Courtney Jackman, IN 144-12
5 3419-18 Brenna Bates, NM 15-8
6 3464-18 Trinity Cooper, KS 1-6
7 2325-18 Trinity Boulger, CO 58-4
8 3401-18 Nathan Acuff, TX 9-2
9 3439-19 Susan Brugman, TX 25-7
10 1553-18 Kylee Vanausdall, TX 11-8
11 2326-18 Hunter Bowen, OK 6-6
12 1466-18 Hallee Haswell, OK 15-13
GILTS CLASS 13 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 4598-18 Corey Kuecker, IA 10-11
2 2378-18 Camryn Hardwood, OK 13-4
3 4760-18 Matthew Whelan, OK 12-9
4 4681-18 Austin Pueschel, IA 124-9
5 3680-18 Brice Patrick, IN 23-5
6 1432-19 Ava Lynn Cravey, GA 21-4
7 4652-19 Braidin Nail, TX 7-1
8 3745-18 Brody Supple, IA 5-2
9 4773-18 Britney Wischmeier, IN 148-1
10 4701-18 Angie Ruffoni, CA 205-1
GILTS CLASS 14 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2475-18 Averey Rash, IL 86-4
2 5281-18 Sydney Miller, TX 133-10
3 1470-19 Nolan Hoge, IL 61-6
4 3604-18 Cyerra Lackey, TX 74-10
5 4420-18 Jacob Bedell, OK 15-9
6 4651-18 Danielle Nading, KS 173-5
7 4544-18 Erica Harrell, IL 106-86
8 4615-18 Garrett Lowes, IN 9-8
9 4645-18 Stephanie Morris, IN 1-6
10 2311-18 Ethan Beaman, IN 5-4
GILTS CLASS 15 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3643-19 Emily Mead, MI 116-8
2 4653-18 Wesley Nebgen, TX 23-1
3 4441-18 McKenna Brinning, IA 142-2
4 3698-18 Sierra Ann Reynolds, TX 83-10
5 2436-18 Cash Martin, TX 12-7
6 4775-18 Colt Wolf, TX 7-7
7 3738-19 Jentry Squires, OK 13-7
8 4680-18 Laken Pudliner, PA 92-5
9 3712-19 Marisa Rowe, OK 2-1
10 3703-18 Tawny Roberts, CO 199-5
GILTS CLASS 16 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3741-18 Nash Stoller, IL 7-2
2 3524-19 Ashtin Guyer, IL 57-7
3 3439-18 Susan Brugman, TX 205-8
4 4602-19 Hunter Langholff, WI 26-4
5 4409-18 Corey Atchison, TX 98-8
6 2510-18 Kambri Skinner, AZ 117-8
7 5203-18 Brock Allen, OK 14-4
8 4477-18 Garrett Cox, TX 79-3
9 4758-18 Scott Westra, IA 80-4
10 2460-18 Callen Oldenburg, OK 18-8
GILTS CLASS 17 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5289-19 Kelsey Myers, OK 2-1
2 5282-18 Gus L Mitchem, OH 27-2
3 2367-19 Mason Forkner, MO 1-6
4 5289-18 Kelsey Myers, OK 83-6
5 4519-18 Katlyn Galloway, KS 30-1
6 4659-18 Kelby O Brien, TX 25-3
7 3609-18 Stetson Leforce, OK 33-2
8 4448-18 Jaden Bushmire, PA 21-5
9 4521-19 Scott Gardner, PA 37-5
10 2572-19 Kensley Yandell, OK 9-6
GILTS CLASS 18 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 4707-18 Taylor Schuerman, IN 21-10
2 5267-18 Keri Landry, LA 135-8
3 3622-19 Lindsay Lorett, OK 12-2
4 3525-18 Nalaney Guyer, IL 174-8
5 4427-18 Bailey Boland, MO 6-6
6 4701-19 Angie Ruffoni, CA 94-9
7 1464-19 Brendan Gross, TX 150-2
8 4588-18 Kelsey Kinnibrugh, TX 10-5
9 2539-18 Zane Thompson, TX 61-32
10 5244-18 Katie Head, AR 58-3
11 4622-18 William Chase Martin, OK 16-2
GILTS CLASS 19 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1470-18 Nolan Hoge, IL 51-7
2 4556-18 Peyton Hill, OK 54-8
3 4452-18 Levi Carr, GA 85-7
4 3625-19 Natalie Luckey, TX 21-7
5 2328-18 Kelsie Brooks, AZ 18-4
6 3562-18 Brooklyn Hollabaugh, OK 14-2
7 2368-18 Jimmy Fortner, TX 42-8
8 3660-18 Josey Myers, OK 120-5
9 2509-18 Brooklyn Skidgel, OK 9-8
10 4580-18 Linden Kaliff, NE 81-4
GILTS CLASS 20 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 4663-18 Baleigh Oliver, FL 37-1
2 2322-18 Ella Bobell, IL 54-8
3 2412-4 Kaylynn Cross Kieschnick, TX 54-5
4 4503-19 Payton Evans, TX 24-1
5 4458-18 Chase Cassida, IN 13-7
6 4716-18 Katie Siegel, OH 51-1
7 4588-19 Kelsey Kinnibrugh, TX 59-5
8 4734-18 Shilo Thompson-Dumos, OK 18-7
9 3765-18 Tate Welch, MO 9-6
10 4664-18 Shelby Osteen, GA 37-6
GILTS CLASS 21 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 4747-18 Caleb Vogel, TX 99-4
2 4762-18 Cole Wilcox, IN 86-82
3 3692-18 Cooper Ray, TX 19-4
4 4776-18 Cooper Wood, OK 45-82
5 4556-19 Peyton Hill, OK 7-1
6 2365-18 Easton Flowers, OK 85-6
7 5204-18 Brooklyn Anderson, TX 19-39
8 4622-19 William Chase Martin, OK 4-2
9 4455-18 Bridget Carson, IA 99-3
10 4763-18 Blaire Wildy, AR 85-1
GILTS CLASS 22 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2437-18 Dakota Martin, TX 44-6
2 2391-19 Carter Hoge, IL 24-3
3 3622-18 Lindsay Lorett, OK 18-5
4 5256-18 Marla Iselt, TX 98-3
5 4531-18 Adam Gradert, IL 12-2
6 3659-18 Cheyenne Murdock, AZ 10-5
7 2544-18 Hudson Tritch, AR 57-4
8 2556-18 Madison Walker, OK 2-10
9 1529-18 Maci Scher, IN tag 575
10 3701-18 Hannah Rigirozzi, CO 36-9
GILTS CLASS 23 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2527-18 Mia Stump, LA 52-3
2 4484-18 Wyatt Debusk, CA 115-8
3 1525-18 Reagan Rodgers, CA 174-7
4 3677-18 Ella Parrick, OK 1-4
5 1507-19 Hadley Molloy, TX 19-6
6 2497-18 Keith Schulz, AZ 18-5
7 5278-18 Shyann Mcwhirter, OK 17-4
8 1421-18 Brigham Bunt, OK 27-1
9 3486-18 Julia Dykstra, MN 15-1
10 3738-18 Jentry Squires, OK 12-6
GILTS CLASS 24 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 4681-19 Austin Pueschel, IA 47-4
2 4530-18 Noell Gottschalk, IN 10-3
3 4571-18 Cole Jackson, MN 8-2
4 3698-19 Sierra Ann Reynolds, TX 21-6
5 5286-18 Kash Murphy, IN 20-3
6 2346-18 Nash Dansby, TX 22-32
7 3536-18 Emily Harold, IA 22-3
8 2423-19 Brayden Lancaster, KY 16-6
9 4580-19 Linden Kaliff, NE 47-84
10 2441-18 Cooper Maxwell, OK 8-2
BARROWS CLASS 3 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 4725-39 Keaton Stoller, IL 29-2
2 1416-38 Claire Bobell, IL 70-8
3 5307-38 Tristanne Rasco, TX 77-6
BARROWS CLASS 4 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3559-38 Creighton Hirschfeld, NE 2-7
2 4563-38 Morgan Hollowood, PA 50-8
3 4767-38 Kendall Wills, IL 17-6
BARROWS CLASS 5 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 4535-38 Blake Guenther, NE 147-1
2 3400-38 Lucia Abreu, CA 228-4
3 3759-38 Kamryn Vanausdall, TX 75-6
BARROWS CLASS 6 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2476-38 Castin Rash, IL 2-2
2 2437-38 Dakota Martin, TX 52-10
3 4498-38 Lane Egger, NE 30-2
BARROWS CLASS 7 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3524-38 Ashtin Guyer, IL 219-1
2 3486-38 Julia Dykstra, MN 61-4
3 4725-38 Keaton Stoller, IL 101-1
BARROWS CLASS 8 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3738-38 Jentry Squires, OK 144-1
2 2371-38 Anna Franke, OK 39-4
BARROWS CLASS 9 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 4631-38 Hunter Mckinnon, OK 57-2
2 3632-38 Wyatt Martin, IN 29-5
3 3743-38 Rachel Streitmatter, IN 38-2
BARROWS CLASS 10 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2391-38 Carter Hoge, IL 60-4
2 4477-38 Garrett Cox, TX 167-9
3 1510-38 Madlyn Norvell, OK 7-6
BARROWS CLASS 11 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1400-39 Sayde Allen, OK 51-2
2 2537-38 Adison Thompson, OK 9-5
3 5275-38 Chloe Mabry, AR 232-1

Hampshire-Sired Crossbred Barrows

Champion Division 1 Crossbred, Champion Hampshire Sired & Class 1 Winner
Payton Rodgers, Sanger, Calif.

Reserve Champion Division 1 Crossbred, Reserve Champion Hampshire Sired & Class 2 Winner
Brady Carney, Calhoun, Ga.

BARROWS CLASS 1 Hampshire-Sired
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire
1 2490-41 Payton Rodgers, CA 234-2 THUNDER STRUCK
2 5217-41 Dylan Cain, IA 344-82 THUNDER BOLT
3 3536-41 Emily Harold, IA 1-6 LAST CALL
BARROWS CLASS 2 Hampshire-Sired
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire
1 3454-41 Brady Carney, GA 342-83 THUNDER STRUCK
2 3524-41 Ashtin Guyer, IL 230-3 THE CLICK
3 1556-41 Olivia Vorpagel, MN 59-3 TRIPLE THREAT